Results For
FLORIDA TODAY Corporate 5K

Melbourne, FL 32901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE BIB  Name                         CITY                 STATE GENDER AGE CHIP TIME CLOCK TIME PACE  1M      2M      Country Age        
                                                                                                                                 Percentage 
===== ==== ============================ ==================== ===== ====== === ========= ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ========== 
1     1392 Christopher Daniele          Punta Gorda          FL    M      23  0:18:24.6 0:18:25.6  5:56  5:14.2  11:18.8 US      69.8       
2     1844 Lee Kolias                   Viera                FL    M      28  0:18:47.2 0:18:49.2  6:03  5:42.7  11:42.4 US      68.4       
3     2036 Michael Cronin               Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:19:05.3 0:19:06.4  6:09  5:56.5  12:10.1 US      68.0       
4     1667 Alison Sukolsky              Indialantic          FL    F      32  0:19:06.0 0:19:07.3  6:09  5:48.8  12:06.8 US      77.2       
5     1362 Chi Cam                      Palm Bay             FL    M      38  0:19:45.0 0:19:46.4  6:22  6:10.7  12:28.0 US      67.5       
6     841  Kim Hunger                   Palm Bay             FL    F      41  0:19:53.1 0:19:54.5  6:24  6:10.2  12:30.5 US      76.5       
7     1668 Zach Szczesniak              West Melbourne       FL    M      24  0:19:58.5 0:20:02.6  6:26  5:50.2  12:21.7 US      64.3       
8     1519 Chris See                    Vero Beach           FL    M      39  0:20:09.6 0:20:10.0  6:30  6:02.7  12:35.4 US      66.6       
9     1502 Paul Sikoski                 West Melbourne       FL    M      43  0:20:11.4 0:20:12.1  6:30  6:06.7  12:44.3 US      68.5       
10    693  Dwight Bueno                 Indialantic          FL    M      37  0:20:15.3 0:20:17.2  6:32  6:02.2  12:33.6 US      65.3       
11    146  Fidel Aviles Minyety         Rockledge            FL    M      34  0:20:42.2 0:20:42.7  6:40  5:43.0  12:52.8 US      62.7       
12    1506 Boyd Baldry                  Vero Beach           FL    M      28  0:20:44.8 0:20:45.9  6:41  6:02.8  12:38.6 US      61.9       
13    1838 Jeff Gleacher                Cocoa Beach          FL    M      57  0:20:52.8 0:20:54.6  6:44  6:15.2  13:07.5 US      74.1       
14    1675 Sydney Willand               Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:20:58.3 0:21:03.0  6:45  6:20.3  13:14.9 US      70.3       
15    1579 Todd Sukolsky                Indialantic          FL    M      30  0:21:13.8 0:21:16.5  6:50  6:14.6  13:00.0 US      60.5       
15    184  Jacquie Pedevillano          Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:21:03.0 0:22:26.7  6:47                  US      70.0       
16    1638 Kelly Weiskittel             Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:21:15.8 0:21:17.2  6:51  6:17.7  13:17.2 US      69.3       
17    220  Keith Gelzinis               Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      36  0:21:31.0 0:21:33.3  6:56  6:24.2  13:19.6 US      61.1       
18    1397 Colin Elleby                 Melbourne            FL    M      26  0:21:33.5 0:21:38.3  6:57  6:58.9  13:57.3 US      59.6       
19    2038 Joe Daughenbaugh             Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:21:36.8 0:21:45.0  6:58  6:13.6  13:30.2 US      59.5       
20    483  Mark Werremeyer              Satellite Beach      FL    M      33  0:21:39.2 0:21:44.0  6:59  6:24.9  13:36.7 US      59.7       
21    288  Michael Zeiler               Merritt Island       FL    M      35  0:21:46.1 0:21:48.1  7:01  6:33.9  13:44.2 US      59.9       
22    694  Jonathan Burdette            Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:21:47.0 0:21:50.9  7:01  6:43.7  13:52.1 US      59.0       
23    1283 J. Budd                      Rockledge            FL    M      12  0:21:51.7 0:21:52.3  7:03  6:33.9  13:54.8 US      65.3       
24    1099 John Catechis                Cocoa                FL    M      35  0:21:57.5 0:22:04.8  7:05  6:12.5  13:27.2 US      59.4       
24    173  Aarthi Elangovan             Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:21:49.6 0:22:27.4  7:02                  US      67.5       
25    181  Rodrigo Meirelles            Melbourne            FL    M      23  0:22:06.3 0:22:12.6  7:07  6:57.1  14:13.8 US      58.1       
26    1119 Brenden Bonecutter-Leon      Melbourne            FL    M      32  0:22:09.2 0:22:10.5  7:08  6:30.4  13:43.7 US      58.2       
27    1518 Jordan Sartori               Vero Beach           FL    M      25  0:22:09.3 0:22:14.0  7:08  7:03.3  14:23.0 US      58.0       
28    1187 James Fuerherm               Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:22:17.1 0:22:23.8  7:11  6:44.6  13:58.4 US      61.2       
29    1384 Andrew Bond                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      36  0:22:21.7 0:22:25.1  7:12  6:57.7  14:15.7 US      58.8       
30    151  Mike Cline                   Orlando              FL    M      32  0:22:22.9 0:22:30.8  7:13  7:03.8  14:27.3 US      57.6       
31    1692 Kevin Charles                Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:22:24.3 0:22:28.6  7:13  6:53.3  14:08.8 US      60.8       
32    116  Ryan Collins                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      36  0:22:24.8 0:22:29.3  7:13  6:35.4  14:02.9 US      58.7       
32    363  Cyndy Dittmore               Melbourne            FL    F      57  0:22:22.8 0:25:45.5  7:13                  US      79.8       
33    141  David Medina                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      52  0:22:29.3 0:22:33.3  7:15  6:43.8  14:06.7 US      66.0       
34    2024 Art Anderson                 Melbourne            FL    M      62  0:22:35.2 0:22:36.9  7:17  6:45.7  14:18.3 US      71.5       
34    383  Sylvester Jones              Palm Bay             FL    M      47  0:22:24.2 0:25:47.8  7:13                  US      63.7       
35    277  George Kirk                  Orlando              FL    M      56  0:22:35.6 0:22:36.1  7:17  6:20.3  13:53.5 US      67.9       
36    1510 Maria Garcia                 Lima, Lima                 F      28  0:22:36.1 0:22:42.0  7:17  6:58.9  14:21.1         65.2       
37    1547 Keven Kalkbrenner            Indialantic          FL    M      36  0:22:39.7 0:22:42.2  7:18  7:02.6  14:32.0 US      58.0       
38    1566 Douglas Rauscher             Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:22:41.5 0:22:44.6  7:19  6:56.0  14:21.4 US      61.5       
39    1696 Oscar Mendez                 Orlando              FL    M      57  0:22:46.3 0:22:46.5  7:20  6:50.9  14:30.3 US      67.9       
40    1832 Ann Black                    Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:22:52.1 0:22:54.3  7:22  6:55.1  14:26.2 US      72.1       
41    561  T. Du                        Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:22:52.8 0:22:56.7  7:22  7:02.2  14:31.5 US      64.5       
42    576  Rick Neale                   Melbourne            FL    M      50  0:22:55.8 0:22:59.5  7:23  6:59.2  14:28.8 US      63.7       
43    1920 Francisco Tackett            Palm Bay             FL    M      30  0:22:56.5 0:23:05.6  7:24  7:30.6  15:01.6 US      56.0       
44    1150 Jose Reyes                   Indialantic          FL    M      32  0:22:56.8 0:22:59.2  7:24  6:39.2  14:18.6 US      56.1       
45    689  Malik Brown                  Palm Bay             FL    M      23  0:23:05.6 0:23:07.2  7:26  6:23.5  14:11.5 US      55.6       
46    1261 Scot Smith                   Satellite Beach      FL    M      53  0:23:05.8 0:23:11.7  7:27  7:25.5  15:04.1 US      64.8       
47    1301 Daniel Taurasi               Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:23:11.1 0:23:15.0  7:28  7:08.9  14:30.1 US      55.5       
48    1461 Joseph Strzyz                Rockledge            FL    M      44  0:23:17.5 0:23:21.3  7:30  7:02.9  14:33.5 US      59.9       
49    1413 Steven Jauregui              Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:23:24.8 0:23:28.3  7:33  6:58.0  14:45.6 US      58.2       
50    1138 Alex Lipford                 Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      31  0:23:24.9 0:23:33.1  7:33  7:10.7  14:43.1 US      55.0       
51    95   Arnaud Larocca               Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:23:26.8 0:23:31.8  7:33  7:01.1  14:36.9 US      58.1       
52    898  Cole Marot                   Indialantic          FL    M      15  0:23:27.1 0:23:38.7  7:33  7:01.4  14:37.9 US      56.7       
53    1575 Lance Starr                  West Melbourne       FL    M      48  0:23:28.1 0:23:31.1  7:34  6:49.7  14:23.8 US      61.3       
54    162  April Smith                  Merritt Island       FL    F      42  0:23:30.3 0:23:37.6  7:34  6:58.2  14:33.9 US      65.2       
55    1169 Aidan Brosious               Melbourne            FL    M      26  0:23:33.2 0:23:46.4  7:35  7:30.7  15:15.8 US      54.6       
56    921  Brian Merrell                Grant                FL    M      41  0:23:38.6 0:23:43.2  7:37  7:16.0  15:02.9 US      57.7       
57    1636 Vishwa Ramachandran          West Melbourne       FL    M      44  0:23:45.4 0:23:54.0  7:39  7:15.9  15:00.4 US      58.7       
58    1318 Michael O'Neill              Rockledge            FL    M      54  0:23:47.4 0:23:49.7  7:40  7:09.0  15:13.2 US      63.4       
59    1330 Andrew Wagner                Rockledge            FL    M      32  0:23:49.3 0:23:56.7  7:41  7:03.3  15:07.4 US      54.1       
60    1189 Brady Gaughan                Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:23:56.6 0:24:00.5  7:43  6:58.1  14:47.4 US      63.0       
61    444  Daniel Krieger               Melbourne            FL    M      23  0:23:58.1 0:23:58.4  7:43  6:16.2  14:30.7 US      53.6       
62    147  Anna Berry                   Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:23:58.5 0:24:06.2  7:44  7:21.3  15:14.4 US      63.1       
63    474  Robert Blakely               Melbourne            FL    M      23  0:24:01.0 0:24:05.8  7:44  7:04.0  15:09.3 US      53.5       
64    1244 Ryan Preston                 Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:24:05.0 0:24:07.7  7:46  7:12.5  15:06.6 US      53.4       
65    1662 Lisa Petrillo                Palm Bay             FL    F      48  0:24:06.0 0:24:10.8  7:46  7:19.1  15:14.1 US      66.9       
66    1637 David Thornberry             Palm Bay             FL    M      61  0:24:09.7 0:24:16.0  7:47  7:33.9  15:28.9 US      66.3       
67    505  Andre Silva                  Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:24:12.0 0:24:42.8  7:48  7:11.0  15:18.7 US      53.4       
68    1214 Josh Johnson                 Cocoa Beach          FL    M      28  0:24:16.3 0:24:34.2  7:49  7:42.3  15:45.2 US      52.9       
69    1903 Tim Lawry                    Malabar              FL    M      59  0:24:18.5 0:24:24.5  7:50  7:37.5  15:40.2 US      64.7       
70    1522 Skylar Stypulczak            Fort Pierce          FL    M      31  0:24:19.7 0:24:25.8  7:50  7:24.2  15:21.5 US      52.9       
71    1912 Lisell Roan                  Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:24:19.8 0:24:30.9  7:50  7:51.0  15:34.1 US      63.9       
72    1116 Yee Aung                     West Melbourne       FL    M      26  0:24:23.1 0:24:41.6  7:51  7:39.6  15:28.5 US      52.7       
73    276  Gavin Hodge                  Cape Canaveral       FL    M      18  0:24:24.4 0:24:28.3  7:52  7:18.5  15:14.0 US      52.6       
74    1561 Mayur Mehta                  Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:24:26.0 0:24:39.8  7:52  7:19.5  15:16.4 US      52.6       
75    1807 Matt Narvaez                 Rockledge            FL    M      40  0:24:30.4 0:24:45.0  7:54  7:18.3  15:01.9 US      55.2       
76    2030 Noah Wright                  Melbourne            FL    M      39  0:24:32.1 0:24:34.3  7:54  6:57.4  14:52.3 US      54.8       
77    94   Sean Koceski                 Malabar              FL    M      31  0:24:33.0 0:24:44.0  7:55  7:44.7  15:40.1 US      52.4       
78    1263 Aidan Steiger                Melbourne            FL    M      27  0:24:34.1 0:24:39.1  7:55  7:22.9  15:20.4 US      52.3       
79    1535 Jack Dorr                    West Melbourne       FL    M      44  0:24:36.3 0:24:39.6  7:56  7:11.0  15:16.9 US      56.7       
80    493  Givanildo Figueiredo De J    Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:24:40.4 0:24:48.1  7:57  7:16.7  15:19.5 US      56.9       
81    284  Andrea Rouse                 Cape Canaveral       FL    M      18  0:24:43.0 0:24:44.2  7:58  6:41.1  15:01.1 US      52.0       
82    1564 David Nolte                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      41  0:24:44.0 0:24:53.1  7:58  7:19.6  15:39.3 US      55.1       
83    1266 Titngai Tam                  Rockledge            FL    M      38  0:24:45.9 0:25:00.1  7:59  7:05.0  15:20.3 US      53.8       
84    1647 Ken Fortmayer                Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:24:46.9 0:24:50.6  7:59  7:42.9  15:42.8 US      62.4       
85    1974 Kyle Palgut                  Palm Bay             FL    M      33  0:24:50.0 0:24:56.3  8:00  7:46.0  15:47.6 US      52.1       
86    1984 Eric Vorndran                Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:24:53.5 0:25:02.5  8:01  7:34.1  15:37.6 US      60.6       
87    506  Rohit Suresh                 Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:24:56.4 0:25:04.9  8:02  7:45.8  15:43.7 US      51.5       
88    1348 Nick Rodgers                 Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:24:56.7 0:25:07.0  8:02  7:48.8  16:06.6 US      52.7       
89    547  Kurt Howard                  Jupiter              FL    M      37  0:25:08.6 0:25:23.4  8:06  8:04.4  16:14.0 US      52.6       
90    1632 Jonathan Harris              Palm Bay             FL    M      42  0:25:09.4 0:25:16.7  8:06  7:40.2  15:52.6 US      54.6       
91    1284 J. Budd                      Rockledge            FL    M      9   0:25:12.1 0:25:13.4  8:07  7:37.6  15:54.9 US                 
92    2028 Jay Hazelett                 Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:25:12.5 0:25:15.9  8:07  7:42.9  16:24.1 US      58.7       
93    502  Darrin Poirier               Melbourne            FL    M      46  0:25:13.0 0:25:21.3  8:07  8:01.4  16:10.0 US      56.1       
94    943  Philip Newmarch              Indialantic          FL    M      50  0:25:15.5 0:25:58.2  8:08  7:41.6  15:57.9 US      57.9       
95    508  Gregory Vici                 Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:25:15.8 0:25:24.4  8:08  7:46.5  15:54.8 US      59.7       
96    1282 Jeff Budd                    Viera                FL    M      48  0:25:15.9 0:25:17.3  8:08  7:37.1  15:54.6 US      56.9       
97    1843 Joseph Joseph Iii            Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      37  0:25:16.6 0:25:21.2  8:09  7:09.7  15:17.0 US      52.4       
98    1120 Michael Bordell              Fort Myers           FL    M      65  0:25:18.1 0:25:22.6  8:09  7:49.7  16:03.6 US      65.5       
99    287  Jon Van Matre                Rockledge            FL    M      36  0:25:21.4 0:25:26.2  8:10  7:56.2  16:02.1 US      51.9       
100   1368 Onyx M Ponce                 Palm Bay             FL    M      24  0:25:22.9 0:25:32.3  8:11  7:47.6  16:04.0 US      50.6       
101   1389 Troy Conwell                 Viera                FL    M      55  0:25:23.0 0:25:29.8  8:11  7:56.8  16:21.0 US      59.9       
102   1134 Sebastian Jara Garay         Palm Bay             FL    M      27  0:25:23.1 0:25:39.0  8:11  7:48.1  16:20.5 US      50.6       
103   1241 Carlos Palomino              Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:25:24.3 0:25:32.7  8:11  7:26.0  15:50.6 US      52.5       
104   1366 Richard Holassie             Washington           DC    M      21  0:25:24.7 0:25:33.7  8:11  7:48.5  16:04.9 US      50.6       
105   1985 Tyler Wenzl                  Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:25:26.1 0:25:34.5  8:12  7:43.5  15:43.7 US      50.5       
106   907  Tyler Mccullough             Palm Bay             FL    M      16  0:25:27.8 0:25:35.6  8:12  7:54.5  16:26.8 US      51.5       
107   605  Randall Olszewski            Palm Bay             FL    M      29  0:25:29.2 0:25:39.6  8:13  7:52.1  16:07.5 US      50.4       
108   950  Carrie Onza                  Viera                FL    F      33  0:25:30.6 0:25:36.5  8:13  7:33.6  15:55.7 US      57.9       
109   297  Wayne Carey                  Saint Cloud          FL    M      56  0:25:34.2 0:25:42.3  8:14  7:43.1  16:13.6 US      60.0       
110   482  Mike Thompson                Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:25:36.1 0:25:40.8  8:15  7:30.5  15:52.0 US      50.2       
111   1383 James Bologna                Rockledge            FL    M      30  0:25:36.4 0:25:41.8  8:15  7:51.2  16:07.5 US      50.2       
112   1963 Gerri Kroop                  Vero Beach           FL    F      51  0:25:37.1 0:25:46.4  8:15  7:45.7  16:19.7 US      65.1       
113   814  Madison Haire                Melbourne            FL    F      18  0:25:41.5 0:25:48.0  8:17  7:32.2  15:48.9 US      57.6       
114   528  John Russell                 Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:25:43.6 0:25:56.8  8:17  8:21.7  16:46.9 US      54.2       
115   2044 Patrick Haggerty             Sebastian            FL    M      37  0:25:45.9 0:26:00.9  8:18  7:48.1  16:22.0 US      51.4       
116   1365 Clifford Graham              Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:25:46.3 0:25:52.3  8:18  8:03.5  16:29.5 US      57.2       
117   2015 Boris Rajovic                Melbourne            FL    M      27  0:25:47.5 0:25:59.8  8:19  8:02.3  16:40.4 US      49.8       
118   548  Jason Lindstrom              Palm Bay             FL    M      20  0:25:47.6 0:26:00.0  8:19  6:57.2  15:52.3 US      49.8       
119   272  Bill Crowe                   Satellite Beach      FL    M      47  0:25:50.4 0:26:00.5  8:19  8:11.6  16:37.5 US      55.2       
120   1394 Shannon Denien               Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:25:53.0 0:25:56.4  8:20  7:57.7  16:21.6 US      58.1       
121   914  Prudence Meads               Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:25:56.3 0:26:10.6  8:21  7:58.1  16:25.9 US      61.6       
122   1421 Lori Kruger                  Indialantic          FL    F      59  0:25:57.0 0:26:03.8  8:22  7:51.9  16:25.3 US      70.4       
123   1019 Charles Steward              Indialantic          FL    M      37  0:25:57.3 0:26:09.4  8:22  7:45.4  16:07.1 US      51.0       
124   1242 Paul Pirillo                 Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:25:58.3 0:26:03.3  8:22  7:56.7  16:31.1 US      59.0       
125   1953 David Fairman                Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:25:58.3 0:26:07.1  8:22  7:55.9  16:26.8 US      59.0       
126   1631 Mitchell Farrar              Satellite Beach      FL    M      59  0:26:01.2 0:26:06.5  8:23  8:01.3  16:30.8 US      60.5       
127   359  Betina Cress                 Palm Bay             FL    F      34  0:26:02.4 0:26:17.6  8:23  8:13.6  16:43.8 US      56.8       
128   1513 Devon Martin                 Vero Beach           FL    M      24  0:26:03.9 0:26:08.9  8:24  7:00.6  14:20.8 US      49.3       
129   1674 Derek Willand                Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:26:05.2 0:26:09.7  8:24  7:23.4  16:08.6 US      49.6       
130   1977 Kristopher Rose              Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:26:05.7 0:26:15.0  8:24  7:58.9  16:36.6 US      49.3       
131   1251 John Rosborough              Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:26:09.8 0:26:17.8  8:26  7:46.5  16:38.2 US      49.1       
132   1657 Joey Joseph                  Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:26:10.8 0:26:38.4  8:26  8:25.5  16:58.7 US      49.4       
133   1508 Ivan Cintron                 Vero Beach           FL    M      51  0:26:11.7 0:26:25.6  8:26  7:58.2  16:19.9 US      56.2       
134   1981 Arvind Subramanian           Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:26:15.1 0:26:15.8  8:27  7:48.8  16:47.2 US      49.7       
135   134  Gabriel Sejas                Kissimmee            FL    M      31  0:26:16.7 0:26:24.8  8:28  7:35.3  16:14.6 US      49.0       
136   1701 Roberto Atilho               Palm Bay             FL    M      31  0:26:16.9 0:26:26.5  8:28  7:59.8  16:24.5 US      49.0       
137   1273 Rick Weaver                  Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:26:19.5 0:26:27.2  8:29  8:17.8  16:58.4 US      54.6       
138   1954 Richard Fasani               Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:26:20.4 0:26:31.1  8:29  8:04.2  16:32.4 US      48.8       
139   1020 Ryan Stoltzfus               Melbourne            FL    M      32  0:26:22.0 0:26:31.1  8:30  7:55.3  16:40.8 US      48.9       
140   1983 Enrico Vach                  Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:26:23.2 0:29:10.3  8:30  8:39.4  17:02.0 US      56.3       
141   1235 Andy Morrison                Satellite Beach      FL    M      30  0:26:23.3 0:26:37.1  8:30  8:18.5  16:56.8 US      48.7       
142   626  David Westerman              Satellite Beach      FL    M      56  0:26:23.4 0:26:35.5  8:30  8:03.9  16:47.8 US      58.1       
143   1581 Paul Timmons                 Palm Bay             FL    M      38  0:26:24.3 0:26:36.7  8:30  8:23.8  17:05.8 US      50.5       
144   1237 Terry Neuhart                Melbourne            FL    M      60  0:26:24.7 0:26:32.8  8:31  7:59.1  16:37.3 US      60.1       
145   1852 Tyler Barratt                Rockledge            FL    M      29  0:26:25.7 0:26:45.1  8:31  8:42.0  17:37.0 US      48.6       
146   1905 Brad Manley                  Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:26:26.6 0:26:36.6  8:31  8:08.0  16:40.2 US      56.6       
147   1405 Katherine Glista             Merritt Island       FL    F      59  0:26:28.9 0:26:33.9  8:32  8:01.1  16:39.0 US      69.0       
148   252  Karina Cintron               Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:26:30.3 0:26:40.2  8:32  7:46.4  16:34.7 US      55.6       
149   229  Colin Kennedy                Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:26:30.8 0:27:42.4  8:32  8:44.9  17:04.6 US      48.5       
150   398  Larry Miller                 Melbourne            FL    M      55  0:26:31.5 0:26:34.6  8:33  7:58.5  16:44.3 US      57.4       
151   1716 Christopher Moore            Melbourne            FL    M      46  0:26:35.0 0:26:42.3  8:34  8:03.5  16:44.1 US      53.2       
152   311  Wolfgang Kermer              Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:26:37.0 0:26:47.3  8:34  8:21.6  17:04.2 US      57.6       
153   1880 Rebecca Acosta               Cocoa                FL    F      27  0:26:39.7 0:26:47.3  8:35  8:20.7  17:16.8 US      55.3       
154   1442 Bob Parda                    Cocoa Beach          FL    M      64  0:26:43.5 0:26:53.1  8:37  8:20.0  17:03.0 US      61.5       
155   463  Carlos Pedrazzoli            Palm Bay             FL    M      36  0:26:43.9 0:26:49.6  8:37  7:49.8  16:46.1 US      49.2       
156   1902 William Kidd                 Mims                 FL    M      33  0:26:50.5 0:27:03.6  8:39  7:49.3  15:58.2 US      48.2       
157   137  Ernesto G. Aguilar           Melbourne            FL    M      50  0:26:55.3 0:26:58.9  8:40  7:57.9  16:43.0 US      54.3       
158   205  Chad Breznay                 Rockledge            FL    M      39  0:26:55.6 0:27:01.4  8:40  7:54.5  17:06.3 US      49.9       
159   615  Gary Robbins                 Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:26:57.2 0:27:06.4  8:41  7:58.2  16:36.3 US      55.1       
160   1449 Luis Rivera                  West Melbourne       FL    M      16  0:26:58.1 0:26:59.9  8:41  6:23.0  15:57.5 US      48.6       
161   1509 Lucy Freeman                 West Melbourne       FL    F      22  0:26:58.8 0:27:09.0  8:42  8:30.5  17:18.1 US      54.6       
162   1521 Pakshal Shah                 Fort Pierce          FL    M      21  0:27:02.3 0:27:07.4  8:43  6:52.0  15:30.1 US      47.5       
163   1408 Adam Hauert                  Indialantic          FL    M      35  0:27:04.9 0:27:26.1  8:43  9:01.5  17:50.7 US      48.2       
164   717  Joseph Ciciulla              Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:27:06.2 0:27:14.1  8:44  7:57.7  17:00.9 US      49.2       
165   1867 Allison Stauffer             Titusville           FL    F      47  0:27:06.4 0:27:20.1  8:44  8:38.6  17:20.4 US      58.9       
166   1131 Jon Hilsen                   Cocoa                FL    M      50  0:27:12.3 0:27:23.4  8:46  8:01.8  17:00.6 US      53.7       
167   143  Hayley Reath                 Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      30  0:27:13.7 0:27:27.0  8:46  8:01.6  16:55.7 US      54.1       
168   1412 A-Aron Huntoon               Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:27:15.5 0:27:25.4  8:47  7:37.7  16:35.6 US      47.1       
169   893  Devin Lubor                  Merritt Island       FL    M      28  0:27:15.5 0:27:34.5  8:47  8:01.4  16:49.5 US      47.1       
170   1349 Elin Svensson                Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:27:16.1 0:27:29.7  8:47  8:26.3  17:16.4 US      54.0       
171   1627 Joshua Broline               Malabar              FL    M      42  0:27:16.2 0:27:23.3  8:47  7:57.6  16:54.8 US      50.4       
172   303  Leslie Faletra               Satellite Beach      FL    F      59  0:27:19.4 0:27:29.8  8:48  8:27.3  17:24.1 US      66.9       
173   1380 Michael Armstrong            Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:27:20.5 0:27:30.5  8:49  8:26.0  17:20.0 US      49.5       
174   100  Raphael Matarazzo            Satellite Beach      FL    M      43  0:27:22.6 0:27:28.0  8:49  7:32.0  16:44.1 US      50.5       
175   2047 Daniel Myers                 Palm Bay             FL    M      20  0:27:23.3 0:28:43.3  8:49  8:52.0  17:32.1 US      46.9       
176   973  Shona Price                  Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:27:24.7 0:27:45.9  8:50  8:18.4  17:21.1 US      57.2       
177   1925 Molly Farino                 Cape Canaveral       FL    F      57  0:27:24.8 0:27:52.9  8:50  8:53.4  17:51.6 US      65.1       
178   2    Ronald Arellano              Rockledge            FL    M      56  0:27:25.1 0:27:31.8  8:50  7:46.4  16:53.1 US      55.9       
179   851  Kristina Kady                Cocoa Beach          FL    F      38  0:27:26.0 0:27:32.8  8:50  8:16.4  17:23.9 US      54.6       
180   145  Brian Amaral                 Cocoa                FL    M      42  0:27:28.3 0:27:37.5  8:51  8:18.1  17:12.5 US      50.0       
181   1088 Kristina Youngson            Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:27:28.5 0:27:39.2  8:51  8:07.8  17:20.9 US      53.6       
182   559  Natalie Dorfeld              Palm Bay             FL    F      46  0:27:29.6 0:27:43.9  8:51  8:23.9  17:23.9 US      57.5       
183   308  Ameer Hasan                  Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:27:34.8 0:27:45.7  8:53  8:30.7  17:46.0 US      50.2       
184   126  Rufino Cubias                Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:27:38.0 0:27:47.5  8:54  8:27.8  17:23.5 US      50.1       
185   1215 Tyler Jones                  Melbourne            FL    M      25  0:27:38.9 0:27:48.2  8:54  7:31.0  17:21.9 US      46.5       
186   1346 Summerpal Kahlon             Cocoa Beach          FL    M      43  0:27:39.7 0:27:51.7  8:55  8:11.1  17:22.2 US      50.0       
187   1390 Jessica Couch                Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:27:42.4 0:27:54.5  8:56  8:46.7  17:41.7 US      53.9       
188   1028 Joshua Surprenant            Merritt Island       FL    M      38  0:27:43.6 0:29:23.5  8:56  8:28.0  17:40.7 US      48.1       
189   117  Ashley Collins               Satellite Beach      FL    F      36  0:27:44.4 0:27:56.7  8:56  8:33.7  17:32.3 US      53.6       
190   644  Bobby Ampezzan               Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:27:45.3 0:28:06.7  8:56  8:42.4  17:38.3 US      50.6       
191   121  Nicole Yarbrough             Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:27:45.5 0:27:56.6  8:57  8:35.0  17:33.4 US      54.2       
192   1633 Eitan Holder                 Palm Bay             FL    M      31  0:27:45.9 0:27:58.7  8:57  8:19.0  17:05.9 US      46.3       
193   889  Brandon Lott                 Palm Bay             FL    M      31  0:27:49.8 0:27:53.0  8:58  6:52.9  15:57.0 US      46.2       
194   1109 Shaun Peiffer                Melbourne            FL    M      39  0:27:56.0 0:28:05.1  9:00  8:18.5  17:21.7 US      48.1       
195   133  Justin Finn                  Melbourne            FL    M      26  0:27:56.3 0:28:20.0  9:00  7:25.7  16:56.6 US      46.0       
196   182  Kristhian Morales            Melbourne            FL    M      32  0:27:59.7 0:29:25.8  9:01  8:08.8  17:27.2 US      46.0       
197   1851 Mandy Barratt                Rockledge            FL    F      37  0:28:01.6 0:28:21.0  9:02  8:42.6  17:41.3 US      53.3       
198   1680 Joshua Lyons                 Palm Bay             FL    M      26  0:28:03.9 0:28:19.2  9:02  9:07.8  18:14.5 US      45.8       
199   1695 Garry Branch                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      62  0:28:04.2 0:28:15.5  9:03  8:33.2  17:41.3 US      57.5       
200   485  Hilton Alves                 Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:28:04.3 0:28:14.8  9:03  8:50.4  17:59.7 US      50.1       
201   1898 B. Holman                    Melbourne            FL    M      12  0:28:04.5 0:28:11.8  9:03  8:33.1  18:14.1 US      50.8       
202   566  Tim Muth                     Satellite Beach      FL    M      67  0:28:05.8 0:28:19.5  9:03  8:39.2  17:53.0 US      60.1       
203   637  Ryan Abbott                  Malabar              FL    M      36  0:28:07.6 0:28:35.8  9:04  8:52.8  17:51.8 US      46.8       
204   510  Denise Yamassake             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      42  0:28:08.1 0:28:15.6  9:04  8:14.7  17:37.4 US      54.4       
205   362  Ricardo De La Cruz           Satellite Beach      FL    M      41  0:28:11.5 0:28:37.9  9:05  8:41.9  17:45.7 US      48.4       
206   101  Artem Mischenko              Satellite Beach      FL    M      36  0:28:12.7 0:28:36.9  9:05  8:49.2  17:59.7 US      46.6       
207   2009 Jamie Walsh                  Palm Bay             FL    M      44  0:28:13.6 0:28:22.3  9:06  7:48.9  16:48.5 US      49.4       
208   445  Tiffany Linder               Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:28:14.2 0:28:26.1  9:06  8:40.8  18:14.3 US      53.3       
209   1980 Harry Smith                  Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:28:15.0 0:28:22.1  9:06  8:25.9  17:40.2 US      54.3       
210   944  Matthew Newmarch             Indialantic          FL    M      15  0:28:15.0 0:28:26.7  9:06  7:33.5  16:34.4 US      47.1       
211   1021 Tammy Stoops                 Sebastian            FL    F      38  0:28:15.2 0:28:29.5  9:06  8:56.3  18:08.5 US      53.0       
212   1681 Beatrice Ottomanelli         Melbourne Beach      FL    F      26  0:28:17.9 0:28:33.7  9:07  9:06.1  18:14.5 US      52.1       
213   1117 Meredith Basso               Indialantic          FL    F      40  0:28:21.9 0:28:33.1  9:08  8:31.4  17:54.3 US      53.4       
214   1481 Corbin Gregg                 Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      25  0:28:25.5 0:28:26.6  9:09  6:58.7  17:21.3 US      45.2       
215   1345 Renee Espinoza               Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:28:25.7 0:28:38.6  9:09  8:26.1  17:37.8 US      54.7       
216   1557 Spencer Martin               Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:28:26.1 0:28:49.8  9:10  9:16.7  18:56.6 US      45.5       
217   159  Christopher Han              Cocoa                FL    M      40  0:28:27.4 0:28:49.0  9:10  8:59.0  18:13.5 US      47.6       
218   158  Dan Gutierrez                Winter Park          FL    M      32  0:28:27.7 0:28:44.1  9:10  8:41.0  17:57.2 US      45.3       
219   1133 Mindy Ingram                 Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:28:28.7 0:28:44.6  9:10  8:56.3  18:12.2 US      52.4       
220   1875 Darren Nazareno              Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:28:28.8 0:29:00.6  9:11  8:39.2  17:44.7 US      52.1       
221   1296 Barbara Hawk                 Titusville           FL    F      45  0:28:31.2 0:28:44.5  9:11  8:41.3  17:54.3 US      55.0       
222   1933 Austin Evarts                Palm Bay             FL    M      25  0:28:31.3 0:30:20.3  9:11  9:12.1  17:56.9 US      45.1       
223   1787 Brian Jeffers                Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:28:31.6 0:28:51.8  9:11  8:33.9  17:41.7 US      46.7       
224   487  Silvia Carvalho              Indialantic          FL    F      40  0:28:32.5 0:28:42.9  9:12  8:50.3  17:59.9 US      53.0       
225   1835 Moona Choi                   Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:28:32.9 0:28:46.9  9:12  8:46.4  18:06.1 US      57.7       
226   1441 David Nazarek                Melbourne            FL    M      62  0:28:34.9 0:28:49.5  9:12  8:35.4  17:31.0 US      56.5       
227   751  Kristopher Doan              Melbourne            FL    M      37  0:28:35.6 0:29:05.0  9:13  8:45.4  18:00.2 US      46.3       
228   484  Jason Williams               Melbourne            FL    M      39  0:28:36.0 0:28:40.8  9:13  8:10.8  17:53.3 US      47.0       
229   1653 John Gregulak                Palm Bay             FL    M      28  0:28:38.0 0:28:43.5  9:13  8:54.1  18:07.0 US      44.9       
230   298  Gail Carey                   Melbourne            FL    F      54  0:28:38.8 0:28:45.8  9:14  8:31.0  17:50.5 US      60.2       
231   740  Jake Davidson                Melbourne            FL    M      26  0:28:38.8 0:29:04.1  9:14  8:43.7  18:03.6 US      44.9       
232   1434 Angel Matos                  Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:28:40.0 0:29:19.8  9:14  9:50.0  18:59.9 US      49.0       
233   1611 Kennyel Hernandez            Rockledge            FL    M      19  0:28:40.1 0:28:51.5  9:14  7:51.1  17:39.6 US      44.8       
234   1246 Robert Purkiss               Orlando              FL    M      28  0:28:43.9 0:28:56.4  9:15  8:55.7  18:27.0 US      44.7       
235   1387 Farai Chidembo               Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:28:46.0 0:28:56.1  9:16  8:43.2  18:01.2 US      51.2       
236   92   Tim Ikeler                   Melbourne            FL    M      58  0:28:46.3 0:28:55.4  9:16  8:32.6  17:50.1 US      54.2       
237   200  Maegen Anderson              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      36  0:28:46.6 0:29:06.7  9:16  8:43.3  18:01.3 US      51.7       
238   1544 Frank Hosey                  Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:28:46.8 0:28:49.6  9:16  7:34.6  15:43.6 US      51.2       
239   1255 Philip Schroeder             Melbourne Beach      FL    M      31  0:28:48.4 0:29:07.4  9:17  9:05.3  18:23.0 US      44.7       
240   1951 Sherry Eldredge              Malabar              FL    F      56  0:28:50.3 0:29:02.1  9:17  9:00.9  18:31.3 US      61.1       
241   1952 David Eldredge               Malabar              FL    M      57  0:28:50.5 0:29:02.1  9:17  9:01.1  18:28.7 US      53.6       
242   1440 James Morgan                 West Melbourne       FL    M      35  0:28:51.4 0:29:11.3  9:18  8:56.9  18:18.8 US      45.2       
243   142  Dawn Murray                  Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:28:52.9 0:29:07.6  9:18  8:36.0  18:08.6 US      55.3       
244   155  Anthony Corak                Merritt Island       FL    M      56  0:28:53.8 0:29:10.5  9:19  9:27.0  18:59.8 US      53.1       
245   75   Jamie White                  Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:28:54.8 0:29:14.1  9:19  8:45.7  18:34.1 US      51.0       
246   1950 Rhiannon Cundey              Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:28:59.7 0:29:23.4  9:20  8:49.4  18:07.1 US      51.2       
247   597  Amber Kent                   Indialantic          FL    F      32  0:29:00.3 0:29:09.1  9:21  7:56.3  18:36.1 US      50.9       
248   71   Q. Huy                       Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:29:01.5 0:29:13.3  9:21  9:05.9  18:39.2 US      50.9       
249   521  Jay Lewis                    Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      61  0:29:04.5 0:29:17.5  9:22  8:28.4  17:58.4 US      55.1       
250   1360 Kai Betts                    Melbourne            FL    M      15  0:29:05.3 0:29:16.2  9:22  7:47.3  17:24.3 US      45.7       
251   1615 Derek Mastroianni            Rockledge            FL    M      38  0:29:10.6 0:29:32.9  9:24  8:26.1  18:08.9 US      45.7       
252   1128 Erik Franks                  Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      43  0:29:13.7 0:29:38.4  9:25  9:08.6  18:48.0 US      47.3       
253   69   Jennifer Edwards             Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:29:13.9 0:29:34.6  9:25  8:42.8  17:56.7 US      52.8       
254   68   Steve Edwards                Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:29:14.7 0:29:34.7  9:25  8:43.1  17:58.3 US      47.0       
255   25   Daniel Pokrischkin           Melbourne            FL    M      64  0:29:16.3 0:29:26.9  9:26  8:45.7  18:25.3 US      56.1       
256   1406 Yvette Green                 Satellite Beach      FL    F      58  0:29:17.1 0:29:39.4  9:26  9:21.8  18:50.8 US      61.6       
257   1470 Richard Wellbrock            Viera                FL    M      33  0:29:18.3 0:29:40.3  9:26  9:29.4  18:52.5 US      44.1       
258   424  Andre Slowley                Palm Bay             FL    M      36  0:29:21.3 0:29:37.1  9:27  8:40.7  18:09.6 US      44.8       
259   1458 Glynn Stallard               West Melbourne       FL    M      68  0:29:22.7 0:29:37.9  9:28  9:09.2  18:40.5 US      58.0       
260   1503 Kevin Smith                  Indialantic          FL    M      43  0:29:25.1 0:29:31.4  9:29  7:47.1  17:49.8 US      47.0       
261   1471 Eric Zacher                  Rockledge            FL    M      39  0:29:25.6 0:29:44.3  9:29  9:12.7  18:57.4 US      45.7       
262   1108 Patrick O'Neill              Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:29:25.7 0:29:38.6  9:29  9:10.6  19:03.1 US      46.0       
263   560  Jian Du                      Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:29:25.8 0:29:28.6  9:29  7:30.0  17:27.9 US      47.7       
264   574  Charlie Venuto               Satellite Beach      FL    M      66  0:29:27.8 0:29:44.6  9:29  9:21.0  19:05.5 US      56.8       
265   585  Brian Bridenbecker           Palm Bay             FL    M      45  0:29:31.4 0:29:42.0  9:31  8:10.9  18:09.6 US      47.6       
266   1960 Scott Horning                Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:29:31.6 0:29:57.8  9:31  9:14.1  18:56.7 US      50.3       
267   1327 Nicholas Swaich              Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:29:31.7 0:29:37.7  9:31  7:35.9  18:06.8 US      43.5       
268   2013 Mark Bryant                  Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:29:35.3 0:29:47.1  9:32  9:27.0  19:09.9 US      50.6       
269   248  Theodore Schuck              Cocoa Beach          FL    M      38  0:29:35.4 0:30:25.4  9:32  10:41.6 20:07.6 US      45.1       
270   1520 Isabella Serke               Vero Beach           FL    F      19  0:29:37.2 0:29:52.0  9:33  9:19.2  19:03.1 US      49.7       
271   2014 Stephanie Marrs              Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:29:38.7 0:29:50.5  9:33  9:27.1  19:11.4 US      52.5       
272   1199 Jason Haller                 Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:29:39.2 0:29:46.2  9:33  8:55.8  18:45.3 US      48.1       
273   1403 Jeffrey Gentry               Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      43  0:29:39.4 0:30:01.3  9:33  8:44.8  18:17.5 US      46.6       
274   299  Bruce Colkitt                Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:29:40.1 0:29:43.2  9:33  8:15.3  18:02.9 US      54.0       
275   1142 Binay Mishra                 Ashburn              VA    M      50  0:29:40.1 0:29:57.2  9:33  9:57.3  19:18.6 US      49.3       
276   1840 Cathy Johnson                Rockledge            FL    F      49  0:29:41.5 0:29:55.6  9:34  9:00.3  18:52.0 US      55.0       
277   1260 Troy Smith                   Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:29:43.2 0:29:51.4  9:34  8:33.8  17:55.9 US      50.4       
278   491  Lenny Dunlap                 Melbourne Beach      FL    M      59  0:29:44.4 0:29:53.1  9:35  8:53.7  18:54.1 US      52.9       
279   1438 Marc Meyerson                Indialantic          FL    M      25  0:29:44.9 0:30:06.2  9:35  8:50.5  18:23.7 US      43.2       
280   495  Daniel Flynn                 Cocoa Beach          FL    M      60  0:29:46.1 0:30:00.0  9:35  9:44.8  19:52.4 US      53.3       
281   1507 Joseph Banks                 Port St. Lucie       FL    M      32  0:29:47.3 0:30:11.6  9:36  9:04.1  18:43.8 US      43.2       
282   1887 Lois Boisseau                Cocoa                FL    F      60  0:29:47.7 0:30:08.4  9:36  9:11.0  18:48.5 US      62.1       
283   1186 Michael Fears                Indialantic          FL    M      25  0:29:49.0 0:29:51.6  9:36  7:05.2  17:19.9 US      43.1       
284   1448 Francisco Rivera             West Melbourne       FL    M      34  0:29:50.1 0:29:51.9  9:37  7:45.3  17:47.0 US      43.5       
285   380  Brenda Hutker                Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:29:50.2 0:29:50.5  9:37                  US      61.2       
286   1498 Matthew Mcdougal             Palm Bay             FL    M      32  0:29:50.9 0:30:46.6  9:37  9:05.5  18:37.5 US      43.2       
287   342  Justin Yntema                Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:29:52.5 0:30:02.7  9:37  9:12.0  19:09.1 US      43.0       
288   2018 A. Sikoski                   West Melbourne       FL    F      8   0:29:52.6 0:30:04.6  9:37  8:44.1  18:29.2 US                 
289   837  Michelle Holden              Cocoa                FL    F      38  0:29:56.9 0:30:15.3  9:39  9:01.2  18:58.3 US      50.0       
290   773  Chad Farmer                  Cocoa                FL    M      35  0:29:57.4 0:31:32.3  9:39  9:24.0  19:19.2 US      43.6       
291   247  Jamie Schuck                 Palm Bay             FL    F      30  0:29:58.5 0:30:58.2  9:39  9:42.3  19:39.7 US      49.2       
292   90   Jason Haynes                 Palm Bay             FL    M      40  0:29:59.0 0:30:26.1  9:40  8:48.2  18:39.5 US      45.1       
293   1484 David Morgan                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      41  0:30:01.0 0:30:11.8  9:40  9:00.5  18:45.4 US      45.4       
294   1342 Charles Sedig                Malabar              FL    M      31  0:30:01.3 0:30:19.6  9:40  9:03.0  18:56.1 US      42.9       
295   246  Katie Schuck                 Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:30:02.6 0:31:02.5  9:41  9:42.0  19:39.7 US      49.2       
296   1693 Amanda Charles               Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:30:05.8 0:30:13.8  9:42  9:04.6  19:05.2 US      49.4       
297   85   Brandon Gaskin               Melbourne            FL    M      37  0:30:06.0 0:30:34.9  9:42  9:44.1  19:29.4 US      44.0       
298   174  Dane Fray                    Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:30:06.4 0:31:26.7  9:42  9:12.3  18:54.4 US      42.7       
299   1719 Jubal Murrian                Cape Canaveral       FL    M      46  0:30:07.0 0:31:15.7  9:42  9:49.2  19:32.7 US      47.0       
300   1443 Michael Peacock              Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:30:07.7 0:30:38.6  9:42  8:56.8  18:43.9 US      42.7       
301   1849 Vincent Vicidomine           Palm Bay             FL    M      32  0:30:08.7 0:30:17.0  9:43  8:39.4  18:48.3 US      42.7       
302   1841 Nadia Jomaa                  Palm Bay             FL    F      32  0:30:09.6 0:30:17.1  9:43  9:13.8  19:08.8 US      48.9       
303   1641 Dale Arbogast                Melbourne Beach      FL    M      35  0:30:13.5 0:30:35.6  9:44  9:23.3  19:24.7 US      43.2       
304   351  Daniel Cardona               Palm Bay             FL    M      26  0:30:14.4 0:30:28.7  9:44  8:39.7  18:06.2 US      42.5       
305   1545 Josh Jarvis                  Palm Bay             FL    M      38  0:30:16.3 0:30:53.1  9:45  9:16.8  18:43.7 US      44.0       
306   1147 Wojciech Podwysocki          Indialantic          FL    M      42  0:30:17.6 0:30:33.3  9:46  9:13.5  18:59.8 US      45.3       
307   1144 Katelyn Mussman              Indialantic          FL    F      30  0:30:18.0 0:30:33.5  9:46  9:13.7  18:59.9 US      48.6       
308   1148 Lucas Pollok                 Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:30:18.8 0:31:47.5  9:46  8:36.6  19:04.4 US      42.4       
309   2042 M. Kirschten                 Rockledge            FL    F      12  0:30:20.8 0:30:43.4  9:47  9:27.8  19:24.6 US      54.1       
310   741  Tiffani Davidson             Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:30:21.2 0:30:48.2  9:47  9:39.9  19:40.1 US      48.5       
311   93   Matthew Kazen                Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      31  0:30:21.5 0:30:37.4  9:47  8:26.7  18:43.0 US      42.4       
312   608  Carolyn Picard               Palm Bay             FL    F      51  0:30:23.6 0:30:43.5  9:47  9:25.8  19:14.5 US      54.8       
313   1495 Melody Herrin                Palm Bay             FL    F      36  0:30:24.4 0:31:01.3  9:48  8:52.8  18:52.1 US      48.9       
314   209  Carrie Christian             Rockledge            FL    F      33  0:30:25.0 0:30:39.8  9:48  9:00.8  18:44.1 US      48.5       
315   1512 Jake Hilton                  Vero Beach           FL    M      26  0:30:25.1 0:30:40.3  9:48  9:17.7  19:16.4 US      42.2       
316   1496 Daymon Herrin                Palm Bay             FL    M      16  0:30:27.5 0:31:05.8  9:49  8:26.6  17:16.9 US      43.1       
317   1409 Daniel Hobbs                 Melbourne            FL    M      26  0:30:27.8 0:30:54.2  9:49  8:57.2  19:06.1 US      42.2       
318   612  Jonathan Reyes               Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:30:29.2 0:31:21.0  9:49  10:26.6 20:34.0 US      42.4       
319   545  Toni Francis                 Palm Bay             FL    F      31  0:30:31.2 0:30:47.7  9:50  8:36.8  18:43.4 US      48.3       
320   152  Lauren Cochran               Rockledge            FL    F      34  0:30:31.4 0:30:53.7  9:50  9:27.9  19:24.9 US      48.5       
321   1751 Ray Nichols                  Palm Bay             FL    M      22  0:30:36.3 0:31:46.2  9:52  9:19.9  19:02.7 US      42.0       
322   2029 Nicholas LoSallo             Palm Bay             FL    M      25  0:30:36.8 0:31:49.3  9:52  9:16.8  18:59.8 US      42.0       
323   2033 Dawn Tipton                  Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:30:40.5 0:31:05.5  9:53  9:35.8  19:44.0 US      48.7       
324   370  Rashid Guyah                 Palm Bay             FL    M      28  0:30:40.6 0:30:44.9  9:53  8:35.2  19:19.5 US      41.9       
325   30   Dana Stockton                Satellite Beach      FL    M      45  0:30:40.9 0:31:05.9  9:53  9:35.6  19:43.5 US      45.8       
326   1850 Rachel Weeks                 Merritt Island       FL    F      26  0:30:43.1 0:30:51.7  9:54  9:13.5  19:21.7 US      48.0       
327   609  Jon Picard                   Palm Bay             FL    M      14  0:30:43.6 0:31:04.9  9:54  8:16.7  18:54.0 US      44.1       
328   186  Nim Robinson                 Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:30:43.8 0:32:09.6  9:54  9:10.7  19:23.8 US      47.9       
329   784  Sara Fowler                  Cocoa                FL    F      36  0:30:44.2 0:30:55.0  9:54  9:14.3  19:15.2 US      48.4       
330   111  Clayton Santana              Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:30:45.3 0:31:11.9  9:54  9:09.1  19:28.0 US      44.7       
331   404  Nicole Papincheck            Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:30:45.7 0:31:41.1  9:55  9:39.4  19:42.8 US      48.9       
332   1686 Kyle Renner                  Palm Bay             FL    M      26  0:30:47.3 0:31:32.8  9:55  9:03.0  19:30.8 US      41.7       
333   1350 Danii Warren                 Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:30:48.2 0:31:00.4  9:55  8:42.8  19:01.6 US      47.8       
334   1669 Francisco Tejeda             Melbourne            FL    M      37  0:30:48.8 0:31:17.4  9:56  8:58.2  19:17.0 US      42.9       
335   1777 Jeffrey Fishe                Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:30:48.8 0:32:09.2  9:56  9:22.8  19:27.8 US      41.7       
336   1897 Lauren Holman                Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:30:49.3 0:30:56.7  9:56  8:56.7  19:16.0 US      49.7       
337   291  John Austen                  Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:30:51.0 0:30:58.9  9:56  8:43.7  19:15.4 US      47.0       
338   1635 Chad Piepenburg              West Melbourne       FL    M      23  0:30:51.7 0:31:06.5  9:56  9:24.9  19:37.4 US      41.6       
339   874  Debbie Lafontaine            Rockledge            FL    F      66  0:30:58.5 0:31:14.3  9:59  9:31.0  19:32.9 US      64.4       
340   1570 Danika Sanscrainte           Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:31:00.1 0:31:23.0  9:59  9:17.1  19:05.4 US      47.5       
341   259  Lee Hunt                     Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:31:00.9 0:31:17.5  9:59  8:42.4  19:09.0 US      58.9       
342   1628 Abigail Eberts               Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:31:03.9 0:31:19.0  10:00 9:24.4  19:37.0 US      47.4       
343   1141 Megan Magill                 Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:31:06.9 0:31:25.6  10:01 9:21.1  19:31.8 US      48.6       
344   320  Kevin Mckeown                Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:31:07.8 0:31:27.7  10:02 9:28.0  19:47.4 US      41.5       
345   699  David Buteau                 Cocoa                FL    M      59  0:31:08.1 0:31:18.5  10:02 9:26.4  19:37.8 US      50.5       
346   645  Jillian Ampezzan             Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:31:08.3 0:31:29.0  10:02 9:41.2  19:52.9 US      47.4       
347   1096 Mounir Alafrangy             A                    FL    M      63  0:31:08.3 0:31:20.3  10:02 9:30.6  19:56.3 US      52.3       
348   1991 Jodi Aliano                  Melbourne            FL    F      54  0:31:12.8 0:32:01.6  10:03 9:29.5  19:48.7 US      55.2       
349   1031 Myron Taylor                 Rockledge            FL    M      47  0:31:13.9 0:31:54.4  10:04 9:25.4  19:36.7 US      45.7       
350   267  Kadian Pennant               Titusville           FL    F      41  0:31:14.6 0:31:15.5  10:04 7:55.5  19:12.4 US      48.7       
351   1870 Matthew White                Melbourne            FL    M      29  0:31:16.8 0:33:06.3  10:05 10:45.3 21:08.0 US      41.1       
352   1309 Lily Galleo                  Rockledge            FL    F      25  0:31:18.9 0:32:34.7  10:05 9:50.3  19:59.8 US      47.0       
353   1874 Steven Kern                  Cape Canaveral       FL    M      56  0:31:18.9 0:31:49.8  10:05 9:05.2  18:56.0 US      49.0       
354   568  Eric Purvis                  West Melbourne       FL    M      50  0:31:19.5 0:31:30.1  10:05 9:18.8  19:50.4 US      46.7       
355   32   Tony Taylor                  Rockledge            FL    M      60  0:31:19.6 0:31:26.0  10:05 8:44.4  19:12.7 US      50.6       
356   2045 Anthony Espinosa             Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:31:19.7 0:31:20.8  10:06 7:51.7  19:15.2 US      41.0       
357   937  Jennifer Mullowney           Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:31:20.2 0:31:46.4  10:06 9:31.6  19:44.2 US      52.1       
358   936  Michael Mullowney            Melbourne            FL    M      50  0:31:20.4 0:31:46.1  10:06 9:32.5  19:45.2 US      46.6       
359   140  Heather Hamilton             Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:31:21.5 0:31:37.6  10:06 9:35.9  19:53.2 US      48.8       
360   1858 Daniela Lozada               Melbourne            FL    F      33  0:31:22.2 0:33:13.0  10:06 10:44.8 21:06.9 US      47.1       
361   1758 Jeffrey Szeman               Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:31:23.3 0:31:55.7  10:07 10:07.6 20:18.8 US      43.4       
362   630  Tiffany Decossaux            Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:31:23.8 0:31:54.2  10:07 10:13.8 20:34.5 US      47.7       
363   942  Haley Newkirk                Palm Bay             FL    F      34  0:31:24.2 0:32:24.0  10:07 10:00.4 20:06.5 US      47.1       
364   1741 Joe Braddock                 Indialantic          FL    M      50  0:31:25.9 0:31:57.0  10:07 10:01.7 20:20.7 US      46.5       
365   1671 Jamie Walker                 Brandon              FL    M      43  0:31:28.3 0:32:03.9  10:08 9:18.5  19:51.6 US      44.0       
366   1351 Andrew Boyd                  Melbourne            FL    M      29  0:31:29.0 0:31:36.6  10:08 8:35.7  19:15.2 US      40.8       
367   157  Patrick Floyd                Palm Bay             FL    M      38  0:31:31.3 0:31:45.6  10:09 9:29.0  19:57.6 US      42.3       
368   1340 Gary Neal                    Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:31:32.2 0:31:50.6  10:10 10:04.3 20:05.6 US      42.3       
369   1339 Joe Neal                     Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:31:32.7 0:31:50.6  10:10 10:04.6 20:06.0 US      41.7       
370   1428 Nicole Lewis                 Melbourne            FL    F      33  0:31:42.4 0:32:01.5  10:13 9:34.2  19:34.6 US      46.6       
371   1249 David Rodriguez              Saint Cloud          FL    M      29  0:31:46.1 0:31:59.0  10:14 8:33.5  19:56.1 US      40.4       
372   1928 Latoya Hunter                Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:31:51.7 0:32:20.6  10:16 9:43.1  20:18.1 US      48.1       
373   283  Alfredo Najera               Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:31:54.2 0:32:14.7  10:17 10:19.8 20:44.6 US      48.1       
374   1744 Bill Flynn                   Palm Bay             FL    M      44  0:31:54.5 0:32:29.5  10:17 10:05.0 20:26.8 US      43.7       
375   1938 Lydia Laston                 Rockledge            FL    F      13  0:31:55.7 0:33:46.5  10:17 9:11.5  19:57.0 US      50.3       
376   1444 Marshall Potter              Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:31:57.3 0:32:11.9  10:18 9:57.3  20:34.3 US      45.0       
377   1159 Josiah Bachmann              Palm Bay             FL    M      27  0:31:58.7 0:32:25.5  10:18 10:11.0 20:26.0 US      40.2       
378   1011 Kate Sims                    Melbourne Beach      FL    F      42  0:32:00.4 0:32:24.9  10:19 9:47.8  20:17.2 US      47.9       
379   752  Stephen Dodson               Orlando              FL    M      43  0:32:03.5 0:32:38.8  10:20 10:04.7 20:21.5 US      43.2       
380   825  Christina Harrison           Cocoa                FL    F      27  0:32:03.6 0:32:49.3  10:20 9:35.6  20:15.4 US      46.0       
381   785  B. Fowler                    Cocoa                FL    M      7   0:32:03.9 0:32:14.1  10:20 9:13.0  19:35.0 US                 
382   237  Nycol Mosley                 Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:32:06.0 0:32:54.4  10:20 10:05.7 20:23.8 US      48.9       
383   852  Thomas (Tom) Kammerdener     Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:32:06.5 0:32:44.0  10:21 10:07.6 20:29.3 US      47.8       
384   441  Julie Cowan                  Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:32:08.8 0:32:22.5  10:21 9:33.7  20:13.2 US      51.8       
385   1216 Thomas Jones                 Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:32:10.5 0:32:23.4  10:22 8:50.2  19:55.5 US      40.0       
386   624  Micala Swider                Palm Bay             FL    F      15  0:32:13.8 0:32:23.7  10:23 9:34.9  20:07.7 US      48.0       
387   584  S. Bridenbecker              Palm Bay             FL    F      12  0:32:13.8 0:32:23.6  10:23 9:35.1  20:07.4 US      50.9       
388   1203 Vincent Harrison             Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:32:19.6 0:32:37.0  10:25 9:09.3  19:22.8 US      41.2       
389   70   Elizabeth Huy                Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:32:20.6 0:32:32.5  10:25 9:23.1  20:04.0 US      47.0       
390   700  Gabe C.                      Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:32:23.2 0:32:42.1  10:26 9:01.5  19:55.7 US      41.5       
391   667  Ashley Baran                 Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:32:24.1 0:32:39.1  10:26 9:49.5  20:21.3 US      45.5       
392   668  Paul Baran                   Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:32:24.6 0:32:39.8  10:26 9:49.2  20:21.0 US      39.6       
393   960  Ashley Pepper                Rockledge            FL    F      36  0:32:24.8 0:34:17.4  10:26 10:48.5 21:02.0 US      45.9       
394   554  Charlie Cangianelli          Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:32:26.5 0:32:55.7  10:27 9:37.7  21:09.7 US      39.7       
395   2020 Mara Bellaby                 Merritt Island       FL    F      51  0:32:30.0 0:33:01.8  10:28 10:01.8 20:39.2 US      51.3       
396   175  Mohammad Hubais              Melbourne            FL    M      23  0:32:31.7 0:32:38.2  10:29 7:46.7  18:57.2 US      39.5       
397   1252 Jennifer Ryland              Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:32:32.0 0:32:43.6  10:29 10:02.7 20:43.8 US      48.6       
398   575  Frank Webbe                  Melbourne            FL    M      74  0:32:32.8 0:32:59.0  10:29 10:01.4 20:28.2 US      56.6       
399   995  O. Roszkowiak                Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:32:34.8 0:33:14.0  10:30 9:16.8  19:22.3 US      47.2       
400   1694 Lauren Moreton               Palm Bay             FL    F      39  0:32:37.7 0:32:58.4  10:31 9:48.5  20:22.7 US      46.1       
401   627  Samuel Kirschten             Rockledge            FL    M      36  0:32:38.0 0:32:59.0  10:31 9:48.8  20:22.6 US      40.3       
402   431  Sonia Tavaska                Satellite Beach      FL    F      54  0:32:40.1 0:33:06.7  10:31 9:20.7  20:17.5 US      52.8       
403   1355 Ashley Merritt               Satellite Beach      FL    F      30  0:32:43.5 0:32:53.6  10:32 9:08.2  19:40.2 US      45.0       
404   872  Jayna Lacko                  Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:32:44.3 0:33:28.6  10:33 10:04.9 20:58.7 US      45.0       
405   1113 Kevin Tyre                   Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:32:44.5 0:33:34.1  10:33 10:40.4 21:42.7 US      39.5       
406   1129 Julia Franks                 Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      34  0:32:47.2 0:33:12.3  10:34 10:20.8 21:00.4 US      45.1       
407   179  Zachary Komninos             Melbourne            FL    M      32  0:32:49.0 0:33:25.5  10:34 11:05.3 21:59.6 US      39.3       
408   1491 Courtney Asher               Palm Bay             FL    F      25  0:32:49.5 0:33:33.4  10:34 9:23.6  20:23.0 US      44.9       
409   1578 Christian Stumpf             Melbourne Beach      FL    M      35  0:32:49.7 0:33:16.9  10:34 9:52.7  20:13.1 US      39.8       
410   1220 Eugene Kohel                 Palm Bay             FL    M      60  0:32:50.0 0:33:05.8  10:35 9:27.2  20:23.1 US      48.3       
411   553  Susan Cangianelli            Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:32:50.4 0:33:19.9  10:35 9:37.6  21:09.7 US      44.9       
412   753  Rossana Dunham               Merritt Island       FL    F      49  0:32:50.6 0:34:35.9  10:35 10:16.8 20:46.0 US      49.7       
413   1904 Cathy Lonsway                Palm Bay             FL    F      63  0:32:51.2 0:33:27.0  10:35 14:48.7         US      58.4       
414   80   Elies Cosme                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      33  0:32:51.7 0:33:14.5  10:35 9:54.3  20:37.6 US      44.9       
415   1833 Ray Brown                    Melbourne            FL    M      74  0:32:53.4 0:33:02.6  10:36 10:02.9 20:56.5 US      56.0       
416   1992 Clifford Repperger           Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:32:54.3 0:32:55.9  10:36 9:22.4  20:01.7 US      44.8       
417   231  Hugh Kroehling               Palm Bay             FL    M      62  0:32:58.7 0:34:38.1  10:37 10:25.1 21:13.8 US      49.0       
418   1957 Adam Hausmann                Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:32:59.7 0:33:25.2  10:38 10:05.7 20:57.7 US      39.6       
419   1227 Chris Masseth                Melbourne            FL    M      29  0:33:01.7 0:33:50.7  10:38 11:27.0 22:07.8 US      38.9       
420   115  Greg Zimmerman               Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:33:03.9 0:33:21.6  10:39 9:35.1  20:16.9 US      48.4       
421   480  Chelsea Moletz               Merritt Island       FL    F      34  0:33:04.3 0:33:22.4  10:39 10:14.0 21:11.6 US      44.8       
422   214  Vimari De La Cruz            Satellite Beach      FL    F      39  0:33:04.3 0:33:30.7  10:39 9:15.1  21:16.8 US      45.5       
423   478  Stuart Hemmenway             Melbourne            FL    M      32  0:33:04.6 0:33:22.5  10:39 10:13.8 21:11.4 US      38.9       
424   354  Stefanie Childs              Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:33:04.8 0:33:57.4  10:39 10:01.2 20:33.6 US      44.5       
425   353  Christopher Childs           Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:33:04.9 0:33:57.3  10:39 10:01.8 20:34.0 US      38.8       
426   949  Stephen Oliveira             Palm Bay             FL    M      29  0:33:07.7 0:33:52.6  10:40 10:33.6 21:01.3 US      38.8       
427   1745 Luke Gomoll                  Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:33:08.9 0:33:44.1  10:41 10:03.5 20:43.4 US      40.2       
428   890  Morgan Lott                  Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:33:11.6 0:33:48.1  10:42 10:24.1 21:25.2 US      44.4       
429   1703 Chad Breeding                Orlando              FL    M      42  0:33:16.8 0:33:37.6  10:43 10:41.8 21:51.2 US      41.3       
430   587  J. Bridenbecker              Palm Bay             FL    M      9   0:33:16.9 0:33:27.6  10:43 10:26.5 21:39.5 US                 
431   497  Clenilson Goncalves          Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:33:17.3 0:33:48.8  10:43 9:34.7  20:25.2 US      41.9       
432   119  Ryan Pittman                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      39  0:33:18.6 0:33:31.1  10:44 9:10.2  20:27.0 US      40.3       
433   270  Baron Ali                    Cape Canaveral       FL    M      17  0:33:19.9 0:33:20.8  10:44 9:12.6  20:35.7 US      38.9       
434   1310 John Klie                    Rockledge            FL    M      67  0:33:20.9 0:33:40.3  10:44 9:59.5  20:58.2 US      50.7       
435   1970 Joseph Nazareth              Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:33:24.6 0:33:51.1  10:46 10:14.1 21:05.4 US      42.7       
436   861  David Kendrick               Indialantic          FL    M      60  0:33:26.5 0:34:14.5  10:46 11:09.7 21:51.8 US      47.4       
437   860  Margaret Kendrick            Indialantic          FL    F      55  0:33:26.6 0:34:14.1  10:46 11:10.7 21:53.9 US      52.1       
438   742  William Davies               Palm Bay             FL    M      30  0:33:27.5 0:34:13.1  10:47 9:07.9  20:17.6 US      38.4       
439   945  Holly Newmarch               Indialantic          FL    F      13  0:33:28.9 0:33:41.9  10:47 9:12.9  19:51.1 US      48.0       
440   1002 A. Salinas                   Rockledge            FL    M      11  0:33:29.5 0:34:37.0  10:47 9:03.8  21:02.9 US      44.1       
441   534  Alex Philo                   Melbourne            FL    M      20  0:33:32.5 0:34:29.1  10:48 10:29.0 21:13.7 US      38.3       
442   533  Kimberly Philo               Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:33:33.0 0:34:29.1  10:48 10:29.4 21:13.8 US      49.1       
443   166  Wis Alphonse                 Melbourne            FL    M      25  0:33:34.3 0:34:21.3  10:49 9:16.5  21:13.8 US      38.3       
444   278  Craig Langley                Cocoa Beach          FL    M      51  0:33:35.7 0:34:33.6  10:49 10:06.0 20:42.9 US      43.9       
445   1375 Johanna Renken               Melbourne            FL    F      16  0:33:36.5 0:33:48.7  10:50 9:16.6  19:52.2 US      45.3       
446   586  Eileen Bridenbecker          Palm Bay             FL    F      39  0:33:36.9 0:33:57.2  10:50 10:18.6 21:30.5 US      44.8       
447   1358 Michael Williams             Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      40  0:33:38.0 0:33:48.7  10:50 10:23.6 21:22.6 US      40.2       
448   1639 James White                  Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:33:38.8 0:34:07.1  10:50 9:56.4  21:39.9 US      41.8       
449   1901 Angela Kidd                  Mims                 FL    F      34  0:33:40.0 0:34:14.9  10:51 9:55.8  20:47.9 US      44.0       
450   899  Caia Marot                   Indialantic          FL    F      13  0:33:42.3 0:33:55.2  10:51 9:13.5  19:51.1 US      47.7       
451   1432 Michael Marron               Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:33:45.1 0:34:10.3  10:52 9:24.2  21:02.2 US      41.6       
452   1469 Joyce Ward                   Cape Canaveral       FL    F      65  0:33:47.1 0:34:15.7  10:53 10:28.2 21:26.1 US      58.3       
453   1420 Dennis Klingener             Satellite Beach      FL    M      59  0:33:47.4 0:34:15.2  10:53 10:27.6 21:25.4 US      46.6       
454   1769 Paul Deuschle                Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:33:49.0 0:35:01.5  10:54 11:05.9 21:50.4 US      45.3       
455   736  Bridget Cunningham           Palm Bay             FL    F      48  0:33:51.0 0:34:30.2  10:54 10:43.4 21:46.5 US      47.7       
456   1118 Rachel Bonasera              Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:33:54.5 0:34:32.7  10:55 10:04.0 21:04.0 US      44.9       
457   1347 Charlie Polidoro             Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:33:54.7 0:34:07.7  10:55 10:11.5 21:36.6 US      44.1       
458   282  Bob Musser                   Cape Canaveral       FL    M      55  0:33:54.8 0:34:16.2  10:55 10:46.2 21:50.0 US      44.9       
459   1154 Tommy Van                    Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:33:55.0 0:34:32.8  10:55 10:05.4 21:04.8 US      41.4       
460   532  Melba Lopez De Victor        Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:34:00.7 0:34:48.9  10:57 10:37.4 21:32.8 US      44.5       
461   1294 Gloria Floyd                 Satellite Beach      FL    F      54  0:34:01.9 0:34:22.3  10:58 10:00.6 21:19.5 US      50.6       
462   1479 Ed Freihofer                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      44  0:34:03.5 0:34:37.7  10:58 10:37.2 22:00.2 US      41.0       
463   1032 Lee Theophelis               Melbourne Beach      FL    M      61  0:34:03.6 0:34:44.9  10:58 10:41.1 21:43.2 US      47.0       
464   1591 Michel Augustin              Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:34:04.9 0:34:27.5  10:59 9:56.2  21:18.8 US      40.3       
465   1285 James Burger                 Deltona              FL    M      33  0:34:05.8 0:34:30.5  10:59 9:16.8  20:26.3 US      37.9       
466   1051 Jamie Vannorsdall            Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:34:07.9 0:34:41.2  11:00 11:17.1 22:35.0 US      43.2       
467   1073 Sheila Wilson                Melbourne Beach      FL    F      61  0:34:09.4 0:34:33.5  11:00 10:29.5 21:38.2 US      54.8       
468   11   Jerry Gandy                  Rockledge            FL    M      61  0:34:12.9 0:34:35.2  11:01 10:00.9 21:23.9 US      46.8       
469   1329 Kari Van Meter               Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:34:15.2 0:35:31.8  11:02 10:50.9 21:51.2 US      45.4       
470   1087 Brian Young                  Palm Bay             FL    M      40  0:34:15.3 0:34:37.0  11:02 10:30.3 22:07.9 US      39.5       
471   1989 Derek Woo                    Rockledge            FL    M      43  0:34:18.6 0:34:46.2  11:03 9:23.7  20:55.7 US      40.3       
472   994  Peyton Roszkowiak            Melbourne            FL    M      13  0:34:19.5 0:34:59.7  11:03 10:25.7 22:03.4 US      40.4       
473   870  Granville Krauss             Palm Bay             FL    M      52  0:34:21.4 0:36:03.7  11:04 11:16.0 22:11.5 US      43.2       
474   1757 Chris Scholtz                Melbourne            FL    M      39  0:34:21.4 0:35:09.9  11:04 10:22.4 21:38.7 US      39.1       
475   755  Diego Dunham                 Merritt Island       FL    M      15  0:34:21.5 0:36:04.4  11:04 9:56.6  20:43.4 US      38.7       
476   489  Fernanda Castro              Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:34:22.3 0:34:53.3  11:04 10:14.0 21:37.2 US      47.5       
477   1543 Jonathan Hazen               Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:34:24.3 0:34:58.6  11:05 10:31.9 21:49.6 US      40.8       
478   930  Tasha Morris                 Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:34:25.1 0:36:09.1  11:05 10:43.9 22:05.4 US      50.7       
479   1555 Anthony Luu                  Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      23  0:34:25.8 0:35:02.3  11:05 9:48.4  21:41.5 US      37.3       
480   1429 Jeff Loftin                  Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:34:27.5 0:34:47.0  11:06 10:28.0 22:05.8 US      37.3       
481   1529 Chad Boyer                   Melbourne            FL    M      23  0:34:27.5 0:35:04.1  11:06 9:49.2  21:41.6 US      37.3       
482   67   Floyd Capistrano             Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:34:34.3 0:35:56.7  11:08 10:10.8 21:31.5 US      42.6       
483   1921 Dustin Tackett               Palm Bay             FL    M      32  0:34:36.1 0:34:49.3  11:09 9:46.0  21:38.4 US      37.2       
484   176  Erik Juliano                 Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:34:36.4 0:35:58.2  11:09 10:45.8 21:59.2 US      43.6       
485   273  Cory Dibble                  Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:34:38.2 0:35:29.5  11:09 11:52.3 22:35.0 US      37.7       
486   1391 Danielle Culver              Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:34:38.5 0:35:31.0  11:09 10:39.2 21:48.1 US      42.5       
487   275  W. Dibble                    Melbourne            FL    M      4   0:34:38.8 0:35:29.6  11:10 11:53.0 22:35.0 US                 
488   811  Lester Graves                Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:34:42.9 0:34:45.5  11:11 9:02.5  20:24.3 US      37.9       
489   1276 Doug Woods                   Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:34:43.6 0:35:30.6  11:11 10:20.5 21:50.6 US      42.8       
490   1262 Dana-Thomas Soule            Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:34:43.7 0:35:04.2  11:11 9:49.8  21:51.4 US      38.7       
491   1156 Jenny Alterman               Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:34:44.9 0:35:04.5  11:12 9:48.9  21:26.7 US      42.4       
492   399  Stephanie Miller             Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:34:47.4 0:35:03.1  11:12 10:25.1 22:03.6 US      50.1       
493   614  Will Robbins                 Spanish Fork         UT    M      45  0:34:58.6 0:35:07.4  11:16 10:18.3 22:04.7 US      40.2       
494   2012 Gabe Castro                  Melbourne            FL    M      18  0:34:58.8 0:36:26.7  11:16 9:35.5  21:42.9 US      36.7       
495   1112 Kylie Tyre                   Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:35:02.1 0:35:50.6  11:17 10:41.2 22:12.6 US      42.1       
496   72   Donna Neri                   Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:35:03.1 0:35:25.5  11:17 10:27.9 22:24.3 US      47.0       
497   530  Angel G. Lopez De Victor     Melbourne            FL    M      16  0:35:06.1 0:35:55.0  11:18 8:52.1  21:01.6 US      37.4       
498   1098 Courtney Black               Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:35:08.8 0:35:50.5  11:19 10:37.8 21:45.7 US      43.9       
499   310  Flo Holden                   Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:35:09.5 0:35:46.7  11:19 10:59.2 22:39.4 US      53.2       
500   433  Andrea Varela                Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:35:18.9 0:35:39.3  11:22 10:31.3 22:10.0 US      44.0       
501   1132 Lance Hudson                 Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:35:18.9 0:35:34.4  11:22 10:12.3 22:28.9 US      36.4       
502   501  Vernon Johnson               Palm Bay             FL    M      38  0:35:23.9 0:35:23.9  11:24 10:55.6 22:55.1 US      37.7       
503   213  Heather Cronenberg           Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:35:24.1 0:36:18.5  11:24 10:59.2 22:24.8 US      46.1       
504   1411 Joshua Huffine               Melbourne            FL    M      26  0:35:24.5 0:36:17.7  11:24 11:02.9 22:51.7 US      36.3       
505   1956 Swe Swe Han                  Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:35:25.9 0:36:03.3  11:25 10:49.1 22:20.5 US      41.9       
506   139  Chad Fagan                   Satellite Beach      FL    M      46  0:35:28.6 0:36:31.2  11:26 11:57.7 23:42.6 US      39.9       
507   1816 Nicole Soper                 Palm Bay             FL    F      28  0:35:29.6 0:35:49.4  11:26 10:16.0 22:28.6 US      41.5       
508   165  Melissa Young                Winter Park          FL    F      33  0:35:30.5 0:35:53.6  11:26 10:11.0 21:53.6 US      41.6       
509   1143 Dorothy Moran                Palm Bay             FL    F      54  0:35:32.3 0:35:46.5  11:27 10:32.1 22:31.8 US      48.5       
510   633  Lesley-Anne Marks            Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:35:35.1 0:36:37.2  11:28 11:30.8 23:21.2 US      41.8       
511   1583 Chris Warner                 Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:35:36.0 0:35:55.8  11:28 10:45.7 22:22.6 US      38.3       
512   531  Julian Lopez De Victor       Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:35:36.4 0:35:58.6  11:28 10:06.5 22:09.9 US      38.1       
513   384  Ryan Joseph                  Orlando              FL    M      34  0:35:37.5 0:36:37.1  11:28 11:08.3 23:41.9 US      36.4       
514   536  C. Warner                    Melbourne            FL    M      6   0:35:40.3 0:35:57.8  11:29 10:47.5 22:23.7 US                 
515   120  Amber Worthington            Satellite Beach      FL    F      31  0:35:41.1 0:36:39.9  11:30 11:09.1 23:00.4 US      41.3       
516   486  Liane Brito                  Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:35:44.7 0:36:16.1  11:31 10:33.5 22:24.0 US      45.1       
517   1371 Mike Odell                   Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:35:48.3 0:36:10.5  11:32 10:15.5 22:28.0 US      42.1       
518   1893 Michael Davis                Rockledge            FL    M      62  0:35:48.4 0:36:19.7  11:32 11:19.2 22:43.0 US      45.1       
519   1372 Jeannette Odell              Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:35:48.7 0:36:09.9  11:32 10:15.9 22:27.4 US      47.6       
520   490  Alicia Castro                Melbourne            FL    F      18  0:35:52.2 0:36:22.7  11:33 10:29.3 22:12.0 US      41.3       
521   1467 Jeremy Vander                Melbourne            FL    M      23  0:35:53.9 0:36:06.4  11:34 8:44.7  21:01.1 US      35.8       
522   672  Gregory Benke                Indialantic          FL    M      39  0:36:02.1 0:37:20.3  11:36 10:38.6 22:45.3 US      37.3       
523   671  Sallie Benke                 Indialantic          FL    F      39  0:36:02.3 0:37:19.9  11:36 10:40.1 22:45.6 US      41.8       
524   1308 Karen Evans                  Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:36:03.3 0:37:21.5  11:37 10:49.1 22:39.7 US      46.7       
525   169  John Boyer                   Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:36:07.3 0:36:45.0  11:38 11:00.9 22:43.1 US      41.1       
526   1846 Terry Ryan                   Merritt Island       FL    F      63  0:36:09.2 0:36:41.6  11:39 11:21.4 23:14.0 US      53.1       
527   168  Vinai Balroop                Melbourne            FL    M      23  0:36:10.2 0:37:36.7  11:39 10:26.4 21:54.2 US      35.5       
528   705  Michael Cardona              Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:36:11.7 0:36:13.7  11:39 10:14.1 23:28.8 US      35.7       
529   1562 Ryan Meinke                  Melbourne            FL    M      23  0:36:18.7 0:36:51.9  11:42 12:32.8 23:08.3 US      35.4       
530   993  A. Roszkowiak                Melbourne            FL    F      11  0:36:20.9 0:37:00.3  11:42 10:02.0 21:24.3 US      46.2       
531   153  Alex Conner                  Titusville           FL    F      29  0:36:24.1 0:37:48.0  11:43 10:53.8 22:52.8 US      40.5       
532   1907 Tara Mueller                 Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:36:25.1 0:36:45.5  11:44 10:41.8 22:25.7 US      41.6       
533   1382 Nicholas Blythe              Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:36:27.4 0:36:40.5  11:45 8:44.0  21:02.5 US      35.2       
534   1146 Victoria Olesnanik           Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:36:29.5 0:36:46.9  11:45 11:33.7 23:28.2 US      40.4       
535   1280 Jonathan Bredemeyer          Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:36:31.6 0:37:06.7  11:46 9:40.0  22:20.0 US      36.5       
536   1182 Shawn Dickens                Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:36:33.8 0:36:50.7  11:47 10:14.5 22:49.2 US      40.3       
537   1404 David Glasscock              Fellsmere            FL    M      61  0:36:35.9 0:37:15.7  11:47 10:26.7 22:57.6 US      43.8       
538   1213 Sammye Johnson               Rockledge            FL    F      53  0:36:36.1 0:37:00.0  11:47 10:37.0 22:49.5 US      46.6       
539   312  Mona Kinsman                 Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:36:42.1 0:37:01.4  11:49 10:42.9 22:56.2 US      51.0       
540   685  Nia Bradley                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      38  0:36:45.2 0:37:50.4  11:50 12:02.1 24:05.1 US      40.8       
541   875  Justin Lafountain            Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:36:47.0 0:37:29.3  11:51 9:39.5  22:20.8 US      35.7       
542   1422 John Lachance                Melbourne            FL    M      65  0:36:47.6 0:37:16.4  11:51 11:06.1 23:06.5 US      45.1       
543   1396 Moula Elharti                West Melbourne       FL    M      52  0:36:47.9 0:37:15.6  11:51 11:08.1 23:08.3 US      40.4       
544   1398 Michael Ervin                Merritt Island       FL    M      46  0:36:48.5 0:37:16.9  11:51 11:06.8 23:06.7 US      38.4       
545   148  Krista Bortner               Satellite Beach      FL    F      32  0:36:48.6 0:37:11.2  11:51 11:00.8 23:24.8 US      40.1       
546   9    Lenise Cline                 Orlando              FL    F      34  0:36:50.1 0:37:11.6  11:52 10:55.1 22:47.2 US      40.2       
547   1624 Jacqueline Taylor            Rockledge            FL    F      55  0:36:51.4 0:37:48.2  11:52 11:21.1 23:28.8 US      47.3       
548   1622 Alfredo Rodriguez            Rockledge            FL    M      63  0:36:55.2 0:37:49.2  11:53 11:23.2 22:57.1 US      44.1       
549   1130 Ana Guerrero                 Palm Bay             FL    F      26  0:36:56.0 0:37:14.1  11:54 11:33.1 23:39.7 US      39.9       
550   1257 Bhavik Shah                  Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:36:57.9 0:37:21.5  11:54 10:37.6 23:39.0 US      35.1       
551   1153 Kit Torrelli                 Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:36:57.9 0:37:22.0  11:54 10:17.8 23:38.2 US      34.8       
552   1733 Sean Wavra                   Melbourne            FL    M      32  0:36:58.6 0:37:49.4  11:55 9:42.4  22:12.0 US      34.8       
553   1166 Ivan Bernal Garcia           Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:37:02.0 0:37:27.6  11:56 11:00.2 23:24.4 US      34.7       
554   931  Lora Morse                   Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:37:04.7 0:37:42.6  11:57 11:01.2 23:18.8 US      45.4       
555   496  Simone Gobo Barcellos        Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:37:07.6 0:37:40.0  11:57 10:12.1 22:51.0 US      42.2       
556   1385 Rachel Bond                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      36  0:37:07.8 0:38:01.9  11:58 12:05.4 24:20.5 US      40.0       
557   1359 Ashley Bath                  Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:37:08.5 0:37:30.9  11:58 11:14.0 23:29.1 US      39.8       
558   578  Jay Alvarez                  Palm Bay             FL    M      38  0:37:09.6 0:37:34.4  11:58 10:54.4 22:40.8 US      35.9       
559   1414 Robin Jauregui               Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:37:10.0 0:38:05.0  11:58 12:04.6 24:20.0 US      40.7       
560   1322 Christian Rodriguez          Rockledge            FL    M      34  0:37:12.3 0:37:37.1  11:59 10:38.6 23:58.4 US      34.9       
561   896  Keri Manasa                  Palm Bay             FL    F      37  0:37:16.9 0:37:58.7  12:00 11:32.6 24:15.2 US      40.1       
562   897  R. Manasa                    Palm Bay             FL    F      6   0:37:17.6 0:37:59.0  12:01 11:31.9 24:17.0 US                 
563   435  Thomas Williams              Palm Bay             FL    M      57  0:37:20.2 0:37:43.4  12:02 10:47.3 23:28.8 US      41.4       
564   414  Desiree Rodriguez Reyno      Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:37:20.6 0:38:14.9  12:02 11:17.6 23:45.0 US      40.0       
565   538  Jen Anderson                 Merritt Island       FL    F      51  0:37:23.6 0:38:07.9  12:03 11:42.9 23:43.8 US      44.6       
566   1083 Ann Yarbrough                Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:37:30.6 0:38:18.0  12:05 11:59.7 24:33.9 US      44.9       
567   909  Heidi Mcdaniel               Rockledge            FL    F      46  0:37:31.0 0:37:56.3  12:05 11:13.4 23:40.8 US      42.2       
568   1626 Jenny Brik                   Palm Bay             FL    F      24  0:37:31.5 0:37:44.5  12:05 10:55.7 23:41.6 US      39.3       
569   715  Julian Chavez                Palm Bay             FL    M      33  0:37:34.0 0:38:43.5  12:06 10:34.9 23:21.0 US      34.4       
570   1971 Alexander Nikitin            Sanford              FL    M      36  0:37:35.5 0:39:19.6  12:06 11:52.3 24:13.9 US      35.0       
571   733  Kimberly Cribb               Cocoa                FL    F      50  0:37:36.6 0:37:55.6  12:07 11:38.2 24:01.6 US      43.8       
572   1425 Tianna Lentino               Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:37:37.9 0:38:00.6  12:07 10:46.5 22:59.2 US      39.2       
573   1319 Johnna Quattlebaum           Tavares              FL    F      33  0:37:37.9 0:38:02.7  12:07 10:17.6 23:55.4 US      39.2       
574   1183 Jacob Dill                   Cocoa                FL    M      35  0:37:38.4 0:37:50.9  12:07 10:25.3 22:53.8 US      34.7       
575   1497 G. Herrin                    Palm Bay             FL    M      11  0:37:38.6 0:38:16.0  12:07 13:59.3 25:20.9 US      39.2       
576   754  David Dunham                 Merritt Island       FL    M      50  0:37:47.5 0:39:30.3  12:10 11:19.5 24:16.6 US      38.7       
577   687  Amanda Broughton             Cocoa Beach          FL    F      36  0:37:48.1 0:39:14.0  12:11 11:27.9 24:16.1 US      39.3       
578   1451 Alex Romo                    Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:37:48.7 0:39:03.0  12:11 11:14.4 24:01.1 US      40.9       
579   1030 Seher Swenson                Palm Bay             FL    F      63  0:37:54.9 0:38:44.0  12:13 11:58.5 24:32.9 US      50.6       
580   475  Andres Campuzano             Melbourne            FL    M      29  0:37:57.3 0:38:02.6  12:13 8:20.3  22:53.2 US      33.9       
581   1738 Keven Arrington              Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:38:01.1 0:38:50.4  12:15 12:14.9 24:27.0 US      38.1       
582   1135 Lucas Renato Jose Da Silva G Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:38:02.9 0:39:35.5  12:15 10:20.6 23:23.8 US      33.8       
583   154  Terri Corak                  Cocoa                FL    F      54  0:38:05.2 0:38:26.9  12:16 11:39.7 24:23.8 US      45.2       
584   222  Jasmyn Harrell               Palm Bay             FL    F      29  0:38:05.5 0:39:00.8  12:16 11:04.5 23:47.3 US      38.7       
585   1323 M. Rodriguez                 Melbourne            FL    F      9   0:38:10.2 0:38:34.6  12:18 10:39.0 24:00.6 US                 
586   1830 Jessica Barone               Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:38:10.7 0:38:26.3  12:18 11:39.6 24:35.6 US      49.6       
587   1005 Heather Schmidt              Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:38:11.5 0:38:58.1  12:18 11:19.5 23:54.1 US      39.1       
588   1868 Katarina Taylor              Titusville           FL    F      15  0:38:11.8 0:39:16.2  12:18 11:46.7 24:02.0 US      40.5       
589   1909 Gia Payne                    Merritt Island       FL    F      51  0:38:12.9 0:39:07.4  12:19 11:38.7 24:11.1 US      43.6       
590   589  Rachel Costa                 Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:38:13.9 0:38:35.9  12:19 10:22.5 23:21.3 US      40.7       
591   163  Scott Weiss                  Titusville           FL    M      51  0:38:15.2 0:38:42.0  12:19 11:20.9 24:09.8 US      38.5       
592   164  Wendy Weiss                  Titusville           FL    F      59  0:38:16.0 0:38:43.0  12:19 11:20.7 24:09.6 US      47.7       
593   1424 Robert Layton                Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:38:17.5 0:39:04.2  12:20 12:25.0 25:43.3 US      33.8       
594   562  Wyn Grice                    Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:38:19.6 0:38:33.2  12:21 11:07.1 24:09.2 US      47.1       
595   2034 Paul Alfrey                  Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:38:21.3 0:39:42.9  12:21 12:02.5 24:09.2 US      38.4       
596   1890 Sarah Codding                Cocoa                FL    F      55  0:38:29.5 0:39:00.7  12:24 11:55.0 24:31.0 US      45.3       
597   1656 Diedra Hinds-Springstr       Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:38:29.7 0:39:03.3  12:24 11:41.4 24:38.4 US      39.1       
598   42   Vesta Burns                  Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:38:30.3 0:39:51.5  12:24 12:02.9 24:09.3 US      39.8       
599   196  Deidra Shubert               Melbourne            FL    F      33  0:38:30.8 0:38:46.2  12:24 10:58.7         US      38.3       
600   1666 A. Springstroh               Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:38:31.7 0:39:04.9  12:25 11:41.5 24:38.8 US      38.3       
601   1934 Paul Johnson                 Rockledge            FL    M      53  0:38:32.5 0:38:56.1  12:25 11:03.9 23:59.8 US      38.8       
602   1665 Aric Springstroh             Melbourne            FL    M      39  0:38:36.9 0:39:11.3  12:26 11:39.7 24:38.3 US      34.8       
603   258  Jared Hogrefe                Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:38:37.1 0:38:58.9  12:26 10:45.9 22:31.3 US      38.2       
604   1290 M. Desrosiers                Viera                FL    M      11  0:38:37.3 0:39:58.8  12:26 11:31.1 23:58.1 US      38.2       
605   1288 Monode Desrosiers            Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:38:39.3 0:40:01.0  12:27 11:30.7 24:00.2 US      37.5       
606   421  Juan Sanchez                 Palm Bay             FL    M      23  0:38:40.5 0:38:44.3  12:27 10:38.4 24:15.0 US      33.2       
607   386  Braylon Lamboy               Palm Bay             FL    M      16  0:38:41.5 0:38:45.8  12:28 7:57.6  24:15.3 US      33.9       
608   1104 Debbie Kowaleuski            Cocoa                FL    F      56  0:38:43.7 0:39:35.6  12:28 11:41.6 25:11.9 US      45.5       
609   2003 Sarah Hirschberger           West Melbourne       FL    F      33  0:38:43.8 0:41:06.9  12:28 15:47.4 27:27.2 US      38.1       
610   239  Joe Perno                    Palm Bay             FL    M      31  0:38:44.8 0:39:27.9  12:29 10:48.5 24:00.3 US      33.2       
611   1407 Smirna Hache                 Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:38:45.6 0:39:10.9  12:29 12:02.2 24:52.7 US      45.0       
612   1965 Dee Marable                  Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:38:45.6 0:40:13.2  12:29 13:43.4 25:47.4 US      38.1       
613   1596 Charles Cluckey              Rockledge            FL    M      19  0:38:50.1 0:39:01.4  12:30 8:15.8  23:12.9 US      33.1       
614   1468 Abigail Walker               Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:38:55.9 0:39:26.1  12:32 11:06.5 24:23.1 US      37.8       
615   1081 Matt Wrasmann                Palm Bay             FL    M      52  0:39:02.3 0:39:56.7  12:34 12:21.0 25:24.6 US      38.0       
616   1080 Tami Wrasmann                Palm Bay             FL    F      51  0:39:02.8 0:39:56.7  12:35 12:04.8 24:45.8 US      42.7       
617   1937 K. Laston                    Rockledge            FL    M      11  0:39:03.6 0:39:55.9  12:35 11:53.1 24:53.0 US      37.8       
618   1935 Chad Laston                  Rockledge            FL    M      50  0:39:04.0 0:39:56.4  12:35 11:53.4 24:52.2 US      37.4       
619   1152 Kevin Terry                  Palm Bay             FL    M      45  0:39:06.1 0:39:23.5  12:36 11:29.4 25:08.5 US      35.9       
620   187  Diana Sanchez                Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:39:10.2 0:40:38.0  12:37 10:55.6 24:27.4 US      43.0       
621   332  Tricia Talbot                Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:39:13.6 0:40:09.4  12:38 11:37.6 25:08.1 US      37.6       
622   1515 Avi Persad                   Vero Beach           FL    M      44  0:39:13.6 0:39:36.6  12:38 11:00.2 23:57.7 US      35.6       
623   1916 Kathleen Schindler           Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:39:15.7 0:40:22.1  12:39 12:45.4 25:36.2 US      37.9       
624   167  Daniel Angel                 Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:39:17.3 0:40:40.0  12:39 11:38.9 24:29.2 US      32.7       
625   2043 Amelia Freeman               Rockledge            FL    F      25  0:39:25.3 0:39:47.3  12:42 11:41.7 25:04.3 US      37.4       
626   522  Marshall Mashke              Palm Bay             FL    M      28  0:39:28.1 0:39:45.8  12:43 10:43.7 24:47.5 US      32.6       
627   601  Angela Kleizo                Palm Bay             FL    F      47  0:39:29.0 0:39:37.2  12:43 11:50.4 25:07.2 US      40.4       
628   462  S. Nogami                    Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:39:30.4 0:40:27.6  12:43 12:33.9 25:43.9 US      38.9       
629   461  Tomonaga Nogami              Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:39:30.8 0:40:27.7  12:44 12:34.2 25:43.2 US      36.7       
630   1373 Kevin Redfern                Titusville           FL    M      50  0:39:31.9 0:41:23.5  12:44 12:36.8 25:27.9 US      37.0       
631   387  Juliet Lrowgo                Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:39:39.8 0:40:23.5  12:46 11:50.5 25:11.5 US      37.9       
632   1299 Richard Mccarron             Oviedo               FL    M      29  0:39:43.4 0:40:05.0  12:48 11:00.1 24:07.5 US      32.3       
633   847  Agata Jarkiewicz             Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:39:43.4 0:40:50.7  12:48 10:53.0 25:18.1 US      37.1       
634   727  Rudy Coelho                  Palm Bay             FL    M      42  0:39:44.5 0:40:17.3  12:48 11:18.0 25:04.0 US      34.6       
635   1456 Courtney Smith               Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:39:51.4 0:40:40.3  12:50 12:08.7 25:22.9 US      37.0       
636   391  K. Marrero                   Palm Bay             FL    M      11  0:39:51.5 0:41:47.6  12:50 11:45.0 25:56.2 US      37.0       
637   1221 Will Kolehmainen             Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:39:54.7 0:42:08.1  12:51 12:11.4 25:30.1 US      33.7       
638   1998 Oceanna Burow                Satellite Beach      FL    F      19  0:39:57.1 0:42:21.9  12:52 11:40.7 25:12.9 US      36.9       
639   864  Emily King                   Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:39:57.1 0:40:30.9  12:52 12:01.9 25:22.8 US      39.3       
640   996  Shannon Royer                Satellite Beach      FL    F      39  0:39:58.3 0:40:30.8  12:52 12:04.0 25:23.9 US      37.7       
641   1997 Sumer Burow                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      21  0:40:00.1 0:42:28.5  12:53 11:48.0 25:08.3 US      36.8       
642   1895 Katherine Fuhrig             Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:40:02.5 0:40:42.1  12:54 11:17.8 24:41.0 US      37.1       
643   1097 Justin Amado                 Melbourne            FL    M      32  0:40:03.2 0:40:54.2  12:54 11:41.1 25:08.5 US      32.2       
644   621  Dan Stertz                   Merritt Island       FL    M      53  0:40:05.3 0:41:46.2  12:55 12:51.6 25:57.3 US      37.3       
645   324  Pam Miller                   Palm Bay             FL    F      55  0:40:05.9 0:40:26.2  12:55 12:37.9 25:42.8 US      43.5       
646   1393 Kevin Denien                 Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:40:07.0 0:41:32.3  12:55 12:17.9 25:34.6 US      37.6       
647   423  Shamora Scott                Palm Bay             FL    F      14  0:40:08.0 0:42:05.6  12:56 11:43.8 25:52.6 US      39.2       
648   1734 Melissa Wavra                Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:40:09.0 0:40:59.8  12:56 13:15.0 26:06.0 US      36.7       
649   1100 Dominik Coll                 Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:40:21.1 0:40:34.0  13:00 9:58.0  24:08.6 US      31.8       
650   17   Ashley Kearns                Rockledge            FL    F      42  0:40:22.8 0:42:42.5  13:00 12:09.4 25:13.4 US      37.9       
651   1646 Matthew Crisp                Palm Bay             FL    M      23  0:40:23.0 0:40:56.3  13:00 10:36.9 25:02.4 US      31.8       
652   289  Shaniese Alexander           Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:40:24.2 0:40:57.3  13:01 11:59.9 25:57.6 US      41.7       
653   747  B. Delaney                   Satellite Beach      FL    F      11  0:40:25.0 0:41:00.4  13:01 13:34.5 26:42.7 US      41.6       
654   102  Hollimarie Montijo           West Melbourne       FL    F      45  0:40:25.3 0:40:48.5  13:01 12:56.7 26:29.6 US      38.8       
655   1642 Luciana Arbogast             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      31  0:40:27.6 0:40:50.6  13:02 11:37.2 25:42.5 US      36.4       
656   1864 Carol Smith                  Melbourne            FL    F      63  0:40:30.1 0:41:07.1  13:03 12:24.9 25:46.4 US      47.4       
657   593  Lindsey Fatherley            Cocoa                FL    F      30  0:40:32.2 0:40:49.1  13:03 10:07.2 26:23.5 US      36.3       
658   38   Jennifer Agbonlahor          Palm Bay             FL    F      28  0:40:33.2 0:41:48.8  13:04 10:37.6 25:21.8 US      36.3       
659   1334 James Guthrie                Orlando              FL    M      41  0:40:36.0 0:41:56.6  13:05 14:15.6 26:53.7 US      33.6       
660   112  Sivakumar Subramaniam        Satellite Beach      FL    M      48  0:40:40.7 0:41:49.8  13:06 12:09.6 26:48.8 US      35.4       
661   1746 Kenneth Johnson              Melbourne            FL    M      69  0:40:41.9 0:41:27.6  13:06 11:13.3 25:20.9 US      42.3       
662   333  Joy Talbot                   Palm Bay             FL    F      59  0:40:45.1 0:41:42.2  13:07 12:22.5 25:43.5 US      44.8       
663   253  B. Cole                      Satellite Beach      FL    M      10  0:40:46.6 0:41:53.5  13:08 16:16.5 27:29.7 US      37.7       
664   1137 Rebecca Layton               Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:40:47.0 0:41:24.1  13:08 12:33.7 26:06.5 US      36.5       
665   731  Karen Cornthwaite            Melbourne            FL    F      63  0:40:48.7 0:41:35.0  13:09 12:32.0 25:57.2 US      47.0       
666   1271 Jason Ward                   Oviedo               FL    M      50  0:40:50.7 0:41:29.4  13:09 12:53.7 26:53.4 US      35.8       
667   1839 Maria Huertas                Melbourne            FL    F      67  0:40:50.9 0:41:17.5  13:09 12:05.1 25:52.9 US      49.5       
668   124  Jeschel Buniel               Cocoa                FL    F      31  0:40:51.2 0:40:53.0  13:09 11:42.2 25:41.7 US      36.1       
669   961  Anabel Pereda                Melbourne            FL    F      57  0:40:53.4 0:41:54.0  13:10 12:05.7 25:17.5 US      43.7       
670   160  Karen Koeltzow               Rockledge            FL    F      36  0:40:56.9 0:41:18.5  13:11 11:42.2 25:33.3 US      36.3       
671   242  Jackie Rosa                  Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:41:02.0 0:41:55.4  13:13 12:03.7 25:42.6 US      40.2       
672   454  Zaneta Gacek                 Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:41:03.4 0:42:33.5  13:13 12:18.0 26:37.0 US      35.9       
673   455  Paul Gumienny                Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:41:03.7 0:42:33.6  13:13 12:18.4 26:37.5 US      31.3       
674   19   Alice Lewis                  Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:41:04.0 0:41:17.9  13:14 11:13.9 25:11.3 US      35.9       
675   5    Kristin Bracewell            Melbourne            FL    F      33  0:41:04.1 0:41:17.7  13:14 11:13.4 25:11.7 US      36.0       
676   509  Jake Webster                 Melbourne            FL    M      27  0:41:04.5 0:41:18.4  13:14 11:14.3 23:08.3 US      31.3       
677   1494 Maunica Dorsch               Palm Bay             FL    F      23  0:41:05.9 0:41:51.4  13:14 10:23.9 24:15.1 US      35.8       
678   488  Joaquim Octavio Castro       Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:41:06.2 0:41:36.5  13:14 12:30.6 26:11.6 US      36.1       
679   1504 Kaitlin Wilson               Palm Bay             FL    F      23  0:41:06.4 0:41:51.5  13:14 10:23.4 24:20.5 US      35.8       
680   891  Paula Lubor                  Merritt Island       FL    F      52  0:41:07.7 0:42:01.6  13:15 12:30.0 26:09.6 US      41.0       
681   523  Kim Mauldin                  Malabar              FL    F      56  0:41:12.1 0:42:04.6  13:16 13:08.6 26:19.5 US      42.8       
682   1151 Tiffanny Rios                Palm Bay             FL    F      41  0:41:13.7 0:41:37.7  13:17 12:08.0 26:31.7 US      36.9       
683   255  Daniel Garcia                Cocoa                FL    M      18  0:41:16.2 0:41:37.0  13:17 10:20.4 27:31.2 US      31.1       
684   1476 Rene Devillers               Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:41:20.9 0:41:50.3  13:19 11:30.0 25:18.2 US      37.4       
685   1554 Aaron Lostutter              Indialantic          FL    M      32  0:41:29.3 0:43:17.4  13:22 11:37.3 25:56.9 US      31.1       
686   1489 Chris Conrad                 Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:41:30.6 0:42:04.7  13:22 12:23.5 26:21.9 US      33.1       
687   1540 Michael Haig                 Melbourne            FL    M      39  0:41:30.7 0:43:18.4  13:22 11:46.1 25:58.4 US      32.4       
688   1490 Carrie Eubanks               Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:41:31.4 0:42:05.8  13:22 12:22.9 26:22.2 US      36.9       
689   499  Mariel Hewitt                Palm Bay             FL    F      32  0:41:33.8 0:42:20.6  13:23 11:44.5 25:54.7 US      35.5       
690   746  Stacey Delaney               Satellite Beach      FL    F      47  0:41:36.2 0:41:36.2  13:24 14:10.6 27:18.2 US      38.4       
691   1720 Hannah Ravenscroft           Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:41:38.0 0:43:28.9  13:25 12:22.3 26:27.2 US      35.4       
692   1589 Mini Alummoottil             Rockledge            FL    F      55  0:41:44.5 0:42:24.8  13:27 12:34.0 26:16.6 US      41.8       
693   1711 Drew Haggard                 Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:41:45.2 0:43:35.6  13:27 12:22.9 26:27.3 US      30.8       
694   1239 Carlos Oliveira              Palm Bay             FL    M      51  0:41:45.7 0:42:08.6  13:27 11:48.7 25:43.2 US      35.3       
695   569  Martha Rios                  Palm Bay             FL    F      63  0:41:52.1 0:42:16.6  13:29 12:54.8 26:51.7 US      45.9       
696   1275 Andrew Wilson                Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:41:56.2 0:44:01.2  13:30 14:18.2 27:33.8 US      32.0       
697   1210 Maria Iadisernia             Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:41:56.6 0:44:02.0  13:30 14:20.0 27:34.7 US      44.1       
698   702  Chantal Cameron              Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:42:00.3 0:42:59.6  13:32 12:23.4 26:07.0 US      38.0       
699   838  Denise Holloway              Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:42:01.7 0:42:36.7  13:32 12:40.4 26:12.4 US      39.7       
700   836  Nathan Hodgins               Titusville           FL    M      16  0:42:01.8 0:43:01.7  13:32 12:08.8 26:40.6 US      31.2       
701   987  Vanessa Rodriguez            Palm Bay             FL    F      38  0:42:02.6 0:43:04.3  13:32 12:09.4 26:24.0 US      35.6       
702   1729 Chloe Senior                 Melbourne            FL    F      19  0:42:03.5 0:42:45.1  13:33 12:41.2 27:19.5 US      35.0       
703   1728 Jacob Senior                 Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:42:03.7 0:42:45.2  13:33 12:41.0 27:20.0 US      33.2       
704   1779 Valerie France               Melbourne            FL    F      66  0:42:03.7 0:44:36.3  13:33 13:14.3 27:16.9 US      47.4       
705   1452 Tina Romo                    Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:42:09.1 0:43:25.9  13:35 13:13.6 27:10.0 US      43.3       
706   1029 Mike Sweet                   Indialantic          FL    M      46  0:42:10.0 0:43:37.6  13:35 13:51.5 27:07.7 US      33.6       
707   1316 Janelle Messmer              Satellite Beach      FL    F      34  0:42:14.1 0:42:14.1  13:36 15:45.8 28:09.3 US      35.0       
708   185  Andrew Petersen              Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:42:16.0 0:43:56.4  13:37 12:17.5 26:52.1 US      31.5       
709   1678 Joshua Johnson               Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:42:18.2 0:43:06.1  13:37 11:55.1 25:47.6 US      30.4       
710   542  Jennifer Viteritto           Orlando              FL    F      53  0:42:22.5 0:42:56.6  13:39 14:27.6 27:20.1 US      40.2       
711   1889 Siphikelelo Chinyanganya     Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:42:24.7 0:43:05.8  13:40 12:47.3 26:04.9 US      38.5       
712   108  Douglas Pritchard            Melbourne            FL    M      71  0:42:27.3 0:42:44.2  13:40 10:58.6 26:03.9 US      41.6       
713   1306 Taylor Bradley               Melbourne            FL    M      29  0:42:28.9 0:43:46.1  13:41 12:31.8 27:37.1 US      30.2       
714   1317 Felicia Nguyen               Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:42:29.1 0:43:46.2  13:41 12:31.7 27:37.8 US      34.7       
715   189  Adam Wimpee                  Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:42:29.2 0:43:54.1  13:41 12:35.5 27:09.7 US      31.0       
716   1917 Beth Shephard                Cocoa                FL    F      48  0:42:30.6 0:43:07.3  13:41 14:06.5 27:57.8 US      38.0       
717   1754 Juliana Ravdal               Satellite Beach      FL    F      44  0:42:32.8 0:43:55.1  13:42 14:03.6 28:05.1 US      36.5       
718   1580 Rebekah Thimlar              Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:42:34.8 0:44:36.6  13:43 12:48.8 26:40.8 US      34.8       
719   73   Wendy Romeu                  Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:42:39.5 0:44:14.2  13:44 13:14.2 27:26.2 US      37.8       
720   74   Ricardo Romeu                Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:42:40.2 0:44:14.7  13:45 13:14.6 27:27.1 US      33.7       
721   1338 Mia Moore                    Rockledge            FL    F      22  0:42:45.9 0:43:04.7  13:46 10:19.8 27:42.7 US      34.5       
722   1337 Nick Marotta                 Merritt Island       FL    M      22  0:42:47.0 0:43:04.8  13:47 10:20.5 27:43.4 US      30.0       
723   110  Max Salinas                  Rockledge            FL    M      60  0:42:49.0 0:43:53.7  13:47 12:17.9 26:04.2 US      37.1       
724   657  Elizabeth Austhof            Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:42:50.8 0:43:38.1  13:48 15:25.2 28:24.4 US      34.4       
725   2005 Sherry Hudson                West Melbourne       FL    F      59  0:42:51.0 0:45:16.7  13:48 15:44.5 29:27.7 US      42.6       
726   1906 Patricia Moran               Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:42:51.6 0:43:07.2  13:48 13:18.0 27:23.4 US      43.7       
727   107  Alcione Otero                Rockledge            FL    F      44  0:42:51.7 0:43:14.0  13:48 12:59.9 26:40.1 US      36.3       
728   1753 Stig Ravdal                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      54  0:42:54.1 0:44:16.7  13:49 14:04.6 28:02.7 US      35.2       
729   582  Daniel Balestrieri           Dearborn             MI    M      45  0:42:54.3 0:44:34.2  13:49 14:00.3 27:58.3 US      32.7       
730   2004 Rick Hudson                  West Melbourne       FL    M      59  0:42:54.9 0:45:20.9  13:49 15:45.4 29:27.4 US      36.7       
731   1755 C. Ravdal                    Satellite Beach      FL    F      6   0:42:55.1 0:44:16.1  13:49 14:06.3 28:04.6 US                 
732   966  Kendy Piper                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      45  0:42:56.6 0:43:34.0  13:50 12:27.5 25:54.4 US      36.5       
733   1485 Nicholas Prentice            Melbourne            FL    M      29  0:42:57.9 0:43:23.6  13:50 14:36.4 30:57.9 US      29.9       
734   653  Michael Arias                Indialantic          FL    M      34  0:42:58.9 0:45:03.1  13:51 17:54.4 29:23.8 US      30.2       
735   1996 Rosanna Burow                Satellite Beach      FL    F      46  0:42:58.9 0:45:25.6  13:51 12:38.5 27:21.9 US      36.8       
736   611  Olivia Qualis                Rockledge            FL    F      13  0:42:59.4 0:43:55.8  13:51 15:39.6 28:57.0 US      37.4       
737   652  Kristen Arias                Indialantic          FL    F      32  0:43:00.2 0:45:03.7  13:51 17:55.0 29:23.6 US      34.3       
738   1986 Gina Wilde                   Satellite Beach      FL    F      53  0:43:00.8 0:44:54.3  13:51 13:18.6 27:50.6 US      39.6       
739   1988 Stephanie Wilson             Saint Cloud          FL    F      30  0:43:00.8 0:44:54.2  13:51 13:17.3 27:51.3 US      34.3       
740   617  Stephen Sbarra               Cocoa                FL    M      35  0:43:11.1 0:43:28.3  13:54 10:35.7 26:23.4 US      30.2       
741   1709 Karen Gathercole             Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:43:11.7 0:44:17.3  13:55 12:56.7 27:25.9 US      36.0       
742   1281 Kaitlin Buchholz             Indiatlantic         FL    F      27  0:43:17.0 0:44:14.1  13:56 11:45.4 25:56.9 US      34.0       
743   1302 Krista Walters               Indiatlantic         FL    F      27  0:43:17.7 0:44:14.4  13:57 11:46.1 25:58.5 US      34.0       
744   1752 Adela Parks                  Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:43:19.8 0:44:32.9  13:57 13:14.5 27:39.8 US      36.5       
745   967  Kris Piper                   Satellite Beach      FL    M      45  0:43:21.3 0:43:58.2  13:58 12:27.7 25:55.0 US      32.4       
746   563  Karen Hill                   Palm Bay             FL    F      58  0:43:25.0 0:45:13.1  13:59 15:03.5 29:11.4 US      41.6       
747   564  Adam Hill                    Palm Bay             FL    M      57  0:43:25.2 0:45:12.6  13:59 15:04.5 29:12.4 US      35.6       
748   1964 Chooho Lee                   Melbourne            FL    M      55  0:43:25.8 0:45:14.9  13:59 13:55.8 27:53.0 US      35.0       
749   1968 Celina Monterrosa            Rockledge            FL    F      49  0:43:26.6 0:45:14.1  13:59 13:57.8 27:54.5 US      37.6       
750   1140 Jorge M                      Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:43:27.0 0:44:11.3  14:00 12:39.4 27:13.3 US      30.7       
751   2023 Dakota Warrington            Palm Bay             FL    M      26  0:43:28.8 0:44:52.3  14:00 15:22.1 32:25.8 US      29.6       
752   118  Kristen Oliveri              Satellite Beach      FL    F      35  0:43:29.4 0:44:28.6  14:00 11:45.7 25:28.3 US      34.1       
753   1436 Jessica Mcdaniel             Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:43:30.6 0:44:23.2  14:01 13:16.2 27:28.4 US      34.3       
754   636  Courtney Aaron               Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:43:31.1 0:44:18.4  14:01 12:18.7 27:01.1 US      33.9       
755   1683 Christina Phynn              Melbourne            FL    F      22  0:43:35.3 0:44:19.9  14:02 13:01.2 27:59.7 US      33.8       
756   1264 Roland Stennett              Palm Bay             FL    M      30  0:43:40.1 0:43:42.2  14:04 12:52.9 28:03.3 US      29.4       
757   650  Teresa Aplin                 Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:43:47.4 0:44:38.6  14:06 12:38.4 27:36.0 US      37.6       
758   76   Glen Adams                   Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      45  0:43:52.4 0:44:56.2  14:08 13:36.7 27:54.8 US      32.0       
759   413  Tim Roberts                  Palom Bay            FL    M      54  0:43:52.7 0:44:45.7  14:08 13:31.8 28:17.8 US      34.4       
760   1948 Navjyoth Sagar Banala        Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:43:53.2 0:43:55.4  14:08 11:38.4 26:44.9 US      30.0       
761   1542 Sabastian Hart               Orlando              FL    M      31  0:43:56.8 0:45:46.1  14:09 13:41.4 29:01.7 US      29.3       
762   663  Mark Baker                   Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:43:59.2 0:44:36.8  14:10 11:16.8 26:12.7 US      29.4       
763   1435 Matthew Mayoka               Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:44:01.7 0:44:32.8  14:11 13:08.9 28:07.7 US      34.8       
764   948  Lindsey Oliveira             Palm Bay             FL    F      31  0:44:02.6 0:44:47.6  14:11 12:57.2 27:41.6 US      33.5       
765   500  Michael Hewitt               Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:44:04.7 0:44:50.7  14:12 12:42.7 27:30.4 US      30.5       
766   1374 Sherry Renken                Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:44:11.7 0:46:07.9  14:14 15:51.6 29:12.4 US      36.9       
767   998  Suzanne Rozario              Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:44:12.9 0:46:15.4  14:14 13:57.9 28:26.8 US      36.9       
768   903  Cailey Martinez              Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:44:15.1 0:44:54.4  14:15 14:20.1 29:16.1 US      33.3       
769   1577 Ron Struempf                 Cocoa Beach          FL    M      58  0:44:16.0 0:44:48.0  14:15 12:44.7 27:56.7 US      35.2       
770   1602 Alex George                  Rockledge            FL    M      61  0:44:16.8 0:46:06.2  14:16 14:04.4 28:48.4 US      36.2       
771   2017 Jen Sikoski                  West Melbourne       FL    F      41  0:44:18.7 0:44:30.5  14:16 14:07.9 28:53.9 US      34.3       
772   1532 Nathan Cohn                  Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:44:19.0 0:46:18.6  14:16 13:44.7 27:09.1 US      29.4       
773   1707 Jakob Cox                    Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:44:21.1 0:45:29.7  14:17 17:23.2 33:08.8 US      29.0       
774   1256 Somphian Seerubsee           Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:44:22.2 0:44:55.3  14:17 13:13.0 28:28.9 US      35.6       
775   992  Leah Roszkowiak              Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:44:22.2 0:45:01.3  14:17 12:25.6 28:06.8 US      34.1       
776   218  Susan Espineta               Cocoa Beach          FL    F      59  0:44:23.0 0:44:29.9  14:18 13:03.2 27:53.2 US      41.2       
777   878  Nikki Lansing                Cocoa                FL    F      25  0:44:25.7 0:45:30.8  14:18 12:47.7 27:36.0 US      33.2       
778   840  Cassie Howlett               Cocoa                FL    F      28  0:44:26.3 0:45:30.7  14:19 12:41.5 27:26.1 US      33.2       
779   1597 Jenisse Colon                Rockledge            FL    F      41  0:44:37.1 0:45:15.4  14:22 13:47.7 28:16.6 US      34.1       
780   109  Johanna Ramirez              Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:44:38.2 0:45:09.5  14:23 14:25.3 28:55.7 US      36.9       
781   1017 Denise Dawn Stenberg         Satellite Beach      FL    F      61  0:44:38.4 0:45:54.2  14:23 13:25.1 28:30.3 US      41.9       
782   795  Amanda Fuentes               Merritt Island       FL    F      38  0:44:38.7 0:45:53.9  14:23 13:25.2 28:31.3 US      33.6       
783   1000 Adam Salinas                 Rockledge            FL    M      39  0:44:42.4 0:45:45.0  14:24 17:44.1 31:02.5 US      30.0       
784   1433 William Mason                Melbourne            FL    M      59  0:44:43.7 0:44:43.7  14:24                 US      35.2       
785   1224 Amanda Martel                Saint Cloud          FL    F      21  0:44:44.6 0:44:51.1  14:25 13:45.2 28:38.2 US      32.9       
786   659  O. Auth                      Rockledge            FL    M      2   0:44:45.5 0:45:45.2  14:25 17:47.5 30:56.5 US                 
787   1194 Neysa Gonzalez               Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:44:45.9 0:44:52.3  14:25 11:51.2 27:36.9 US      33.2       
788   1990 Brandi Wood                  Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      42  0:44:49.5 0:45:18.7  14:26 14:14.2 28:54.4 US      34.2       
789   1171 Ramona Brutus                Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:44:49.6 0:45:22.9  14:26 12:32.2 28:29.9 US      33.0       
790   206  Porsha Butler                Cocoa                FL    F      34  0:44:49.9 0:46:12.3  14:26 14:05.9 28:54.1 US      33.0       
791   744  Debora Deane                 Palm Bay             FL    F      57  0:44:52.3 0:47:00.6  14:27 14:28.0 28:52.8 US      39.8       
792   503  Emerson Schmidt              Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:44:56.2 0:46:37.4  14:28 12:35.9 28:49.6 US      31.0       
793   1556 Alfred Marsden               Orlando              FL    M      32  0:44:56.3 0:46:44.7  14:28 15:30.0 29:47.2 US      28.7       
794   504  Ana Paula Schmidt            Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:44:56.5 0:46:37.6  14:28 12:36.4 28:50.4 US      35.9       
795   770  Skyhawk Fadigan              Merritt Island       FL    F      59  0:44:57.2 0:46:24.9  14:29 12:53.8 27:12.8 US      40.6       
796   1185 Jason Dubery                 Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:45:01.7 0:45:11.0  14:30 13:12.8 28:53.6 US      28.7       
797   18   Christopher Kight            Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:45:02.3 0:46:43.4  14:30 15:57.5 31:45.1 US      30.3       
798   1896 Dominic Gallelli             Palm Bay             FL    F      24  0:45:03.5 0:45:38.4  14:31 14:46.7 28:10.7 US      32.7       
799   1590 Abraham Alummoottil          Rockledge            FL    M      64  0:45:05.9 0:45:48.5  14:31 14:23.2 29:07.0 US      36.4       
800   14   Erick Hedrick                Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:45:06.2 0:46:54.7  14:32 17:26.1 31:36.5 US      32.7       
801   919  Misty Merchant               Mimsmims             FL    F      43  0:45:06.3 0:45:48.0  14:32 13:07.9 27:20.8 US      34.2       
802   1871 Daniel Campos                Palm Bay             FL    M      24  0:45:06.8 0:46:09.2  14:32 13:53.5 28:17.4 US      28.5       
803   1006 Jesus Seda                   Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:45:08.9 0:46:34.8  14:32 12:45.6 28:21.6 US      29.8       
804   2039 Shilpa Cherian               Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:45:09.6 0:46:20.6  14:33 13:46.4 29:05.2 US      32.8       
805   79   Shawn Clark                  Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:45:09.8 0:46:20.4  14:33 13:46.7 29:05.5 US      34.2       
806   1157 Sydney Anderson              Indialantic          FL    F      25  0:45:11.0 0:45:37.4  14:33 12:28.9 28:24.3 US      32.6       
807   1025 Jessie Suero                 Palm Bay             FL    F      38  0:45:12.0 0:46:36.7  14:33 12:47.6 28:23.7 US      33.1       
808   1927 Nicole Grogan                Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      55  0:45:15.8 0:46:07.3  14:35 13:08.5 28:21.4 US      38.5       
809   1876 George Nelson                Merritt Island       FL    M      24  0:45:17.4 0:46:18.6  14:35 13:55.1 28:18.0 US      28.4       
810   357  Angelica Collins             Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:45:21.7 0:46:02.7  14:37 14:55.9 30:02.8 US      33.4       
811   1955 Miguel Garcia                Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:45:23.2 0:46:26.6  14:37 15:13.3 30:12.1 US      31.0       
812   768  Jennifer Engle               Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:45:23.6 0:46:15.1  14:37 13:47.7 28:50.5 US      35.5       
813   544  Chelsea Collins              Merritt Island       FL    F      30  0:45:24.2 0:45:39.4  14:37 13:23.1 31:29.1 US      32.4       
814   1431 L. Marquez                   Melbourne            FL    F      8   0:45:27.1 0:46:52.6  14:38 14:54.6 29:42.9 US                 
815   1447 Heidi Riesgo                 West Melbourne       FL    F      41  0:45:28.5 0:46:53.2  14:39 14:55.9 29:44.0 US      33.5       
816   546  Logan Hausler                Palm Bay             FL    M      32  0:45:29.4 0:45:45.1  14:39 13:23.0 31:26.6 US      28.3       
817   1972 Manish Niwas                 Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:45:33.6 0:45:48.2  14:40 14:46.1 29:17.7 US      31.6       
818   892  David Lubor                  Merritt Island       FL    M      59  0:45:34.3 0:46:29.4  14:41 13:30.6 28:27.7 US      34.5       
819   2022 A. Phillips                  Rockledge            FL    F      8   0:45:36.9 0:46:47.4  14:41 14:30.6 30:53.5 US                 
820   1418 H. Lane Johnson              Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:45:37.7 0:46:13.4  14:42 14:14.2 29:44.7 US      35.4       
821   352  Ruth Chapman                 Palm Bay             FL    F      62  0:45:38.5 0:46:19.1  14:42 13:50.9 28:52.2 US      41.5       
822   132  Mike Cordero                 Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:45:42.7 0:46:18.1  14:43 16:16.0 32:09.2 US      33.8       
823   1123 Rebecca Cruey                Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:45:47.1 0:46:03.8  14:45 13:15.5 28:55.9 US      34.5       
824   2032 S. Meftah                    Indialantic          FL    F      5   0:45:47.2 0:46:05.7  14:45 13:14.5 28:57.1 US                 
825   335  Nadra Thomas                 Palm Bay             FL    F      13  0:45:47.8 0:46:42.8  14:45 15:45.2 29:54.5 US      35.1       
826   1966 Soufyane Meftah              Indialantic          FL    M      45  0:45:49.0 0:46:06.3  14:45 13:14.6 28:57.6 US      30.7       
827   219  Tiera Gassaway               Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:45:54.4 0:47:17.0  14:47 14:04.8 29:28.2 US      33.0       
828   819  Shareline Hanna              Palm Bay             FL    F      48  0:45:54.8 0:45:54.8  14:47 14:30.9 29:36.8 US      35.1       
829   336  Adryon Thomas                Palm Bay             FL    M      54  0:45:56.1 0:46:54.4  14:48 16:10.5 30:56.7 US      32.8       
830   193  Lori Kocks                   Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:46:02.8 0:46:48.1  14:50                 US      35.4       
831   197  Timothy Timmermann           Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:46:05.4 0:46:48.5  14:51                 US      32.5       
832   1789 Corey Justice                Palm Bay             FL    M      31  0:46:07.9 0:48:22.4  14:51 14:27.3 31:07.0 US      27.9       
833   397  Courtney Mcreynolds          Palm Bay             FL    F      27  0:46:09.1 0:47:26.5  14:52 16:06.6 30:55.8 US      31.9       
834   1879 Natalia Wilson               Palm Bay             FL    F      41  0:46:09.8 0:46:09.8  14:52 14:56.2 29:39.9 US      33.0       
835   846  Tiffany Jara                 Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:46:17.5 0:47:05.1  14:54 13:24.7 29:31.7 US      31.9       
836   900  Misty Marot                  Indialantic          FL    F      47  0:46:19.9 0:47:01.5  14:55 16:58.1 30:34.7 US      34.5       
837   1770 Justin Dunno                 Palm Bay             FL    M      34  0:46:20.2 0:48:35.9  14:55 14:25.6 31:07.4 US      28.0       
838   1572 Deborah Settles              Palm Bay             FL    F      51  0:46:21.1 0:47:22.2  14:56 14:58.0 30:01.5 US      36.0       
839   1588 Lovin Alex                   Rockledge            FL    M      31  0:46:22.8 0:48:13.6  14:56 12:33.0 30:34.5 US      27.7       
840   349  Michael Bloom                Palm Bay             FL    M      55  0:46:22.9 0:47:13.3  14:56 13:56.6 30:10.9 US      32.8       
841   1603 Neethu George                Rockledge            FL    M      29  0:46:23.0 0:48:13.5  14:56 13:51.4 30:34.1 US      27.7       
842   1103 Brian Greene                 Rockledge            FL    M      57  0:46:23.2 0:47:18.3  14:56 15:01.7 30:00.7 US      33.3       
843   1883 Aleah Ataman                 Palm Bay             FL    F      24  0:46:26.1 0:46:59.4  14:57 14:48.0 29:02.1 US      31.7       
844   1254 Deborah Schermerhorn         Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:46:27.1 0:47:17.8  14:58 13:14.3 29:34.3 US      31.7       
845   225  Abby Helton                  Melbourne Beach      FL    F      36  0:46:28.3 0:47:46.4  14:58 15:08.6 29:34.4 US      32.0       
846   1212 Kelly Jamison                Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:46:30.4 0:47:20.1  14:59 13:15.5 29:35.7 US      31.7       
847   224  Richard Helton               Melbourne Beach      FL    M      36  0:46:30.5 0:47:45.8  14:59 15:11.8 29:36.9 US      28.3       
848   88   Latongia Greene              Palm Bay             FL    F      48  0:46:34.7 0:47:06.9  15:00                 US      34.6       
849   567  Laurene Pruett               Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:46:35.7 0:47:03.0  15:00 13:42.5 29:24.3 US      37.4       
850   788  Jimmy Francisco              Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:46:38.5 0:49:12.4  15:01 15:08.1 29:58.6 US      30.8       
851   789  Bobbie Francisco             Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:46:38.6 0:49:12.1  15:01 15:09.5 29:59.0 US      33.6       
852   1426 Eric Letourneau              Cocoa                FL    M      34  0:46:39.3 0:47:52.1  15:01 12:43.1 29:22.5 US      27.8       
853   430  Ronald Tavaska               Satellite Beach      FL    M      48  0:46:39.5 0:47:12.1  15:02 15:20.5 31:56.7 US      30.8       
854   1614 Claudia Lopez                Cocoa                FL    F      45  0:46:41.3 0:46:58.4  15:02 14:17.0 30:15.1 US      33.6       
855   1274 Gene Wilenius                Melbourne            FL    M      55  0:46:48.0 0:47:17.5  15:04 14:32.2 29:53.7 US      32.5       
856   1516 Kelly Peters                 Vero Beach           FL    F      41  0:46:50.5 0:47:31.3  15:05 14:32.5 29:57.9 US      32.5       
857   1106 Stephenie Livingston         Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:46:51.2 0:47:37.6  15:05 13:20.3 28:49.5 US      31.7       
858   1595 Crescencio Castro            Rockledge            FL    M      65  0:46:52.7 0:47:00.0  15:06 15:16.9 30:26.6 US      35.4       
859   868  Jeff Kocks                   Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:46:57.1 0:47:41.3  15:07 13:44.2 29:42.8 US      31.4       
860   684  Theresa Bradley              Palm Bay             FL    F      65  0:46:58.1 0:48:10.3  15:08 14:26.1 29:57.7 US      41.9       
861   974  Amy Putney                   Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:46:59.2 0:48:07.5  15:08 15:13.7 30:17.3 US      32.0       
862   745  Victor Del Prete             Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:46:59.6 0:48:42.6  15:08 14:24.7 30:10.2 US      32.1       
863   1946 Scott Sutherland             Rockledge            FL    M      56  0:47:01.8 0:48:24.5  15:09 15:35.3 30:46.5 US      32.6       
864   1013 Lynda Smith                  Palm Bay             FL    F      51  0:47:02.0 0:47:48.1  15:09 14:47.9 30:32.9 US      35.4       
865   149  Vance Brown                  Orlando              FL    M      46  0:47:02.7 0:48:53.2  15:09 14:46.6 29:53.0 US      30.1       
866   1813 Vikash Sewdath               Palm Bay             FL    M      31  0:47:02.8 0:48:31.9  15:09 14:14.4 32:02.9 US      27.3       
867   1568 William Rost                 Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:47:03.1 0:49:03.1  15:09 15:27.7 30:38.4 US      31.6       
868   1563 Linda Nesbitt                Rockledge            FL    F      66  0:47:03.8 0:47:31.9  15:09 14:07.0 30:11.5 US      42.4       
869   1945 Shelley Sutherland           Rockledge            FL    F      54  0:47:04.0 0:48:24.5  15:09 15:36.1 30:47.7 US      36.6       
870   816  Morgan Haire                 Melbourne            FL    F      18  0:47:04.1 0:48:19.6  15:09 15:16.6 30:48.4 US      31.4       
871   908  Nanci Mccullough             Palm Bay             FL    F      51  0:47:04.1 0:48:08.9  15:09 14:51.8 30:13.8 US      35.4       
872   10   Lucy Del Prete               Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:47:04.2 0:48:42.6  15:09 14:32.8 30:13.2 US      36.2       
873   156  Brian Davis                  Merritt Island       FL    M      41  0:47:04.6 0:48:58.1  15:10 14:37.6 29:58.9 US      29.0       
874   2006 Travis Mandel                Cocoa                FL    M      33  0:47:07.0 0:49:31.9  15:10 15:07.9 30:27.2 US      27.4       
875   195  Russell Sell                 Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:47:10.7 0:47:26.5  15:12 13:41.1 30:11.5 US      29.6       
876   403  Dana Packard                 Rockledge            FL    F      50  0:47:12.8 0:49:15.4  15:12 15:39.4 31:01.8 US      34.9       
877   1552 Brent Laycock                Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:47:12.9 0:48:13.8  15:12 15:51.9 31:31.6 US      33.9       
878   1463 Taylor Szathmary             Merritt Island       FL    F      23  0:47:13.2 0:48:04.6  15:12 13:49.8 30:41.4 US      31.2       
879   180  Kamal Mamoua                 Melbourne            FL    M      46  0:47:13.9 0:48:52.6  15:13 14:54.1 30:43.7 US      30.0       
880   1995 Lisa Bradford                Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:47:15.6 0:49:44.9  15:13 15:04.4 30:25.9 US      32.4       
882   1623 Mercedes San Miguel          Rockledge            FL    F      55  0:47:21.5 0:47:22.5  15:15 15:23.0 30:35.3 US      36.8       
883   1800 Elimari Marrero              Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:47:22.7 0:48:33.3  15:15 15:42.4 31:10.9 US      32.1       
884   1788 Karen Johnson                Melbourne            FL    F      65  0:47:24.0 0:48:35.4  15:16 15:41.4 31:10.2 US      41.6       
885   21   Victor Oliver                Debary               FL    M      52  0:47:28.9 0:49:10.2  15:17 15:58.7 31:49.0 US      31.3       
886   805  S. Gibbs                     Satellite Beach      FL    M      6   0:47:29.1 0:48:23.1  15:18 13:48.5 30:00.2 US                 
887   1172 Sharon Butler                Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:47:30.2 0:47:42.1  15:18 14:18.1 30:37.4 US      32.7       
888   1466 Tammy Turner                 Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:47:30.4 0:47:44.4  15:18 15:03.8 30:17.5 US      36.7       
889   803  Christine Gibbs              Satellite Beach      FL    F      43  0:47:30.5 0:48:24.0  15:18 13:48.9 29:59.0 US      32.5       
890   1095 Gerry Warburton              Indialantic          FL    F      65  0:47:31.9 0:49:00.1  15:18 15:23.1 30:39.8 US      41.4       
891   804  Justin Gibbs                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      45  0:47:32.7 0:48:25.0  15:19 13:49.9 29:58.4 US      29.6       
892   29   Gissenia Rios                Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:47:32.8 0:49:10.6  15:19 16:02.4 31:53.1 US      32.2       
893   1454 Andrew Schlar                West Melbourne       FL    M      25  0:47:33.4 0:48:25.9  15:19 15:07.5 30:56.7 US      27.0       
894   364  Sheri Escalante              Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:47:34.0 0:48:15.4  15:19 14:40.5 30:21.9 US      31.8       
895   1127 Stephanie Frand              Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:47:34.8 0:51:14.6  15:19 16:00.7 31:45.3 US      31.0       
896   192  Bob Ericson                  Rockledge            FL    M      77  0:47:36.2 0:47:47.4  15:20 14:02.7 30:30.1 US      40.9       
897   913  Kereen Mckay                 Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:47:36.2 0:49:28.1  15:20 14:16.9 29:46.5 US      34.6       
898   1910 Linda Reid-Allison           Indialantic          FL    F      65  0:47:36.4 0:48:18.1  15:20 14:40.3 30:22.3 US      41.4       
899   739  Shruti Dave                  Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:47:37.1 0:49:28.2  15:20 14:18.1 29:48.9 US      30.9       
900   1207 Lindsey Higdon               Palm Bay             FL    F      27  0:47:38.8 0:48:51.3  15:21 14:22.9 30:32.2 US      30.9       
901   1179 Tara Densler                 W Melbourne          FL    F      33  0:47:38.8 0:48:51.5  15:21 14:22.8 30:32.7 US      31.0       
902   1525 Jennifer Adams               Melbourne            FL    F      64  0:47:47.3 0:48:48.9  15:23 15:52.5 31:29.0 US      40.7       
903   1994 Jewriem Sozio                Vero Beach           FL    F      40  0:47:48.8 0:48:26.5  15:24 13:58.4 29:32.2 US      31.7       
904   1587 Tim Zentz                    Indialantic          FL    M      39  0:47:48.8 0:48:49.7  15:24 15:53.2 31:31.7 US      28.1       
905   926  Jacqueline Minter            Palm Bay             FL    F      59  0:47:51.7 0:48:53.0  15:25 14:49.7 30:43.3 US      38.2       
906   1824 Chaneen Walker               Palm Bay             FL    F      46  0:47:53.3 0:48:35.7  15:25 15:31.6 31:11.5 US      33.0       
907   854  Cody Kammerdener             Melbourne            FL    M      26  0:47:53.6 0:49:13.0  15:25 15:11.6 31:04.5 US      26.8       
908   1399 Bradley Ferris               Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:47:55.5 0:49:31.4  15:26 18:25.1 32:22.7 US      27.4       
909   1750 Michelle Morton              Saint Cloud          FL    F      37  0:47:55.7 0:48:14.2  15:26 13:17.7 29:41.4 US      31.2       
910   901  Skip Marsh                   Melbourne            FL    M      58  0:47:56.2 0:49:35.5  15:26 16:42.5 31:53.9 US      32.5       
911   1747 James Klein                  Saint Cloud          FL    M      46  0:47:56.7 0:48:14.4  15:26 13:17.4 29:41.7 US      29.5       
912   884  Ingrid Lindo                 Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:47:58.6 0:50:07.1  15:27 15:35.5 30:53.3 US      32.4       
913   1739 Brooke Barman                Palm Bay             FL    F      25  0:47:58.7 0:49:06.5  15:27 15:01.2 30:55.0 US      30.7       
914   1740 Jessica Blews                Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:47:58.9 0:49:06.9  15:27 14:33.6 30:54.2 US      30.8       
915   207  Debbie Chamberlain           Palm Bay             FL    F      64  0:48:01.6 0:49:41.6  15:28 14:40.1 30:16.8 US      40.5       
916   1238 Belange Noel                 Viera                FL    M      63  0:48:10.8 0:50:01.7  15:31 16:12.9 31:25.8 US      33.8       
917   1958 Deborah Horning              Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:48:11.3 0:49:01.2  15:31 15:25.9 31:13.4 US      34.6       
918   204  Dionna Blackman              Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:48:11.7 0:50:06.0  15:31 16:20.0 32:14.6 US      32.3       
919   1959 Kara Horning                 Melbourne            FL    F      22  0:48:13.4 0:49:02.6  15:32 15:24.0 31:13.3 US      30.6       
920   31   Tim Sutherland               Palm Bay             FL    M      38  0:48:13.4 0:50:02.8  15:32 16:30.8 31:37.8 US      27.6       
921   1462 Lii Sutherland               Palm Bay             FL    F      46  0:48:13.5 0:50:02.7  15:32 16:31.8 31:38.8 US      32.8       
922   1190 Donald Gibbs                 Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:48:16.4 0:48:51.3  15:33 19:40.6 36:15.7 US      30.8       
923   105  Krishna Chaitan Narra        Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:48:17.8 0:49:30.6  15:33 16:25.3 32:39.8 US      28.0       
924   317  Lea Malarae                  Cocoa                FL    F      39  0:48:22.7 0:49:24.0  15:35 16:02.5 31:34.2 US      31.1       
925   436  John Wilson                  Palm Bay             FL    M      71  0:48:23.1 0:50:27.8  15:35 15:16.2 31:41.5 US      36.5       
926   1167 David Bonilla                Indialantic          FL    M      42  0:48:26.9 0:49:06.3  15:36 13:48.2 30:10.2 US      28.3       
927   858  Kim Keegan                   Palm Bay             FL    F      48  0:48:28.2 0:51:03.7  15:37 15:42.5 31:26.5 US      33.3       
928   1609 Virta Guzman                 Cocoa                FL    F      53  0:48:33.0 0:48:49.6  15:38 14:17.1 30:20.2 US      35.1       
929   389  Joey Marrero                 Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:48:37.9 0:50:42.9  15:40 15:45.8 31:33.1 US      27.6       
930   511  Timothy Brooks               Palm Bay             FL    M      60  0:48:43.0 0:49:23.1  15:41 15:42.5 31:47.8 US      32.6       
931   390  Zayden Marrero               Palm Bay             FL    M      14  0:48:43.2 0:50:48.2  15:41 15:47.1 31:33.5 US      27.8       
932   1225 Charlene Martel              Saint Cloud          FL    F      44  0:48:45.6 0:48:52.1  15:42 14:25.7 30:42.4 US      31.9       
933   1353 Andrew Magness               Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:48:48.9 0:50:52.9  15:43 19:47.8 38:19.8 US      26.3       
934   131  Sean Beilman                 Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:48:50.6 0:49:26.7  15:44 16:16.2 32:02.2 US      28.3       
935   1944 Nicole Sottoriva             Rockledge            FL    F      31  0:48:51.8 0:51:06.2  15:44 16:22.5 32:09.7 US      30.2       
936   1289 Ruth Desrosiers              Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:48:54.2 0:50:15.9  15:45 15:46.4 31:34.2 US      33.4       
937   1808 Rachael Nash                 Palm Bay             FL    F      29  0:48:55.9 0:49:57.0  15:45 15:54.1 31:41.6 US      30.1       
938   136  Brian Woltz                  Titusville           FL    M      43  0:48:56.8 0:49:33.9  15:46 16:16.8 32:09.1 US      28.3       
939   842  Melissa Hunt                 Palm Bay             FL    F      39  0:48:57.5 0:49:33.6  15:46 16:16.8 32:06.8 US      30.7       
940   885  Eric Linn                    Palm Bay             FL    M      27  0:48:58.5 0:50:13.7  15:46 14:39.9 31:00.8 US      26.2       
941   1090 Heather Zimmerman            Merritt Island       FL    F      53  0:48:58.8 0:50:17.6  15:46 15:56.4 31:58.8 US      34.8       
942   1055 Brady Vasquez                Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:48:59.6 0:50:15.0  15:47 14:39.7 31:00.1 US      26.2       
943   1975 Casey Quenzel                Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:49:01.4 0:49:30.8  15:47 15:48.3 32:11.1 US      26.6       
944   1865 David Smith                  Melbourne            FL    M      62  0:49:02.9 0:49:41.9  15:48 15:53.6 31:58.5 US      32.9       
945   1856 Daralynn Gaines              Melbourne            FL    F      56  0:49:03.3 0:49:42.6  15:48 15:55.1 31:58.2 US      35.9       
946   1922 Laurie Wilson                Cocoa                FL    F      43  0:49:04.4 0:49:54.5  15:48 15:38.5 31:43.0 US      31.4       
947   1923 Tracy Wilson                 Cocoa                FL    F      48  0:49:04.8 0:49:54.5  15:48 15:38.7 31:44.4 US      32.9       
948   1908 Yvonne Nicholas              Rockledge            FL    F      60  0:49:05.7 0:49:54.3  15:49 15:39.4 31:35.8 US      37.7       
949   643  G. Alvarez                   Melbourne            FL    M      8   0:49:08.0 0:51:08.8  15:49 15:17.6 32:23.3 US                 
950   815  Megan Haire                  Melbourne            FL    F      18  0:49:11.3 0:50:28.0  15:50 15:16.1 30:59.5 US      30.1       
951   2027 Peter Kamon                  Indialantic          FL    M      45  0:49:14.6 0:51:21.3  15:51 18:01.1 33:12.9 US      28.5       
952   583  Brian Biera                  Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:49:16.0 0:50:51.2  15:52 18:02.5 32:53.2 US      27.5       
953   573  Ana Stankovic                Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:49:17.4 0:50:43.4  15:52 15:53.1 31:46.0 US      29.9       
954   552  Cris Zecman                  Cocoa                FL    F      53  0:49:17.4 0:51:55.1  15:52 16:05.6 32:30.3 US      34.6       
955   571  Emilia Seremetis             Palm Bay             FL    F      46  0:49:18.3 0:50:43.6  15:53 15:53.6 31:46.8 US      32.1       
956   315  Ramon G Lopez                Palm Bay             FL    M      36  0:49:21.0 0:49:30.9  15:54 15:08.7 32:32.2 US      26.6       
957   104  Archana Narayanan            Winter Park          FL    F      27  0:49:24.2 0:50:37.1  15:55 16:00.1 31:58.4 US      29.8       
958   1976 Ravi Rama                    Melbourne            FL    M      50  0:49:24.7 0:49:27.3  15:55 15:12.2 31:09.2 US      29.6       
959   1474 Brianna Clark                Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:49:26.1 0:49:52.5  15:55 14:35.7 30:58.2 US      29.8       
960   2049 Katie Bonneau                Rockledge            FL    F      29  0:49:27.0 0:49:52.9  15:55 14:35.3 30:58.0 US      29.8       
961   2016 Wilfred Nelson               Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:49:28.2 0:50:36.5  15:56 16:05.9 32:04.0 US      28.2       
962   83   John Entsminger              Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:49:29.1 0:50:36.7  15:56 16:05.7 32:03.7 US      32.4       
963   41   Joanne Burcik                Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:49:30.7 0:50:58.8  15:57 16:22.2 32:15.2 US      33.3       
964   1076 Victoria Wolff               Rockledge            FL    F      24  0:49:45.4 0:50:13.9  16:01 15:21.9 31:42.2 US      29.6       
965   36   Raymond Wolff                Rockledge            FL    M      63  0:49:45.4 0:50:12.9  16:01 15:22.1 31:43.1 US      32.8       
966   1594 Nick Bottiglieri             Melbourne            FL    M      27  0:49:47.3 0:51:45.2  16:02 18:08.3 32:05.9 US      25.8       
967   1616 Yennifer Ochoa               Cocoa                FL    F      35  0:49:48.6 0:51:45.1  16:02 18:08.9 32:52.5 US      29.8       
968   1742 Lauren Denien                Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:49:51.8 0:51:17.4  16:03 15:19.8 32:24.0 US      29.5       
969   557  Xori Deans                   Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:49:53.1 0:52:18.1  16:04 17:14.0 33:38.6 US      29.6       
970   1056 Anna Vaughn                  Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:49:53.7 0:51:01.8  16:04 18:30.4 33:48.8 US      30.7       
971   1234 Ernedgli Morales             Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:49:54.0 0:50:46.7  16:04 16:41.4 32:51.0 US      31.7       
972   1170 Kimberly Bruce               Osteen               FL    F      45  0:49:55.3 0:50:47.1  16:05 16:42.3 32:52.9 US      31.4       
973   1465 Samantha Tate                Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:49:56.5 0:51:39.5  16:05 16:47.4 32:26.5 US      29.5       
974   274  Colleen Dibble               Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:49:59.8 0:50:54.4  16:06 14:33.9 30:48.6 US      29.9       
975   640  Rachel Adams                 Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:50:01.9 0:51:00.6  16:07 16:44.1 33:08.6 US      30.6       
976   1748 Heidi Kormann                Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:50:03.9 0:51:17.4  16:07 15:33.3 32:35.8 US      33.3       
977   664  Deanna Bamforth              Titusville           FL    F      37  0:50:06.2 0:51:01.8  16:08 17:02.8 31:58.5 US      29.8       
978   1457 Jonathan Sporcic             Viera                FL    M      29  0:50:06.7 0:51:48.3  16:08 16:50.7 32:29.5 US      25.6       
979   1559 Alexa Masters                Palm Bay             FL    F      28  0:50:08.3 0:50:08.3  16:09 18:39.6 33:28.6 US      29.4       
980   81   Jeff Defay                   Palm Bay             FL    M      26  0:50:09.1 0:50:39.8  16:09 13:43.5 30:59.7 US      25.6       
981   665  Joseph Bamforth              Titusville           FL    M      37  0:50:09.4 0:51:05.3  16:09 17:00.6 32:12.5 US      26.4       
982   1837 Carlos Flores                Melbourne            FL    M      63  0:50:11.3 0:50:39.1  16:10 13:39.7 31:00.0 US      32.5       
983   818  Marta Hamilton               Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:50:15.3 0:51:45.4  16:11 16:23.7 32:30.6 US      37.7       
984   1486 Rebecca Rorabaugh            Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:50:18.3 0:52:03.8  16:12 15:43.8 32:20.3 US      33.9       
985   704  Katie Cannon                 Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:50:18.9 0:50:54.1  16:12 16:28.2 32:53.2 US      30.9       
986   1483 Harshitha Kiran              Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:50:19.0 0:52:03.9  16:12 15:44.3 32:21.2 US      29.3       
987   1764 James Cannon                 Palm Bay             FL    M      46  0:50:19.6 0:50:54.3  16:12 16:28.9 32:53.9 US      28.1       
988   1475 Rosalin Dash                 Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:50:20.8 0:52:05.5  16:13 15:44.7 32:20.0 US      29.3       
989   123  Lisa Armitage                Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:50:21.4 0:51:19.0  16:13 16:42.0 32:58.5 US      32.0       
990   125  Stephanie Citowitz           Satellite Beach      FL    F      28  0:50:21.7 0:51:20.0  16:13 16:42.6 33:00.1 US      29.3       
991   127  Lindsay Farlow               Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:50:22.8 0:51:22.1  16:13 16:42.9 32:59.3 US      29.7       
992   122  Melody Alli                  Palm Bay             FL    F      55  0:50:22.8 0:51:21.2  16:13 16:42.8 32:59.0 US      34.6       
993   2002 Stephen Heinly               Palm Bay             FL    M      41  0:50:23.5 0:52:55.0  16:14 15:42.1 31:41.0 US      27.1       
994   56   Joshua Murray                Micco                FL    M      34  0:50:25.2 0:51:48.7  16:14 16:15.9 32:32.7 US      25.8       
995   1999 Nicole Cervone               Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:50:26.6 0:52:55.2  16:15 16:40.6 32:02.7 US      32.3       
996   1040 Bill Treece                  Merritt Island       FL    M      42  0:50:26.8 0:52:00.4  16:15 17:38.3 33:42.1 US      27.2       
997   1041 K. Treece                    Merritt Island       FL    F      5   0:50:27.4 0:52:00.6  16:15 17:39.0 33:44.2 US                 
998   1014 Suzi Smith Hutchinso         Palm Bay             FL    F      69  0:50:30.1 0:51:04.3  16:16 15:19.3 32:24.9 US      41.1       
999   1033 Sarah Thomas                 Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:50:32.1 0:52:52.2  16:16 21:43.9 37:45.7 US      29.6       
1000  250  Michael Blanchard            Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      59  0:50:35.5 0:50:54.9  16:18 16:57.5 33:16.9 US      31.1       
1001  1107 Timothy Mirowsky             Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:50:37.9 0:51:29.7  16:18 11:43.4 30:02.5 US      25.4       
1002  809  D. Graves                    Melbourne            FL    M      8   0:50:38.6 0:51:06.8  16:19 16:32.8 33:55.0 US                 
1003  1174 Audra Canestrari             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      43  0:50:39.3 0:51:46.2  16:19 16:24.6 33:06.0 US      30.5       
1004  1165 Cris Becker                  Grant                FL    F      47  0:50:39.8 0:51:46.7  16:19 16:25.3 33:09.0 US      31.5       
1005  1205 Deborah Herman               Rockledge            FL    F      66  0:50:39.9 0:51:47.2  16:19 16:39.1 32:51.0 US      39.4       
1006  725  Emily Cmejla                 Merritt Island       FL    F      31  0:50:40.5 0:52:13.1  16:19 17:40.1 34:00.4 US      29.1       
1007  1269 Amanda Vadney                Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:50:40.6 0:51:46.0  16:19 16:40.2 32:53.3 US      29.7       
1008  1164 Joslyn Barroso               Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:50:40.6 0:51:45.2  16:19 16:40.4 33:07.7 US      29.7       
1009  161  Brenda Oliva Quesada         Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:50:40.9 0:51:05.3  16:19 16:33.1 32:59.1 US      29.1       
1010  833  Samantha Herring             Satellite Beach      FL    F      24  0:50:41.0 0:51:08.4  16:19 16:37.6 33:58.3 US      29.1       
1011  1114 Noor Ward                    Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:50:41.3 0:51:29.2  16:19 11:46.0 30:06.8 US      29.1       
1012  498  Itzel Guillen                Winter Springs       FL    F      39  0:50:41.5 0:51:05.4  16:19 16:34.4 32:59.5 US      29.7       
1013  507  Laurian Turner               Palm Bay             FL    F      54  0:50:41.5 0:51:05.4  16:19 16:34.4 33:00.0 US      34.0       
1014  1236 Ali Morrison                 Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:50:41.6 0:51:46.6  16:19 16:36.9 33:11.5 US      31.2       
1015  343  David Achgill                Palm Bay             FL    M      34  0:50:44.1 0:52:49.7  16:20 18:22.4 34:01.2 US      25.6       
1016  2000 Matthew Favero               Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:50:45.3 0:52:55.0  16:21 16:53.6 32:04.3 US      27.5       
1017  344  M. Achgill                   Palm Bay             FL    M      5   0:50:46.0 0:52:49.9  16:21         34:01.3 US                 
1018  1826 Elizabeth Weller             Palm Bay             FL    F      23  0:50:46.4 0:51:42.0  16:21 15:15.4 31:49.5 US      29.0       
1019  1072 Venus Williams               Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:50:46.7 0:53:10.5  16:21 17:02.5 33:13.8 US      32.5       
1020  345  Megan Achgill                Palm Bay             FL    F      34  0:50:46.9 0:52:49.4  16:21 18:24.9 34:04.1 US      29.1       
1021  724  Cedric Cliatt                Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:50:47.9 0:53:13.5  16:21 17:00.4 33:13.5 US      28.1       
1022  619  Maria Solera                 Rockledge            FL    F      56  0:50:51.7 0:51:48.5  16:23 16:01.7 32:46.3 US      34.7       
1023  618  Marce Solera                 Rockledge            FL    F      37  0:50:56.0 0:51:48.4  16:24 16:06.2 32:49.7 US      29.3       
1024  1582 Michael Urbain               Indialantic          FL    M      55  0:50:56.5 0:52:45.2  16:24 17:18.7 34:06.9 US      29.9       
1025  1178 Ariel Cruz                   Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:50:58.3 0:51:31.1  16:25 16:11.6 33:03.2 US      28.9       
1026  1192 Michael Giragosian           Merritt Island       FL    M      49  0:51:04.5 0:51:36.2  16:27 16:12.4 33:04.1 US      28.4       
1027  1714 Emily Lazarus                Melbourne            FL    F      21  0:51:07.7 0:52:16.4  16:28 17:22.5 33:08.1 US      28.8       
1028  1702 Malia Brasington             Satellite Beach      FL    F      19  0:51:08.4 0:52:16.4  16:28 17:23.6 33:09.8 US      28.8       
1029  845  Linda Jancheson              Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:51:18.8 0:52:50.7  16:31 17:40.3 34:01.1 US      34.0       
1030  1177 David Creager                Palm Bay             FL    M      57  0:51:20.3 0:52:01.3  16:32 16:39.7 33:11.7 US      30.1       
1031  719  Mario Cintron                Melbourne            FL    M      46  0:51:22.5 0:52:31.8  16:33 15:51.4 32:54.2 US      27.5       
1032  1817 Kelli St Pierre              Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:51:25.4 0:52:45.3  16:34 16:53.3 34:30.3 US      28.7       
1033  1993 Maly Southammavong           Lake Wales           FL    F      46  0:51:31.1 0:52:09.3  16:35 15:39.4 32:49.7 US      30.7       
1034  371  Shane Hamant                 Palm Bay             FL    M      30  0:51:32.1 0:52:03.6  16:36 16:18.2 32:55.0 US      24.9       
1035  426  Marlene Smith                Palm Bayay           FL    F      61  0:51:33.0 0:53:37.5  16:36 17:19.4 33:16.9 US      36.3       
1036  1834 Lissette Chacon              Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:51:33.2 0:52:12.5  16:36 16:50.0 33:32.8 US      29.0       
1037  368  David Gonzalez               Palm Bay             FL    M      37  0:51:33.8 0:52:04.8  16:36 16:17.6 32:52.7 US      25.7       
1038  334  Nadine Thomas                Palm Bay             FL    F      56  0:51:34.1 0:52:28.8  16:36 16:15.8 32:49.4 US      34.2       
1039  1724 S. Sacco                     Rockledge            FL    F      8   0:51:37.0 0:53:51.9  16:37 16:46.4 33:47.0 US                 
1040  16   Shelly Kamerer               Mims                 FL    F      48  0:51:40.7 0:53:27.7  16:39 16:39.6 33:13.7 US      31.2       
1041  473  Morgan Austin                Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:51:41.1 0:53:13.1  16:39 17:55.2 34:18.6 US      24.9       
1042  479  Jayden Jacobs                Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:51:41.3 0:53:13.1  16:39 17:55.2 34:18.1 US      28.5       
1043  660  Ivette Aviles                Palm Bay             FL    F      54  0:51:43.3 0:52:41.7  16:39 15:55.0 33:01.3 US      33.3       
1044  1723 C. Sacco                     Rockledge            FL    F      10  0:51:44.2 0:54:00.8  16:40 16:44.7 33:43.7 US      33.3       
1045  1708 Stephanie Ellard             Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:51:45.8 0:53:58.7  16:40 16:48.7 33:48.4 US      31.2       
1046  1386 Keith Bucci                  Palm Bay             FL    M      45  0:51:46.0 0:53:16.1  16:40 17:40.0 34:23.7 US      27.1       
1047  1437 Michelle Mcshane             Palm Bay             FL    F      49  0:51:46.3 0:53:15.5  16:40 17:41.0 34:22.7 US      31.5       
1048  1376 Sophia Renken                Melbourne            FL    F      13  0:51:46.7 0:53:45.9  16:40 16:56.2 33:54.2 US      31.0       
1049  1079 J. Worm                      Melbourne            FL    F      6   0:51:47.0 0:53:12.9  16:41         33:58.5 US                 
1050  1722 Nicole Sacco                 Rockledge            FL    F      45  0:51:47.0 0:54:00.7  16:41 16:48.9 33:48.4 US      30.3       
1051  1710 Elizabeth Gathercole         Melbourne            FL    F      17  0:51:53.2 0:54:26.7  16:43 17:29.5 34:06.5 US      28.8       
1052  1721 Jeff Ryan                    Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:51:53.4 0:54:25.8  16:43 17:30.3 34:07.4 US      26.3       
1053  1078 Simone Worm                  Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:51:56.0 0:53:21.1  16:43 17:19.5 33:59.9 US      32.4       
1054  1713 Yancy Johnson                Orlando              FL    M      44  0:51:58.2 0:54:27.6  16:44 17:32.1 34:10.3 US      26.8       
1055  1725 Kathleen Sacco               Rockledge            FL    F      66  0:52:00.1 0:54:12.1  16:45 16:50.2 33:36.0 US      38.4       
1056  1278 Avie Athill-Smith            Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:52:00.6 0:53:29.9  16:45 16:39.7 33:15.1 US      31.7       
1057  1295 Kelly Gibson                 Cocoa                FL    F      59  0:52:01.1 0:53:30.5  16:45 16:39.7 33:13.8 US      35.1       
1058  1862 Connie Rollins               Orlando              FL    F      67  0:52:03.5 0:53:35.5  16:46 16:36.3 33:46.6 US      38.8       
1059  1593 Elizabeth Balls              Cocoa                FL    F      44  0:52:03.6 0:52:48.1  16:46 15:30.7 32:33.9 US      29.9       
1060  1036 Sabin Thompson               Cocoa                FL    M      45  0:52:04.0 0:53:14.7  16:46 16:11.6 33:45.5 US      27.0       
1061  1427 Heidi Levine                 Melbourne Village    FL    F      52  0:52:06.2 0:53:08.2  16:47 15:25.4 32:48.6 US      32.3       
1062  1048 Ruth Ann Valentine           Sebastian            FL    F      61  0:52:07.6 0:53:55.6  16:47 17:52.9 34:13.5 US      35.9       
1063  1573 Curtis Smith                 Melbourne            FL    M      59  0:52:09.5 0:52:36.4  16:48 15:25.5 33:41.8 US      30.2       
1064  964  Marcia Phillips              Malabar              FL    F      65  0:52:10.9 0:53:56.5  16:48 17:55.5 34:17.1 US      37.8       
1065  774  Tarilyn Fazekas              Palm Bay             FL    F      58  0:52:12.2 0:53:22.0  16:49 16:11.9 33:45.9 US      34.6       
1066  437  Lesley Wilson                Palm Bay             FL    F      57  0:52:13.3 0:54:18.5  16:49 17:19.5 34:07.7 US      34.2       
1067  639  Ashley Adair                 Melbourne            FL    F      22  0:52:13.7 0:52:57.4  16:49 16:03.4 33:07.9 US      28.2       
1068  953  Natalie Page                 Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:52:14.1 0:52:57.5  16:49 16:03.8 33:07.3 US      30.0       
1069  1084 Lisa Yarnell-Haire           Melbourne            FL    F      57  0:52:15.4 0:53:35.0  16:50 17:53.7 34:17.2 US      34.2       
1070  1943 Joanie Sottoriva             Cocoa                FL    F      60  0:52:15.6 0:54:32.3  16:50 16:21.5 32:54.8 US      35.4       
1071  1863 Rana Salinas                 Titusville           FL    F      44  0:52:17.3 0:53:54.3  16:50 17:51.1 34:37.7 US      29.7       
1072  269  Lynn Sweeney                 Satellite Beach      FL    F      57  0:52:17.5 0:53:24.1  16:50 17:34.9 34:22.7 US      34.1       
1073  697  Kimberly Burk                Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:52:17.7 0:53:48.0  16:50 16:49.1 33:42.6 US      28.8       
1074  1853 Melissa Bougher              Palm Bay             FL    F      52  0:52:17.8 0:53:54.2  16:50 17:51.8 34:38.0 US      32.2       
1075  1217 Tara Karaniuk                Palm Bay             FL    F      32  0:52:19.1 0:52:57.3  16:51 15:47.6 33:50.6 US      28.2       
1076  730  Laura Cornett                Cocoa                FL    F      65  0:52:21.0 0:53:04.1  16:51 16:51.6 33:38.3 US      37.6       
1077  763  Ariana Else                  Rockledge            FL    F      19  0:52:22.3 0:53:22.8  16:52 18:57.1 37:33.5 US      28.1       
1078  408  Kevin Reynolds               Melbourne            FL    M      37  0:52:25.9 0:53:29.5  16:53 16:45.8 33:48.3 US      25.2       
1079  279  Shelly Lauretta              Merritt Island       FL    F      59  0:52:26.7 0:53:00.0  16:53 16:22.0 33:26.2 US      34.8       
1080  527  Eric Robles                  Palm Bay             FL    M      58  0:52:27.3 0:54:29.3  16:53 17:53.2 34:55.6 US      29.7       
1081  1298 Jo Kragbe                    Titusville           FL    F      36  0:52:28.6 0:53:26.3  16:54 16:25.2 33:45.9 US      28.3       
1082  1291 Sabrina Edelmann             Orlando              FL    F      25  0:52:29.6 0:53:27.0  16:54 16:25.8 33:47.5 US      28.1       
1083  285  Laura Spampinato             Cape Canaveral       FL    F      56  0:52:29.8 0:53:01.7  16:54 16:26.4 33:35.3 US      33.6       
1084  976  Roberta Ramos                Palm Bay             FL    F      55  0:52:29.8 0:53:45.8  16:54 17:02.8 33:31.6 US      33.2       
1085  1200 Ronda Hamilton               Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:52:32.5 0:52:38.3  16:55 16:06.5 33:31.0 US      31.4       
1086  1245 Ronda Prina                  Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:52:32.6 0:52:38.6  16:55 16:06.1 33:31.4 US      29.2       
1087  904  Angela Matteson              Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:52:36.3 0:53:46.3  16:56 16:40.8 34:02.5 US      30.1       
1088  1785 Tasha Holliday               Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:52:37.4 0:53:47.2  16:57 17:46.2 35:14.2 US      28.0       
1089  1804 Diyanira Medina              Palm Bay             FL    F      28  0:52:37.6 0:53:47.3  16:57 17:47.0 35:14.4 US      28.0       
1090  555  Donna Cassario               Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      59  0:52:37.6 0:53:53.5  16:57 16:29.3 33:39.3 US      34.7       
1091  1911 Nancy Reisner                Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      57  0:52:38.2 0:53:46.6  16:57 17:44.9 35:08.9 US      33.9       
1092  130  Tamra Thibodeau              Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:52:38.6 0:53:36.8  16:57 17:09.5 34:02.4 US      30.0       
1093  1044 Tsung Chih Tsai              Rockledge            FL    M      49  0:52:38.7 0:53:40.0  16:57 18:53.0 35:21.0 US      27.5       
1094  53   Daniel Kundrotas             Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:52:39.5 0:54:09.2  16:57 17:22.9 33:45.5 US      26.5       
1095  52   Kimberly Kundrotas           Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:52:39.5 0:54:09.4  16:57 17:23.4 33:45.3 US      29.3       
1096  128  Melissa Robinson             Rockledge            FL    F      50  0:52:41.3 0:53:39.2  16:58 17:10.2 34:04.4 US      31.3       
1097  1802 Robert Mcgill                Satellite Beach      FL    M      52  0:52:44.3 0:54:32.9  16:59 21:16.2 39:14.1 US      28.2       
1098  1364 Renee Cross                  Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:52:44.8 0:54:42.5  16:59 16:56.5 33:54.7 US      28.7       
1099  1367 Lauren Hunt                  Melbourne            FL    F      33  0:52:45.7 0:54:42.8  16:59 16:56.6 33:55.5 US      28.0       
1100  330  Darrell Schmitt              Cocoa Beach          FL    M      52  0:52:45.8 0:54:04.7  16:59 17:44.6 35:08.3 US      28.1       
1101  34   Sharon Williams              Palm Bay             FL    F      54  0:52:50.2 0:54:44.4  17:01 16:32.8 33:45.7 US      32.6       
1102  712  Amy Chambers                 Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:52:52.1 0:53:27.6  17:01 16:27.3 33:46.4 US      29.4       
1103  13   De'Lisa Harris               Rockledge            FL    F      42  0:52:54.0 0:54:44.2  17:02 16:36.6 33:50.1 US      29.0       
1104  1303 Juan Betancourt              Melbourne            FL    M      39  0:52:54.9 0:54:33.7  17:02 14:37.1 26:40.0 US      25.4       
1105  1304 B. Betancourt                Melbourne            FL    F      11  0:52:56.5 0:54:34.6  17:03 16:15.3 33:43.2 US      31.7       
1106  1620 M. Rensing                   Melbourne            FL    F      8   0:52:56.9 0:54:07.8  17:03 17:55.3 34:37.1 US                 
1107  1311 Aldriana Lopez Orozco        Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:52:57.9 0:54:34.2  17:03 16:15.7 33:43.8 US      28.7       
1108  1618 Chris Rensing                Melbourne            FL    M      46  0:52:58.1 0:54:07.4  17:03 17:56.0 34:37.5 US      26.7       
1109  1574 Maximus Smith                Palm Bay             FL    M      20  0:52:58.2 0:53:18.3  17:03 13:42.3 32:27.8 US      24.3       
1110  1305 L. Betancourt                Melbourne            FL    M      5   0:52:58.6 0:54:35.2  17:04 14:41.2 26:42.9 US                 
1111  2040 Joshua Weeks                 Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:52:58.8 0:55:06.5  17:04 19:45.5 37:05.3 US      24.6       
1112  984  Woody Riggs                  Merritt Island       FL    M      57  0:52:58.9 0:55:08.8  17:04 22:49.0 36:46.5 US      29.2       
1113  1531 Elizabeth Cariaga            Palm Bay             FL    F      17  0:52:59.0 0:53:18.3  17:04 13:41.7 32:28.0 US      28.2       
1114  1524 Carlos Abascal               Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:53:00.3 0:54:53.1  17:04 18:57.7 36:02.5 US      30.2       
1115  1357 Sarah Milliard               West Melbourne       FL    F      28  0:53:00.6 0:55:06.8  17:04 19:45.3 36:18.6 US      27.8       
1116  1352 Kristina Fallon              Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:53:05.5 0:55:07.3  17:06 19:52.5 36:22.4 US      28.2       
1117  1932 Elizabeth Bole               West Melbourne       FL    F      27  0:53:08.1 0:54:59.2  17:07 17:43.2 34:20.9 US      27.7       
1118  524  Mukta Patel                  Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:53:08.6 0:54:05.3  17:07 16:36.2 33:56.6 US      34.0       
1119  651  Diana Aplin                  Palm Bay             FL    F      15  0:53:09.0 0:54:00.0  17:07 18:15.8 33:53.3 US      29.1       
1120  520  Dana Lentz                   Palm Bay             FL    F      55  0:53:09.4 0:54:05.7  17:07 16:36.9 33:57.8 US      32.8       
1121  1939 Travis Lorenzen              West Melbourne       FL    M      27  0:53:10.4 0:55:01.6  17:07 17:48.0 34:21.4 US      24.2       
1122  20   Darren Macklin               West Melbourne       FL    M      54  0:53:10.7 0:55:25.4  17:07 17:01.8 34:04.6 US      28.4       
1123  525  Girish Patel                 Melbourne            FL    M      60  0:53:14.8 0:54:04.5  17:09 16:37.7 34:02.7 US      29.8       
1124  865  Christine Kipybida           Melbourne            FL    F      57  0:53:15.3 0:54:19.4  17:09 17:29.9 34:51.1 US      33.5       
1125  1810 Kim Roberson                 Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:53:16.1 0:54:30.5  17:09 17:20.2 34:37.6 US      27.9       
1126  526  Christine Ricoy              Melbourne            FL    F      33  0:53:19.2 0:54:04.9  17:10 16:41.2 34:06.9 US      27.7       
1127  48   Mary Jo Durso                Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:53:21.0 0:54:49.1  17:11 16:51.6 34:15.0 US      27.6       
1128  4    Annya Baerga                 Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:53:21.7 0:55:15.0  17:11 17:20.1 33:58.6 US      28.2       
1129  57   Tamika Nichols               Palm Bay             FL    F      39  0:53:21.8 0:54:49.1  17:11 16:56.5 34:15.8 US      28.2       
1130  1900 Melissa Houston              Cocoa                FL    F      51  0:53:22.0 0:55:40.9  17:11 17:41.2 34:42.7 US      31.2       
1131  982  Dawn Reynolds                Palm Bay             FL    F      47  0:53:22.4 0:55:41.1  17:11 17:41.7 34:43.2 US      29.9       
1132  60   Marcia Russell               Palm Bay             FL    F      36  0:53:22.4 0:54:49.4  17:11 16:52.7 34:15.3 US      27.9       
1133  866  Skip Kipybida                Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:53:22.5 0:54:26.1  17:11 17:29.9 34:51.2 US      30.0       
1134  1684 Robert Ponte                 Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:53:26.6 0:54:13.3  17:13 16:59.5 34:36.1 US      24.1       
1135  1690 Sam Zeoli                    Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:53:30.1 0:54:18.9  17:14 16:55.6 34:34.8 US      27.6       
1136  1685 Barbara Ray                  Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:53:31.7 0:54:18.4  17:14 17:00.4 34:37.4 US      30.1       
1137  1776 Curt Feltner                 Rockledge            FL    M      51  0:53:34.3 0:54:49.2  17:15 17:20.7 34:37.2 US      27.5       
1138  22   Beatriz Ortiz                Melbourne            FL    F      33  0:53:36.4 0:55:30.1  17:16 17:19.4 34:25.2 US      27.5       
1139  1607 Judith Guzman                Cocoa                FL    F      35  0:53:37.0 0:53:56.1  17:16 15:30.3 33:14.5 US      27.7       
1140  516  Jason Ice                    Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:53:38.7 0:55:31.7  17:16 18:50.5 35:22.0 US      24.9       
1141  515  Amy Ice                      Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:53:38.8 0:55:30.6  17:17 18:51.9 35:24.6 US      27.5       
1142  402  Esteban Osorio               Palm Bay             FL    M      60  0:53:39.1 0:54:39.6  17:17 17:17.6 34:08.1 US      29.6       
1143  1605 Veronica Godinez             Cocoa                FL    F      30  0:53:39.2 0:53:56.5  17:17 14:17.7 33:17.7 US      27.5       
1144  1016 Samantha Stalvey             Orlando              FL    F      29  0:53:39.2 0:54:27.8  17:17 17:40.2 35:02.1 US      27.5       
1145  321  Cindy Meekins                Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:53:43.0 0:54:57.4  17:18 17:48.8 35:14.3 US      35.3       
1146  1613 Robert Knapp                 Cocoa                FL    M      64  0:53:43.5 0:54:47.5  17:18 18:52.3 36:04.2 US      30.6       
1147  350  Myriam Bonilla               Palm Bay             FL    F      57  0:53:43.7 0:54:41.6  17:18 17:20.2 34:16.4 US      33.2       
1148  77   Bemnet Azage                 Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:53:43.7 0:55:03.7  17:18 17:31.8 34:47.5 US      27.5       
1149  281  Darlene Manara               Cocoa                FL    F      57  0:53:43.8 0:54:17.2  17:18 17:03.8 34:41.0 US      33.2       
1150  271  Lisa Botzenmayer             Rockledge            FL    F      53  0:53:43.9 0:54:17.1  17:18 17:04.2 34:40.6 US      31.7       
1151  314  Gina Liberto                 Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:53:44.6 0:54:57.8  17:18 17:51.1 35:15.4 US      31.0       
1152  66   Corey Williams               Palm Bay             FL    M      31  0:53:45.3 0:55:19.5  17:19 21:51.8 38:43.1 US      23.9       
1153  828  Tyler Hayes-Ross             Merritt Island       FL    F      58  0:53:46.7 0:55:56.9  17:19 18:00.6 35:13.4 US      33.6       
1154  991  Ben Ross                     Merritt Island       FL    M      59  0:53:51.8 0:56:01.2  17:21 18:01.9 35:14.3 US      29.2       
1155  676  Michael Blackwell            Rockledge            FL    M      33  0:53:52.4 0:56:04.2  17:21 20:57.0 38:26.7 US      24.0       
1156  305  Brian Gallucci               Melbourne            FL    M      66  0:53:57.3 0:55:10.9  17:22 17:46.2 34:59.1 US      31.0       
1157  1223 Leslie Love                  Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:54:02.2 0:56:21.6  17:24 19:15.7 35:42.1 US      28.8       
1158  514  Eric Hilliard                Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:54:04.9 0:54:04.9  17:25 17:27.6 34:55.2 US      27.9       
1159  1700 Ryan Allison                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      27  0:54:05.0 0:55:17.8  17:25 17:47.1 34:37.6 US      23.8       
1160  1735 Jamie Williams               Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:54:05.1 0:55:17.5  17:25 17:47.9 34:37.3 US      30.2       
1161  1168 Penny Bragg                  Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:54:05.7 0:56:23.1  17:25 19:17.7 35:44.9 US      29.5       
1162  1731 Jenna Smith                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      27  0:54:06.7 0:55:18.5  17:25 17:48.6 34:38.4 US      27.2       
1163  37   Madison Zamzow               Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:54:07.4 0:56:01.8  17:26 17:26.2 35:16.5 US      27.5       
1164  15   Chrystal Holaway             Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:54:10.9 0:56:08.0  17:27 17:23.4 35:13.6 US      27.9       
1165  1    Dan Almodovar                Romeoville           IL    M      46  0:54:16.7 0:56:07.5  17:29 18:10.5 35:48.1 US      26.1       
1166  1859 Hannah Marcos                Celebration          FL    F      24  0:54:17.1 0:55:00.5  17:29 14:00.0 32:20.2 US      27.1       
1167  1869 Graham Templin               Kissimmee            FL    M      21  0:54:17.6 0:54:59.8  17:29 14:01.7 32:21.3 US      23.7       
1168  1191 Williamm Gilmore             Palm Bay             FL    M      41  0:54:19.0 0:55:14.6  17:29 17:29.3 35:12.8 US      25.1       
1169  35   Andrea Wilson                Cocoa                FL    F      44  0:54:20.0 0:56:12.8  17:30 18:08.8 35:45.5 US      28.6       
1170  6    Sunny Casteel                Merritt Island       FL    F      44  0:54:20.8 0:56:13.1  17:30 17:29.3 35:20.7 US      28.6       
1171  1193 Argel Gonzalez               Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:54:23.1 0:55:12.7  17:31 17:34.8 35:18.9 US      25.3       
1172  263  Cindy Nicholas               Cocoa                FL    F      54  0:54:23.2 0:54:41.4  17:31 16:59.4 34:38.4 US      31.7       
1173  264  Reed Nicholas                Cocoa                FL    M      23  0:54:24.0 0:54:41.8  17:31 16:59.1 34:38.2 US      23.6       
1174  262  Roy Nicholas                 Cocoa                FL    M      55  0:54:25.3 0:54:44.6  17:31 16:58.8 34:39.0 US      28.0       
1175  3    Joy Badarack                 Satellite Beach      FL    F      53  0:54:25.9 0:56:10.9  17:32 17:35.9 35:04.3 US      31.3       
1176  23   Mary O'Shea                  Merritt Island       FL    F      63  0:54:28.4 0:56:10.3  17:32 17:37.5 35:06.7 US      35.2       
1177  1089 Janielle Ziegler             Palm Bay             FL    F      30  0:54:29.4 0:55:16.0  17:33 15:27.3 33:58.0 US      27.0       
1178  347  M. Achgill                   Palm Bay             FL    F      9   0:54:30.1 0:56:31.7  17:33 18:49.8 36:19.5 US                 
1179  425  Jillian Slowley              Palm Bay             FL    F      36  0:54:30.4 0:56:31.1  17:33 18:49.9 36:17.7 US      27.3       
1180  234  Dassy Mas                    Melbourne            FL    F      56  0:54:30.5 0:56:08.5  17:33 17:48.4 35:21.5 US      32.3       
1181  233  Wendy Lockhart               Malabar              FL    F      53  0:54:32.9 0:56:12.0  17:34 17:48.2 35:22.4 US      31.3       
1182  12   Ted Harkin                   Satellite Beach      FL    M      66  0:54:33.5 0:56:14.4  17:34 18:06.3 35:45.0 US      30.7       
1183  1854 Judy Cunningham              Celebration          FL    F      54  0:54:33.6 0:55:17.5  17:34 17:22.7 32:21.0 US      31.6       
1184  662  Christina Bailey             Palm Bay             FL    F      58  0:54:34.0 0:56:45.6  17:34 17:45.0 35:19.0 US      33.1       
1185  1861 Susan Naylor                 Titusville           FL    F      39  0:54:34.1 0:55:14.4  17:34 17:48.9 35:35.5 US      27.6       
1186  1860 Lama Munday                  Celebration          FL    F      54  0:54:34.3 0:55:16.5  17:34 17:18.3 32:23.0 US      31.6       
1187  588  Mitzi Canard                 Palm Bay             FL    F      60  0:54:36.8 0:55:06.1  17:35 17:06.2 36:12.7 US      33.9       
1188  1001 R. Salinas                   Rockledge            FL    M      10  0:54:39.1 0:55:47.4  17:36 17:40.1 36:09.8 US      28.1       
1189  922  Jodie Meurett                Palm Bay             FL    F      52  0:54:39.3 0:56:47.0  17:36 17:24.2 35:23.4 US      30.8       
1190  1493 B. Brey                      Palm Bay             FL    F      12  0:54:40.7 0:57:11.6  17:36 20:41.3 37:26.4 US      30.0       
1191  326  Sherry Myers                 Palm Bay             FL    F      49  0:54:42.3 0:56:04.4  17:37 17:57.8 35:26.0 US      29.8       
1192  300  Kasey Crowl                  Palm Bay             FL    F      43  0:54:43.0 0:56:05.9  17:37 18:00.2 35:24.8 US      28.2       
1193  306  Alyssa Garrahan              Palm Bay             FL    F      22  0:54:43.1 0:56:05.3  17:37 18:01.0 35:26.4 US      26.9       
1194  970  Pam Pope                     Indialantic          FL    F      47  0:54:44.2 0:56:54.5  17:38 17:38.3 35:21.3 US      29.2       
1195  1537 Brian Green                  Palm Bay             FL    M      48  0:54:44.2 0:56:33.7  17:38 19:03.8 36:14.3 US      26.3       
1196  887  Tracy Longobardi             Palm Bay             FL    F      58  0:54:45.2 0:55:24.3  17:38 17:19.9 35:07.3 US      33.0       
1197  888  George Longobardi            Palm Bay             FL    M      66  0:54:45.6 0:55:25.7  17:38 17:18.9 35:06.6 US      30.6       
1198  894  Lynda Macrae                 Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:54:45.6 0:56:54.2  17:38 17:39.1 35:23.0 US      31.1       
1199  810  Michelle Graves              Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:54:45.9 0:55:13.6  17:38 16:40.9 34:41.4 US      27.3       
1200  1008 Tabatha Shea                 Palm Bay             FL    F      38  0:54:46.1 0:55:14.6  17:38 16:33.4 34:41.1 US      27.4       
1201  550  Rio Zecman                   Satellite Beach      FL    M      13  0:54:49.7 0:57:24.6  17:39 16:15.2 34:34.1 US      25.3       
1202  551  Kirt Zecman                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      61  0:54:49.8 0:57:25.5  17:39 16:07.3 34:31.8 US      29.2       
1203  261  Patrick Maggio               Titusville           FL    M      68  0:54:50.6 0:55:21.4  17:40 17:30.0 35:50.4 US      31.1       
1204  1499 Patrick Mcelroy              Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:54:52.5 0:57:22.4  17:40 20:30.9 37:25.7 US      24.3       
1205  260  Kasha Johnson                Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:54:54.9 0:55:15.6  17:41 16:54.6 35:10.8 US      27.7       
1206  251  Lisa Castro                  Cocoa                FL    F      36  0:54:55.0 0:55:15.3  17:41 16:55.2 35:12.6 US      27.1       
1207  243  Jose Rosa                    Palm Bay             FL    F      52  0:54:55.6 0:56:51.0  17:41 16:16.0 33:44.9 US      30.7       
1208  1328 Avery Taylor                 Rockledge            FL    M      30  0:54:55.8 0:55:41.6  17:41 17:55.2 35:46.8 US      23.4       
1209  1324 Robert Scaringe              Rockledge            FL    M      69  0:54:56.0 0:55:41.8  17:41 17:55.5 35:46.8 US      31.4       
1210  1884 Allison Ataman               Palm Bay             FL    F      22  0:54:56.4 0:55:29.7  17:41 15:26.7 34:10.5 US      26.8       
1211  1066 Yolanda Vyphuis              Palm Bay             FL    F      45  0:54:57.1 0:55:55.6  17:42 17:16.7 35:04.9 US      28.5       
1212  1197 Paul Grissom                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      58  0:54:58.1 0:55:36.5  17:42 16:59.3 35:02.3 US      28.4       
1213  1511 Vidal Hernandez              Vero Beach           FL    M      19  0:54:58.9 0:55:25.8  17:42 15:34.7 34:22.6 US      23.4       
1214  956  Suellen Pauley               Melbourne            FL    F      57  0:54:59.0 0:55:46.4  17:42 17:03.3 35:09.3 US      32.5       
1215  877  Maryssa Lalonde              Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:55:01.1 0:56:19.8  17:43 18:12.5 35:38.2 US      26.8       
1216  1882 Kinga Ataman                 Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:55:01.3 0:55:35.7  17:43 15:30.1 34:09.4 US      30.0       
1217  853  Michaella (Kell Kammerdener  Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:55:01.7 0:56:20.1  17:43 18:12.5 35:38.4 US      31.0       
1218  254  Eric Garcia                  Cocoa                FL    M      36  0:55:02.4 0:55:21.5  17:43 16:58.9 35:12.6 US      23.9       
1219  1737 Robert Arenella              Palm Bay             FL    M      56  0:55:08.6 0:55:57.4  17:45 17:38.1 35:56.0 US      27.8       
1220  91   Barry Horne                  Sebastian            FL    M      60  0:55:09.4 0:56:24.9  17:46 17:53.4 35:47.2 US      28.8       
1221  1962 Julia Irvin                  Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:55:10.1 0:57:53.3  17:46 18:05.3 35:54.5 US      30.5       
1222  1565 Sean O'Toole                 Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:55:10.8 0:56:33.5  17:46 17:45.3 35:44.1 US      23.8       
1223  190  Sandra Zumpano               Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:55:11.1 0:56:38.5  17:46 18:18.1 36:20.7 US      27.8       
1224  114  Tara Young                   Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:55:11.1 0:56:31.0  17:46 17:33.0 35:10.7 US      28.2       
1225  1517 Jonnathan Rodriguez          Davenport            FL    M      40  0:55:11.7 0:56:26.4  17:46 17:28.2 35:32.7 US      24.5       
1226  172  Taleb Eissa                  Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:55:12.3 0:56:39.3  17:47 18:18.0 36:20.2 US      24.5       
1227  658  Ashleigh Auth                Rockledge            FL    F      35  0:55:14.6 0:56:16.1  17:47 17:46.2 36:15.2 US      26.9       
1228  519  Maria Jones                  Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:55:14.8 0:56:23.0  17:47 17:22.2 36:09.0 US      31.6       
1229  518  David Jones                  Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:55:15.2 0:56:22.9  17:48 17:22.7 36:07.8 US      29.0       
1230  96   Amanda Larocca Souza-Z       Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:55:16.7 0:57:35.9  17:48 19:20.8 37:03.9 US      27.4       
1231  1354 Robert Medina                Palm Bay             FL    M      36  0:55:19.0 0:57:19.2  17:49 19:54.7 37:28.4 US      23.8       
1232  1063 M. Voorhies                  Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:55:20.5 0:56:41.6  17:49 18:48.7 37:42.4 US      26.7       
1233  1617 Daniela Ramminger            Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:55:21.6 0:55:55.9  17:50 16:53.7 35:05.9 US      27.3       
1234  1612 Gary Jones                   Melbourne            FL    M      60  0:55:23.1 0:56:20.8  17:50 18:40.0 37:19.2 US      28.6       
1235  598  Hannah Kirby                 Cocoa                FL    F      17  0:55:23.2 0:56:57.3  17:50 19:04.2 36:44.3 US      27.0       
1236  600  Gina Kirby                   Cocoa                FL    F      46  0:55:23.5 0:56:57.5  17:50 19:04.8 36:43.7 US      28.6       
1237  599  Charles Kirby                Cocoa                FL    M      53  0:55:24.1 0:56:57.1  17:50 19:04.7 36:44.7 US      27.0       
1238  965  Donald Pinter                Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:55:27.3 0:56:40.4  17:51 17:48.1 36:27.3 US      27.9       
1239  988  Raquel Rogers                Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:55:29.0 0:56:40.5  17:52 17:50.2 36:11.3 US      29.7       
1240  1369 Austin Moyer                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      38  0:55:29.8 0:57:22.3  17:52 18:08.4 37:07.3 US      24.0       
1241  1774 Ashley Emo                   Cocoa                FL    F      29  0:55:31.6 0:56:34.6  17:53 17:21.4 34:10.2 US      26.5       
1242  1803 Sarah Mcginn                 Cocoa                FL    F      26  0:55:31.6 0:56:34.6  17:53 17:22.5 34:10.6 US      26.5       
1243  448  Z. Linder                    Melbourne            FL    M      7   0:55:35.1 0:57:16.2  17:54 19:03.8 36:33.8 US                 
1244  407  Dallas Prothro               Palm Bay             FL    M      46  0:55:37.5 0:57:38.0  17:55 18:50.2 36:39.8 US      25.4       
1245  1658 Carlos Marrero               Indialantic          FL    M      41  0:55:38.2 0:59:18.2  17:55 18:04.6 38:29.7 US      24.5       
1246  406  Louise Prothro               Palm Bay             FL    F      54  0:55:38.5 0:57:38.8  17:55 18:50.7 36:38.6 US      31.0       
1247  1204 Steven Hellmann              Satellite Beach      FL    M      29  0:55:41.2 0:56:19.0  17:56 17:00.0 35:02.2 US      23.1       
1248  481  Crystal Phillips             Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:55:43.6 0:57:20.7  17:57 20:11.3 39:51.5 US      27.0       
1249  447  C. Linder                    Melbourne            FL    F      10  0:55:43.6 0:57:23.5  17:57 19:04.6 36:34.5 US      31.0       
1250  477  Kayla Hayes                  Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:55:44.1 0:57:21.5  17:57 20:10.6 39:51.3 US      26.4       
1251  535  Jacqueline Warner            Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:55:54.1 0:57:21.7  18:00 18:24.3 36:36.4 US      26.7       
1252  1333 John Gavel                   Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:55:58.7 0:58:10.3  18:02 20:52.1 38:46.5 US      25.5       
1253  1831 Clark Bierma                 Omaha                NE    M      60  0:55:59.0 0:56:36.1  18:02 17:44.2 36:28.1 US      28.3       
1254  340  Tony Williams                Merritt Island       FL    M      34  0:55:59.1 0:57:17.3  18:02 18:06.6 35:58.7 US      23.2       
1255  304  Jerri Ford                   Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:56:02.9 0:57:17.2  18:03 18:11.1 36:03.4 US      31.1       
1256  1749 Mitch Midgett                Melbourne            FL    M      59  0:56:04.5 0:57:28.2  18:03 17:31.5 33:36.8 US      28.1       
1257  138  Liz Boley                    Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:56:05.2 0:56:46.7  18:04 18:02.8 36:27.5 US      33.0       
1258  144  Tracy Smith                  Rockledge            FL    F      53  0:56:06.0 0:56:46.6  18:04 18:02.8 36:28.0 US      30.4       
1259  40   Brittany Beltran             Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:56:09.6 0:57:28.5  18:05 18:45.4 37:26.3 US      26.3       
1260  2011 Eli Flores                   Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:56:11.2 0:57:27.2  18:06 17:39.8 33:45.6 US      23.2       
1261  1356 Greggory Milliard            Melbourne            FL    M      32  0:56:14.3 0:58:20.8  18:07 19:43.7 38:20.4 US      22.9       
1262  778  Jennifer Fisher              Cocoa                FL    F      59  0:56:19.3 0:57:15.3  18:08 18:18.7 36:30.9 US      32.4       
1263  1052 Cassie Vargas                Indian Harbour       FL    F      36  0:56:19.6 0:57:31.5  18:08 17:54.5 36:34.2 US      26.4       
1264  1961 Yoshiko Ichikura             Rockledge            FL    F      49  0:56:19.7 0:57:20.6  18:08 18:10.6 36:48.3 US      29.0       
1265  1195 Spenser Gorenflo             Merritt Island       FL    M      21  0:56:19.8 0:56:19.8  18:08 27:06.2 42:31.9 US      22.8       
1266  772  Renee Falkner                Cocoa                FL    F      45  0:56:19.9 0:57:31.0  18:08 17:55.2 36:34.4 US      27.8       
1267  726  Helen Cochran                Merritt Island       FL    F      58  0:56:20.1 0:57:14.9  18:08 18:19.6 36:33.0 US      32.0       
1268  1978 Chad Shaffer                 Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:56:20.6 0:57:20.8  18:09 18:10.3 36:49.1 US      26.1       
1269  688  Tamara Brown                 Satellite Beach      FL    F      53  0:56:20.9 0:57:38.0  18:09 18:31.5 36:49.5 US      30.3       
1270  1047 Heather Udo                  Titusville           FL    F      46  0:56:21.0 0:57:23.8  18:09 17:54.6 36:17.8 US      28.1       
1271  1042 Angie Trinh                  Rockledge            FL    F      44  0:56:21.1 0:57:31.5  18:09 17:56.0 36:34.6 US      27.6       
1272  683  Ciera Bowman                 Cocoa                FL    F      16  0:56:22.2 0:57:24.7  18:09 17:55.5 36:18.8 US      27.0       
1273  682  Tracey Bowman                Cocoa                FL    F      47  0:56:22.3 0:57:23.8  18:09 17:55.5 36:19.3 US      28.3       
1274  1894 Ronald Foote                 Palm Bay             FL    M      40  0:56:31.8 0:58:47.0  18:12 19:08.2 36:55.6 US      23.9       
1275  628  Lisa Cantwell                Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:56:32.1 0:57:36.2  18:12 18:03.9 36:32.3 US      29.5       
1276  2021 Michelle Salyer              Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:56:32.3 0:58:28.7  18:12 19:22.2 37:11.5 US      28.9       
1277  1086 Jessica Young                Palm Bay             FL    F      35  0:56:32.8 0:58:32.2  18:13 18:50.9 37:01.6 US      26.2       
1278  256  Jenifer Harrison             Indialantic          FL    F      55  0:56:32.8 0:58:29.6  18:13 19:21.0 37:11.4 US      30.8       
1279  631  Kim Dexter                   Palm Bay             FL    F      61  0:56:33.3 0:57:37.0  18:13 18:04.6 36:33.0 US      33.1       
1280  880  Cole Lawson                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      17  0:56:38.9 0:58:46.3  18:14 20:41.1 40:31.5 US      22.9       
1281  938  Chrissy Murphy               Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:56:39.6 0:57:50.5  18:15 17:14.5 36:01.8 US      26.1       
1282  883  Stephanie Lewis              Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:56:39.7 0:58:39.5  18:15 18:47.4 37:00.2 US      26.2       
1283  472  Mike Zocchi                  Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:56:47.4 0:59:12.0  18:17 19:04.1 36:59.7 US      26.6       
1284  471  Ann Zocchi                   Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:56:48.5 0:59:12.2  18:18 19:05.8 37:04.2 US      27.2       
1285  1891 Sherry Collett               Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:56:49.9 0:57:18.9  18:18 17:39.6 36:24.8 US      29.0       
1286  1886 Hilary Biedul                Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:56:51.8 0:57:19.6  18:19 17:40.1 36:26.4 US      26.0       
1287  646  Whitney Andre                Palm Bay             FL    F      25  0:56:52.0 0:59:02.4  18:19 19:36.5 37:56.2 US      25.9       
1288  863  Ashley King                  Palm Bay             FL    F      37  0:56:52.5 0:58:11.6  18:19 18:12.4 36:54.3 US      26.3       
1289  732  Kelly Covert                 Barefoot Bay         FL    F      42  0:56:53.0 0:59:01.6  18:19 19:37.4 37:58.3 US      26.9       
1290  464  Anny Rojas                   Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:56:54.9 0:59:11.8  18:20 19:43.9 37:11.2 US      26.1       
1291  946  Lynell Newmarch              Indialantic          FL    F      48  0:56:55.6 0:57:40.0  18:20 18:37.3 36:59.9 US      28.3       
1292  450  Alany Bonilla                Melbourne            FL    F      13  0:56:55.9 0:59:12.4  18:20 19:44.6 37:11.3 US      28.2       
1293  603  Ornella Maragh               Palm                 FL    F      33  0:56:56.4 0:58:40.0  18:20 18:55.7 37:06.5 US      25.9       
1294  680  Ghizlane Bouanis             Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:56:57.1 0:58:17.5  18:20 18:09.6 36:52.4 US      27.1       
1295  579  Amy Alves                    Rockledge            FL    F      35  0:56:57.6 0:58:42.0  18:20 18:55.1 37:06.2 US      26.0       
1296  1162 Steven Balog                 Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:57:00.2 0:57:06.4  18:21 15:56.5 35:42.2 US      24.1       
1297  1604 Erin George                  Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:57:01.5 0:57:59.5  18:22 18:38.6 37:18.6 US      32.0       
1298  452  Aleksandar Dimovski          Winter Springs       FL    M      29  0:57:01.7 0:59:29.5  18:22 19:35.4 37:50.4 US      22.5       
1299  458  Trinda Keen                  Palm Bay             FL    F      49  0:57:02.1 0:59:30.1  18:22 19:33.0 37:48.6 US      28.6       
1300  418  L. Saa                       Palm Bay             FL    M      7   0:57:02.5 0:59:17.7  18:22 22:17.8 41:47.1 US                 
1301  1931 María Panellas              Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:57:03.6 0:58:04.9  18:22 18:33.3 37:01.6 US      33.2       
1302  1930 Jacqueline Panellas          Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:57:03.6 0:58:05.1  18:22 18:32.2 37:02.5 US      32.4       
1303  460  Jeremiah Manso               Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:57:04.6 0:59:30.2  18:23 19:34.1 37:50.7 US      23.9       
1304  1793 Melanie Kohlwey              Marion               IA    F      32  0:57:06.9 0:59:17.6  18:23 18:40.6 37:11.0 US      25.8       
1305  199  Delfina Almanza-Hix          Palm Bay             FL    F      38  0:57:07.2 0:58:45.8  18:24 19:10.2 37:33.2 US      26.2       
1306  420  Stephanie Sanabria           Palm Bay             FL    F      47  0:57:07.5 0:59:14.4  18:24 18:45.6 36:58.6 US      28.0       
1307  1184 Kathy Downing                Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:57:09.5 0:57:16.3  18:24 16:11.6 35:42.5 US      32.4       
1308  915  Miguel Medina                Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:57:10.3 0:57:54.9  18:25 18:37.4 36:59.3 US      27.1       
1309  417  T. Saa                       Palm Bay             FL    M      12  0:57:11.5 0:59:25.0  18:25 22:17.4 41:48.9 US      24.9       
1310  415  Estrella Saa                 Palm Bay             FL    F      31  0:57:12.3 0:59:24.7  18:25 22:29.2 41:49.4 US      25.8       
1311  856  Kelly Kateb                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      44  0:57:12.5 0:58:50.6  18:25 17:52.3 36:57.3 US      27.2       
1312  857  S. Kateb                     Satellite Beach      FL    F      7   0:57:13.1 0:58:51.4  18:25 17:53.2 36:58.1 US                 
1313  1857 Don Irons                    Cape Canaveral       FL    M      75  0:57:13.2 0:59:11.6  18:26 19:29.2 38:03.8 US      32.8       
1314  388  Jennifer Marrero             Palm Bay             FL    F      39  0:57:13.6 0:59:14.9  18:26 18:51.1 37:04.2 US      26.3       
1315  1222 Taylor Kratsas               Palm Bay             FL    F      25  0:57:14.1 0:57:21.6  18:26 17:48.8 36:29.5 US      25.7       
1316  360  Brooklynn Dawson             Palm Bay             FL    F      28  0:57:15.8 0:59:14.6  18:26 18:55.7 37:07.1 US      25.7       
1317  1230 Mackenzie Mcpherson-Fair     Palm Bay             FL    F      28  0:57:16.7 0:57:23.7  18:27 17:50.6 36:30.0 US      25.7       
1318  2037 Ty Voorhies                  Melbourne            FL    M      15  0:57:18.2 0:58:35.0  18:27 18:51.8 37:45.4 US      23.2       
1319  1377 Stephanie Shannon            Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:57:20.3 0:59:14.3  18:28 18:08.3 37:06.1 US      27.8       
1320  451  Jamie Craver                 Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:57:21.3 0:59:49.1  18:28 19:32.7 38:43.5 US      25.7       
1321  1941 Richard Melo                 Rockledge            FL    M      39  0:57:22.1 0:59:20.9  18:28 18:10.8 37:01.7 US      23.4       
1322  703  Casey Campbell               Palm Bay             FL    F      43  0:57:22.2 0:59:16.8  18:28 18:43.8 37:15.8 US      26.9       
1323  710  R. Carter                    Melbourne            FL    F      4   0:57:23.2 0:59:20.0  18:29 17:59.1 37:05.6 US                 
1324  1940 Jennifer Melo                Rockledge            FL    F      39  0:57:23.3 0:59:20.0  18:29 18:13.3 37:06.9 US      26.2       
1325  1942 Z. Melo                      Rockledge            FL    M      7   0:57:23.6 0:59:20.8  18:29 18:00.8 37:04.5 US                 
1326  470  Michael Wakely               Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:57:23.6 0:59:49.7  18:29 19:32.2 38:43.7 US      22.4       
1327  2010 Lisa Neal                    Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:57:24.0 0:58:49.9  18:29 18:00.9 36:26.7 US      32.2       
1328  708  Ashley Carter                Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:57:24.1 0:59:19.9  18:29 18:14.9 37:08.7 US      25.7       
1329  2046 Madalyn Moyer                Palm Bay             FL    F      20  0:57:24.3 0:58:50.6  18:29 18:51.7 37:32.7 US      25.7       
1330  459  Jeremy King                  Melbourne            FL    M      25  0:57:25.2 0:59:51.3  18:29 19:35.3 38:44.9 US      22.4       
1331  709  Stephen Carter               Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:57:25.6 0:59:19.8  18:30 18:02.6 37:07.0 US      23.9       
1332  1341 Casey Neal                   Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:57:26.0 0:58:51.3  18:30 18:02.1 36:27.9 US      27.8       
1333  690  Karmen Brown                 Rockledge            FL    F      29  0:57:26.8 0:58:28.8  18:30 18:50.1 37:32.0 US      25.6       
1334  1061 Suzanne Michell Voorhies     Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:57:28.0 0:58:45.0  18:30 19:14.7 38:12.8 US      27.5       
1335  558  Marla Del Rio                Palm Bay             FL    F      56  0:57:30.1 0:58:52.5  18:31 18:40.2 37:35.0 US      30.7       
1336  762  Wendy Else                   Rockledge            FL    F      54  0:57:30.5 0:58:32.6  18:31 18:57.6 37:30.7 US      30.0       
1337  129  Jeremy Tarrant               Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:57:31.0 0:58:34.3  18:31 19:10.6 37:48.1 US      22.6       
1338  607  Dan Perez                    Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:57:32.1 0:58:22.6  18:32 18:13.2 36:37.9 US      25.0       
1339  1929 Lisa Meyers                  Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:57:32.9 1:00:07.3  18:32 17:10.2 36:40.0 US      29.3       
1340  572  Dory Sigman                  Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:57:33.1 0:58:53.1  18:32 18:42.1 37:38.2 US      28.6       
1341  625  Sandy Torrez                 Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:57:33.2 0:58:22.6  18:32 18:13.9 36:38.4 US      28.0       
1342  1727 Seth Santiago                Melbourne            FL    M      20  0:57:33.8 0:59:54.2  18:32 19:13.1 37:49.9 US      22.3       
1343  1062 John Voorhies                Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:57:34.0 0:58:55.7  18:32 19:10.0 38:07.7 US      24.8       
1344  318  Heidi Martel                 Palm Bay             FL    F      46  0:57:34.1 0:59:06.1  18:32 18:37.1 37:08.0 US      27.5       
1345  328  Yenitza Ortiz                Palm Bay             FL    F      29  0:57:34.1 0:59:06.1  18:32 18:37.1 37:06.8 US      25.6       
1346  1640 Samantha Allard              Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:57:34.6 0:59:14.2  18:32 20:06.5 38:57.1 US      25.6       
1347  1771 Kim Eaton                    Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:57:35.8 0:58:34.4  18:33 19:15.2 37:53.2 US      27.2       
1348  673  Alexandra Bidwell            Cocoa                FL    F      36  0:57:42.5 0:59:30.9  18:35 19:21.6 38:35.5 US      25.8       
1349  844  Trudy Jackson                Merritt Island       FL    F      46  0:57:43.1 0:59:31.1  18:35 19:23.7 38:31.9 US      27.4       
1350  1726 Maria Santiago               Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:57:43.2 1:00:01.3  18:35 19:15.3 37:52.7 US      29.2       
1351  786  Amber Francis                Palm Baypalm Bay     FL    F      23  0:57:43.3 1:00:02.0  18:35 19:12.7 37:56.9 US      25.5       
1352  1206 Todd Hicks                   Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:57:43.7 0:59:44.3  18:35 20:14.6 38:48.4 US      25.5       
1353  331  Jennifer Spagnoli            Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:57:45.6 0:59:15.2  18:36 18:28.9 37:03.2 US      27.9       
1354  341  Jennifer Wilster             Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:57:45.7 0:59:15.9  18:36 18:30.2 37:03.5 US      32.8       
1355  1370 Amanda Moyer                 Palm Bay             FL    F      46  0:57:46.9 0:59:13.2  18:36 18:51.6 37:32.4 US      27.4       
1356  1202 David Hardy                  Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:57:47.1 0:59:44.3  18:36 20:18.3 38:53.0 US      25.1       
1357  743  Brady De Luca                Cocoa                FL    F      35  0:57:51.7 0:59:47.7  18:38 20:20.1 38:53.0 US      25.6       
1358  1075 Robin Wolfe                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      40  0:57:52.2 0:59:10.6  18:38 18:52.3 37:40.3 US      26.2       
1359  777  Gerrod Fisher                Merritt Island       FL    M      47  0:57:52.2 0:59:40.6  18:38 19:21.2 38:34.9 US      24.7       
1360  1163 Graham Balogh                Melbourne            FL    M      25  0:57:52.8 0:59:48.0  18:38 20:21.4 38:56.2 US      22.2       
1361  978  Michael Redick               Cocoa                FL    M      36  0:57:53.0 0:59:40.9  18:38 19:25.2 38:36.4 US      22.7       
1362  1232 Erika Mitchell               Palm Bay             FL    F      37  0:57:53.1 0:59:23.4  18:38 18:29.6 37:18.7 US      25.8       
1363  698  Bonnie Burrell               Palm Bay             FL    F      62  0:57:55.1 0:59:13.4  18:39 18:53.1 37:41.6 US      32.7       
1364  1258 Stacy Shumate                Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:57:58.7 0:59:28.1  18:40 18:29.5 37:19.4 US      26.2       
1365  808  David Goldschlag             Cocoa                FL    M      57  0:58:00.0 0:59:43.6  18:41 21:38.8 39:17.2 US      26.7       
1366  1822 Heather Taylor               Satellite Beach      FL    F      33  0:58:01.8 0:59:15.7  18:41 19:06.1 38:05.0 US      25.4       
1367  1069 Sylvia Webster               Melbourne            FL    F      65  0:58:01.9 1:00:12.1  18:41 19:38.9 38:01.3 US      33.9       
1368  1781 Samantha Gorman              Cocoa                FL    F      32  0:58:03.1 0:59:15.1  18:42 19:06.3 38:08.4 US      25.4       
1369  1576 Jenny Stewart                Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:58:03.2 0:59:59.5  18:42 20:08.1 38:49.2 US      26.4       
1370  1584 Jolean Wilcox                Palm Bay             FL    F      60  0:58:05.0 1:00:00.1  18:42 20:08.5 38:52.4 US      31.9       
1371  1821 Jina Sundstrom               Cocoa                FL    F      34  0:58:06.5 0:59:19.8  18:43 19:07.9 38:08.1 US      25.5       
1372  952  Stacy Otero                  Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:58:06.5 0:58:48.8  18:43 18:21.3 37:30.1 US      26.8       
1373  1799 Lisa Marble                  Merritt Island       FL    F      46  0:58:06.5 0:59:19.8  18:43 19:04.9 38:07.8 US      27.2       
1374  782  L. Fisher                    Palm Bay             FL    F      4   0:58:06.9 0:59:23.0  18:43 17:45.0         US                 
1375  867  Kim Klick                    Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:58:07.1 0:58:49.5  18:43 18:20.8 37:34.0 US      27.5       
1376  780  Wendy Fisher                 Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:58:08.3 0:59:23.7  18:43 17:46.1 36:58.4 US      25.4       
1377  781  Bruce Fisher                 Palm Bay             FL    M      37  0:58:09.1 0:59:24.4  18:44 17:39.5 37:03.4 US      22.8       
1378  1560 Elise Mcconnell              Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:58:10.6 0:59:17.0  18:44 20:38.6 41:02.5 US      26.2       
1379  1873 Alexander Groden             West Melbourne       FL    M      37  0:58:11.8 0:59:17.6  18:44 20:39.0 41:04.1 US      22.7       
1380  1538 Steven Grubbs                Palm Bay             FL    M      52  0:58:12.4 0:59:39.6  18:45 20:05.3 39:11.2 US      25.5       
1381  1539 Tamra Grubbs                 Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:58:12.9 0:59:40.3  18:45 20:05.4 39:09.5 US      28.3       
1382  1247 Carol Ramirez                Palm Bay             FL    F      51  0:58:13.6 0:59:30.4  18:45 18:27.4 37:18.7 US      28.6       
1383  1175 Ray Carty                    Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:58:14.7 0:59:27.9  18:45 19:37.9 39:06.8 US      22.6       
1384  84   Raymond Flach                Palm Bay             FL    M      54  0:58:14.8 0:59:34.9  18:45 19:03.5 37:49.1 US      25.9       
1385  1855 Lacie Davis                  Merritt Island       FL    F      45  0:58:17.2 0:59:01.3  18:46 18:31.2 37:33.8 US      26.9       
1386  97   Christopher Lewis            Palm Bay             FL    M      53  0:58:17.7 0:59:36.0  18:46 19:04.8 37:50.7 US      25.7       
1387  367  Kristen Gilotti              Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:58:17.8 1:00:16.5  18:46 18:06.4 37:13.8 US      26.3       
1388  1007 Melanie Shatzer              Rockledge            FL    F      53  0:58:19.8 1:00:20.7  18:47 18:32.5 37:39.3 US      29.2       
1389  1124 Joseph Dabao                 Palm Bay             FL    M      52  0:58:19.8 1:00:38.4  18:47 20:18.6 39:03.4 US      25.5       
1390  372  Nicholena Hamilton           Palm Bay             FL    F      37  0:58:21.1 1:01:48.4  18:47 21:14.8 40:04.5 US      25.6       
1391  823  Mo Harrington                Orlando              FL    M      36  0:58:21.6 1:00:41.5  18:48 20:04.8 38:40.3 US      22.5       
1392  439  Dave Bowman                  Melbourne            FL    M      65  0:58:22.2 1:00:03.1  18:48 19:58.0 36:35.1 US      28.4       
1393  923  Mark Middleton               Melbourne            FL    M      63  0:58:22.5 1:00:41.5  18:48 20:04.6 38:38.0 US      27.9       
1394  494  Michelle Flynn               Cocoa Beach          FL    F      55  0:58:22.7 1:00:20.8  18:48 18:35.8 37:41.8 US      29.9       
1395  1699 Naomi Aiuto                  Palm Bay             FL    F      36  0:58:26.0 1:00:58.5  18:49 18:38.5 36:44.8 US      25.4       
1396  1388 Natalie Cline                West Melbourne       FL    F      23  0:58:26.2 0:59:19.5  18:49 17:59.3 37:05.3 US      25.2       
1397  1698 Michael Aiuto                Palm Bay             FL    M      37  0:58:26.3 1:00:58.8  18:49 18:38.0 36:44.0 US      22.6       
1398  1526 Amy Adkisson                 Viera                FL    F      49  0:58:27.4 1:00:23.5  18:49 20:08.1 38:55.0 US      27.9       
1399  979  Tina Reeves                  Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:58:29.5 1:00:52.3  18:50 22:27.3 38:59.5 US      27.0       
1400  764  April Emen                   Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:58:32.5 1:00:54.5  18:51                 US      27.0       
1401  378  S. Hutker                    Melbourne            FL    F      7   0:58:32.8 0:58:33.7  18:51 14:07.9 34:36.0 US                 
1402  859  Jennifer Kelly               Rockledge            FL    F      43  0:58:35.3 0:59:22.1  18:52 19:02.8 38:08.0 US      26.3       
1403  939  Rachel Nave Hobgood          Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:58:37.9 0:59:23.2  18:53 19:04.8 38:09.9 US      26.3       
1404  1196 Paula Gourlay                Palm Bay             FL    F      47  0:58:38.8 0:59:54.8  18:53 18:29.8 37:24.3 US      27.2       
1405  1229 Christine Mcmahon            Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:58:39.2 0:59:54.8  18:53 18:28.2 37:21.4 US      26.1       
1406  906  Jessica Maynor               Patrick Afb          FL    F      47  0:58:42.3 0:59:26.8  18:54 19:06.1 38:13.6 US      27.2       
1407  871  Denise Kremer                Palm Bay             FL    F      60  0:58:43.3 0:59:26.7  18:55 19:07.1 38:13.6 US      31.5       
1408  1982 Candy Thomas                 Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:58:43.6 1:00:39.9  18:55 19:14.3 37:30.2 US      28.4       
1409  1018 Jodi Stephens                Satellite Beach      FL    F      53  0:58:44.4 0:59:26.4  18:55 19:09.8 38:11.8 US      29.0       
1410  958  Rhiannon Pedrick             Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:58:44.4 0:59:29.5  18:55 19:07.6 38:10.1 US      25.8       
1411  392  Shelsea Martin               Palm Bay             FL    F      32  0:58:45.3 0:59:35.7  18:55 18:49.8 37:57.5 US      25.1       
1412  959  Robin Pedrick                Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:58:49.5 0:59:33.2  18:57 19:04.5 38:12.4 US      23.0       
1413  438  Larry Wojciechowski          Palm Bay             FL    M      58  0:58:50.0 0:59:35.9  18:57 18:54.8 38:01.6 US      26.5       
1414  1811 Caroline Roberts             Rockledge            FL    F      41  0:58:50.6 0:59:58.6  18:57 18:49.5 37:58.6 US      25.9       
1415  1801 Michele Mcfadden             Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:58:50.7 0:59:57.8  18:57 18:49.3 37:59.5 US      28.6       
1416  1105 Christine Kretz              Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:58:50.8 0:59:56.1  18:57 18:58.1 38:04.4 US      31.8       
1417  358  Sally Cotto                  Palm Bay             FL    F      62  0:58:51.1 0:59:35.7  18:57 18:55.0 38:03.7 US      32.2       
1418  1315 M. Mell                      Palm Bay             FL    M      5   0:58:51.9 1:00:55.5  18:57 19:38.8 38:48.6 US                 
1419  616  Annie Robbins                Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:58:52.9 1:01:14.2  18:58 19:47.2 38:54.8 US      27.4       
1420  1312 Luke Mell                    Palm Bay             FL    M      32  0:58:53.2 1:00:55.1  18:58 19:40.1 38:50.9 US      21.9       
1421  1091 Amanda Konstant              Cape Canaveral       FL    F      39  0:58:53.4 1:00:27.7  18:58 19:07.8 38:30.4 US      25.6       
1422  1829 Jacquay Williams             Palm Bay             FL    F      34  0:58:53.4 0:59:58.6  18:58 18:53.0 38:01.2 US      25.1       
1423  1314 M. Mell                      Palm Bay             FL    F      6   0:58:53.5 1:00:57.1  18:58 19:36.7         US                 
1424  1111 Christy Schwerer             Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:58:54.9 0:59:59.1  18:58 19:00.2 38:05.5 US      28.3       
1425  1093 Ashley Rodriguez             Rockledge            FL    F      35  0:58:55.7 1:00:27.2  18:59 19:10.0 38:33.3 US      25.2       
1426  1092 Erin Matthews                Indialantic          FL    F      39  0:58:55.8 1:00:27.5  18:59 19:09.9 38:32.6 US      25.5       
1427  1101 Paul Crumley                 Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:58:56.9 1:00:00.9  18:59 19:02.0 38:05.7 US      27.2       
1428  286  Devon Thomas                 Merritt Island       FL    M      30  0:58:59.6 1:00:05.1  19:00 19:29.1 38:35.6 US      21.8       
1429  613  Mindi Robbins                Spanish Fork         UT    F      43  0:58:59.7 1:01:22.8  19:00 19:45.5 38:55.3 US      26.2       
1430  280  Kyle Lewis                   Titusville           FL    M      30  0:59:01.0 1:00:05.2  19:00 19:29.9 38:37.6 US      21.8       
1431  767  Jennifer Enerlan             Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:59:09.7 1:01:19.8  19:03 19:37.2 38:56.2 US      26.3       
1432  766  Rowena Enerlan               Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:59:09.9 1:01:19.0  19:03 19:38.4 38:57.7 US      25.9       
1433  916  Ariana Medrano               Palm Bay             FL    F      19  0:59:11.0 1:01:18.9  19:03 19:40.0 38:58.0 US      24.9       
1434  373  Juliana Hernandez            Palm Bay             FL    F      13  0:59:11.9 1:00:11.5  19:04 17:16.2 38:01.9 US      27.1       
1435  1313 Casey Mell                   Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:59:12.5 1:01:15.1  19:04 19:39.2 38:49.5 US      24.9       
1436  935  Benjamin Moschetti           Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:59:12.9 1:01:18.7  19:04 19:41.5 39:02.0 US      21.7       
1437  1176 David Ciasullo               Palm Bay             FL    M      55  0:59:24.5 1:01:41.0  19:08 19:46.2 38:55.9 US      25.6       
1438  1077 Connor Woodman               Palm Bay             FL    M      27  0:59:31.5 1:01:31.1  19:10 19:19.4 38:31.5 US      21.6       
1439  972  Alyssa Powell                Palm Bay             FL    F      29  0:59:32.1 1:01:31.5  19:10 19:20.2 38:33.8 US      24.7       
1440  191  Cherylann Cronin             Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:59:32.8 1:00:16.3  19:10 20:22.8 39:57.8 US      25.6       
1441  1453 Marcel Rosales               Cape Canaveral       FL    M      29  0:59:34.6 1:01:16.8  19:11 20:48.2 41:34.2 US      21.6       
1442  769  Kelly Escoffery              Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:59:35.9 1:01:02.3  19:11 19:32.2 38:55.1 US      25.7       
1443  296  Marie Cardace                Palm Bay             FL    F      57  0:59:38.4 1:01:03.7  19:12 19:34.1 38:57.1 US      29.9       
1444  1335 Mandy Kirby                  Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:59:39.4 1:01:11.0  19:13 19:29.6 38:36.7 US      24.9       
1445  1343 Elaina Sedig                 Malabar              FL    F      25  0:59:39.6 1:01:11.6  19:13 19:29.6 38:36.0 US      24.7       
1446  1336 Aydan Kirby                  Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:59:39.8 1:01:12.6  19:13 19:29.2 38:36.3 US      22.7       
1447  1270 Steve Vittitoe               Palm Bayp            FL    M      56  0:59:39.8 1:02:04.0  19:13 19:53.5 38:52.7 US      25.7       
1448  1331 Kevin Daughtridge            Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:59:40.1 1:01:10.9  19:13 19:30.3 38:37.7 US      21.7       
1449  1344 Sheri Zank                   Palm Bay             FL    F      57  0:59:40.6 1:01:10.3  19:13 19:32.3 38:38.3 US      29.9       
1450  1606 Edgar Gomez                  Rockledge            FL    M      59  0:59:41.7 1:01:18.0  19:13 19:47.2 38:34.2 US      26.4       
1451  1243 Leslie Potkaletski           Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:59:47.8 1:01:38.8  19:15 19:46.4 38:56.1 US      31.3       
1452  466  Kaleb Viruet                 Hispanic Or Latino   FL    M      13  0:59:50.1 0:59:50.1  19:16 22:01.3 41:11.6 US      23.2       
1453  468  Thalya Viruet                Hispanic Or Latino   FL    F      15  0:59:51.1 0:59:51.1  19:16 22:01.2 41:10.7 US      25.9       
1454  453  Heather Felix                Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:59:51.9 0:59:51.9  19:17 22:01.8 41:11.2 US      27.5       
1455  787  Precious Francis             Palm Bay             FL    F      28  0:59:54.5 0:59:54.5  19:17 21:29.3 40:14.6 US      24.6       
1456  604  Cory Nason                   Palm Bay             FL    M      33  0:59:58.8 1:01:35.6  19:19 18:54.3 38:42.4 US      21.6       
1457  1446 Jill Richter                 Melbourne            FL    F      52  1:00:01.3 1:01:43.9  19:20 20:03.8 39:13.7 US      28.1       
1458  1445 Maria Puente                 Melbourne            FL    F      41  1:00:01.9 1:01:43.9  19:20 20:04.7 39:14.3 US      25.3       
1459  635  Mandy Updegraff              Melbourne            FL    F      39  1:00:04.2 1:01:09.0  19:21 19:18.8 38:56.2 US      25.1       
1460  82   Brian Drack                  Palm Bay             FL    M      63  1:00:05.9 1:01:42.0  19:21 20:14.3 39:35.4 US      27.1       
1461  228  Amber Jones                  Palm Bay             FL    F      36  1:00:06.5 1:01:45.1  19:21 20:20.4 39:21.1 US      24.7       
1462  1768 Oleria Davis                 Melbourne            FL    F      37  1:00:06.6 1:00:06.6  19:21 20:14.9 39:21.8 US      24.8       
1463  1599 Miriam Davila                Rockledge            FL    F      49  1:00:07.0 1:01:43.3  19:21 19:48.6 38:35.3 US      27.1       
1464  202  Christine Arlin              Rockledge            FL    F      33  1:00:08.2 1:01:44.6  19:22 20:23.8 39:22.7 US      24.6       
1465  201  Saleena Andrews              Palm Bay             FL    F      34  1:00:09.4 1:01:45.8  19:22 20:23.8 39:23.2 US      24.6       
1466  1325 A. Shirah                    Cocoa                FL    M      6   1:00:09.5 1:01:48.7  19:22 20:48.0 40:27.1 US                 
1467  1307 Andrew Carpenter             Rockledge            FL    M      36  1:00:09.6 1:01:45.4  19:22 20:50.1 40:25.8 US      21.9       
1468  1326 Daniel Shirah                Cocoa                FL    M      44  1:00:09.6 1:01:47.1  19:22 20:49.7 40:25.7 US      23.2       
1469  1670 Ramon Villa                  Melbourne            FL    M      26  1:00:09.9 1:01:49.4  19:22 20:07.4 40:31.0 US      21.4       
1470  1551 Meaghan Lawrence             Indialantic          FL    F      42  1:00:10.9 1:02:08.2  19:23 19:46.1 38:46.9 US      25.5       
1471  1918 Misty Shirah                 Cocoa                FL    F      41  1:00:11.1 1:01:47.2  19:23 20:50.9 40:30.3 US      25.3       
1472  58   Melissa Noye                 Palm Bay             FL    F      46  1:00:12.1 1:01:39.4  19:23 22:00.5 41:01.8 US      26.3       
1473  951  Rebecca Osgood               Melbourne            FL    F      31  1:00:12.8 1:01:41.0  19:23 19:38.4 39:11.8 US      24.5       
1474  796  Cynthia Gaffney              Satellite Beach      FL    F      56  1:00:13.5 1:01:42.7  19:24 19:39.0 39:11.1 US      29.3       
1475  1057 Lillian Velie                Palm Bay             FL    F      21  1:00:18.6 1:01:53.2  19:25 21:07.4 42:48.3 US      24.4       
1476  1439 David Micca                  Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      61  1:00:19.3 1:02:16.1  19:25 19:45.6 38:46.3 US      26.6       
1477  674  Darryl Bissesar              Melbourne            FL    M      48  1:00:19.7 1:02:27.9  19:26 20:25.0 39:42.4 US      23.8       
1478  1500 Gabrielle Rowland            Palm Bay             FL    F      27  1:00:23.9 1:02:52.0  19:27 20:34.1 39:20.1 US      24.4       
1479  1501 Michala Shurtliff            Palm Bay             FL    F      35  1:00:27.4 1:02:57.3  19:28 20:44.5 39:19.1 US      24.5       
1480  1492 Christina Brey               Palm Bay             FL    F      33  1:00:27.5 1:02:58.5  19:28 20:44.4 39:19.7 US      24.4       
1481  449  Christine Poppiti            Melbourne            FL    F      52  1:00:27.8 1:01:28.4  19:28 19:36.7 39:20.6 US      27.9       
1482  443  Deborah Iovino               Melbourne            FL    F      65  1:00:28.1 1:01:27.9  19:28 19:38.0 39:20.8 US      32.6       
1483  821  Carianne Harper              Palm Bay             FL    F      34  1:00:28.4 1:02:35.4  19:28 20:25.2 39:44.0 US      24.5       
1484  442  Alyssa Fetterly              Melbourne            FL    F      25  1:00:28.7 1:01:28.8  19:28 19:37.1 39:20.6 US      24.4       
1485  675  Dinorah Bissessarsingh       Melbourne            FL    F      49  1:00:30.4 1:02:36.6  19:29 20:26.3 39:45.2 US      27.0       
1486  203  Barbara A. Bell              Cocoa                FL    F      63  1:00:34.7 1:02:22.2  19:30 20:13.8 39:31.7 US      31.7       
1487  244  Shelby Ross                  Palm Bay             FL    F      32  1:00:36.9 1:02:22.5  19:31 20:16.2 39:32.5 US      24.3       
1488  65   Katie Voeller                Palm Bay             FL    F      25  1:00:39.5 1:02:00.5  19:32 20:35.1 39:54.7 US      24.3       
1489  212  Maria Counts                 Cocoa                FL    F      34  1:00:39.6 1:02:22.6  19:32 20:20.6 39:35.0 US      24.4       
1490  217  John Elder                   Cocoa                FL    M      28  1:00:40.4 1:02:23.3  19:32 20:20.9 39:36.7 US      21.2       
1491  216  Daniel Dibenedetto           Vero Beach           FL    M      32  1:00:42.9 1:02:23.6  19:33 20:22.2 39:38.1 US      21.2       
1492  1926 Doris Gonzalez               Merritt Island       FL    F      66  1:00:45.3 1:01:42.8  19:34 20:51.5 40:05.2 US      32.8       
1493  983  Debbie Riggs                 Merritt Island       FL    F      51  1:00:45.4 1:02:56.2  19:34 22:49.8 36:46.2 US      27.4       
1494  1417 Colton Johnson               Palm Bay             FL    M      25  1:00:45.9 1:02:05.2  19:34 20:36.1 39:56.0 US      21.1       
1495  1003 Lisa Savary                  Cocoa                FL    F      46  1:00:47.3 1:03:00.9  19:34 19:30.4 39:00.0 US      26.0       
1496  820  Jamal Hardy                  Cocoa                FL    M      32  1:00:48.0 1:03:01.0  19:35 19:30.7 39:00.8 US      21.2       
1497  313  Mercedys Kroom               Palm Bay             FL    F      32  1:00:48.0 1:02:11.3  19:35 19:05.3 39:04.7 US      24.3       
1498  977  Sarah Randall                Rockledge            FL    F      60  1:00:49.9 1:03:03.2  19:35 20:59.2 39:01.4 US      30.4       
1499  1704 Andrew Byrnes                Palm Bay             FL    M      34  1:00:50.1 1:03:02.9  19:35 19:44.0 38:14.3 US      21.3       
1500  1706 B. Byrnes                    Palm Bay             FL    M      4   1:00:51.2 1:03:03.5  19:36 19:45.2 38:21.6 US                 
1501  1705 Meagan Byrnes                Palm Bay             FL    F      34  1:00:51.4 1:03:02.9  19:36 19:45.5 38:21.8 US      24.3       
1502  62   Tya Struchen                 Melbourne            FL    F      38  1:00:52.7 1:02:18.3  19:36 20:31.4 39:56.9 US      24.6       
1503  63   Tiffany Struchen             Melbourne            FL    F      37  1:00:54.4 1:02:20.7  19:37 20:31.5 39:56.3 US      24.5       
1504  44   Taylor Coats                 Palm Bay             FL    F      26  1:00:56.3 1:02:21.2  19:37 20:33.2 40:06.8 US      24.2       
1505  51   A. Jackson                   Melbourne            FL    M      9   1:00:57.8 1:02:21.5  19:38 18:42.9 39:28.9 US                 
1506  46   Celeste Culin                Melbourne            FL    F      31  1:00:58.1 1:02:21.0  19:38 18:41.8 39:28.6 US      24.2       
1507  1045 Deborah Tucker               Palm Bay             FL    F      58  1:01:05.4 1:01:36.6  19:40 18:48.4 39:19.3 US      29.5       
1508  1610 Jocabed Guzman               Cocoa                FL    F      32  1:01:06.2 1:02:15.8  19:41 19:38.8 38:40.3 US      24.1       
1509  647  Wenona Andrews               Melbourne            FL    F      60  1:01:06.6 1:01:37.1  19:41 18:48.2 39:20.6 US      30.3       
1510  632  Trish Dugan                  Indialantic          FL    F      64  1:01:09.8 1:01:09.8  19:42 20:24.3 40:00.3 US      31.8       
1511  969  Mary Piscione                Palm Bay             FL    F      68  1:01:11.8 1:03:10.7  19:42 20:08.6 40:23.4 US      33.5       
1512  876  Kelly Laframboise            Melbourne            FL    F      42  1:01:18.3 1:03:19.8  19:44 20:07.6 40:20.7 US      25.0       
1513  968  Joseph Piscione              Palm Bay             FL    M      33  1:01:20.4 1:03:18.6  19:45 20:10.7 40:24.2 US      21.1       
1514  103  Richa Nagda                  Melbourne            FL    F      23  1:01:23.1 1:02:38.4  19:46 19:28.0 39:44.3 US      24.0       
1515  98   Rachel Li                    West Melbourne       FL    F      25  1:01:23.1 1:02:38.3  19:46 19:27.3 39:44.0 US      24.0       
1516  902  Marjorie Marshall            Palm Bay             FL    F      57  1:01:24.7 1:04:05.9  19:46 19:29.1 38:56.5 US      29.1       
1517  346  A. Achgill                   Palm Bay             FL    F      7   1:01:25.3 1:03:31.2  19:47 19:07.8 37:11.5 US                 
1518  981  Hester Reyes                 Rockledge            FL    F      42  1:01:27.2 1:04:04.6  19:47 19:25.5 39:00.1 US      24.9       
1519  348  Alexis Achgill               Palm Bay             FL    F      13  1:01:27.3 1:03:30.2  19:47 19:10.0 37:19.1 US      26.1       
1520  729  Jacqueline Cook              Rockledge            FL    F      56  1:01:27.5 1:04:05.6  19:47 19:30.9 38:51.3 US      28.7       
1521  26   Paula Puglisi                Rockledge            FL    F      52  1:01:41.1 1:03:27.6  19:52 18:28.6 38:18.7 US      27.3       
1522  794  David Frentz                 Melbourne            FL    M      63  1:01:41.2 1:02:50.9  19:52 19:38.9 39:38.8 US      26.4       
1523  824  Maggie Harrison              Melbourne            FL    F      60  1:01:41.6 1:03:53.5  19:52 20:57.1 40:24.6 US      30.0       
1524  691  Paula B Brown                Rockledge            FL    F      62  1:01:43.4 1:03:54.0  19:52 20:57.7 40:26.2 US      30.7       
1525  793  Marty Frentz                 Melbourne            FL    F      60  1:01:44.7 1:02:51.1  19:53 19:40.1 39:33.9 US      30.0       
1526  869  Linda Krauss                 Palm Bay             FL    F      59  1:01:44.7 1:03:51.6  19:53 20:39.0 40:29.1 US      29.6       
1527  641  Cheryll Agans                Palm Bay             FL    F      47  1:01:47.3 1:02:50.5  19:54 19:45.8 39:46.0 US      25.8       
1528  879  Patricia Lawson              Satellite Beach      FL    F      60  1:01:54.6 1:04:02.3  19:56 20:40.3 40:32.0 US      29.9       
1529  1161 Kelly Baesman                Palm Bay             FL    F      35  1:01:55.9 1:03:05.8  19:57 19:41.8 39:44.1 US      24.0       
1530  2031 Jennifer Stewart             Melbourne            FL    F      37  1:01:57.0 1:03:06.6  19:57 19:40.8 38:54.0 US      24.1       
1531  941  Edie Newell                  Melbourne            FL    F      52  1:01:57.1 1:04:06.9  19:57 20:38.3 40:29.1 US      27.2       
1532  33   Krystal Tucker               Palm Bay             FL    F      31  1:01:58.0 1:03:45.1  19:57 18:26.4 38:16.8 US      23.8       
1533  27   Emy Quiceno                  Palm Bay             FL    F      49  1:01:59.7 1:03:45.3  19:58 18:29.9 38:18.2 US      26.3       
1534  720  Nicole Clarke                Palm Bay             FL    F      34  1:02:01.1 1:04:07.3  19:58 20:39.9 40:28.1 US      23.9       
1535  790  Brooke Frazier               Melbourne            FL    F      41  1:02:01.2 1:04:07.2  19:58 20:40.6 40:30.3 US      24.5       
1536  758  Eileen Edwards               Palm Bay             FL    F      38  1:02:01.3 1:04:07.5  19:58 20:39.4 40:30.4 US      24.2       
1537  539  William Lufkin               Orlando              FL    M      30  1:02:14.0 1:03:51.7  20:02 20:34.8 40:50.9 US      20.6       
1538  541  Shelly Turner                Deltona              FL    F      57  1:02:17.4 1:03:51.1  20:03 20:38.8 40:53.9 US      28.7       
1539  540  Crystal Mitchell             Orlando              FL    F      30  1:02:17.5 1:03:50.8  20:03 20:39.7 40:54.5 US      23.7       
1540  1136 Donna Kocak                  Melbourne            FL    F      56  1:02:21.6 1:03:58.7  20:05 18:55.0 39:20.4 US      28.3       
1541  1139 Barbara Loya                 Melbourne            FL    F      65  1:02:23.6 1:03:59.9  20:05 18:55.8 39:19.5 US      31.6       
1542  1691 Brandy Brown                 Rockledge            FL    F      34  1:02:31.4 1:03:38.2  20:08 20:09.5 40:26.3 US      23.7       
1543  817  Cynthia Halpin Brown         West Melbourne       FL    F      56  1:02:41.8 1:03:59.9  20:11 19:38.8 40:09.2 US      28.1       
1544  686  Carla Britt                  Melbourne            FL    F      50  1:02:43.9 1:04:02.3  20:12 19:38.4 40:08.5 US      26.3       
1545  1277 Brandy Yowell                Palm Bay             FL    F      42  1:02:53.8 1:03:29.3  20:15 20:10.9 38:31.4 US      24.4       
1546  1188 Carlos Garcia                Cocoa                FL    M      38  1:02:54.0 1:03:28.8  20:15 20:11.5 38:31.2 US      21.2       
1547  543  Kristy Coleman               Melbourne            FL    F      52  1:03:00.8 1:05:31.7  20:17 20:22.7 40:43.5 US      26.7       
1548  549  Elowelynn Reilly             Cocoa                FL    F      58  1:03:01.2 1:05:32.6  20:18 20:20.3 40:43.7 US      28.6       
1549  1038 Gwendolyn Timmons            Palm Bay             FL    F      61  1:03:08.0 1:05:30.9  20:20 20:33.3 41:13.8 US      29.6       
1550  1601 Sara Gallentine              Cocoa                FL    F      35  1:03:10.9 1:04:48.4  20:21 20:57.4 41:29.9 US      23.5       
1551  1600 Brandy Gallentine            Cocoa                FL    F      22  1:03:11.9 1:04:48.7  20:21 20:57.7 41:30.9 US      23.3       
1552  1012 Cekedra Smith                Melbourne            FL    F      28  1:03:14.9 1:05:37.7  20:22 20:34.0 41:10.5 US      23.3       
1553  1530 Christopher Brown            Melbourne            FL    M      24  1:03:15.6 1:04:40.0  20:22 20:18.0 41:06.8 US      20.3       
1554  1023 Shatavias Stroble            Melbourne            FL    F      45  1:03:16.7 1:05:37.7  20:23 20:35.5 41:13.2 US      24.8       
1555  791  Chloe Frederick              Satellite Beach      FL    F      20  1:03:20.1 1:05:09.3  20:24 20:32.2 40:59.8 US      23.3       
1556  661  Nataline Ayala               Satellite Beach      FL    F      43  1:03:21.6 1:05:09.3  20:24 20:33.0 41:01.0 US      24.4       
1557  1015 Elvie Spohn                  West Melbourne       FL    F      60  1:03:22.4 1:05:09.3  20:24 20:35.4 41:01.7 US      29.2       
1558  737  Shelby Dana                  Melbourne            FL    F      27  1:03:23.5 1:05:09.4  20:25 20:36.3 41:02.9 US      23.2       
1559  1872 Young Doane                  West Melbourne       FL    F      59  1:03:25.5 1:04:32.8  20:25                 US      28.8       
1560  1815 Paola Solis                  Palm Bay             FL    F      29  1:03:25.6 1:05:46.2  20:25 20:29.0 40:50.1 US      23.2       
1561  1878 Chrsitopher Stricklan        Palm Bay             FL    M      44  1:03:26.2 1:04:33.3  20:26 21:06.4 41:03.6 US      22.0       
1562  1877 Christina Riley              Wilmington           MA    F      27  1:03:26.4 1:04:32.7  20:26                 US      23.2       
1563  1819 Yesi Stewart                 Palm Bay             FL    F      39  1:03:28.2 1:05:49.9  20:26 20:29.3 40:48.7 US      23.7       
1564  760  L. Eickholt                  Palm Bay             FL    F      10  1:03:29.4 1:05:11.6  20:27 20:57.5 41:18.9 US      27.2       
1565  924  Daisy Miller                 Palm Bay             FL    F      54  1:03:29.8 1:05:04.6  20:27 20:06.7 40:25.6 US      27.1       
1566  711  Martha Casey                 Melbourne            FL    F      56  1:03:31.7 1:05:05.2  20:27 20:07.9 40:27.1 US      27.8       
1567  783  Audrey Forbes                Palm Bay             FL    F      58  1:03:31.8 1:05:05.3  20:27 20:07.6 40:27.0 US      28.4       
1568  957  Denise Pedersen              Melbourne            FL    F      68  1:03:34.1 1:04:56.0  20:28 20:17.2 40:59.6 US      32.2       
1569  1065 Elizabeth Vosch              Melbourne            FL    F      60  1:03:34.5 1:04:55.8  20:28 20:15.3 41:00.1 US      29.1       
1570  1756 Derick Saldivar              Melbourne            FL    M      40  1:03:36.9 1:05:41.1  20:29 21:00.7 41:14.2 US      21.3       
1571  848  Ann Johnson                  Merritt Island       FL    F      62  1:03:37.0 1:05:17.4  20:29 20:58.7 41:19.8 US      29.8       
1572  376  Dawne Hutker                 Melbourne            FL    F      32  1:03:39.4 1:04:13.5  20:30 20:15.1 42:12.2 US      23.2       
1573  375  Timothy Hutker               Melbourne            FL    M      31  1:03:41.0 1:04:15.1  20:30 20:15.9 42:14.0 US      20.2       
1574  379  Tim Hutker                   Melbourne            FL    M      59  1:03:42.4 1:04:14.1  20:31 20:16.1 42:14.3 US      24.7       
1575  1395 Samantha Eaton               Palm Bay             FL    F      30  1:03:42.7 1:05:27.0  20:31 20:46.9 41:32.4 US      23.1       
1576  24   Amanda Paggio                Satellite Beach      FL    F      35  1:03:42.8 1:06:01.5  20:31 20:41.9 41:23.6 US      23.3       
1577  28   Bailey Rentfrow              Melbourne            FL    F      29  1:03:44.0 1:06:02.2  20:31 20:44.2 41:24.4 US      23.1       
1578  2026 Terese Meegan                Melbourne            FL    F      51  1:03:45.3 1:06:03.0  20:32 20:44.9 41:24.5 US      26.1       
1579  2048 Marta Enid Badillo Morales   Palm Bay             FL    F      24  1:03:52.6 1:04:29.0  20:34 19:40.8 40:01.1 US      23.1       
1580  1240 Pamela Otto-Magill           Palm Bay             FL    F      53  1:03:53.5 1:04:28.9  20:34 19:42.5 40:02.0 US      26.7       
1581  1050 Darren Vandiver              Melbourne            FL    M      56  1:03:59.0 1:05:33.3  20:36 20:32.6 41:22.4 US      24.0       
1582  835  Genevieve Hobgood            Melbourne            FL    F      16  1:03:59.6 1:04:39.6  20:36         41:28.4 US      23.8       
1583  649  Dennis Anz                   Palm Bay             FL    M      44  1:04:05.3 1:05:43.9  20:38 20:27.6 41:24.6 US      21.8       
1584  377  M. Hutker                    Melbourne            FL    F      5   1:04:05.4 1:04:13.6  20:38 20:39.8 42:39.3 US                 
1585  648  Jessica Anz                  Palm Bay             FL    F      43  1:04:06.3 1:05:43.8  20:38 20:28.8 41:20.0 US      24.1       
1586  1049 Annette Vandiver             Melbourne            FL    F      54  1:04:07.2 1:05:43.5  20:39 20:29.8 41:21.7 US      26.9       
1587  843  Stephanie Jackson            Palm Bay             FL    F      42  1:04:25.1 1:05:55.6  20:45 20:23.4 41:13.8 US      23.8       
1588  692  Stephanie Brownfield         Palm Bay             FL    F      56  1:04:28.6 1:05:58.6  20:46 20:22.9 41:15.4 US      27.3       
1589  696  Lee Burger                   Melbourne            FL    M      66  1:04:28.6 1:05:06.9  20:46 20:16.5 41:28.0 US      26.0       
1590  962  David Pett                   Melbourne            FL    M      42  1:04:28.7 1:05:07.3  20:46 20:16.7 41:28.9 US      21.3       
1591  695  Denise Burger                Melbourne            FL    F      61  1:04:29.2 1:05:07.2  20:46 20:16.8 41:28.7 US      29.0       
1592  677  Jaime Bonilla                Cocoa                FL    F      34  1:04:29.4 1:05:06.8  20:46 20:18.3 41:30.4 US      22.9       
1593  1794 Danielle Kosh                Rockledge            FL    F      33  1:04:36.4 1:05:02.7  20:48 21:06.3 41:33.0 US      22.9       
1594  1297 Erik Kosh                    Rockledge            FL    M      35  1:04:36.6 1:05:02.0  20:48 21:06.8 41:34.1 US      20.2       
1595  807  Teresa Gladchuk              Melbourne            FL    F      62  1:04:41.3 1:06:10.3  20:50 20:24.3 41:15.4 US      29.3       
1596  47   Amy Cusac                    Melbourne            FL    F      39  1:04:45.0 1:06:02.6  20:51 19:55.4 40:36.3 US      23.2       
1597  2007 Keri Mowrer                  Indialantic          FL    F      50  1:04:45.3 1:07:13.3  20:51 19:51.2 43:32.9 US      25.5       
1598  2001 William Grimes               Palm Bay             FL    M      56  1:04:46.4 1:07:13.8  20:51 19:52.5 43:34.1 US      23.7       
1599  2008 Carolyn Sisto                Melbourne            FL    F      42  1:04:47.4 1:07:15.7  20:52 19:53.4 43:33.0 US      23.6       
1600  1763 Styx Calloway                Melbourne            FL    F      14  1:04:52.8 1:06:37.5  20:53 21:23.5 42:51.8 US      24.3       
1601  912  Robert Mcintire              Palm Bay             FL    M      51  1:04:56.3 1:07:03.4  20:55 21:17.0 42:22.4 US      22.7       
1602  911  Lanik Mcintire               Palm Bay             FL    F      46  1:04:58.3 1:07:02.3  20:55 21:20.1 42:25.1 US      24.3       
1603  806  Fran Ginther                 Melbourne            FL    F      60  1:04:59.3 1:07:03.6  20:56 21:19.7 42:27.5 US      28.5       
1604  1082 Sherri Wynn                  West Melbourne       FL    F      52  1:05:17.5 1:07:09.8  21:01 20:48.6 41:40.3 US      25.8       
1605  1842 Mary June Joseph             Satellite Beach      FL    F      75  1:05:17.5 1:06:51.4  21:01 20:20.0 42:08.4 US      34.7       
1606  834  Jj Hintze                    Melbourne            FL    F      51  1:05:24.1 1:06:35.6  21:04 19:17.1 40:23.6 US      25.5       
1607  2025 Eric Hintze                  Melbourne            FL    M      51  1:05:24.9 1:06:35.4  21:04 19:16.5 40:23.5 US      22.5       
1608  928  Chelsea Moore                Melbourne            FL    F      29  1:05:26.5 1:07:10.8  21:04 20:22.3 41:25.0 US      22.5       
1609  862  Susan Kerrigan               Rockledge            FL    F      41  1:05:27.6 1:07:08.7  21:05 20:58.7 41:51.2 US      23.2       
1610  655  Alyssa Auricchio             Merritt Island       FL    F      26  1:05:29.0 1:07:10.2  21:05 20:28.9 41:31.7 US      22.5       
1611  1482 Carol Hendricksen            Sebastian            FL    F      64  1:05:31.2 1:07:09.5  21:06 20:37.3 41:53.1 US      29.7       
1612  656  Melissa Auricchio            Merritt Island       FL    F      52  1:05:31.3 1:07:10.7  21:06 20:25.8 41:30.1 US      25.7       
1613  1736 Nikki Wouralis               Melbourne            FL    F      33  1:05:34.2 1:07:50.5  21:07 21:31.1 42:46.5 US      22.5       
1614  1712 Jami Huddleston              Melbourne            FL    F      31  1:05:34.2 1:07:50.7  21:07 21:30.8 42:47.3 US      22.5       
1615  1732 Marc Spurlock                Melbourne            FL    M      24  1:05:34.8 1:07:50.5  21:07 21:31.0 42:47.9 US      19.6       
1616  577  Melanie Richardson           Orlando              FL    F      44  1:05:40.6 1:06:50.5  21:09 20:07.6 41:20.3 US      23.7       
1617  1067 John Wallace                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      53  1:05:45.8 1:07:55.2  21:10 21:10.1 42:22.1 US      22.8       
1618  839  Jennifer Houseknecht         Palm Bay             FL    F      49  1:05:47.0 1:07:55.7  21:11 21:11.0 42:22.6 US      24.8       
1619  1761 Ylaura Calloway              Melbourne            FL    F      39  1:05:52.3 1:07:37.6  21:13 21:22.9 42:53.5 US      22.8       
1620  1715 Teri Mahnken                 Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      61  1:05:52.9 1:08:16.7  21:13 20:46.3 42:42.3 US      28.4       
1621  1571 Curtis Settles               Palm Bay             FL    M      69  1:05:52.9 1:06:55.3  21:13 19:39.4 41:02.1 US      26.2       
1622  707  Debbie Carpenter             Melbourne            FL    F      51  1:05:57.0 1:08:11.2  21:14 20:59.0 42:09.8 US      25.3       
1623  1814 Ben Shumate                  Melbourne            FL    M      28  1:05:58.5 1:08:32.9  21:15 20:43.4 42:08.3 US      19.5       
1624  1812 Julia Rogers                 Palm Bay             FL    F      29  1:05:59.0 1:08:31.5  21:15 20:43.0 42:09.1 US      22.3       
1625  1791 Barbara Kelly                Rockledge            FL    F      65  1:06:01.1 1:08:31.7  21:15 20:46.4 42:12.5 US      29.8       
1626  1546 Robert Jerrell               Melbourne            FL    M      59  1:06:05.1 1:06:57.5  21:17 19:49.0 41:11.8 US      23.8       
1627  1158 Christopher Atkins           Melbourne            FL    M      47  1:06:10.6 1:07:24.0  21:18 20:48.8 42:44.8 US      21.6       
1628  1759 Geanna Barnes                Melbourne            FL    F      28  1:06:12.1 1:08:15.4  21:19 21:26.3 43:33.2 US      22.3       
1629  910  Sonita Mcdonald              Orlando              FL    F      34  1:06:17.0 1:08:11.0  21:21 21:17.7 42:30.0 US      22.3       
1630  918  Ginamarie Meoni              Cocoa Beach          FL    F      48  1:06:17.1 1:08:11.9  21:21 21:18.4 42:29.5 US      24.3       
1631  512  James Dinsmore               Melbourne            FL    M      61  1:06:17.4 1:08:25.4  21:21 24:16.2 48:56.6 US      24.2       
1632  1272 Angela Warwick               Melbourne            FL    F      47  1:06:17.6 1:07:31.4  21:21 20:45.9 42:45.0 US      24.1       
1633  2035 Christine Cullen             Wilmington           DE    F      49  1:06:23.6 1:08:10.5  21:23 21:14.0 42:49.7 US      24.6       
1634  718  Mary Ciechoski               Palm Bay             FL    F      66  1:06:24.1 1:08:06.2  21:23 21:12.6 42:20.9 US      30.0       
1635  1780 Barbara Gibeck               Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      45  1:06:24.6 1:08:10.9  21:23 21:17.3 42:50.8 US      23.6       
1636  759  Molly Eickholt               Palm Bay             FL    F      42  1:06:24.7 1:08:05.9  21:23 20:59.3 42:21.3 US      23.1       
1637  1730 Nicole Smith                 Rockledge            FL    F      41  1:06:24.9 1:08:47.6  21:23 20:47.9 42:43.7 US      22.9       
1638  1541 Stan Hart                    Melbourne            FL    M      51  1:06:25.1 1:08:13.2  21:23 21:16.7 42:50.7 US      22.2       
1639  1034 Karen M. Thomas              Satellite Beach      FL    F      65  1:06:28.8 1:07:21.9  21:24 20:21.5 42:00.1 US      29.6       
1640  1379 Susan Adamcik                Satellite Beach      FL    F      60  1:06:31.6 1:08:53.3  21:25 23:00.2 47:11.0 US      27.8       
1641  405  Chandra Powell               Palm Bay             FL    F      57  1:06:40.6 1:08:13.3  21:28 21:44.7 43:34.2 US      26.8       
1642  385  Bernadette Joseph            Palm Bay             FL    F      64  1:06:41.4 1:08:14.6  21:28 21:44.1 43:34.8 US      29.2       
1643  1027 William Sullivan             Palm Bay             FL    M      76  1:06:47.9 1:08:29.5  21:31 20:30.0 42:47.1 US      28.6       
1644  1026 Maryellen Sullivan           Palm Bay             FL    F      70  1:06:51.9 1:08:32.5  21:32 20:54.4 42:48.8 US      31.5       
1645  830  L. Hembree                   Palm Bay             FL    F      2   1:06:53.6 1:09:15.1  21:32 21:43.2 43:33.4 US                 
1646  829  Carley Hembree               Palm Bay             FL    F      24  1:06:55.5 1:09:15.4  21:33 21:43.8 43:34.5 US      22.0       
1647  1798 Delores Manzi                Palm Bay             FL    F      29  1:06:57.2 1:09:05.2  21:33 21:21.2 43:42.4 US      22.0       
1648  771  Kimberly Fagan               Melbourne            FL    F      59  1:06:57.8 1:09:20.0  21:34 21:43.6 43:32.8 US      27.3       
1649  1786 Destinee Hyman               Melbourne            FL    F      25  1:07:03.8 1:09:06.1  21:36 21:27.3 43:48.8 US      22.0       
1650  1180 Abbygail Derby               Palm Bay             FL    F      49  1:07:13.3 1:09:04.2  21:39 21:08.1 42:52.9 US      24.3       
1651  1253 Teresa Schaefer              West Melbourne       FL    F      53  1:07:14.5 1:09:02.8  21:39 21:11.0 42:52.7 US      25.4       
1652  301  Belinda Dewitt               Melbourne            FL    F      51  1:07:19.4 1:08:37.5  21:41 23:46.4 39:11.5 US      24.8       
1653  295  Kelly Calvacca               Cocoa                FL    F      54  1:07:20.3 1:08:37.4  21:41 23:53.1 39:15.1 US      25.6       
1654  1259 Barbara Smith                Melbourne            FL    F      62  1:07:23.5 1:09:05.9  21:42 21:18.4 43:01.8 US      28.1       
1655  955  Claire Patten                Cocoa                FL    F      48  1:07:30.6 1:09:23.5  21:44 21:54.2 43:55.7 US      23.9       
1656  1625 Mairelys Valle               Cocoa                FL    F      30  1:07:32.1 1:09:08.8  21:45 19:48.8 41:15.8 US      21.8       
1657  1762 Thomas Calloway              Melbourne            FL    M      44  1:07:35.4 1:07:35.4  21:46 23:05.8 44:38.7 US      20.6       
1658  54   Paula Mendez                 Melbourne            FL    F      42  1:07:36.1 1:09:00.5  21:46 20:40.6 42:44.0 US      22.7       
1659  822  Natalie Harpold              Melbourne            FL    F      35  1:07:58.1 1:08:26.2  21:53 20:17.6 42:10.3 US      21.8       
1660  1619 Liane Rensing                Melbourne            FL    F      46  1:07:58.8 1:09:12.4  21:53 20:59.8 44:38.0 US      23.3       
1661  1608 Paola Guzman                 Cocoa                FL    F      34  1:08:00.1 1:09:09.0  21:54 20:16.1 41:43.3 US      21.8       
1662  1621 M. Rensing                   Melbourne            FL    M      5   1:08:01.3 1:09:12.3  21:54 21:03.2         US                 
1663  1598 Luz Conde                    Melbourne            FL    F      51  1:08:02.5 1:09:12.4  21:55 20:16.0 41:58.0 US      24.5       
1664  602  David Lalomia                Melbourne            FL    M      72  1:08:05.6 1:09:00.7  21:55 20:48.2 43:10.2 US      26.3       
1665  1058 Vanessa Vernerette           Palm Bay             FL    F      29  1:08:08.5 1:09:15.1  21:56 18:37.8 42:20.2 US      21.6       
1666  849  Kimberly Jones               Palm Bay             FL    F      34  1:08:10.4 1:08:38.8  21:57 20:07.2 42:09.8 US      21.7       
1667  895  Claudia Maldonado            Palm Bay             FL    F      42  1:08:12.8 1:08:42.5  21:58 20:12.6 42:36.3 US      22.5       
1668  1053 Rochenda Varnes              Melbourne            FL    F      57  1:08:13.8 1:08:42.8  21:58 20:16.3 42:07.5 US      26.2       
1669  570  Michael Sancinito            Apopka               FL    M      48  1:08:14.4 1:10:35.5  21:58 21:00.6 43:35.5 US      21.1       
1670  757  Becky Eddleman               Palm Bay             FL    F      52  1:08:15.9 1:08:42.5  21:59 20:21.2 42:39.7 US      24.7       
1671  1592 Dilica Avila                 Cocoa                FL    F      30  1:08:25.9 1:09:07.6  22:02 20:45.5 42:40.7 US      21.5       
1672  735  Audrey Croft                 Palm Bay             FL    F      41  1:08:39.4 1:10:15.0  22:06 21:06.8 42:56.6 US      22.2       
1673  734  Shannon Croft                Melbourne            FL    F      42  1:08:40.5 1:10:15.6  22:07 21:09.1 42:57.7 US      22.3       
1674  39   Julie Beam                   Melbourne            FL    F      61  1:08:58.2 1:10:31.2  22:12 22:24.5 44:51.6 US      27.1       
1675  1209 Hayley Hutchings             Palm Bay             FL    F      28  1:08:58.7 1:10:04.7  22:13 20:28.6 43:54.2 US      21.4       
1676  64   Lindsey Vallandingham        Palm Bay             FL    F      40  1:08:58.8 1:10:30.7  22:13 22:26.3 44:52.5 US      21.9       
1677  1208 Susan Hutchings              Palm Bay             FL    F      56  1:09:02.8 1:10:09.7  22:14 20:26.8 43:51.6 US      25.5       
1678  45   Dina Creatura                Satellite Beach      FL    F      38  1:09:15.2 1:10:44.1  22:18 21:57.6 43:41.9 US      21.6       
1679  49   Bassem Halim                 Indialantic          FL    M      31  1:09:17.5 1:10:47.6  22:19 21:56.9 43:43.2 US      18.6       
1680  716  Anne Ciciulla                Melbourne            FL    F      42  1:09:31.9 1:11:28.0  22:23 22:12.4 45:01.5 US      22.0       
1681  925  Danielle Mims                Palm Bay             FL    F      44  1:09:33.1 1:11:29.1  22:24 22:17.6 45:00.3 US      22.4       
1682  681  Cassaundra Bowe              Palm Bay             FL    F      32  1:09:39.6 1:11:37.6  22:26 22:16.2 45:01.2 US      21.2       
1683  701  Corrin Callahan              Rockledge            FL    F      43  1:09:41.0 1:11:38.0  22:26 22:16.2 45:01.0 US      22.1       
1684  1074 Jacqueline Wolfe             Palm Bay             FL    F      35  1:09:42.0 1:11:36.6  22:27 22:20.7 45:02.1 US      21.3       
1685  1688 Rudy Valentin                Melbourne            FL    M      23  1:10:01.7 1:10:52.3  22:33 21:52.8 45:43.3 US      18.3       
1686  369  Emily Greene                 Melbourne            FL    F      28  1:10:16.5 1:10:49.9  22:38 22:48.5 44:18.3 US      21.0       
1687  381  Andrew Hutker                Melbourne            FL    M      28  1:10:18.6 1:10:50.7  22:38 22:50.3 44:19.8 US      18.3       
1688  1149 Adam Ramkissoon              Palm Bay             FL    M      35  1:11:23.4 1:12:39.7  22:59 22:21.8 45:53.7 US      18.3       
1689  1775 Christina Favuzza            Palm Bay             FL    F      49  1:11:37.2 1:13:46.5  23:04 21:35.9 44:42.1 US      22.8       
1690  1827 Cathy White                  Melbourne            FL    F      57  1:11:37.7 1:13:46.3  23:04 21:34.9 44:44.0 US      24.9       
1691  1459 Rileigh Stephan              Satellite Beach      FL    F      16  1:12:28.9 1:14:50.7  23:20 23:02.7 47:15.3 US      21.0       
1692  1460 Donald Stephan               Satellite Beach      FL    M      66  1:12:29.1 1:14:50.8  23:20 23:02.0 47:14.6 US      23.1       
1693  178  Raelyn Kinch                 Melbourne            FL    F      22  1:17:01.4 1:19:23.9  24:48 28:40.5 51:18.7 US      19.1       
1694  170  Katie Crowder                Melbourne            FL    F      31  1:17:43.6 1:19:23.8  25:02 29:23.8 51:59.6 US      19.0       
1695  177  Daniela Jurado               Melbourne            FL    F      32  1:17:44.2 1:19:24.2  25:02 29:22.6 52:00.0 US      19.0       
1696  1936 Angie Laston                 Rockledge            FL    F      43  1:17:56.3 1:18:49.5  25:06 11:53.3 24:51.6 US      19.8       
1697  886  Faith Londo                  Titusville           FL    F      40  1:18:22.5 1:20:11.6  25:14 24:53.6 50:47.0 US      19.3       
1698  1924 Sheila Chomor                Melbourne            FL    F      78  1:19:13.6 1:20:12.5  25:31 24:58.6 50:31.8 US      29.9       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.