Results For
FLORIDA TODAY Corporate 5K

Melbourne, FL 32901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 1M      2M      
                                                                                 Time      Time                                
===== ==== =========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======= ======= 
1     1031 Zeke Zauner                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:17:08.2 0:17:07.6 5:31  28  5:17.1  10:55.6 
2     862  John Adams                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:18:25.5 0:18:25.3 5:56  28  5:20.4  11:29.9 
3     1162 Dj Oakes                    M      Woodstock            GA    US      0:19:10.7 0:19:10.3 6:11  15  5:38.2  11:51.1 
4     1664 Lee Kolias                  M      Viera                FL    US      0:21:21.1 0:19:28.6 6:17  27  6:03.1  12:24.2 
5     1065 Chris See                   M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:19:50.4 0:19:49.8 6:23  38  6:10.9  12:30.6 
6     1586 Soufyane Meftah             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:20:12.1 0:20:10.2 6:30  44  6:24.6  12:57.0 
7     1114 Todd Sukolsky               M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:20:35.5 0:20:34.6 6:38  30  6:32.3  13:18.0 
8     1421 Gregory Wostrel             M      Titusville           FL    US      0:20:36.4 0:20:35.2 6:38  59  6:54.0  13:32.1 
9     99   Sean Brown                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:20:39.5 0:20:38.0 6:39  48  6:27.9  13:15.7 
10    812  Randy Dowdy                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:51.6 0:20:49.5 6:43  58  6:18.8  13:05.3 
11    755  Michael Katancik            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:18.0 0:21:16.9 6:51  25  6:20.9  13:06.5 
12    594  Paul Ryan                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:30.3 0:21:28.9 6:55  22  6:54.8  13:53.5 
13    1171 Kelly Weiskittel            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:37.4 0:21:35.4 6:57  26  6:40.0  13:43.1 
14    809  Chi Cam                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:21:49.7 0:21:47.9 7:01  38  6:46.3  13:48.2 
15    1049 Skyler Chapman              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:21:58.6 0:21:54.6 7:04  26  6:56.7  13:59.1 
16    1649 Jordan Sartori              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:22:04.5 0:22:00.6 7:06  24  6:56.8  14:13.2 
17    148  George Kirk                 M      Orlando              FL    US      0:22:02.2 0:22:01.7 7:06  56  6:34.1  13:46.8 
18    990  David Schatz                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:08.3 0:22:03.2 7:06  37  6:53.6  14:08.9 
19    883  Kyle Christensen            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:15.1 0:22:11.5 7:09  32  6:47.2  14:02.2 
20    994  Jes Shook                   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:22:23.1 0:22:16.9 7:11  33  6:56.9  14:18.5 
21    887  Taylor Collier              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:22.9 0:22:17.5 7:11  30  6:52.7  14:07.7 
22    121  Rodrigo Meirelles           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:29.0 0:22:19.0 7:11  22  7:07.3  14:31.4 
23    1054 Joseph Daughenbaugh         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:24.1 0:22:20.9 7:12  31  6:42.5  14:11.6 
24    835  Sara Towers                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:22:29.9 0:22:23.6 7:13  21  7:13.1  14:34.8 
25    818  Richard Holassie            M      Washington           DC    US      0:22:32.5 0:22:25.4 7:14  20  7:14.1  14:33.1 
26    864  Justin Anderson             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:22:33.1 0:22:29.9 7:15  27  6:54.7  14:20.5 
27    1369 Jason Custer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:34.8 0:22:32.4 7:16  40  6:44.8  13:54.4 
28    1647 Rohit Suresh                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:44.3 0:22:36.2 7:17  30  7:08.8  14:27.1 
29    1103 Douglas Rauscher            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:39.9 0:22:37.3 7:17  43  6:54.1  14:13.9 
30    88   David Medina                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:22:42.8 0:22:38.1 7:18  51  7:04.3  14:23.9 
31    237  Robert Ober                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:42.8 0:22:42.4 7:19  57  6:41.3  14:21.6 
32    587  Eric Mcbride                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:58.1 0:22:43.7 7:19  37  7:15.8  14:40.5 
33    872  Andrew Bond                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:22:49.6 0:22:47.0 7:20  36  7:14.2  14:38.3 
34    1004 Ben Stoeckmann              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:52.8 0:22:49.3 7:21  32  6:47.4  14:13.3 
35    1148 Art Anderson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:55.9 0:22:53.8 7:23  62  6:54.2  14:24.6 
36    1055 Colin Elleby                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:23:11.0 0:23:06.8 7:27  25  7:01.6  14:25.2 
37    1653 Oscar Pena                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:25.6 0:23:18.4 7:31  52  7:22.1  14:51.4 
38    923  Jonathan Howse              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:23:25.9 0:23:22.6 7:32  46  7:31.0  14:59.1 
39    952  Ashley Lum                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:26.4 0:23:23.5 7:32  36  7:10.1  14:54.7 
40    1048 Boyd Baldry                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:23:29.9 0:23:23.9 7:32  27  7:03.7  14:36.8 
41    304  Kevin Reynolds              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:45.1 0:23:31.5 7:35  37  7:20.9  14:59.2 
42    600  Rick Neale                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:42.1 0:23:38.4 7:37  49  7:25.4  15:09.2 
43    885  Cal Classi                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:46.3 0:23:39.5 7:37  42  7:17.9  15:10.6 
44    1169 David Thornberry            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:23:44.5 0:23:41.6 7:38  60  7:27.1  15:09.5 
45    418  Paul Felix Ii               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:46.5 0:23:44.0 7:39  44  6:47.6  14:46.1 
46    815  Clifford Graham             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:50.6 0:23:44.7 7:39  51  7:40.2  15:27.1 
47    1652 Albert Steiginga            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:23:49.9 0:23:47.6 7:40  54  7:09.8  15:04.9 
48    159  Jon Van Matre               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:51.9 0:23:47.9 7:40  35  7:05.5  14:53.0 
49    166  Sharon Sander               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:55.8 0:23:48.8 7:40  59  7:22.7  15:00.8 
50    1509 Lisell Roan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:04.1 0:23:59.2 7:44  43  7:46.5  15:24.1 
51    1376 Matt Mahoney                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:03.5 0:24:00.2 7:44  66  7:18.7  15:08.6 
52    325  Sujin Babu                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:28.7 0:24:07.1 7:46  30  7:28.0  15:21.8 
53    1302 Victor Hickerson            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:24:15.3 0:24:07.2 7:46  30  6:58.7  14:57.9 
54    896  Jason Deroo                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:24:15.6 0:24:07.5 7:46  39  7:32.8  15:29.0 
55    160  Michael Zeiler              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:24:17.5 0:24:11.2 7:48  35  7:20.9  15:12.1 
56    985  Ryan Ratkovich              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:20.0 0:24:11.9 7:48  23  7:21.4  15:08.0 
57    1161 Tyler Linder                M      Melbourne Village    FL    US      0:24:18.5 0:24:14.5 7:49  32  7:34.6  15:26.8 
58    612  Noelle De La Rosa           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:24:19.3 0:24:16.5 7:49  38  7:09.8  15:06.0 
59    763  Christian Rodriguez         M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:17.4 7:50  34  7:28.3  15:42.2 
60    993  Brandon Shannon             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:18.5 7:50  32  7:30.6  15:24.0 
61    1440 Jonathan Baker              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:21.1 7:51  34  7:32.7  15:44.7 
62    86   Breck Jelletich             M      satellite beach      FL    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:21.7 7:51  44  7:21.0  15:17.1 
63    751  Andrew Carpenter            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:24:29.1 0:24:22.3 7:51  35  7:24.6  15:27.4 
64    901  Eric Durham                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:31.8 0:24:25.1 7:52  25  8:07.7  15:54.7 
65    1604 Eric Vorndran               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:29.7 0:24:25.2 7:52  54  7:22.4  15:20.6 
66    944  John Lachance               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:32.1 0:24:29.2 7:53  65  7:31.4  15:00.1 
67    865  Brian Andree                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:39.8 0:24:32.0 7:54  30  7:33.2  15:15.9 
68    1380 John Scruggs                M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:24:46.3 0:24:38.6 7:56  31  8:04.5  16:14.2 
69    930  Steven Jauregui             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:45.0 0:24:39.0 7:57  41  7:32.9  15:34.1 
70    1111 Lance Starr                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:46.6 0:24:39.7 7:57  47  8:03.4  16:10.5 
71    1165 Vishwa Ramachandran         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:49.0 0:24:41.9 7:57  43  7:23.8  15:17.9 
72    591  Evan Olsen                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:47.7 0:24:42.0 7:58  41  7:40.6  15:48.5 
73    469  Mikhael Thomstatter         M      Port Orange          FL    US      0:24:56.3 0:24:44.7 7:58  34  7:15.5  15:19.5 
74    1523 Francisco Tackett           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:00.4 0:24:47.4 7:59  29  8:10.7  16:16.4 
75    1168 Aidan Steiger               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:58.0 0:24:49.4 8:00  26  7:12.3  15:13.8 
76    767  Brian Tucker                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:49.8 8:00  34  7:37.8  15:52.2 
77    889  Troy Conwell                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:53.0 0:24:49.9 8:00  55  7:44.5  16:00.3 
78    72   Milton Alvira               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:25:06.4 0:24:52.8 8:01  29  8:01.3  16:22.0 
79    664  Jacob Thurlow               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      0:25:02.2 0:24:53.5 8:01  40  7:55.4  16:00.0 
80    136  Reed Nicholas               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:25:05.9 0:24:59.5 8:03  24  7:29.8  15:45.3 
81    1648 Gregory Vici                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:09.4 0:25:00.9 8:04  53  7:33.5  15:38.1 
82    1538 Derek Wilke                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:25:04.6 0:25:03.2 8:04  22  6:57.9  15:09.3 
83    1638 Elder Siqueira              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:14.8 0:25:07.0 8:06  33  7:27.4  15:43.3 
84    1106 Ron Roff                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:13.7 0:25:07.2 8:06  50  8:03.4  16:11.8 
85    1626 Graham Smith                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:25:13.2 0:25:07.3 8:06  34  7:46.6  16:04.8 
86    991  Peter Scheuermann           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:15.2 0:25:10.6 8:07  27  7:18.8  15:33.7 
87    1326 Matt Narvaez                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:46.5 0:25:11.9 8:07  40  7:57.2  16:01.5 
88    1488 Timothy Lawry               M      Malabar              FL    US      0:25:19.9 0:25:14.3 8:08  59  7:35.4  15:53.6 
89    957  David Marcus                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:26.3 0:25:15.1 8:08  31  8:08.4  16:29.2 
90    1032 Dan Zulaica                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:31.5 0:25:21.6 8:10  64  8:17.9  16:21.3 
91    219  Davis Marrs                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:29.3 0:25:23.0 8:11  20  6:51.8  15:34.6 
92    1025 Dominique Wehner            F      satellite beach      FL    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:23.9 8:11  28  8:16.9  16:35.1 
93    1449 Eric Burnie                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:23.9 8:11  31  7:42.2  15:59.6 
94    1232 Letwan Sutton               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:53.7 0:25:24.5 8:11  23  8:22.3  16:32.5 
95    589  Elena Micklow               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:35.2 0:25:29.2 8:13  47  7:35.3  16:05.2 
96    537  Chris Webb                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:41.1 0:25:31.6 8:13  44  7:52.2  16:04.5 
97    848  Robin Moran                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:49.6 0:25:38.7 8:16  64  8:17.2  16:35.5 
98    1381 Brittany Streufert          F      Viera                FL    US      0:26:03.7 0:25:47.6 8:19  49  8:34.9  17:00.5 
99    1636 Jose Rego                   M      Sao Jose Dos Campos                0:26:02.9 0:25:51.9 8:20  48  8:21.1  16:38.1 
100   1605 David Fairman               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:26:04.3 0:25:54.5 8:21  56  7:44.8  16:03.3 
101   1385 Debbie Wennerstrom          F      Clermont             FL    US      0:26:01.3 0:25:56.5 8:21  65  7:53.8  16:16.0 
102   144  Bill Crowe                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:26:07.5 0:25:57.1 8:22  47  7:59.0  16:31.0 
103   296  Larry Miller                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:01.5 0:25:57.7 8:22  54  7:48.1  16:19.9 
104   195  Leslie Faletra              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:59.3 8:22  59  7:55.5  16:21.6 
105   1550 Molly Farino                F      Viera                FL    US      0:26:19.0 0:26:02.2 8:23  57  8:34.3  17:00.4 
106   1370 Sal Farino                  M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:26:19.6 0:26:02.9 8:24  65  8:34.5  17:00.9 
107   871  James Bologna               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:11.8 0:26:03.1 8:24  30  8:12.8  16:37.3 
108   743  Matthew Prudenti            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:12.9 0:26:03.5 8:24  42  7:53.4  16:40.3 
109   1235 Robert Vega                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:13.1 0:26:04.1 8:24  43  8:15.2  16:50.5 
110   654  Toni-Marie D'Alessandro     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:26:10.4 0:26:05.2 8:24  40  7:52.2  16:31.0 
111   248  Christopher Romaine         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:07.5 8:25  36  8:23.1  16:58.5 
112   1635 Darrin Poirier              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:21.8 0:26:13.8 8:27  46  8:15.9  16:43.7 
113   1493 Brad Manley                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:27.0 0:26:16.7 8:28  53  7:51.7  16:23.5 
114   758  Michael O'Neill             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:29.5 0:26:24.4 8:30  54  7:42.0  16:28.5 
115   158  Devon Thomas                M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:26:33.1 0:26:26.3 8:31  30  7:53.6  16:46.4 
116   962  Angel Matos                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:24.1 0:26:28.2 8:32  44  9:33.0  17:36.5 
117   438  Carlos Pedrazzoli           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:26:35.3 0:26:31.7 8:33  36  7:45.7  16:36.6 
118   850  Rebeca Romero               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:46.4 0:26:38.2 8:35  46  8:21.9  16:58.4 
119   976  Bob Parda                   M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:51.2 0:26:39.5 8:35  63  8:27.7  17:06.8 
120   849  Rene Morris                 F      Fort White           FL    US      0:26:56.3 0:26:40.7 8:36  56  8:11.4  16:48.6 
121   1494 Rob Mattia                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:50.9 0:26:41.3 8:36  55  8:32.4  17:12.1 
122   1056 Lucy Freeman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:11.0 0:26:46.9 8:38  22  8:36.1  17:21.7 
123   1478 B. Holman                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:52.6 0:26:49.9 8:39  11  8:15.2  17:39.5 
124   280  Betina Cress                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:05.1 0:26:50.9 8:39  33  8:15.6  16:59.1 
125   1595 Kyle Palgut                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:53.5 8:40  33  7:59.4  16:41.0 
126   649  David Westerman             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:11.4 0:26:56.3 8:41  56  8:32.3  17:22.5 
127   1150 Joshua Broline              M      Malabar              FL    US      0:27:08.7 0:26:59.8 8:42  42  8:24.1  17:08.1 
128   89   Hayley Reath                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:27:07.8 0:27:00.4 8:42  29  8:12.9  17:04.6 
129   1041 Brett Knobloch              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:27:16.4 0:27:01.2 8:42  39  8:00.6  16:53.7 
130   837  Doug Lacombe                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:19.6 0:27:02.1 8:43  41  8:22.8  16:30.1 
131   1377 Dawn Murray                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:18.8 0:27:10.8 8:45  46  8:24.0  17:19.8 
132   808  Mark Bryant                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:16.9 0:27:11.0 8:45  52  8:12.7  17:20.3 
133   1575 Pam Etemesi                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:11.1 8:45  42  8:42.3  17:33.0 
134   1053 Javaune Daley               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:27:21.1 0:27:14.5 8:47  37  7:32.7  16:07.9 
135   1585 Dee Marable                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:17.8 8:48  32  8:43.1  17:34.0 
136   582  Jennifer Katona             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:37.2 0:27:18.1 8:48  33  8:36.2  17:22.1 
137   1576 Richard Fasani              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:37.8 0:27:18.2 8:48  27  8:22.2  17:29.2 
138   1366 Austin Cain                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:23.1 8:49  29  8:11.0  17:06.9 
139   185  Edwin Carlson               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:33.1 0:27:27.9 8:51  33  7:31.5  17:02.3 
140   1027 Richard Wellbrock           M      Viera                FL    US      0:27:38.3 0:27:29.1 8:51  32  8:52.5  17:42.5 
141   527  Mike Hysell                 M      Mims                 FL    US      0:27:49.1 0:27:31.1 8:52  51  8:43.9  17:44.0 
142   1209 Howie Lewis                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:42.2 0:27:32.1 8:52  56  8:15.6  17:24.7 
143   970  James Morgan                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:33.7 8:53  34  8:35.2  17:28.8 
144   229  Jessica Miller              F      Grant                FL    US      0:27:54.4 0:27:35.4 8:53  41  8:34.5  17:30.1 
145   1164 Chad Piepenburg             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:27:46.2 0:27:37.8 8:54  22  7:48.4  16:57.2 
146   1600 Arvind Subramanian          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:27:59.9 0:27:39.1 8:55  34  8:43.6  17:52.7 
147   833  Bill Till                   M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:27:55.6 0:27:45.2 8:56  59  8:35.9  17:38.2 
148   1095 Mayur Mehta                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:18.5 0:27:48.7 8:58  29  8:53.1  17:49.2 
149   132  Andrew Miller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:21.0 0:27:50.6 8:58  60  9:04.8  17:56.8 
150   549  Javier Cruz                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:58.2 0:27:51.1 8:58  41  8:13.3  17:10.7 
151   604  Mathias Andrulewicz         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:52.2 8:59  27  8:09.0  17:14.6 
152   1390 Georganna Gillette          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:06.8 0:27:54.5 8:59  54  8:43.4  17:55.2 
153   851  Erin Schuck                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:28:10.9 0:27:54.6 8:59  47  8:40.7  18:15.0 
154   394  Suneelkumar Sajjan          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:06.9 0:28:03.4 9:02  38  7:47.0  17:23.7 
155   1180 Ken Fortmayer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:13.8 0:28:04.9 9:03  56  8:37.0  17:49.6 
156   1188 Joey Joseph                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:33.8 0:28:05.3 9:03  31  8:12.3  16:47.6 
157   212  Jeffery Koeberl             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:12.2 0:28:05.5 9:03  45  8:14.3  17:35.8 
158   1365 Paul Boucher                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:28:15.8 0:28:06.7 9:03  68  8:32.7  17:53.2 
159   1461 Tim Craven                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:18.3 0:28:09.1 9:04  57  8:39.8  17:55.3 
160   867  Michael Armstrong           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:22.8 0:28:12.3 9:05  40  8:25.4  17:37.7 
161   955  Meghan Marano               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:31.8 0:28:12.6 9:05  42  8:48.1  17:52.1 
162   553  Toni Francis                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:35.0 0:28:17.6 9:07  30  8:08.5  17:04.7 
163   91   Dean Worm                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:43.6 0:28:23.3 9:09  51  9:59.9  19:01.4 
164   1571 Rhiannon Cundey             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:42.4 0:28:27.5 9:10  34  9:05.2  18:10.4 
165   928  Josh James                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:29.4 9:11  41  8:16.1  17:42.8 
166   465  Karen Hagstrom              F      Deland               FL    US      0:28:43.2 0:28:32.1 9:12  38  8:17.4  18:09.3 
167   1389 Chelsea Forgenie            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:45.3 0:28:33.1 9:12  28  8:44.8  18:27.4 
168   935  Reese Johnson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:12.3 0:28:37.3 9:13  28  9:04.7  18:09.9 
169   724  Randall Mcclure             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:28:54.1 0:28:37.3 9:13  59  9:00.1  18:26.8 
170   464  David Bridges               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:28:52.4 0:28:40.9 9:14  42  8:31.4  17:36.4 
171   913  Yvette Green                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:28:50.4 0:28:41.0 9:14  57  8:52.6  17:58.9 
172   1655 Joseph Banks                M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:29:11.2 0:28:41.9 9:15  31  8:29.5  17:44.5 
173   909  Jeffrey Gentry              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:15.7 0:28:44.8 9:16  43  9:30.1  18:39.3 
174   1093 Spencer Martin              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:29:18.3 0:28:50.1 9:17  33  9:24.7  18:45.7 
175   581  Lynn Jaime                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:29:03.6 0:28:51.8 9:18  55  8:56.7  18:24.1 
176   1656 Sherri Glaab                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:29:00.8 0:28:53.4 9:18  54  9:05.5  18:40.9 
177   924  Abigail Hulshult            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:07.7 0:28:53.8 9:19  25  8:38.2  18:08.6 
178   1657 Lance Glaab                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:29:01.8 0:28:54.5 9:19  56  9:05.8  18:41.3 
179   590  Tim Muth                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:09.4 0:28:56.8 9:20  67  8:47.1  18:27.1 
180   1130 Mike Hiller                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:45.7 0:28:57.3 9:20  33  8:33.0  18:02.0 
181   546  Melvin Toro                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:03.3 0:28:57.8 9:20  37  8:05.1  18:03.8 
182   1644 Timothy Von Friesen         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:12.8 0:28:59.0 9:20  34  8:51.9  18:08.3 
183   1526 Betty Wertz                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:35.3 0:29:01.4 9:21  55  9:32.7  18:55.5 
184   1414 Sean Stauffer               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:29:38.8 0:29:01.4 9:21  47  9:25.8  18:32.5 
185   1400 Barbara Hawk                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:29:23.2 0:29:06.8 9:23  44  9:04.0  18:30.0 
186   1417 Brooke Valet                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:29:30.2 0:29:10.3 9:24  49  9:11.1  18:41.4 
187   1026 Patrick Welker              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:30:03.3 0:29:10.3 9:24  41  9:24.3  18:43.9 
188   876  Alexander Bruss             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:37.6 0:29:10.4 9:24  26  8:17.3  18:12.1 
189   846  Janet Erlacher              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:26.7 0:29:10.4 9:24  63  8:57.7  18:36.8 
190   690  Patrick O'Neill             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:24.5 0:29:11.0 9:24  40  9:10.8  18:57.6 
191   1200 Andrew Byrnes               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:41.3 0:29:11.9 9:24  33  9:20.4  18:45.8 
192   1643 Sherry Eldredge             F      Malabar              FL    US      0:29:27.8 0:29:16.2 9:26  55  9:12.0  18:38.2 
193   1574 David Eldredge              M      Malabar              FL    US      0:29:28.1 0:29:16.2 9:26  56  9:01.3  18:27.8 
194   75   Jordan Poole                F      Orlando              FL    US      0:29:35.9 0:29:16.9 9:26  34  9:11.3  18:39.0 
195   739  Nick Mcdonald               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:31.3 0:29:23.2 9:28  34  8:16.0  18:01.9 
196   561  Ashley Carmean              F      Malabar              FL    US      0:30:30.2 0:29:23.6 9:28  28  9:38.8  19:00.9 
197   684  Marc Giulianotti            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:26.3 9:29  48  9:58.8  18:57.5 
198   988  Jill Richter                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:32.4 0:29:28.3 9:30  51                  
199   1364 Tomas Zapata Jr             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:29.1 9:30  43  8:59.2  17:49.1 
200   870  Melanie Blankenship         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:30:32.9 0:29:29.3 9:30  46                  
201   922  Helayna Hill                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:53.7 0:29:33.5 9:31  30  9:22.4  19:06.0 
202   956  Vincent Marano              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:33.8 9:31  43  9:22.3  19:06.0 
203   880  Alex Carlisle               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:46.0 0:29:33.8 9:31  28  9:41.4  19:41.5 
204   566  Xifan Liu                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:50.4 0:29:35.5 9:32  64  8:30.4  18:29.0 
205   551  Chelsea Collins             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:37.0 9:32  30  9:01.6  18:44.1 
206   1020 Charles Vasko               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:38.6 9:33  30  9:03.8  18:47.9 
207   543  Sarah Miller                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:52.4 0:29:40.1 9:33  27  8:46.2  18:28.6 
208   1099 Aaron Paljug                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:55.9 0:29:42.6 9:34  25  9:09.6  18:53.6 
209   231  Ian Mitchell                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:05.9 0:29:46.2 9:35  36  9:30.3  19:20.2 
210   961  William Mason               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:04.4 0:29:47.3 9:36  59  9:42.2  19:26.8 
211   1189 Francisco Tejeda            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:48.8 9:36  36  8:31.9  18:25.9 
212   592  Eric Purvis                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:30:01.5 0:29:50.0 9:37  50  9:23.1  19:05.2 
213   765  Dustin Schaffer             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:58.4 0:29:51.2 9:37  28  8:12.3  18:43.9 
214   206  Dascha Hix                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:15.9 0:29:52.8 9:38  24  9:14.4  18:59.7 
215   1420 Georgia Wostrel             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:30:08.7 0:29:53.1 9:38  59  9:42.7  19:27.7 
216   824  Stephanie Marrs             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:03.9 0:29:56.1 9:39  44  9:02.0  18:59.4 
217   863  Jen Anderson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:07.4 0:29:56.1 9:39  40  9:47.3  19:36.6 
218   536  Anthony Sirolli             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:30:09.2 0:29:59.2 9:40  50  8:32.4  18:32.2 
219   1540 Milo Zonka                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:30:14.9 0:30:00.6 9:40  50  7:45.1  17:36.5 
220   1659 Daniel Flynn                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:30:12.2 0:30:01.1 9:40  60  9:14.7  19:16.5 
221   733  Kristin Diederich           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:13.7 0:30:02.5 9:41  38  9:06.7  18:59.1 
222   1157 Collin Kato                 M      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:03.6 9:41  29  9:04.9  19:11.7 
223   290  Quay Hix                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:28.9 0:30:05.2 9:42  45  9:15.1  18:59.7 
224   1309 Brian Jeffers               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:33.6 0:30:07.6 9:42  37  8:52.9  18:31.8 
225   766  Jenna Schaffer              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:18.0 0:30:10.9 9:43  26  8:12.5  18:44.1 
226   524  Jimena Cabrejos Campan      F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:30:54.2 0:30:12.6 9:44  30  10:20.8 19:52.6 
227   1199 Darren Nazareno             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:30.3 0:30:24.7 9:48  52  8:22.6  18:09.7 
228   1639 Marc Kramer                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:38.9 0:30:25.4 9:48  63  9:02.7  18:47.9 
229   558  Rochelle Torgusen           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:26.2 9:48  29  9:26.0  19:20.6 
230   1047 Derrick Weitlich            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:31:32.4 0:30:28.1 9:49  40  9:16.6  18:33.9 
231   628  Randall Olszewski           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:48.5 0:30:32.4 9:50  29  8:42.1  19:00.5 
232   890  Jessica Couch               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:50.7 0:30:33.5 9:51  37  9:40.5  19:28.7 
233   529  Van Neace                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:53.0 0:30:34.1 9:51  19  8:57.7  18:55.3 
234   547  Michael Williams            M      Indian Harbour beach FL    US      0:30:52.2 0:30:34.3 9:51  40  9:16.6  19:16.5 
235   960  Madeline Marx               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:48.3 0:30:37.4 9:52  37  9:46.3  19:36.3 
236   1263 Jeffrey Szeman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:18.2 0:30:44.4 9:54  41  9:42.9  19:45.4 
237   155  Alfredo Najera              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:07.2 0:30:45.2 9:54  56  9:16.3  19:07.9 
238   1621 Jodi Aliano                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:46.7 9:55  53  10:03.1 19:52.6 
239   548  Jen Anderson                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:31:05.0 0:30:49.2 9:56  50  9:47.0  19:57.1 
240   450  Byel (Star) Gould           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:32:05.7 0:30:49.6 9:56  29  9:12.2  19:11.9 
241   691  Shaun Peiffer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:07.5 0:30:50.1 9:56  39  8:46.3  18:46.1 
242   1151 Jack Bullock                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:24.0 0:30:55.6 9:58  34  10:44.3 20:03.1 
243   448  Evan Cramer                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:26.4 0:30:55.8 9:58  49  8:25.2  17:55.4 
244   607  Brian Bridenbecker          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:15.5 0:30:55.9 9:58  45  8:37.3  19:09.7 
245   1392 Rae Lynn Bartlett           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:31:18.9 0:31:02.5 10:00 51  9:31.9  19:27.1 
246   120  Zachary Komninos            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:33.1 0:31:04.3 10:01 31  10:03.6 20:08.6 
247   723  Eileen Mcclure              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:23.1 0:31:05.5 10:01 59  9:44.7  20:00.2 
248   1066 Isabella Serke              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:31:32.9 0:31:06.9 10:01 19  9:25.0  19:35.2 
249   1083 Jonathan Hazen              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:41.1 0:31:07.0 10:01 44  10:09.0 20:12.3 
250   663  Aida Rangel                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:09.1 0:31:08.4 10:02 26  9:43.1  19:31.3 
251   1174 Dale Arbogast               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:31:31.3 0:31:08.5 10:02 34  8:52.3  19:27.9 
252   282  Vimari De La Cruz           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:45.2 0:31:09.8 10:02 38  10:01.4 20:04.9 
253   588  Dhanish Mehta               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:28.8 0:31:11.1 10:03 27  8:54.7  19:00.5 
254   525  Merarys Caquias Olivera     F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:14.7 10:04 26  9:23.2  19:50.6 
255   232  Jessica Mitchell            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:35.5 0:31:16.2 10:04 33  10:01.1 20:17.5 
256   1253 Michael Doherty             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:53.3 0:31:19.1 10:05 48  9:51.2  20:15.3 
257   1002 Emily Stafira               F      Viera                FL    US      0:31:26.2 0:31:21.6 10:06 24  8:49.1  19:10.4 
258   847  Karen Monahan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:40.0 0:31:23.0 10:07 69  9:42.6  20:02.1 
259   1251 Joe Braddock                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:32:01.2 0:31:27.7 10:08 49  9:48.9  20:22.5 
260   1051 Tris Colket                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:31:57.0 0:31:27.7 10:08 43  9:36.3  19:49.0 
261   281  Ricardo De La Cruz          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:04.6 0:31:28.1 10:08 40  10:01.2 20:03.3 
262   1598 Scott Schoenly              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:29.9 10:09 54  9:32.0  19:18.3 
263   1084 Frank Hosey                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:41.9 0:31:35.5 10:11 51  8:02.3  20:39.1 
264   1446 Lois Boisseau               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:32:03.7 0:31:38.0 10:11 59  9:42.0  20:00.9 
265   1479 Lauren Holman               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:53.0 0:31:39.8 10:12 41  9:24.8  19:48.3 
266   998  Joshua Sojka                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:42.3 10:13 25  8:27.6  18:48.9 
267   966  Marc Meyerson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:31:58.4 0:31:42.5 10:13 25  8:26.9  18:49.2 
268   946  Alexander Legere            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:58.6 0:31:42.9 10:13 23  8:27.5  18:49.3 
269   948  Nicole Lewis                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:26.5 0:31:44.7 10:14 33  9:46.9  19:45.4 
270   791  Pam Oller                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:07.0 0:31:51.5 10:16 55  9:34.4  20:14.0 
271   768  Kari Van Meter              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:21.7 0:31:51.8 10:16 43  9:19.2  19:27.2 
272   1255 Luke Gomoll                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:25.2 0:31:51.8 10:16 38  9:40.3  20:02.8 
273   392  Michael Rivera              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:30.6 0:32:09.6 10:22 45  9:49.6  20:15.8 
274   170  Samuel Ayers                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:30.6 0:32:12.6 10:23 27  9:08.9  19:50.3 
275   252  Sarah Scaglione             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:39.3 0:32:17.6 10:24 39  9:50.6  20:14.7 
276   251  Frank Scaglione             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:39.1 0:32:17.7 10:24 40  9:51.2  20:14.9 
277   1634 Lenny Dunlap                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:32:41.2 0:32:19.6 10:25 58  9:58.1  20:26.2 
278   223  Kevin Mckeown               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:23.7 10:26 33  9:08.3  19:46.5 
279   27   Floyd Capistrano            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:50.3 0:32:24.5 10:26 51  10:08.5 20:35.3 
280   1201 Cheyenne Cobble             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:54.9 0:32:26.1 10:27 28  9:59.5  21:10.1 
281   1011 Dawn Thomas                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:48.8 0:32:31.3 10:29 60  10:22.0 21:11.3 
282   1625 Clifford Repperger          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:36.8 0:32:31.9 10:29 51  8:53.5  19:39.2 
283   571  Eric Schappert              M      Malabar              FL    US      0:33:41.2 0:32:37.1 10:30 36  10:11.9 21:25.9 
284   1492 Andrew Malach               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:54.5 0:32:39.1 10:31 53  9:57.4  20:35.8 
285   1662 Samuel Kirschten            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:14.4 0:32:43.1 10:32 35  9:36.8  20:18.2 
286   737  Marc Kruza                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:13.8 0:32:43.5 10:32 43  9:45.5  20:38.6 
287   349  David Figueroa-Quinon       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:57.1 0:32:45.0 10:33 36  10:25.6 21:13.8 
288   735  Zachary Golden              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:15.8 0:32:56.0 10:36 40  9:13.2  20:15.4 
289   823  Patrick Mac Carthaigh       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:45.6 0:32:59.8 10:38 33  10:03.1 21:03.9 
290   154  Bob Musser                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:33:35.9 0:33:01.1 10:38 54  10:27.3 21:14.9 
291   461  Jason Winderweedle          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:21.8 0:33:04.0 10:39 32  9:34.5  20:20.8 
292   534  Jose Sanchez                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:48.6 0:33:06.2 10:40 26  9:08.6  20:16.2 
293   105  Wis Alphonse                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:38.8 0:33:09.0 10:41 24  9:30.2  21:09.2 
294   1465 Courtney Duff               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:33:37.9 0:33:13.1 10:42 31  10:06.2 20:51.0 
295   1301 Sheila Hickerson            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:23.3 0:33:14.8 10:43 33  9:09.4  20:32.2 
296   312  Sonia Tavaska               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:15.3 10:43 54  10:09.4 21:06.9 
297   886  Cody Cochran                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:33:44.6 0:33:16.8 10:43 23  8:56.7  19:44.4 
298   1384 Nichole Warren              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:33:32.1 0:33:17.4 10:43 47  9:48.9  20:51.3 
299   611  Jan-Michael Bristol         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:31.5 0:33:17.9 10:44 28  9:18.8  20:33.6 
300   167  Jennifer Young              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:06.7 0:33:24.7 10:46 46  10:06.2 21:45.0 
301   780  Robincha Fieffie            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:31.8 10:48 29  10:49.4 21:09.5 
302   980  Marshall Potter             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:46.1 0:33:35.3 10:49 47  8:58.5  20:44.4 
303   1156 Dev Alok Girdhar            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:34:17.4 0:33:36.7 10:50 51  10:14.1 21:08.3 
304   694  Kylie Tyre                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:09.1 0:33:37.0 10:50 29  10:02.2 21:05.2 
305   893  Nancy D'Aguiar              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:54.0 0:33:38.6 10:50 31  9:46.5  20:32.4 
306   597  Frank Webbe                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:25.8 0:33:39.5 10:50 73  10:45.0 21:27.5 
307   873  Rachel Bond                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:40.6 10:51 35  10:33.8 21:30.0 
308   535  Wilson Arthur Santos Junior M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:41.4 10:51 27  8:34.8  19:38.0 
309   1368 Gary Castner                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:02.8 0:33:44.0 10:52 75  10:23.0 21:28.5 
310   719  John Heilner                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:08.8 0:33:45.0 10:52 72  10:31.8 21:32.9 
311   1057 Jake Hilton                 M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:34:16.9 0:33:47.7 10:53 25  10:02.1 21:02.3 
312   756  John Klie                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:34:15.6 0:33:53.7 10:55 66  10:02.3 21:22.8 
313   528  Armando Loli                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:34:36.3 0:33:54.5 10:55 31  10:24.6 21:21.1 
314   804  Kai Betts                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:07.4 0:33:56.9 10:56 14  8:55.3  21:37.2 
315   1341 James Sansbury              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:23.6 0:33:58.2 10:57 39  9:34.8  21:09.9 
316   1118 Ben Abraham                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:34:22.4 0:33:58.3 10:57 31  10:02.4 21:27.9 
317   918  Anna Hentges                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:32.4 0:34:02.1 10:58 26  11:00.3 21:55.8 
318   1014 Steven Trellis              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:34:32.2 0:34:03.3 10:58 24  9:04.5  20:27.6 
319   636  Gary Robbins                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:21.9 0:34:06.4 10:59 51  9:31.5  20:52.4 
320   313  Andrea Varela               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:43.3 0:34:17.4 11:03 44  10:22.9 21:55.2 
321   226  Jacob Millar                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:40.5 0:34:26.3 11:06 15  8:39.1  19:55.5 
322   939  Dennis Klingener            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:35:11.1 0:34:31.3 11:07 58  10:49.6 21:59.4 
323   953  Joyce M Ward                F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:35:11.7 0:34:31.6 11:07 64  10:50.8 21:59.5 
324   286  Rashid Guyah                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:54.7 0:34:36.5 11:09 28  9:58.2  22:25.6 
325   1172 James White                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:28.7 0:34:36.7 11:09 45  10:02.4 22:33.8 
326   373  Janet Mcdonnell             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:36:40.7 0:34:37.1 11:09 59  11:10.3 22:26.1 
327   1270 Anthony Blunt               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:34:49.6 0:34:37.6 11:09 36  9:07.0  21:21.6 
328   1122 Michel Augustin             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:07.0 0:34:41.3 11:10 42  10:02.4 21:25.7 
329   910  Angie Gonzalez              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:17.2 0:34:44.7 11:11 26  10:13.6 22:08.3 
330   1367 Kayla Cain                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:31.5 0:34:49.3 11:13 29  10:17.9 21:56.4 
331   722  Dennis Mannion              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:50.0 0:34:49.8 11:13 80                  
332   620  Paul Gustke                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:51.7 11:14 35  10:16.9 22:14.3 
333   1498 Stephanie Mcroy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:28.4 0:34:53.0 11:14 26  11:12.5 22:32.7 
334   1154 Abigail Eberts              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:30.5 0:34:58.4 11:16 25  11:29.4 22:39.3 
335   1645 Liane Brito                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:53.3 0:34:58.8 11:16 47  10:40.8 22:13.9 
336   73   Nate Hurianek               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:35:21.5 0:35:00.6 11:17 43  9:29.1  20:57.7 
337   113  Brendan Granitski           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:24.1 0:35:00.9 11:17 29  10:05.9 21:46.9 
338   479  Anthony Mcrae               M      Wellington           FL    US      0:35:18.2 0:35:04.1 11:18 56  10:36.3 22:01.2 
339   145  Cory Dibble                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:44.8 0:35:07.2 11:19 35  11:14.3 22:58.0 
340   900  Victor Manuel Duperon       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:50.4 0:35:07.2 11:19 31  11:14.3 22:45.9 
341   969  Eva Miller                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:42.6 0:35:09.6 11:19 27  10:46.8 22:34.5 
342   542  Andrew Magness              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:25.1 0:35:12.7 11:21 21  8:50.7  18:28.3 
343   228  Erik Miller                 M      Grant-Valkaria       FL    US      0:36:00.3 0:35:13.9 11:21 41  10:22.8 21:38.3 
344   544  Ethan Nicol                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:26.6 0:35:14.9 11:21 27  8:04.2  17:57.3 
345   1463 Michael Davis               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:42.3 0:35:18.3 11:22 62  10:52.7 22:02.5 
346   436  Oak Ohara                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:50.5 0:35:19.0 11:23 45  12:47.1 23:22.6 
347   1254 Bill Flynn                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:24.0 11:24 44  10:03.2 21:43.7 
348   164  Preston Edelstein           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:07.6 0:35:25.0 11:24 68  11:19.3 22:50.3 
349   161  Janet Carbin                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:08.1 0:35:25.5 11:25 62  11:29.3 23:05.2 
350   417  Heather Felix               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:46.1 0:35:26.4 11:25 50  10:33.3 21:50.0 
351   1375 Angela Leeds                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:35:43.0 0:35:28.2 11:25 51  10:40.4 23:01.1 
352   1535 Jj Hunter                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:01.8 0:35:30.2 11:26 34  10:12.0 22:09.2 
353   1149 Jenny Brik                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:02.6 0:35:31.0 11:26 23  11:03.2 22:57.6 
354   1295 Sean Hannemann              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:36:02.0 0:35:33.3 11:27 27  10:04.2 22:08.6 
355   1267 David Barkholz              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:01.4 0:35:33.9 11:27 28  10:05.4 22:08.6 
356   967  David Micca                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:35:52.4 0:35:35.3 11:28 60  10:57.9 22:40.4 
357   1378 Terry Ryan                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:36:19.7 0:35:41.4 11:30 63  11:29.2 22:53.9 
358   297  Stephanie Miller            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:45.9 11:31 54  10:09.8 22:12.4 
359   1525 Amanda Watson               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:35:53.9 0:35:48.9 11:32 40  9:50.0  22:03.0 
360   1646 Emerson Schmidt             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:00.3 0:35:49.3 11:32 44  9:53.4  22:15.5 
361   1633 Thiago Bernini              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:00.0 0:35:49.5 11:32 41  9:53.8  22:16.2 
362   1013 Bryam Trebejo               M      melbourne            FL    US      0:35:55.8 0:35:51.1 11:33 30  10:00.4 22:31.9 
363   1386 Steven Bostel               M      Viera                FL    US      0:37:05.1 0:35:59.5 11:36 37  11:22.2 22:45.1 
364   1661 Stig Ravdal                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:37:05.0 0:36:01.0 11:36 53  11:16.9 23:07.8 
365   1298 Jennifer Harrell            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:36:51.2 0:36:06.8 11:38 40  11:04.3 22:49.5 
366   1019 David Van Ommen             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:36:35.7 0:36:09.2 11:39 28  9:48.4  22:11.1 
367   1259 Bob Meyer                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:41.6 0:36:09.8 11:39 51  10:33.7 22:43.3 
368   249  Julie Sanders               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:54.8 0:36:10.8 11:39 50  10:57.0 22:51.1 
369   515  Lori Rogers                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:36:44.0 0:36:11.2 11:39 51  10:51.5 23:02.5 
370   4    Jennifer Agbonlahor         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:22.6 0:36:17.4 11:41 27  10:20.0 22:52.2 
371   1470 Anthony Figarola            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:37.1 0:36:18.8 11:42 30  9:26.2  21:49.8 
372   1152 Rachel Bullock              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:47.8 0:36:20.1 11:42 33  10:51.2 22:51.1 
373   162  Diane Caruso                F      Grant-Valkaria       FL    US      0:37:05.0 0:36:23.4 11:43 63  11:09.0 22:39.9 
374   193  Aris Diplan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:43.3 0:36:23.9 11:43 30  11:50.4 23:47.3 
375   576  Charlie Cangianelli, Jr     M      Alpharetta           GA    US      0:36:52.9 0:36:25.6 11:44 30  10:30.1 22:50.8 
376   514  Rick Mckee                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:36:59.8 0:36:27.3 11:44 52  10:55.2 23:04.4 
377   949  Jeff Loftin                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:10.0 0:36:28.4 11:45 30  10:27.5 22:56.3 
378   470  Orrin Wright                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      0:36:53.6 0:36:29.0 11:45 33  10:33.5 22:43.9 
379   264  Tong Thor                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:37:21.7 0:36:29.3 11:45 33  10:19.7 22:07.8 
380   575  Susan Cangianelli           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:30.1 11:45 29  10:30.7 22:51.5 
381   866  Michael Arenella            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:57.5 0:36:30.2 11:45 23  10:41.2 22:46.1 
382   1249 Keven Arrington             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:07.1 0:36:33.3 11:46 49  11:01.7 23:19.0 
383   1640 Vinai Balroop               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:11.9 0:36:34.0 11:47 22  10:49.5 23:04.0 
384   1186 Tanner Perdue               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:36:56.8 0:36:34.7 11:47 27  10:50.3 22:53.0 
385   1102 Edward Pringle              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:10.9 0:36:37.7 11:48 48  10:40.3 22:53.0 
386   127  Diana Sanchez               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:08.4 0:36:47.0 11:51 52  10:45.3 22:48.0 
387   1568 Scott Sutherland            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:30.6 0:36:47.4 11:51 56  11:22.4 23:18.2 
388   989  Heidi Riesgo                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:06.8 0:36:49.0 11:51 40  10:32.6 22:32.1 
389   540  Kristina Fallon             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:30.9 0:36:54.2 11:53 37  11:02.6 23:09.8 
390   954  Amanda Maher                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:37:01.5 0:36:57.5 11:54 26  11:27.0 23:25.4 
391   938  Katie Kelley                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:01.9 0:36:57.8 11:54 26  11:26.8 23:16.1 
392   199  Kristin Galla               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:37.1 0:36:59.9 11:55 51  11:23.0 23:27.5 
393   656  Lesley-Anne Marks           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:43.7 0:37:00.6 11:55 35  11:18.1 23:37.1 
394   1059 Alexa Mcbride               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:03.8 0:37:00.7 11:55 30  11:54.7 23:35.5 
395   728  Joseph Strohfus             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:19.1 0:37:02.7 11:56 66  11:26.3 23:37.4 
396   1584 Venkatvarun Madarpu         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:41.9 0:37:03.0 11:56 29  10:53.5 22:59.5 
397   420  Zaneta Gacek                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:56.2 0:37:03.1 11:56 31  11:01.1 23:09.4 
398   422  Paul Gumienny               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:56.1 0:37:03.7 11:56 30  11:01.6 23:10.7 
399   700  Anette Gosselin             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:37:54.1 0:37:05.3 11:57 54  12:13.6 25:05.8 
400   1658 Kevin Rosato                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:37:39.9 0:37:07.9 11:58 43  11:15.1 23:46.0 
401   892  Kristoffer Cruz             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:58.1 0:37:08.6 11:58 28  11:15.9 23:25.4 
402   1214 H. Moore                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:23.3 0:37:08.7 11:58 10  9:08.7  21:37.6 
403   734  Susan Golden                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:34.4 0:37:08.7 11:58 41  11:21.0 23:41.6 
404   1213 Chris Moore                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:23.1 0:37:08.9 11:58 46  9:08.6  21:36.2 
405   932  Andrew Johnson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:50.0 0:37:10.6 11:58 25  11:13.0 23:43.6 
406   997  Dante Smithson              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:57.7 0:37:17.1 12:01 30  11:27.6 24:41.8 
407   1175 Luciana Arbogast            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:37:41.1 0:37:18.3 12:01 30  10:54.5 23:08.4 
408   899  Neihomy Duperon             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:08.4 0:37:25.3 12:03 41  11:18.8 23:21.5 
409   454  Anthony Lawless             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:46.5 0:37:25.6 12:03 23  10:40.8 23:55.8 
410   782  Jasmine Geromiller          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:43.4 0:37:30.6 12:05 29  10:12.4 24:07.9 
411   140  Ed Stillwell                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:29.6 0:37:33.2 12:06 24  10:53.7 23:14.6 
412   210  Mona Kinsman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:09.9 0:37:35.0 12:06 60  11:13.3 23:40.7 
413   401  Preetham Subbaraya Setty    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:34.8 0:37:36.2 12:07 45  11:13.3 23:40.5 
414   1009 Diana Talbott               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:40.7 0:37:44.7 12:09 47  11:39.1 23:58.3 
415   683  Alissa Corr                 F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:38:46.3 0:37:44.7 12:09 30  11:05.4 24:52.8 
416   681  Justin Amado                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:45.6 0:37:46.0 12:10 31  10:31.6 23:23.1 
417   838  Meagan Larsen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:13.7 0:37:47.4 12:10 27  10:39.8 23:15.6 
418   840  Morgan Taylor               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:38:13.9 0:37:47.5 12:10 24  11:31.8 24:11.8 
419   879  Yana Cantres                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:52.6 0:37:52.1 12:12 29  12:17.1 24:45.8 
420   878  Hector Cantres              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:52.2 0:37:52.5 12:12 36  12:17.7 24:44.9 
421   1061 Brett Mcglynn               M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:39:01.2 0:37:58.3 12:14 44  11:46.3 24:42.8 
422   711  Messina Shields             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:38:51.3 0:38:02.8 12:15 46  12:14.1 25:06.9 
423   1469 Kerri Lynn Fernandez        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:38.8 0:38:03.2 12:15 31  11:35.4 24:08.7 
424   1637 Howard Sanchez              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:06.0 0:38:05.0 12:16 58  10:54.5 23:26.6 
425   610  S. Bridenbecker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:18.7 0:38:05.1 12:16 12  10:33.9 24:02.9 
426   609  J. Bridenbecker             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:07.1 0:38:06.0 12:16 8   10:33.1 23:42.2 
427   1580 Scott Horning               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:56.5 0:38:11.7 12:18 51  10:46.9 24:03.5 
428   374  Jason Mcintire              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:09.0 0:38:14.5 12:19 47  11:27.7 24:19.9 
429   973  Anneli Nina                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:37.5 0:38:18.5 12:20 22  11:35.9 24:29.5 
430   1115 Chelsea Tomas               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:39:22.8 0:38:19.3 12:21 38  10:50.8 23:28.1 
431   915  Smirna Hache                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:15.8 0:38:38.7 12:27 55  12:38.1 24:57.2 
432   1379 Alejandra Scruggs           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:39:10.2 0:38:40.6 12:27 28  10:44.8 24:16.3 
433   1499 Tara Mueller                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:25.1 0:38:40.8 12:27 40  11:30.3 23:52.7 
434   396  Hari Santosh                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:45.1 0:38:41.5 12:28 40  11:41.6 24:45.3 
435   1143 Alfredo Rodriguez           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:37.0 0:38:41.6 12:28 63  14:14.1 25:49.8 
436   793  Meilyn Padilla              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:57.2 0:38:48.9 12:30 27                  
437   772  Becky Bradley               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:03.5 0:38:52.8 12:31 53                  
438   822  Colleen Mac Carthaigh       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:29.2 0:38:53.9 12:32 33  11:57.1 24:31.2 
439   1204 Karen Gathercole            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:14.6 0:39:00.6 12:34 43  10:36.8 24:11.8 
440   308  Desiree Rodriguez Reyno     F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:37.3 0:39:02.6 12:34 36  11:51.7 24:43.6 
441   805  Stephanie Betts             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:46.3 0:39:04.9 12:35 36  11:21.7 24:33.8 
442   397  R. Sellamuthu               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:39:29.9 0:39:08.2 12:36 12  10:28.4 23:59.8 
443   133  Shelley Miller              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:00.3 0:39:09.5 12:37 53  12:08.0 24:47.2 
444   255  Don Sgobbo                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:16.7 0:39:18.2 12:40 70  12:34.1 25:25.7 
445   1230 Jenna Smith                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:40:27.4 0:39:21.8 12:41 27  11:33.5 26:32.4 
446   1317 Nicole Lherisse             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:37.0 0:39:22.9 12:41 39  10:59.5 24:26.5 
447   316  Thomas Williams             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:41.8 0:39:23.6 12:41 57  11:55.1 25:10.8 
448   151  Steve Linden                M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:40:42.6 0:39:28.5 12:43 63  12:06.3 25:06.2 
449   1452 Jeremy Cannon               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:05.3 0:39:30.4 12:43 41  12:08.6 25:08.7 
450   1592 S. Naveen                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:58.6 0:39:35.8 12:45 10  11:21.3 24:03.2 
451   1582 Naveen Kumar                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:59.2 0:39:36.4 12:45 44  11:21.4 24:02.4 
452   744  Charlotte Schuerer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:31.6 0:39:48.3 12:49 13  14:47.0 27:05.9 
453   1447 Stephanie Boyle             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:25.4 0:39:49.3 12:50 36  11:49.4 24:49.9 
454   157  Tara Sullivan               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:43.7 0:39:50.3 12:50 45  12:03.4 25:27.5 
455   1231 Marc Spurlock               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:38.3 0:39:54.7 12:51 23  11:59.5 25:33.5 
456   1043 Krizia Negron               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:41:02.4 0:39:58.4 12:52 36  11:46.9 25:17.6 
457   522  Maria Huertas               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:48.4 0:40:02.4 12:54 67  11:59.7 25:22.8 
458   1257 Kenneth Johnson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:39.1 0:40:03.4 12:54 68  11:41.1 25:10.7 
459   100  Paige Mcmahon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:43.6 0:40:04.3 12:54 32  11:43.6 25:12.5 
460   1134 Debbie Knight               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:41:42.4 0:40:04.5 12:54 43  11:48.8 24:52.5 
461   1178 Amber Crandall              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:16.7 0:40:06.0 12:55 27  12:59.6 26:08.5 
462   1529 Kathi Wood                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:41.9 0:40:07.3 12:55 62  12:05.1 25:07.6 
463   1179 Rj Crandall                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:19.7 0:40:09.1 12:56 31  13:01.6 26:10.0 
464   627  William Macheska            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:00.6 0:40:12.0 12:57 34  12:27.0 25:44.3 
465   227  Sheina Millar               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:03.9 0:40:12.3 12:57 37  12:01.7 25:01.6 
466   445  Miguel Carvajal             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:34.7 0:40:15.8 12:58 39  10:26.4 23:56.9 
467   165  Claudine Roghi              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:09.2 0:40:24.2 13:01 53  11:34.8 24:47.2 
468   903  Moula Elharti               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:41.6 0:40:27.3 13:02 51  11:26.8 24:51.1 
469   914  Danny Covyeau               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:42.1 0:40:27.4 13:02 31  11:15.5 24:53.8 
470   538  Andrew Boyd                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:08.7 0:40:29.0 13:02 28  10:59.3 27:03.9 
471   745  David Schuerer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:11.7 0:40:29.6 13:02 55  14:52.5 27:16.9 
472   705  Jim Mcguigan                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:41:29.6 0:40:33.8 13:04 45  11:40.9 24:45.6 
473   1448 Agnes Bradt                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:38.0 0:40:36.1 13:05 49  12:14.9 25:53.6 
474   710  Amanda Perry                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:41:30.1 0:40:41.0 13:06 41  12:15.2 25:07.1 
475   608  Eileen Bridenbecker         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:59.5 0:40:43.4 13:07 39  11:08.0 25:52.8 
476   974  Carlos Oquendo              M      lutz                 FL    US      0:41:51.5 0:40:44.3 13:07 28  12:32.9 26:16.4 
477   920  Paula Herrera               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:51.6 0:40:45.1 13:07 42  12:33.6 26:17.2 
478   1356 Rebecca Wagner              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:27.7 0:40:47.6 13:08 44  11:32.5 25:28.9 
479   992  John Schulz                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:32.2 0:40:51.4 13:10 32  11:59.6 25:42.0 
480   1512 Kathleen Schindler          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:37.6 0:40:53.3 13:10 35  12:21.6 25:52.4 
481   1466 Cheryl Duisberg             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:42:02.1 0:40:56.6 13:11 47  12:10.8 25:45.5 
482   434  Klint Martis                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:06.4 0:40:58.5 13:12 27  11:24.1 21:58.5 
483   1163 Susie Oconnell              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:30.9 0:41:05.8 13:14 69  11:36.1 24:55.2 
484   1044 Kevin Rodriguez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:13.3 0:41:07.9 13:15 28  11:23.3 25:23.6 
485   1473 Dominic Gallelli            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:08.6 0:41:11.3 13:16 24  12:13.4 26:53.2 
486   217  Lea Malarae                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:42:10.9 0:41:16.6 13:18 38  11:38.6 26:22.5 
487   701  Jeannie Heran               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:42:08.1 0:41:19.9 13:19 51  12:38.7 26:10.8 
488   1023 Margaret Weatherman         F      Clayton              IN    US      0:42:30.7 0:41:20.0 13:19 61  12:00.3 26:10.5 
489   1237 Sean Wavra                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:30.1 0:41:25.6 13:21 31  12:33.7 26:55.4 
490   661  Todd Dibacco                M      St. Johns            FL    US      0:42:02.3 0:41:25.8 13:21 39  10:56.0 26:04.1 
491   1607 Stephanie Wilson            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:42:01.5 0:41:26.1 13:21 29  11:55.6 25:52.7 
492   1236 Melissa Wavra               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:30.2 0:41:26.2 13:21 29  12:33.9 26:56.3 
493   897  Jessica Dugan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:37.1 0:41:26.8 13:21 29  11:59.4 26:10.5 
494   1022 Justine Weatherman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:39.3 0:41:28.1 13:21 27  12:00.2 26:10.0 
495   696  A. Freetly                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:42:26.2 0:41:30.3 13:22 9   12:30.2 25:35.7 
496   697  Greg Freetly                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:42:25.4 0:41:30.4 13:22 43  12:29.7 25:36.4 
497   1606 Gina Wilde                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:10.6 0:41:33.0 13:23 53  11:53.7 25:48.6 
498   1147 Steven Wells                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:20.0 0:41:33.6 13:23 36  12:21.3 25:57.5 
499   752  Karen Evans                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:08.1 0:41:36.2 13:24 52  12:26.3 25:35.4 
500   1120 Mini Abraham Alummoo        F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:59.6 0:41:37.2 13:24 55  12:30.5 26:00.1 
501   1554 Elizabeth Bole              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:42:11.7 0:41:38.9 13:25 27          27:36.8 
502   508  Holly Troidl                F      Flat Rock            NC    US      0:42:54.2 0:41:39.1 13:25 36  12:40.4 26:54.7 
503   1564 Jennifer Melo               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:12.4 0:41:39.2 13:25 38  13:03.0 27:37.4 
504   1565 Richard Melo                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:12.5 0:41:40.1 13:25 38  13:04.7 27:37.4 
505   1211 Mark Mata                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:46.0 0:41:41.8 13:26 46  13:06.9 26:50.9 
506   1207 Drew Haggard                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:42.2 0:41:42.1 13:26 30  11:44.9 27:00.4 
507   1219 Hannah Ravenscroft          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:42.5 0:41:42.3 13:26 27  11:42.9 26:59.9 
508   586  Destiny Lohse               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:42:17.5 0:41:43.1 13:26 44  12:38.7 26:51.1 
509   311  Ronald Tavaska              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:42:22.1 0:41:45.0 13:27 47  12:14.7 27:07.5 
510   1238 Jamie Williams              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:52.9 0:41:47.4 13:28 49  11:43.1 26:32.7 
511   381  Nanthini Muthuswamy         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:42:10.8 0:41:48.0 13:28 41  13:04.8 26:04.4 
512   368  Vasantha Kungarupalayam     M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:42:11.0 0:41:48.2 13:28 45  13:04.3 26:03.7 
513   1005 Andrew Straka               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:52.3 0:41:49.6 13:28 17  12:24.5 26:11.0 
514   298  Juliet Misconi              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:42:41.7 0:41:51.0 13:29 39  12:22.8 26:16.4 
515   898  Russell Dull                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:25.8 0:41:53.0 13:29 48  13:46.8 27:02.4 
516   480  Liane Mihlebach             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:47.8 0:41:54.1 13:30 61  12:46.8 26:35.0 
517   332  T. Billsberry               M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:42:47.7 0:41:54.2 13:30 10  12:03.4 26:29.5 
518   330  Mark Billsberry             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:42:48.2 0:41:54.3 13:30 49  12:01.9 26:28.5 
519   1437 Aleah Ataman                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:56.8 0:41:59.6 13:31 24  12:13.2 26:52.4 
520   1072 Christopher Brown           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:34.3 0:42:02.9 13:33 24  13:45.6 26:53.4 
521   1579 Swe Swe Han                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:44.3 0:42:05.0 13:33 34  12:55.1 26:58.8 
522   1082 Michael Haig                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:03.5 0:42:07.3 13:34 38  13:28.7 28:08.7 
523   602  Jay Alvarez                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:58.1 0:42:08.1 13:34 38  11:17.4 26:21.2 
524   7    E. Hayes                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:28.6 0:42:09.0 13:34 12  13:12.9 27:24.4 
525   1450 Leslie Butcher              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:43:12.6 0:42:12.3 13:36 58  12:39.5 27:02.3 
526   1569 Shelley Sutherland          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:58.3 0:42:15.1 13:36 54  13:28.2 27:26.1 
527   619  Sung Grigsby                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:39.6 0:42:17.6 13:37 71  14:43.0 28:02.9 
528   1521 Denise Sweet                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:27.3 0:42:21.6 13:39 41  13:23.5 26:36.6 
529   1522 Woodrow Sweet               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:26.6 0:42:22.6 13:39 38  13:24.5 26:28.6 
530   622  Ronald Harris               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:14.9 0:42:26.5 13:40 36  12:28.5 26:57.2 
531   1221 Jeff Ryan                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:19.6 0:42:28.0 13:41 40  12:50.9 27:12.1 
532   1413 Allison Stauffer            F      Titusville           FL    US      0:43:10.4 0:42:32.0 13:42 47  12:24.0 27:09.6 
533   738  June Leiter                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:00.8 0:42:32.5 13:42 55  12:58.2 27:35.2 
534   927  Steven Jaeger               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:43:54.8 0:42:36.7 13:43 35  11:44.8 26:42.8 
535   483  Kevin Redfern               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:43:28.2 0:42:37.7 13:44 50  13:27.5 28:05.9 
536   740  Glen Meldrum                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:00.7 0:42:41.2 13:45 62  14:10.9 27:43.0 
537   689  Timothy Mirowsky            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:44.2 0:42:45.3 13:46 30  12:22.2 26:54.3 
538   1096 Linda Nesbitt               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:43:24.6 0:42:46.0 13:46 66  13:21.4 27:24.5 
539   403  Kamalesh Kumar Sureshkumar  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:50.7 0:42:47.0 13:47 15  11:36.3 25:35.9 
540   1112 Ron Struempf                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:43:21.6 0:42:47.6 13:47 58  11:56.8 26:23.8 
541   982  Ruth Quant                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:43:20.3 0:42:49.4 13:47 28  12:48.0 27:36.9 
542   1403 Paula Maquieira             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:43:10.3 0:42:54.6 13:49 44  12:47.4 27:30.9 
543   1287 Amanda Fike                 F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      0:43:53.0 0:42:57.4 13:50 27  14:07.7 28:33.2 
544   533  Marivette Rullan            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:43:41.0 0:43:00.2 13:51 26  12:48.0 27:14.0 
545   131  Carin Hartgrave             F      Indian harbour Beach FL    US      0:43:58.1 0:43:00.2 13:51 52  13:15.8 27:29.8 
546   1454 Wyatt Cannon                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:42.3 0:43:08.1 13:54 16  12:05.9 26:20.0 
547   163  Beth Cutshall               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:43:50.9 0:43:08.4 13:54 50  13:06.7 27:57.3 
548   1176 Eric Biazo                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:43:23.1 0:43:14.8 13:56 25  12:03.0 28:03.1 
549   519  Donna Evans                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:03.1 0:43:15.8 13:56 60  16:33.8         
550   934  Heather Johnson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:11.9 0:43:15.9 13:56 48  13:47.5 28:06.2 
551   116  Alexandria Heirston         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:01.3 0:43:17.6 13:57 24  12:23.0 27:05.0 
552   110  Megan Dean                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:00.6 0:43:17.9 13:57 22  12:23.8 27:05.3 
553   449  Matthew Davis               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:45.6 0:43:24.5 13:59 35  12:22.8 28:18.6 
554   1091 Philip Marquardt            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:13.2 0:43:27.3 14:00 42  12:23.1 26:25.1 
555   1101 Andrea Pinzon-Marquard      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:13.5 0:43:27.9 14:00 40  12:23.8 26:25.3 
556   1215 Calvin Pereira              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:10.4 0:43:31.1 14:01 32  13:12.5 27:38.8 
557   1060 Josh Mcbride                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:34.4 0:43:31.6 14:01 29  13:35.1 27:41.5 
558   629  Staci Orourke               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:50.2 0:43:32.3 14:01 42  12:56.8 27:13.3 
559   834  Tammy Till                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:37.7 0:43:33.5 14:02 60  14:24.6 28:26.5 
560   810  Tonya Carey                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:38.4 0:43:33.8 14:02 38  14:23.4 28:26.0 
561   269  Taylor White                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:47.5 0:43:38.1 14:03 27  13:43.8 28:09.6 
562   1344 Vikash Sewdath              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:06.2 0:43:38.6 14:03 30  12:52.3 27:14.5 
563   1508 Nancy Reisner               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:44:36.1 0:43:42.6 14:05 57  13:16.8 27:29.0 
564   1121 Abraham Alummoottil         M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:08.4 0:43:44.4 14:05 64  14:04.3 28:29.5 
565   307  Tim Roberts                 M      Palom Bay            FL    US      0:44:33.1 0:43:51.5 14:07 53  13:24.2 28:17.1 
566   463  Amanda Bau                  F      PORT ORANGE          FL    US      0:44:19.3 0:43:54.4 14:08 34  12:33.2 28:46.9 
567   579  Karen Hill                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:58.4 0:43:56.5 14:09 58  15:17.6 29:35.7 
568   578  Adam Hill                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:58.3 0:43:56.7 14:09 56  15:18.4 29:35.9 
569   1477 Anna Hoang-Lok              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:28.2 0:44:05.4 14:12 33  20:13.5 31:18.5 
570   1136 Elmo Lopez                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:30.8 0:44:09.1 14:13 61  12:59.2 28:18.1 
571   1109 Deborah Settles             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:50.3 0:44:11.8 14:14 50  13:24.1 27:45.9 
572   881  Lissette Chacon             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:27.8 0:44:14.8 14:15 36  13:00.4 28:48.1 
573   1006 David Straka                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:16.6 0:44:15.3 14:15 54  13:19.9 28:12.4 
574   1007 Susan Straka                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:17.4 0:44:15.6 14:15 54  12:28.2 27:46.3 
575   458  Ida Whitehouse              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:37.1 0:44:16.8 14:16 50  13:02.7 27:36.8 
576   975  Thomas Owens                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:59.9 0:44:20.9 14:17 39  13:19.5 28:16.4 
577   1110 Maximus Smith               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:49.8 0:44:32.4 14:21 19  11:08.5 28:05.3 
578   788  Nelsey Lopez                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:56.7 0:44:34.1 14:21 56  14:26.5 29:22.9 
579   423  Katherine Hartman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:29.7 0:44:35.7 14:22 45  11:57.5 27:37.8 
580   416  Jamie Craver                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:29.7 0:44:38.6 14:23 32  12:00.7 27:41.1 
581   773  Eric Braga                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:00.3 0:44:41.0 14:23 41  14:33.6 29:33.9 
582   603  Denise Amarante             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:31.7 0:44:45.3 14:25 33  13:07.7 28:28.1 
583   1451 Michael Butcher             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:45:48.2 0:44:47.7 14:26 59  14:08.2 28:43.2 
584   111  Shubham Desai               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:14.3 0:44:47.7 14:26 24  11:26.2 30:14.1 
585   125  Nim Robinson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:14.3 0:44:47.9 14:26 30  11:27.2 30:14.2 
586   518  Brandon Evans               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:13.6 0:44:50.7 14:27 32  13:15.0 28:47.5 
587   467  Janelle Piercy              F      Port Orange          FL    US      0:45:18.2 0:44:53.1 14:27 35  14:30.3 28:47.4 
588   277  Michael Bloom               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:19.4 0:44:58.4 14:29 54  12:24.9 27:43.0 
589   453  Christina Hoffman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:46.8 0:45:01.1 14:30 45  13:54.6 28:38.9 
590   1654 Craig Turner                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:46:02.3 0:45:08.2 14:32 33  12:23.2 28:36.9 
591   490  Helen Bailey                F      Clermont             FL    US      0:46:27.2 0:45:11.6 14:33 49  14:26.7 29:29.7 
592   1393 Tammy Brodhead              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:46:54.6 0:45:13.1 14:34 54  14:44.7 29:28.7 
593   1650 Stan Cichowski              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:25.5 0:45:13.1 14:34 61  14:02.6 29:00.3 
594   1503 Tricia Paolucci             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:11.0 0:45:20.2 14:36 43  15:33.3 29:41.0 
595   655  Traci Koster                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:10.9 0:45:23.2 14:37 36  13:19.4 28:14.1 
596   658  John Stewart                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:12.0 0:45:24.1 14:37 51  13:19.3 28:14.4 
597   1042 Cassie Leahy                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:28.4 0:45:25.0 14:38 25  13:22.2 29:10.9 
598   1596 Tyler Piercy                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:25.6 0:45:27.0 14:38 33  15:45.0 30:40.2 
599   455  Anthony Mendez              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:46:55.3 0:45:41.4 14:43 32  12:29.2 28:36.5 
600   968  Jamie Migliore              F      Melbourne            CA    US      0:46:50.1 0:45:41.6 14:43 30  13:26.3 28:33.3 
601   532  Jeffrey Rodriguez           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:26.8 0:45:45.7 14:44 26  13:43.8 29:19.9 
602   790  Michelle Music              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:10.8 0:45:45.7 14:44 46  14:24.4 29:48.9 
603   1045 Jessie Smith                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:54.3 0:45:50.9 14:46 30  13:22.5 29:14.3 
604   774  Julie Braga                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:12.8 0:45:55.3 14:47 41  14:33.9 29:57.9 
605   963  Jessica Mcdaniel            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:32.7 0:46:01.2 14:49 37  14:21.7 29:51.5 
606   1590 V. Mudiam                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:05.2 0:46:06.8 14:51 4   15:47.1 30:40.8 
607   1589 Vinay Mudiam                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:05.1 0:46:07.2 14:51 44  15:47.7 30:39.1 
608   1330 James Pordon                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:54.2 0:46:13.6 14:53 28  12:28.8 29:18.0 
609   644  Marce Solera                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:48.5 0:46:27.6 14:58 36  14:00.2 29:56.4 
610   908  Lauren Finale               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:38.8 0:46:27.6 14:58 29  14:26.4 29:47.5 
611   1597 Deanna Romeo                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:47:18.0 0:46:39.1 15:01 52  14:05.8 29:15.0 
612   1578 Kenny Greene                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:47:18.1 0:46:39.2 15:01 64  14:06.2 29:24.8 
613   1394 Maneen Calderon             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:40.4 0:46:42.6 15:03 39  15:57.3 30:53.2 
614   1559 Chad Laston                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:54.5 0:46:44.8 15:03 49  15:35.7 30:26.3 
615   1560 K. Laston                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:55.0 0:46:44.9 15:03 11  15:35.5 30:24.4 
616   1558 Angie Laston                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:54.6 0:46:45.6 15:04 42  15:35.3 30:24.9 
617   1561 Lydia Laston                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:55.1 0:46:46.0 15:04 13  15:35.1 30:27.2 
618   115  Cayla Hammond               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:31.2 0:46:48.6 15:04 23  13:23.6 29:57.5 
619   491  Tracy Bieber                F      Orlando              FL    US      0:48:11.7 0:46:51.1 15:05 55  15:47.7 30:29.9 
620   929  Michael James               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:52.8 0:46:52.9 15:06 38  13:06.6 28:42.2 
621   670  Amanda Konstant             F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:48:31.2 0:46:54.0 15:06 38  15:01.9 30:14.3 
622   129  Adam Wimpee                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:49.0 0:46:55.8 15:07 36  14:45.8 30:35.2 
623   1079 Steven Grubbs               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:42.4 0:47:04.5 15:10 51  16:10.1 31:18.8 
624   919  Kyven Herran                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:16.9 0:47:09.7 15:11 29  13:56.8 29:55.7 
625   1601 Vignesh Thirugnanam         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:32.0 0:47:10.3 15:11 29  14:09.1 30:08.4 
626   430  E. Manso                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:07.0 0:47:17.7 15:14 7   12:39.0 28:19.9 
627   1660 Michelle Flynn              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:48:01.0 0:47:18.2 15:14 54  14:39.9 30:38.0 
628   911  Coby Green                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:48:47.1 0:47:20.6 15:15 28  15:24.4 30:57.5 
629   1145 Kevin Scauzillo             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:49:14.9 0:47:21.1 15:15 48  17:41.9 31:41.9 
630   1144 Amanda Scauzillo            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:49:14.7 0:47:21.3 15:15 37  17:41.4 31:41.8 
631   634  Xayre Rivero                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:07.1 0:47:21.7 15:15 14  12:42.7 28:26.0 
632   90   Adriahna Showers            F      satellite beach      FL    US      0:48:37.2 0:47:23.8 15:16 20  15:45.5 31:14.4 
633   87   Jaquie Jelletich            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:48:38.6 0:47:24.9 15:16 44  15:45.4 31:14.0 
634   1279 Jose Davila                 M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:48:52.8 0:47:28.5 15:17 58  16:54.5 32:30.8 
635   1064 Kelly Peters                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:48:23.4 0:47:32.8 15:19 41  15:28.6 31:06.7 
636   550  Jennifer Viteritto          F      Orlando              FL    US      0:48:17.8 0:47:34.1 15:19 52  15:13.5 30:35.7 
637   798  Deliese Ulysse              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:58.3 0:47:35.0 15:19 45  14:29.2 30:07.5 
638   447  Scott Cooper                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:56.3 0:47:41.6 15:22 50  14:44.2 30:19.5 
639   1518 Misty Shirah                F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:57.7 0:47:43.2 15:22 41  15:44.3 31:11.7 
640   1517 Daniel Shirah               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:57.9 0:47:44.7 15:23 43  15:45.9 31:12.1 
641   979  Leif Pederquist             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:23.1 0:47:47.8 15:24 44  16:47.3 32:39.5 
642   1198 Sybil Jordan                F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:49:23.0 0:47:48.5 15:24 58  13:52.6 29:31.1 
643   1583 Chooho Lee                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:55.7 0:47:49.2 15:24 54  13:41.5 29:45.3 
644   1587 Celina Monterrosa           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:55.3 0:47:49.5 15:24 48  13:42.9 29:45.6 
645   1140 Claudia Ramirez             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:17.9 0:47:49.9 15:24 21  14:41.4 30:56.4 
646   1318 Alyssa Lovett               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:51:08.7 0:47:52.3 15:25 21  17:37.3 33:10.4 
647   1507 Linda Reid-Allison          F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:48:42.1 0:47:55.2 15:26 64  15:01.1 30:24.3 
648   1433 Rebecca Acosta              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:42.3 0:47:55.4 15:26 26  15:01.1 30:24.5 
649   945  Lindsey Laumand             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:23.5 0:47:55.8 15:26 33  15:23.6 30:44.2 
650   926  Melissa Jaeger              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:49:14.1 0:47:57.1 15:27 35  14:53.8 30:43.5 
651   905  Lori Evans                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:49:23.1 0:47:59.3 15:27 55  15:26.9 30:59.5 
652   1012 Stephanie Tran              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:37.4 0:48:01.9 15:28 34  16:47.6 32:39.9 
653   1316 Tasha Leatherman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:15.8 0:48:04.2 15:29 30  16:27.3 32:48.9 
654   1444 Jonathan Becker             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:16.0 0:48:04.3 15:29 29  16:25.2 32:46.4 
655   1119 Benitta Abraham             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:29.5 0:48:06.7 15:30 26  14:34.5 30:29.6 
656   716  Michi Davis                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:22.9 0:48:09.9 15:31 37  15:16.7 30:58.6 
657   906  Matthew Evans               M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:49:38.1 0:48:12.0 15:31 26  15:24.2 30:57.3 
658   904  John Evans                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:49:38.0 0:48:13.1 15:32 57  15:24.3 31:00.2 
659   1549 Percy Ciar                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:17.9 0:48:18.0 15:33 51  15:15.9 31:18.7 
660   194  Tommy Exley                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:35.1 0:48:18.3 15:33 52  16:01.4 31:29.1 
661   1552 Nicole Grogan               F      Indian harbour beach FL    US      0:49:18.0 0:48:19.5 15:34 54  15:16.7 31:19.7 
662   1135 Claudia Lopez               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:46.4 0:48:19.6 15:34 44  14:43.9 31:15.4 
663   1129 Veronica Godinez            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:46.5 0:48:20.6 15:34 29  15:24.2 31:18.1 
664   102  Dawn Vickers                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:21.9 0:48:20.8 15:34 44  15:45.9 31:34.4 
665   555  Logan Hausler               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:43.9 0:48:25.1 15:36 31  13:09.0 31:29.2 
666   814  Morgan Gomez                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:45.1 0:48:26.4 15:36 26  13:09.1 31:42.4 
667   134  Cassidy Nicholas            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:49:29.1 0:48:31.0 15:37 25  17:50.9 30:19.2 
668   141  Lynn Sweeney                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:49:30.6 0:48:33.3 15:38 56  17:50.6 30:19.0 
669   117  Erik Juliano                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:32.9 0:48:38.0 15:40 54  15:26.1 31:55.6 
670   574  Shakira Bispham             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:31.1 0:48:46.8 15:43 40  14:58.0 30:57.3 
671   1314 Michelle Kleeberg           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:51:06.5 0:48:47.4 15:43 23  17:36.7 29:08.5 
672   1092 Jose Marquez                M      Orlando              FL    US      0:51:31.2 0:48:57.5 15:46 52  17:05.4 32:49.5 
673   721  Lynn Mallak                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:49:51.0 0:49:08.8 15:50 70  13:34.2 29:39.8 
674   907  Bradley Ferris              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:59.6 0:49:16.1 15:52 35  18:19.2 33:30.7 
675   500  Laura Montgomery            F      Howey In The Hills   FL    US      0:50:32.2 0:49:16.5 15:52 57  15:52.3 32:15.5 
676   499  Doris Medders               F      Clermont             FL    US      0:50:32.5 0:49:17.9 15:53 53  15:52.1 32:17.2 
677   1412 Tara Stanley                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:49:56.8 0:49:19.4 15:53 28  14:15.5 31:04.1 
678   388  Sureshkumar Rajamani        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:26.1 0:49:21.7 15:54 46  14:55.3 31:50.9 
679   624  Tj Johnson                  M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:50:32.4 0:49:34.2 15:58 61  15:34.6 31:34.9 
680   560  Nicholas Brown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:42.0 0:49:34.9 15:58 27  17:18.0 33:08.1 
681   573  Jenna Wilhelm               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:41.2 0:49:35.4 15:58 27  17:19.2 32:58.8 
682   564  Francee Donate              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:41.3 0:49:36.1 15:58 50  17:18.7 32:59.2 
683   1516 Beth Shephard               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:51:15.3 0:49:37.2 15:59 48  17:00.1 32:43.9 
684   192  Julie Detzer                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:50:58.2 0:49:40.0 16:00 58  18:11.0 30:14.3 
685   182  Elizabeth Burton            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:50:58.0 0:49:40.6 16:00 49  18:10.4 30:13.9 
686   14   Joshua Murray               M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:51:00.6 0:49:40.9 16:00 33  15:23.2 31:43.5 
687   1068 Jennifer Adams              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:30.4 0:49:42.3 16:00 63  17:01.9 33:17.0 
688   1089 Brent Laycock               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:31.0 0:49:42.9 16:01 60  17:03.2 33:17.6 
689   785  Victoria Isma               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:12.5 0:49:44.6 16:01 38  18:07.5 33:39.5 
690   1363 Jacquay Williams            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:14.2 0:49:45.8 16:02 34  16:33.3 32:10.5 
691   1609 Brandi Wood                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:51:43.1 0:49:49.4 16:03 42  16:10.8 32:13.2 
692   437  Niccole Patellis            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:50:43.5 0:49:51.9 16:03 42  16:06.2 32:45.6 
693   1387 Ian Carter                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:03.9 0:49:57.3 16:05 16  16:03.2 32:36.8 
694   452  Chris Hoffman               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:27.7 0:50:15.6 16:11 49  15:58.9 32:35.8 
695   245  Linwood Rogers              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:12.4 0:50:27.6 16:15 50  15:34.2 31:52.2 
696   741  David Melton                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:58.0 0:50:29.0 16:15 59  16:26.1 32:37.1 
697   742  Kimberly Melton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:58.1 0:50:29.3 16:16 49  16:25.7 32:35.9 
698   25   H. Zeo                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:08.0 0:50:29.6 16:16 11  17:17.6 33:05.5 
699   583  Dondi Kuennen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:14.8 0:50:30.1 16:16 50  16:08.9 32:11.0 
700   577  Lorena Davis                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:13.8 0:50:30.2 16:16 55  16:09.5 32:10.7 
701   1073 Elizabeth Cariaga           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:51.5 0:50:34.3 16:17 17  15:29.1 32:00.8 
702   1117 Tim Zentz                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:52:31.1 0:50:41.6 16:19 38  17:22.6 33:16.4 
703   1081 Austin Haggard              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:32.0 0:50:42.7 16:20 26  17:21.8 33:17.8 
704   1388 Laura Carter                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:48.9 0:50:42.8 16:20 52  16:04.1 32:37.6 
705   1651 Peter Sagorski              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:51:35.5 0:50:47.1 16:21 84  16:46.6 33:22.4 
706   156  Laura Spampinato            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:52:01.0 0:50:47.4 16:21 56  15:22.6 32:27.7 
707   150  Shelly Lauretta             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:52:00.8 0:50:47.4 16:21 59  15:22.7 32:28.2 
708   568  Katina Long                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:56.0 0:50:51.5 16:23 47  17:20.1 33:14.5 
709   299  Dana Packard                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:53.5 0:50:58.3 16:25 50  16:50.4 33:04.7 
710   289  Carol Hix                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:53.9 0:50:58.7 16:25 45  16:51.2 33:04.8 
711   959  Vianelis Martinez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:27.0 0:51:06.5 16:27 31  15:30.7 32:17.5 
712   1124 Elizabeth Balls             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:52:48.2 0:51:09.4 16:28 43  16:08.9 33:00.8 
713   1555 Chris Brunson               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:22.4 0:51:11.4 16:29 38  16:45.2 33:18.1 
714   884  Dana Clark                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:31.4 0:51:12.9 16:30 36  15:33.0 32:19.1 
715   539  Derek Fallon                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:48.6 0:51:15.5 16:30 40  14:41.9 32:07.0 
716   1562 Travis Lorenzen             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:52:27.9 0:51:16.4 16:31 27  16:47.3 33:17.3 
717   1566 Corey Slavik                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:28.0 0:51:16.4 16:31 41  16:47.1 33:17.9 
718   1534 Brooke Barman               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:52.7 0:51:21.6 16:32 25  14:42.8 32:07.8 
719   1094 Elise Mcconnell             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:52:55.8 0:51:25.3 16:34 41  16:32.7 33:18.6 
720   1177 Wesley Cate                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:56.0 0:51:25.4 16:34 40  16:34.9 33:19.0 
721   606  Ronjea Bailey               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:52:55.1 0:51:28.4 16:35 21  18:02.6 34:12.0 
722   1182 Thomas Kasky                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:31.6 0:51:31.6 16:36 64  19:38.0 31:20.8 
723   1190 Kirby Watson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:32.1 0:51:32.1 16:36 46  19:38.0 31:21.1 
724   725  Joe Mcconnell               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:53:05.4 0:51:32.9 16:36 78  16:48.0 33:27.6 
725   940  Steven Koscianski           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:01.4 0:51:33.5 16:36 29  15:06.8 33:44.0 
726   521  Carlos Flores               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:57.9 0:51:35.0 16:37 62  17:22.0 34:21.6 
727   1593 Manish Niwas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:16.3 0:51:35.5 16:37 48          32:18.7 
728   784  Arnetta Hanzel              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:55.9 0:51:39.8 16:38 56  17:27.3 33:36.9 
729   769  Leah Blackmore              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:57.8 0:51:42.8 16:39 33  17:28.6 33:45.4 
730   1300 Lynne Hash                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:59.6 0:51:56.4 16:44 65  16:26.1 33:17.2 
731   451  Lori Hackett                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:53:11.2 0:51:58.2 16:44 58  16:48.5 33:45.6 
732   462  Rachel Wylie                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:14.2 0:52:00.1 16:45 46  16:46.0 33:45.0 
733   1128 Alex George                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:53:51.9 0:52:00.1 16:45 61  16:51.1 33:31.0 
734   1126 Duleyvis Chacon             F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:53:55.0 0:52:02.3 16:45 45  16:50.8 33:32.7 
735   730  Robert Arehart              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:47.3 0:52:03.2 16:46 50  17:16.5 34:12.9 
736   419  Melena Gable                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:25.1 0:52:04.0 16:46 53  16:43.0 33:51.9 
737   746  John Zuzek                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:46.0 0:52:05.3 16:46 59  17:18.1 34:13.9 
738   1572 Michele Duester             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:44.4 0:52:09.8 16:48 59  16:36.1 34:15.2 
739   424  Caleb Henry                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:22.0 0:52:10.1 16:48 23  16:54.0 34:01.9 
740   1573 Walter Duester              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:44.6 0:52:10.5 16:48 57  16:37.4 34:15.5 
741   1357 Chaneen Walker              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:44.8 0:52:12.9 16:49 45  18:21.3 34:17.9 
742   1361 Marcus Wheeler              M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:53:45.7 0:52:16.9 16:50 45  18:24.6 34:22.5 
743   731  Alisha Causey               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:03.2 0:52:20.6 16:51 49  17:15.7 34:14.3 
744   736  Thelma Hood                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:04.0 0:52:22.1 16:52 62  17:16.4 34:14.8 
745   729  Denice Arehart              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:04.5 0:52:23.3 16:52 53  17:18.3 34:15.4 
746   1397 Caleb Depass                M      Titusville           FL    US      0:52:59.7 0:52:24.5 16:53 25  16:13.5 33:20.9 
747   1139 Hemant Pathak               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:52:48.5 0:52:26.1 16:53 65  15:28.8 33:12.1 
748   1098 Sean O'Toole                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:17.1 0:52:26.8 16:53 35  17:12.8 33:57.9 
749   1553 Frankie Mcdonald            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:34.8 0:52:35.2 16:56 56  17:31.9 34:26.7 
750   1288 Jessica Fineman             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:51.4 0:52:36.0 16:56 46  18:10.4 34:39.3 
751   457  Tammy Silvia                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:52.8 0:52:38.7 16:57 59  16:47.9 33:45.8 
752   442  Michael Wakely              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:56.3 0:52:40.2 16:58 30  17:20.1 34:18.7 
753   1325 Diyanira Medina             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:53.9 0:52:43.8 16:59 27  17:23.3 34:45.3 
754   1296 Amber Haraldsen             F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:53:54.9 0:52:45.7 16:59 37  17:23.4 34:45.8 
755   460  Tiffany Whitehouse          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:14.4 0:52:53.9 17:02 23  17:19.1 34:04.2 
756   972  Rebecca Myers               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:55.5 0:52:55.8 17:03 40  15:24.0 33:03.9 
757   1183 Carlos Marrero              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:52:56.6 0:52:56.6 17:03 40  18:05.1 34:48.9 
758   459  Lori Whitehouse             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:18.7 0:52:57.4 17:03 27  17:13.8 34:02.3 
759   173  Kurt Bienias                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:48.9 0:52:57.8 17:03 60  17:12.1 34:16.0 
760   1567 Joanie Sottoriva            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:54:09.7 0:52:58.2 17:03 59  16:48.8 33:36.8 
761   1588 Veni Mudiam                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:55:00.8 0:53:01.4 17:04 40  16:14.3 33:23.0 
762   471  Athena Draper               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:48.9 0:53:06.1 17:06 38  18:02.9 35:09.5 
763   695  Donna Bland                 F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:53:59.8 0:53:08.5 17:07 60  19:00.4 31:22.2 
764   1336 Ann Roberts                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:39.1 0:53:12.5 17:08 45  17:43.9 34:52.7 
765   1276 Danny Chiappone             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:54:39.6 0:53:14.4 17:09 49  17:44.8 34:54.3 
766   1191 Alex Capo                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:22.1 0:53:19.3 17:10 30  15:52.1 34:27.5 
767   1146 Kavitha Varada              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:00.1 0:53:21.6 17:11 45  16:46.1 33:42.8 
768   1342 Tonia Sansbury              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:54.8 0:53:21.6 17:11 38  17:19.1 34:38.1 
769   645  Sheila Staples              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:02.2 0:53:21.7 17:11 49  17:14.4 34:25.3 
770   638  Laura Rowe                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:01.9 0:53:22.0 17:11 53  17:14.9 34:25.6 
771   426  Brad Jens                   M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:55:35.6 0:53:22.9 17:11 54  14:31.4 34:22.4 
772   428  Trinda Keen                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:56.9 0:53:26.5 17:13 49  18:06.3 35:05.0 
773   427  Terri Jens                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:55:38.1 0:53:27.1 17:13 49  16:55.5 34:22.8 
774   1346 Beverly Smith               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:53.9 0:53:28.7 17:13 43  17:44.6 34:53.0 
775   103  Lara Watkins                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:38.5 0:53:31.6 17:14 41  17:12.6 34:36.8 
776   101  Amanda Ross                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:38.6 0:53:32.7 17:15 32  17:14.4 34:37.3 
777   475  Taylor Hansen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:54:32.7 0:53:38.0 17:16 39  17:46.6 35:52.6 
778   484  Stephanie Shannon           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:32.2 0:53:38.2 17:16 47  17:46.6 35:56.2 
779   1532 Michael Wyman               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:54:46.1 0:53:39.0 17:17 45  17:16.1 34:48.0 
780   98   Laura Anderson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:44.8 0:53:39.5 17:17 53  17:15.8 34:40.3 
781   478  Carmen Mattson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:55:24.1 0:53:44.1 17:18 47  18:04.8 35:10.9 
782   1531 Jennifer Wyman              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:54:52.8 0:53:46.0 17:19 44  17:16.9 34:51.2 
783   1382 Clark Bierma                M      Omaha                NE    US      0:54:04.5 0:53:52.6 17:21 59  16:21.7 34:53.4 
784   1160 Kurt Koceski                M      Malabar              FL    US      0:54:40.0 0:53:53.1 17:21 65  15:16.7 33:23.7 
785   1262 Jonathan Selage             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:42.5 0:53:56.7 17:22 64  16:27.0 33:46.5 
786   1438 Allison Ataman              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:35.5 0:53:59.7 17:23 21  15:48.6 32:20.2 
787   258  Bill Spann                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:55.0 0:53:59.8 17:23 62  18:06.9 35:48.3 
788   665  Heather Emory               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:55:40.1 0:54:00.0 17:23 42  17:46.0 35:21.1 
789   259  Donna Spann                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:54.5 0:54:00.5 17:23 61  18:06.9 35:49.7 
790   1439 Kinga Ataman                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:36.6 0:54:00.5 17:23 50  15:47.8 32:20.3 
791   1404 Hannah Marcos               F      Celebration          FL    US      0:55:58.7 0:54:01.4 17:24 23  17:29.2 35:22.6 
792   1407 Audrey Moyers               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:55:58.6 0:54:02.0 17:24 39  17:31.8 35:22.7 
793   1408 Susan Naylor                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:51.5 0:54:11.7 17:27 38  17:20.2 34:48.4 
794   222  Debbie Mcguire              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:53.5 0:54:16.2 17:29 60  18:23.9 36:04.8 
795   1410 Robert Paulsen              M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:55:44.2 0:54:18.8 17:29 66  16:25.6 34:18.8 
796   1409 Renee Paulsen               F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:55:44.3 0:54:19.4 17:30 63  16:26.6 34:20.1 
797   24   Brandy Zeo                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:59.8 0:54:21.6 17:30 33  17:17.7 34:57.2 
798   16   Tamika Nichols              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:00.4 0:54:21.6 17:30 39  17:17.3 34:57.3 
799   23   Aden Wilcox                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:02.1 0:54:22.3 17:31 13  17:18.7 34:59.2 
800   130  Dean Hanson                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:59.0 0:54:24.2 17:31 24  18:25.2 35:56.4 
801   142  Lisa Botzenmayer            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:06.5 0:54:31.7 17:34 53  17:29.5 35:11.3 
802   1210 Teri Mahnken                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:55:46.0 0:54:31.8 17:34 61  17:47.6 35:19.4 
803   153  Darlene Manara              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:56:06.4 0:54:32.0 17:34 56  17:29.9 35:12.0 
804   646  Candice Strohm              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:57.6 0:54:36.8 17:35 40  18:31.1 36:06.9 
805   623  Kristina Holland            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:56.2 0:54:37.8 17:35 36  18:07.7 36:09.6 
806   253  Darrell Schmitt             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:57:32.9 0:54:38.5 17:36 51  18:47.4 35:55.5 
807   1515 Marlena Shaw                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:56:40.1 0:55:03.0 17:44 41  17:16.3 35:00.1 
808   601  Sandra Ward                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:48.0 0:55:03.6 17:44 61  17:12.9 35:09.7 
809   1453 Tanya Cannon                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:39.9 0:55:04.1 17:44 42  17:18.7 35:01.4 
810   599  Sue Meade                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:50.6 0:55:05.1 17:44 54  17:13.9 35:10.5 
811   598  Becky Holland               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:49.4 0:55:05.4 17:44 56  17:13.6 35:09.8 
812   174  Denise Billets              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:59.3 0:55:06.0 17:45 64  17:53.4 35:21.1 
813   1537 James Toler                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:56:44.7 0:55:12.6 17:47 47  16:34.9 34:56.7 
814   708  S. Mckinny                  F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:56:08.1 0:55:16.2 17:48 11  17:16.6 36:08.3 
815   706  Jade Mckinny                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:56:12.4 0:55:20.3 17:49 13  18:59.3 36:07.5 
816   709  Sasha Mckinny               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:56:12.4 0:55:20.3 17:49 40  17:16.9 36:07.5 
817   1138 Yennifer Ochoa              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:57:22.6 0:55:23.3 17:50 34  18:05.9 36:11.7 
818   473  Thomas Gurley               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:56:14.1 0:55:23.5 17:50 36  14:06.4 33:03.1 
819   1125 Nick Bottiglieri            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:22.5 0:55:23.7 17:50 26  18:07.4 36:15.4 
820   342  Ally Davis                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:44.2 0:55:40.0 17:56 29  17:11.3 35:37.5 
821   344  Khaled Elrodesly            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:44.3 0:55:40.1 17:56 35  17:11.5 35:36.9 
822   699  Stephanie Freetly           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:57:11.2 0:55:44.4 17:57 44  18:23.0 36:11.1 
823   1040 Robert Haley                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:50.5 0:55:44.6 17:57 34  17:43.8 34:12.8 
824   698  H. Freetly                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:57:12.1 0:55:45.2 17:57 11  16:00.9 35:33.1 
825   1046 Melissa Watson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:49.9 0:55:46.8 17:58 32  16:15.7 34:15.3 
826   1599 Chad Shaffer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:28.3 0:55:57.6 18:01 50  17:37.4 35:58.7 
827   1602 Candy Thomas                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:28.5 0:55:58.0 18:01 50  17:38.8 36:00.3 
828   1581 Yoshiko Ichikura            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:29.9 0:55:58.3 18:01 49  17:37.4 35:59.8 
829   682  Daniel Blaettler            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:17.0 0:56:02.2 18:03 60  17:38.0 35:52.3 
830   693  Lori Spicer                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:17.6 0:56:02.2 18:03 54  17:37.6 35:51.5 
831   995  M. Shook                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:59.5 0:56:06.1 18:04 8   21:10.1 36:11.6 
832   1308 Roily Jamardo               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:58:15.8 0:56:06.2 18:04 27  18:43.0 37:25.9 
833   1324 Sarah Mcginn                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:58:16.2 0:56:07.2 18:04 26  18:42.8 37:26.2 
834   996  R. Shook                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:54.7 0:56:08.4 18:05 9   17:46.0 36:19.5 
835   191  Keith Cunningham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:11.0 0:56:10.5 18:05 65  19:01.0 37:09.4 
836   1282 Amber Dittemer              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:32.9 0:56:15.1 18:07 25  17:39.2 35:44.1 
837   983  M. Ramos                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:58:00.3 0:56:17.3 18:08 7   17:45.5 36:21.3 
838   1496 Julie Mcleod                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:20.1 0:56:18.8 18:08 52  19:12.8 37:17.1 
839   877  William Cannon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:02.3 0:56:26.5 18:11 37  17:44.3 35:33.6 
840   869  Perry Bird                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:02.6 0:56:27.0 18:11 30  17:45.0 35:34.2 
841   520  Douglas Evans               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:53.0 0:56:28.3 18:11 65  17:24.2 34:54.1 
842   1359 Elizabeth Weller            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:17.0 0:56:31.4 18:12 22  17:25.3 34:47.7 
843   777  Theresa Cuffie              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:56.8 0:56:31.9 18:12 56  18:26.4 36:32.0 
844   260  Kadence Stevens             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:07.1 0:56:32.6 18:12 15  18:03.0 36:23.6 
845   261  Lindsay Stevens             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:06.6 0:56:34.0 18:13 36  18:04.9 36:26.8 
846   779  Marie Fieffie               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:01.7 0:56:34.3 18:13 55  18:06.4 36:30.1 
847   797  Fanise St. Amour            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:00.6 0:56:38.0 18:14 51  18:12.6 36:33.2 
848   614  Kristina Dispigna           F      Viera                FL    US      0:58:02.4 0:56:40.4 18:15 34  17:45.3 36:04.7 
849   225  Cindy Meekins               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:34.3 0:56:40.9 18:15 61  18:41.0 37:18.0 
850   176  Carol Boffa                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:33.2 0:56:41.5 18:15 56  18:43.6 37:20.0 
851   799  Rose Zulma                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:06.6 0:56:42.4 18:16 51  18:26.3 36:37.5 
852   981  Amy Prince                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:58:33.5 0:56:44.9 18:16 38  17:41.4 36:14.4 
853   415  Lisette Cooper              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:15.7 0:56:45.4 18:17 51  18:04.8 36:23.6 
854   425  Belsy Jacob                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:15.2 0:56:45.7 18:17 41  18:06.3 36:24.1 
855   414  Charles Boyer               M      Raleigh              NC    US      0:58:32.6 0:56:49.2 18:18 59  18:25.6 36:35.0 
856   413  Victoria Alterman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:32.8 0:56:49.9 18:18 62  18:26.9 36:33.7 
857   1292 Samantha Gorman             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:02.6 0:56:53.8 18:19 31  18:43.4 37:27.0 
858   1266 Phetmalay (Pat) Ago         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:36.7 0:56:55.8 18:20 41  18:30.0 36:44.6 
859   626  Brian Locke                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:43.3 0:57:02.0 18:22 53  18:29.7 36:45.4 
860   778  Annemarie Dorvillus         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:29.1 0:57:05.1 18:23 58  18:11.2 36:36.5 
861   481  Siobhan Monroe              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:55.8 0:57:15.7 18:26 64  18:04.8 35:12.0 
862   1395 Lacie Davis                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:58:03.3 0:57:23.0 18:29 44  18:10.3 37:10.4 
863   753  Trisha Hancock              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:55.9 0:57:23.4 18:29 24  11:10.9 34:35.1 
864   270  Jennifer Wilster            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:01.8 0:57:24.1 18:29 62  18:29.9 36:57.2 
865   257  Jennifer Spagnoli           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:01.6 0:57:25.5 18:29 47  18:30.5 36:58.5 
866   137  Roy Nicholas                M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:58:28.1 0:57:26.6 18:30 54  17:46.7 37:00.7 
867   135  Cindy Nicholas              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:58:27.8 0:57:26.7 18:30 53  17:45.5 36:59.2 
868   189  Kasey Crowl                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:22.6 0:57:29.2 18:31 43  18:41.9 37:25.6 
869   233  Sherry Myers                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:22.2 0:57:29.9 18:31 48  18:42.2 37:27.2 
870   1173 Robert Wright               M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:10.1 0:57:33.1 18:32 62  18:36.8 37:18.6 
871   1170 Robert Triebell             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:10.9 0:57:34.3 18:32 59  18:38.4 37:19.1 
872   1551 Doris Gonzalez              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:58:39.8 0:57:39.5 18:34 65  17:32.9 36:27.9 
873   317  Larry Wojciechowski         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:30.4 0:57:43.3 18:35 58  18:03.3 36:30.0 
874   283  Cyndy Dittmore              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:31.0 0:57:44.6 18:36 56  18:04.8 36:31.4 
875   762  Joshua Roberts              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:56.1 0:57:44.7 18:36 36  10:15.4 34:56.0 
876   933  Colton Johnson              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:05.3 0:57:53.3 18:38 24  18:48.9 37:31.6 
877   1642 Katie Voeller               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:05.2 0:57:54.0 18:39 25  18:50.1 37:32.0 
878   10   Emily Lincoln               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:06.0 0:57:56.2 18:39 26  18:53.5 37:34.8 
879   22   Tiffany Struchen            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:06.5 0:57:58.2 18:40 36  18:53.4 37:34.6 
880   595  Dory Sigman                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:08.6 0:58:00.6 18:41 50  18:34.1 37:52.3 
881   825  Amanda Moyer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:08.8 0:58:00.7 18:41 45  18:34.4 37:52.4 
882   485  Michelle Singh              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:56.3 0:58:01.6 18:41 47  17:46.8 35:56.5 
883   827  Madalyn Moyer               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:09.8 0:58:01.9 18:41 20  18:35.8 33:52.4 
884   642  Kendra Small                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:32.5 0:58:11.7 18:44 33  18:32.9 37:19.3 
885   647  Kathryn Theriault           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:59:32.5 0:58:12.2 18:45 36  18:19.8 37:21.7 
886   630  Tammy Pierce                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:33.4 0:58:13.0 18:45 53  18:20.7 37:21.0 
887   1225 Seth Santiago               M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:25.3 0:58:13.6 18:45 19  18:44.2 37:40.8 
888   813  Kelly Escoffery             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:08.1 0:58:15.6 18:46 41  18:40.7 38:13.7 
889   803  D. Baxter                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:09.0 0:58:16.4 18:46 10  18:40.8 38:13.0 
890   1224 Maria Santiago              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:30.1 0:58:20.1 18:47 52  18:44.9 37:42.7 
891   244  Jessica Reysack             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:13.9 0:58:21.4 18:47 39  18:40.7 38:14.2 
892   218  Makayla Malunas             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:14.3 0:58:22.9 18:48 14  18:42.9 38:15.8 
893   1289 Rebecca Fletcher            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:43.6 0:58:23.7 18:48 41  18:12.9 37:37.9 
894   712  Mary Broom                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:08.7 0:58:24.1 18:48 49  19:21.2 38:24.5 
895   713  Tom Broom                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:08.3 0:58:24.4 18:48 55  19:20.3 38:23.9 
896   17   Raul Perez                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:44.7 0:58:26.5 18:49 35  20:01.6 39:36.5 
897   674  Savannah Pando              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:05.8 0:58:27.5 18:49 32  18:21.0 37:23.8 
898   902  Samantha Eaton              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:00.0 0:58:27.7 18:49 29  18:39.2 38:13.7 
899   947  Heidi Levine                F      Melbourne Village    FL    US      1:00:01.1 0:58:29.0 18:50 51  18:38.6 38:13.8 
900   235  Laura Newell                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:27.2 0:58:40.0 18:53 51  19:29.3 38:15.3 
901   1333 Cecilia Rhyner              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:55.9 0:58:40.3 18:54 35  19:09.9 38:13.1 
902   236  Richard Newell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:27.3 0:58:40.3 18:54 59  19:26.7 38:17.6 
903   667  Catherine Fullmer           F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:22.6 0:58:42.8 18:54 34  18:19.8 37:51.0 
904   676  Ashley Rodriguez            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:22.3 0:58:43.1 18:54 34  18:44.7 37:52.6 
905   673  Erin Matthews               F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:00:23.1 0:58:45.5 18:55 38  18:46.8 37:53.6 
906   19   Alyssa Reiniger             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:05.1 0:58:57.5 18:59 32  18:59.3 37:51.9 
907   5    Brittany Beltran            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:06.0 0:58:58.8 19:00 31  19:01.4 37:52.2 
908   1401 Don Irons                   M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:01:03.6 0:59:04.0 19:01 75  19:54.1 39:20.9 
909   15   Debbie Nichols              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:09.5 0:59:09.5 19:03 58          36:36.6 
910   8    C. Hays                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:09.5 0:59:09.5 19:03 10          36:36.5 
911   1069 Amy Adkisson                F      Viera                FL    US      1:01:08.6 0:59:11.2 19:03 48  18:58.3 38:01.2 
912   1116 Jolean Wilcox               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:07.2 0:59:12.1 19:04 59  19:01.5 38:01.8 
913   875  Katelyn Boylan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:05.4 0:59:17.3 19:05 26  21:13.5 37:55.0 
914   1017 Jessica Uber                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:01:07.0 0:59:19.3 19:06 29  21:15.5 37:57.3 
915   1502 Bryan Pagni                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:59.2 0:59:19.7 19:06 33  18:49.5 38:14.2 
916   531  Kim Pagni                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:59.1 0:59:20.2 19:06 31  18:48.7 38:14.7 
917   1127 Brandy Gallentine           F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:01:02.9 0:59:24.2 19:08 22  18:00.4 37:35.8 
918   686  Cathy Greene                F      Viera                FL    US      1:01:16.7 0:59:25.6 19:08 58  18:29.3 37:50.4 
919   685  Brian Greene                M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:01:16.1 0:59:26.4 19:08 57  18:31.4 37:50.8 
920   526  Pomai Dochin                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:06.9 0:59:27.3 19:09 52  18:48.8 38:12.8 
921   3    Lisa Abair                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:46.5 0:59:27.4 19:09 39  20:00.2 39:37.9 
922   21   James Siefert               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:49.1 0:59:30.5 19:10 34  20:01.7 39:39.5 
923   726  Daniel Parvin               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:33.2 0:59:35.2 19:11 30  23:57.5 46:34.0 
924   727  P. Parvin                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:32.4 0:59:35.9 19:11 4   23:59.7 46:35.4 
925   648  Anne Trelstad-Bitler        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:17.8 0:59:37.2 19:12 59  19:46.6 39:05.4 
926   1269 Tanika Blake                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:25.1 0:59:50.9 19:16 21  19:28.0 38:43.3 
927   637  Nekita Robinson             F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:01:18.0 0:59:51.2 19:16 47  19:03.4 38:25.8 
928   1339 Emilia Sanchez              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:26.6 0:59:52.5 19:17 34  19:38.0 38:42.1 
929   382  Jodie Nicely                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:13.6 0:59:57.2 19:18 62  18:27.8 37:53.1 
930   329  Amy Billsberry              F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:01:44.6 1:00:12.6 19:23 13  18:59.8 38:54.4 
931   331  Paola Billsberry            F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:01:44.2 1:00:12.6 19:23 47  19:00.1 38:54.5 
932   74   James Kriss                 M      Orlando              FL    US      1:02:21.9 1:00:19.2 19:25 69  19:45.9 39:38.0 
933   1603 Kiron Viegas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:53.1 1:00:19.5 19:25 48  18:34.9 39:10.3 
934   783  Joannie Gonzalez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:29.1 1:00:26.6 19:28 46  18:49.5 38:29.6 
935   615  Joshua Gee                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:57.9 1:00:31.9 19:29 66  19:03.9 38:27.3 
936   618  Mary Grigsby                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:58.4 1:00:36.3 19:31 46  18:50.0 38:29.2 
937   787  Ana Lopez                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:12.1 1:00:43.2 19:33 27  18:47.7 38:28.1 
938   1133 Robert Knapp                M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:01:02.3 1:00:47.5 19:34 64  19:25.6 38:59.3 
939   1462 Lucinda Dann                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:40.3 1:01:02.5 19:39 55  20:30.5 40:23.4 
940   1297 Jade Hardeman-Willis        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:44.6 1:01:14.6 19:43 27  19:40.1 39:19.9 
941   1355 Alicia Villafane            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:44.6 1:01:14.7 19:43 34  19:40.2 39:21.0 
942   310  Stephanie Sanabria          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:50.9 1:01:15.5 19:43 47  19:12.4 38:56.4 
943   1304 Julie Hutchinson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:45.7 1:01:15.9 19:44 50  19:39.1 39:22.6 
944   1320 Elimari Marrero             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:45.5 1:01:16.2 19:44 41  19:39.5 39:21.4 
945   291  Jennifer Marrero            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:55.8 1:01:21.0 19:45 38  19:12.8 38:57.3 
946   294  Zayden Marrero              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:56.9 1:01:21.3 19:45 13  19:12.8 38:57.7 
947   1256 Elisha Gould                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:09.8 1:01:24.9 19:47 38  19:54.5 40:27.1 
948   1123 Dilica Avila                F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:23.6 1:01:29.4 19:48 29  19:33.5 39:44.7 
949   1480 Gretta Holt                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:26.0 1:01:39.5 19:51 54  19:27.0 39:28.5 
950   1490 Cathy Lonsway               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:27.9 1:01:42.1 19:52 63  19:27.9 39:28.8 
951   1108 Curtis Settles              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:33.2 1:01:45.5 19:53 68  19:07.1 38:52.6 
952   776  Vierge Cineus               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:12.4 1:01:47.1 19:54 39  19:33.4 39:46.0 
953   1337 Caroline Roberts            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:18.1 1:01:49.3 19:54 41  19:43.0 39:27.5 
954   1323 Michele Mcfadden            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:22.1 1:01:53.2 19:56 51  19:42.7 39:27.5 
955   1445 Hilary Biedul               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:44.3 1:01:54.7 19:56 32  19:44.0 39:55.2 
956   1349 Cody Tahtinen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:23.3 1:01:54.7 19:56 34  19:43.9 39:29.7 
957   1458 Sherry Collett              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:44.4 1:01:55.1 19:56 49  19:43.6 39:56.6 
958   718  Steve Ewing                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:03:53.0 1:02:03.9 19:59 63  21:10.2 40:24.2 
959   302  Dallas Prothro              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:53.8 1:02:06.0 20:00 45  19:16.2 39:43.3 
960   303  Louise Prothro              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:53.2 1:02:06.4 20:00 54  19:18.3 39:45.4 
961   770  Clarice Bondar              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:40.3 1:02:09.2 20:01 56  19:41.0 39:40.5 
962   771  Mark Bondar                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:43.0 1:02:10.8 20:01 59  19:39.3 39:39.8 
963   213  Mercedys Kroom              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:52.3 1:02:12.1 20:02 32  19:47.1 40:15.1 
964   775  Meagan Carlon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:44.4 1:02:12.3 20:02 34  19:58.2 40:02.5 
965   795  Rebecca Reed                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:44.4 1:02:12.4 20:02 24  19:58.9 40:03.2 
966   440  Rachel Spencer              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:03:54.2 1:02:24.0 20:06 30  19:13.4 39:56.1 
967   421  Katy Gillis                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:03:53.8 1:02:24.9 20:06 40  19:14.0 39:56.4 
968   1613 Janean Wagner               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:44.3 1:02:40.7 20:11 33  21:41.4 42:23.4 
969   309  Jose Sanabria               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:55.5 1:02:55.5 20:16 49          40:31.9 
970   832  Robin Rice                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:46.1 1:03:16.0 20:22 56  20:29.9 41:25.9 
971   807  Antoinette Broomfield       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:49.9 1:03:19.8 20:24 39  20:30.0 41:27.1 
972   1258 Thomas Kelly                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:17.0 1:03:29.9 20:27 51  19:58.6 40:28.7 
973   557  Elowelynn Reilly            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:05:03.0 1:03:39.2 20:30 58  19:43.2 40:23.0 
974   559  Cris Zecman                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:05:05.8 1:03:43.5 20:31 53  19:44.8 40:22.7 
975   338  Michelle Clark              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:26.0 1:03:44.2 20:31 40  20:16.9 41:15.0 
976   337  Matt Clark                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:32.6 1:03:50.9 20:34 47  20:17.8 41:16.0 
977   1260 Greg Rodriguez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:43.9 1:03:56.8 20:35 46  19:53.0 40:24.4 
978   1272 Shannone Cabot              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:26.1 1:04:05.2 20:38 40  20:30.4 41:14.9 
979   1252 Jessi Costa                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:51.9 1:04:06.3 20:38 42  19:57.9 40:30.3 
980   1250 Aprile Blair                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:52.3 1:04:07.4 20:39 40  19:58.1 40:32.0 
981   1350 Jeremy Tarrant              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:24.7 1:04:07.5 20:39 33  20:35.6 41:18.5 
982   1328 Sara Pearl                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:25.8 1:04:09.2 20:39 38  20:33.8 41:19.3 
983   1193 Kristin Capo                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:15.3 1:04:11.6 20:40 27  20:13.3 40:48.6 
984   1192 Kim Capo                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:20.2 1:04:16.1 20:42 56  20:13.4 40:48.3 
985   1491 Debbie Lovell               F      Titusville           FL    US      1:05:40.0 1:04:16.9 20:42 53  20:13.0 41:02.8 
986   1524 Christine Verrett           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:39.7 1:04:17.3 20:42 47  20:14.4 41:03.2 
987   1194 Jason Cozza                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:22.6 1:04:19.2 20:43 43  20:16.6 40:51.5 
988   1196 Matthew Olson               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:06:25.8 1:04:21.9 20:44 42  20:17.0 40:50.1 
989   861  Susan Adamcik               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:04:50.7 1:04:26.9 20:45 59  17:44.4 42:32.3 
990   781  Cheryl Franzke              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:41.6 1:04:35.0 20:48 46  22:04.8 42:25.4 
991   1074 Nathan Cohn                 M      melbourne            FL    US      1:06:34.8 1:04:38.3 20:49 35  20:53.3 42:52.7 
992   552  Holly Coombs                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:58.4 1:04:39.7 20:49 30  19:08.8 40:28.2 
993   554  Sarai Gonzalez              F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:06:00.8 1:04:41.9 20:50 43  19:08.3 40:26.0 
994   1087 Dominique Johnson           F      melbourne            FL    US      1:06:42.0 1:04:44.6 20:51 34  20:51.2 42:51.8 
995   1484 Calvin Khan                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:07:33.9 1:05:27.5 21:05 32  20:27.1 41:12.4 
996   391  Alice Rines                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:35.6 1:05:38.1 21:08 39  20:25.2 41:23.3 
997   1312 Barbara Kelly               F      Patrick AFB          FL    US      1:06:54.8 1:05:39.0 21:08 65  19:11.2 41:07.8 
998   355  Feather Hawkins             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:39.8 1:05:43.5 21:10 40  20:26.5 41:24.6 
999   446  Chris Collins               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:23.1 1:05:52.4 21:13 53  20:15.8 41:37.6 
1000  715  Jay Casey                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:07:13.0 1:06:13.8 21:20 65  23:56.8 46:08.9 
1001  1003 Donald Stephan              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:48.7 1:06:24.9 21:23 66  17:43.3 42:36.0 
1002  662  Shari Lupardus              F      Spencer              WV    US      1:08:20.4 1:06:27.0 21:24 58  20:22.5 41:52.3 
1003  1372 Mary June Joseph            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:08:21.5 1:06:34.9 21:26 74  20:28.7 41:59.3 
1004  109  Katie Crowder               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:31.2 1:06:47.7 21:30 30  21:23.4 42:31.1 
1005  1500 Rae Newman                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:17.5 1:07:09.0 21:37 33  19:56.9 42:06.8 
1006  1436 Brittany Allen              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:17.3 1:07:09.1 21:37 30  19:56.8 42:07.5 
1007  1457 Teresa Coble                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:09:17.0 1:07:27.5 21:43 52  20:53.8 42:59.7 
1008  1504 Gia Payne                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:09:22.9 1:07:33.9 21:45 51  20:54.9 42:58.8 
1009  1315 Danielle Kosh               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:44.5 1:08:16.3 21:59 33  21:44.3 43:45.3 
1010  1278 Lesley Cook                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:42.6 1:08:17.4 21:59 41  21:43.2 43:48.0 
1011  1319 Sydney Lutz                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:45.2 1:08:17.7 21:59 30  21:41.5 43:40.7 
1012  1362 Cassie Williams             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:42.7 1:08:17.8 21:59 57  21:42.3 43:43.4 
1013  1358 Jessica Watson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:44.3 1:08:19.5 22:00 28  21:46.3 43:48.9 
1014  1352 Kami Tindle                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:43.8 1:08:20.2 22:00 44  21:48.3 43:49.8 
1015  984  April Rathburn              F      Titusville           FL    US      1:10:46.8 1:08:58.7 22:13 30  22:09.0 45:05.0 
1016  477  Susan Kulac                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:11:01.0 1:09:17.8 22:19 51  22:11.9 45:04.7 
1017  486  Christian Sorensen          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:11:06.1 1:09:22.7 22:20 64  22:12.8 45:04.3 
1018  688  Christine Kretz             F      Viera                FL    US      1:11:21.2 1:09:29.3 22:22 61  20:54.4 43:19.3 
1019  692  Michael Roberts             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:11:22.1 1:09:30.1 22:23 58  20:54.3 43:18.8 
1020  971  Christopher Mullins         M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:10:42.9 1:10:42.9 22:46 38  23:53.5 46:50.1 
1021  1495 Lee Ann Mccullough-Wham     F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:12:47.0 1:11:24.5 23:00 55  22:24.2 45:20.5 
1022  1455 Maggie Castellano           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:47.2 1:11:24.8 23:00 54  22:26.6 45:19.2 
1023  254  Megan Selva                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:50.2 1:11:53.2 23:09 30  22:27.2 46:33.8 
1024  239  Yenitza Ortiz               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:13:50.6 1:11:54.5 23:09 28  22:31.7 46:35.0 
1025  717  Willard Davis               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:52.2 1:14:03.7 23:51 76  23:14.2 47:26.1 
1026  1663 Paula Mendez                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:16:33.9 1:14:27.0 23:58 41          47:43.9 
1027  1467 Sheri Escalante             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:21:51.9 1:21:03.5 26:06 39  25:57.5 52:32.5 
1028  1511 Trish Roman                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:22:01.2 1:21:11.2 26:08 54  25:59.1 52:32.0 
1029  826  Austin Moyer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:21:22.8 1:21:22.8 26:12 38          53:25.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.