FLORIDA TODAY Corporate 5K

Thu October 29, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 1mile   2mile   
                                                                                Time      Time                                
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======= ======= 
1     2218 Paul Mckenna               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:16:59.2 0:16:57.7 5:28  23  05:11.6 10:40.7 
2     1382 Daniel Moore               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:17:38.6 0:17:38.0 5:41  25  05:12.9 11:00.1 
3     1540 Zeke Zauner                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:17:45.4 0:17:44.5 5:43  25  05:13.1 11:00.1 
4     1048 Nicholas Arjoon            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:18:20.0 0:18:19.2 5:54  27  05:12.6 11:16.7 
5     930  Matt Magee                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:18:45.6 0:18:45.0 6:03  24  05:17.7 11:35.4 
6     2058 Shane Streufert            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:19:24.1 0:19:21.5 6:14  47  06:00.1 12:10.2 
7     646  Kevin Charles              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:19:55.4 0:19:52.2 6:24  38  06:03.1 12:22.8 
8     591  Elizabeth Mihlebach        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:20:17.8 0:20:12.4 6:31  32  06:09.5 12:37.8 
9     1590 Chris See                  M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:20:21.7 0:20:20.8 6:33  36  05:53.3 12:36.1 
10    897  Sidney Golliher            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:20:24.7 0:20:22.8 6:34  24  06:17.5 12:59.4 
11    455  Muaz Elhag                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:49.3 0:20:47.4 6:42  34  06:31.8 13:13.3 
12    587  Amy Fuller                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:20:55.8 0:20:50.0 6:43  35  06:32.7 13:15.7 
13    2237 John Stewart               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:21:01.4 0:20:52.9 6:44  27  06:23.5 13:15.5 
14    772  Dzmitry Yuran              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:05.8 0:21:02.3 6:47  31  06:13.5 13:09.1 
15    1989 Nicolas Dubyk              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:22.8 0:21:15.8 6:51  42  06:17.3 13:17.1 
16    2194 Lee Kolias                 M      Viera                FL    US      0:21:24.2 0:21:18.9 6:52  25  06:39.2 13:32.0 
17    1580 Colin Elleby               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:21:27.3 0:21:22.2 6:53  23  06:48.7 13:39.7 
18    1743 Keith Snodgrass            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:27.3 0:21:25.3 6:54  53  06:33.4 13:27.9 
19    1550 Randy Dowdy                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:29.5 0:21:26.8 6:55  55  06:28.3 13:30.6 
20    2190 Frank Guffey               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:21:39.2 0:21:34.4 6:57  52  06:39.0 13:31.9 
21    938  Peter Mcmahan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:44.6 0:21:42.5 7:00  51  06:31.2 13:35.0 
22    1339 Karina Coelho              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      0:21:52.9 0:21:43.4 7:00  27  06:40.1 13:43.5 
23    1018 Sujin Babu Alfred Retna Dh M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:51.2 0:21:46.4 7:01  27  06:10.3 13:22.5 
24    896  Andrew Gilbride            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:21:55.7 0:21:51.4 7:03  27  06:32.4 13:33.9 
25    2158 Robert Toenjes             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:54.0 0:21:52.6 7:03  43  06:51.3 13:51.1 
26    2053 Nate Dwenger               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:56.7 0:21:54.6 7:04  43  06:31.1 13:42.4 
27    2189 Jeff Gleacher              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:22:05.2 0:22:00.3 7:05  54  06:44.3 13:48.3 
28    762  Jeremy Riousset            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:15.2 0:22:09.0 7:08  37  06:51.7 13:57.4 
29    1661 Ryan Mccarthy              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:22:32.2 0:22:10.6 7:09  25  07:21.3 14:29.2 
30    1428 Kyle Christensen           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:26.5 0:22:19.4 7:12  29  07:06.1 14:23.1 
31    708  Liam Ulbricht              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:25:14.6 0:22:21.1 7:12  20  06:49.0 13:58.7 
32    1345 Daniel Taurasi             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:24.8 0:22:21.5 7:12  28  06:26.9 13:46.2 
33    856  Craig Booth                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:26.5 0:22:21.9 7:12  42  06:31.6 13:49.9 
34    671  Eduardo Gonzalez           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:26.8 0:22:22.9 7:13  38  07:01.1 14:22.7 
35    1471 John Lachance              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:28.9 0:22:25.7 7:14  62  06:54.4 14:15.7 
36    1346 Albert Steiginga           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:22:37.5 0:22:35.2 7:17  52  06:45.6 14:10.7 
37    2240 Ryan Haughey               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:42.3 0:22:37.5 7:17  27  06:41.1 14:08.0 
38    1735 Josh Broline               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:42.2 0:22:37.9 7:18  39  06:51.4 14:02.3 
39    920  Everett Kennedy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:30.9 0:22:38.4 7:18  25  06:50.4 14:14.0 
40    1412 Joel Argueta               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:50.9 0:22:42.7 7:19  24  06:53.1 14:09.9 
41    2060 Alessandro Zuniga          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:22:44.5 0:22:42.8 7:19  36  06:55.4 14:27.7 
42    1323 Titngai Tam                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:09.9 0:22:43.3 7:19  35  06:39.6 14:05.5 
43    1452 Daniel Hatfield            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:16.6 0:22:45.6 7:20  29  07:26.9 14:41.1 
44    1376 John Brothers              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:50.1 0:22:48.6 7:21  23  06:39.8 14:14.1 
45    10   Tony Bils                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:22:58.1 0:22:51.7 7:22  58  07:22.2 14:45.9 
46    490  Khalid Osman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:00.8 0:22:57.7 7:24  34  07:22.9 14:46.9 
47    1046 James Adamites Ii          M      Summerville          SC    US      0:23:01.2 0:22:58.5 7:24  44          14:25.2 
48    2202 Bambi Sweeney              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:23:03.5 0:23:01.1 7:25  41  07:00.4 14:31.0 
49    1552 Rob Hambrecht              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:12.2 0:23:09.9 7:28  41  07:05.6 14:32.3 
50    1410 Tom Allred                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:23:18.3 0:23:11.3 7:28  36  07:11.6 14:43.0 
51    1419 Brenden Bonecutter-Leon    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:15.2 0:23:11.7 7:28  29  06:43.2 14:06.4 
52    1721 Matt Miller                M      Cherry Creek         NY    US      0:23:51.1 0:23:12.4 7:29  35  06:55.7 14:18.0 
53    1385 Kayla O'Neill              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:21.1 0:23:13.6 7:29  26  07:08.2 14:51.4 
54    868  Jorge Del Valle            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:23:41.3 0:23:15.5 7:30  36  07:16.4 14:42.4 
55    1303 Chris Morrison             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:22.8 0:23:18.3 7:31  24  06:45.4 14:28.1 
56    1655 Ryan Larouche              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:36.0 0:23:18.3 7:31  22  07:12.2 14:37.8 
57    2113 Soufyane Meftah            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:23:36.7 0:23:21.2 7:31  42  06:49.2 14:32.0 
58    970  Jose Reyes                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:23:52.1 0:23:34.1 7:36  29  06:55.9 14:43.7 
59    917  Sebastian Jara Garay       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:51.5 0:23:34.6 7:36  24  06:52.5 14:27.7 
60    1999 Martin Parrens             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:23:43.0 0:23:34.8 7:36  26  07:02.5 14:47.7 
61    1379 Kevin Luong                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:37.3 7:37  24  06:34.2 14:14.7 
62    1591 Travis Stephens            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:23:48.2 0:23:42.3 7:38  35  07:02.2 14:46.2 
63    812  Steven Rigsby              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:24:28.0 0:23:43.3 7:39  62  07:24.1 15:02.5 
64    1517 Joseph Strzyz              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:24:18.3 0:23:50.8 7:41  41  07:25.6 15:11.8 
65    2174 Sherri Lorraine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:54.8 0:23:51.0 7:41  42  07:17.1 14:58.5 
66    1014 Larry Wilcox               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:57.1 0:23:51.3 7:41  53  07:18.4 14:53.5 
67    2223 Myrthe Krueger             F      Munich Bavaria                     0:23:59.2 0:23:56.0 7:43  41  07:15.7 15:12.3 
68    1122 Brian Merrell              M      Grant                FL    US      0:24:12.9 0:24:01.3 7:44  38  07:30.0 15:06.6 
69    1734 Art Anderson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:05.4 0:24:01.8 7:45  59  07:17.7 15:09.5 
70    1469 Keith Kowalske             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:07.3 0:24:04.2 7:45  58  07:22.0 15:13.2 
71    918  Michael Justice            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:24:14.7 0:24:04.8 7:46  27  07:29.0 15:13.2 
72    1503 David Schatz               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:24:23.6 0:24:05.8 7:46  34  07:33.8 15:26.3 
73    2122 Todd Oskam                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:13.7 0:24:05.9 7:46  40  07:07.2 14:57.8 
74    1584 Matthew Landau             M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:24:28.2 0:24:07.3 7:46  30  07:23.5 15:12.8 
75    982  Matthew Spicochi           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:13.8 0:24:10.6 7:47  33  07:33.8 15:13.3 
76    2057 Sarah Simonetti            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:18.5 0:24:10.6 7:47  28  06:40.3 15:04.7 
77    1411 Justin Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:30.8 0:24:17.4 7:50  25  07:00.7 15:10.7 
78    764  Darian Sotomi              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:21.3 0:24:18.3 7:50  20  07:07.5 14:59.2 
79    1344 Tony Stokes                M      Titusville           FL    US      0:24:22.4 0:24:18.9 7:50  56  07:23.4 15:16.0 
80    2175 Madden Lorraine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:25.8 0:24:24.1 7:52  14  07:02.5 14:57.3 
81    1445 Sarah Fisher               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:32.1 0:24:24.7 7:52  24  07:14.5 15:12.1 
82    1670 Douglas Rauscher           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:33.6 0:24:28.3 7:53  41  07:38.0 15:29.1 
83    1005 Marc Uber                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:40.1 0:24:30.4 7:54  27  07:18.8 15:25.6 
84    1319 Scot Smith                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:24:39.8 0:24:31.1 7:54  50  07:35.4 15:36.6 
85    913  Kevin Howald               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:45.3 0:24:32.0 7:54  55  07:30.5 15:33.5 
86    1826 Marco Pascual              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:25:39.8 0:24:36.7 7:56  22  07:26.5 15:21.9 
87    873  Zoe Doebbler               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:41.6 0:24:38.1 7:56  22  07:13.4 15:21.9 
88    530  Rick Weaver                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:50.1 0:24:39.4 7:57  45  07:09.8 15:08.4 
89    758  Evan Olsen                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:48.0 0:24:40.0 7:57  38  07:09.7 15:12.0 
90    2046 Santiago Roig              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:26.7 0:24:41.0 7:57  25  07:27.7 15:17.4 
91    192  Angie Vitter               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:51.8 0:24:42.1 7:58  42  07:29.9 15:33.7 
92    1809 Raymond Schaub             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:17.3 0:24:42.1 7:58  35  07:22.5 15:23.5 
93    789  Rick Neale                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:21.6 0:24:44.1 7:58  47  07:49.6 15:37.5 
94    1640 Christian Casseus          M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:25:20.4 0:24:47.7 7:59  29  07:56.6 15:48.5 
95    496  Boopathy Prakasam          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:57.6 0:24:48.3 7:59  30  06:52.5 14:51.1 
96    2123 Kyle Palgut                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:00.4 0:24:49.3 8:00  30  07:41.0 15:38.3 
97    1308 Paul Pirillo               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:57.8 0:24:49.7 8:00  53  07:45.7 15:50.2 
98    568  Carlos Pedrazzoli          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:24:52.8 0:24:50.4 8:00  33  07:16.8 15:43.3 
99    1629 Jason Cozza                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:24:58.5 0:24:51.5 8:01  41  07:36.6 15:37.5 
100   481  Marcus Maldonado           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:09.7 0:24:54.3 8:01  33  07:57.1 15:51.1 
101   1386 Maulik Patel               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:16.2 0:24:56.5 8:02  39  07:56.1 15:50.5 
102   1745 David Thornberry           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:05.5 0:24:57.6 8:02  58  07:45.1 15:58.4 
103   2076 Paul Metz                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:35.5 0:25:01.4 8:04  49  07:43.7 15:53.8 
104   61   Sean Koceski               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:34.3 0:25:02.5 8:04  28  08:15.2 16:14.6 
105   2102 Assem Kaylani              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:02.9 0:25:03.1 8:04  42  07:44.0 15:42.9 
106   1480 Aaron Manchur              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:55.0 0:25:03.5 8:04  27  07:40.1 15:56.9 
107   1551 Clifford Graham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:07.3 0:25:03.7 8:04  48  07:32.6 15:45.3 
108   1990 Damien Elder               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:12.4 0:25:04.4 8:05  37  07:47.2 15:49.7 
109   815  Sergio Suarez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:53.9 0:25:07.4 8:06  45  07:57.2 15:55.5 
110   1668 Mark Paxson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:10.7 0:25:07.6 8:06  23  07:06.4 15:24.9 
111   2173 Tom Gillespie              M      Opalom  Bay          FL    US      0:25:18.3 0:25:08.9 8:06  56  07:40.0 15:58.8 
112   1476 Angel Lopez De Victor      M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:16.6 0:25:10.6 8:07  39  07:33.7 15:38.3 
113   1381 Jeffrey Milkie             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:33.1 0:25:12.8 8:07  33  07:55.6 15:58.4 
114   473  Dude Kerley                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:13.1 8:08  66  08:03.4 16:09.7 
115   2055 Susie Meltzer              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:22.9 0:25:17.2 8:09  55  07:55.8 16:12.1 
116   901  Aaron Gregory              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:44.6 0:25:19.8 8:10  41  07:28.7 15:50.6 
117   878  Matthew Erway              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:26:00.3 0:25:22.3 8:10  42  07:49.3 16:03.5 
118   482  Clay Mccreary              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:23.0 8:11  44  08:20.0 16:23.0 
119   184  Vance Bindley              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:07.3 0:25:23.9 8:11  25  08:12.1 16:00.8 
120   1583 Mitchell Kuss              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:25:29.8 0:25:24.7 8:11  27  07:36.4 15:47.2 
121   470  Kevin Hunt                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:30.8 0:25:24.9 8:11  33  07:55.2 16:08.9 
122   1438 Lara Disch                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:34.0 0:25:27.0 8:12  30  07:25.5 16:09.2 
123   2204 Frank Walters              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:31.3 0:25:28.4 8:12  52  08:08.0 16:22.2 
124   1309 Robert Purkiss             M      Winter Garden        FL    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:28.8 8:13  25  07:56.5 16:07.9 
125   1944 Nick Vicos                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:04.5 0:25:28.9 8:13  27  07:39.4 16:07.1 
126   1298 Seth Moore                 M      Orlando              FL    US      0:25:35.7 0:25:29.1 8:13  26  07:59.6 16:10.9 
127   1564 Dean Worm                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:37.3 0:25:32.8 8:14  48  07:48.6 16:16.1 
128   936  Chuck Mathews              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:42.8 0:25:32.9 8:14  54  07:31.4 15:35.2 
129   1502 Mike Santomauro            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:27:55.5 0:25:35.4 8:15  48  08:21.6 16:27.4 
130   2002 Sean Vakili                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:38.7 8:16  32  07:12.3 15:58.2 
131   2043 Jason Petro                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:24.5 0:25:39.7 8:16  42  08:17.5 16:31.9 
132   1549 Evan Cosgrove              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:39.9 8:16  25  08:02.4 16:30.0 
133   1458 Aaron Huntoon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:29.8 0:25:40.1 8:16  26  08:31.5 16:27.1 
134   1283 Cameron Kienitz            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:49.1 0:25:41.6 8:17  24  07:59.1 16:09.7 
135   2193 Joseph Joseph Iii          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:25:47.4 0:25:44.5 8:18  34  07:03.4 15:41.2 
136   1663 Will Moore                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:26:12.8 0:25:50.5 8:20  43  07:52.3 16:04.9 
137   20   Cam Mckegg                 M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:51.3 8:20  58  08:06.7 16:36.3 
138   1383 Michael Mosley             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:39.2 0:25:52.9 8:20  51  08:03.2 16:21.4 
139   1384 Daniel Murphy              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:07.0 0:25:53.6 8:21  29  07:39.8 16:07.7 
140   2134 Cortney Thompson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:10.6 0:25:54.5 8:21  33  08:19.8 16:33.7 
141   1446 Jeffrey Gentry             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:48.0 0:25:55.0 8:21  40  07:53.5 16:20.5 
142   1131 Cem Oktar                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:09.1 0:25:56.4 8:21  49  08:07.0 16:24.0 
143   797  Noelle De La Rosa          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:58.6 0:25:56.5 8:21  36  07:29.5 16:09.4 
144   1909 Brian Kent                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:32.4 0:25:58.6 8:22  35  08:02.1 16:28.9 
145   1102 Debra Johansen             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:10.3 0:26:00.4 8:23  57  08:10.2 16:30.2 
146   1347 K Reily Switzer            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:26:06.4 0:26:01.5 8:23  23  07:52.0 16:24.2 
147   956  Bradley Overton            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:02.1 8:23  59  07:59.8 16:24.9 
148   950  Steve Nivens               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:28.9 0:26:02.8 8:23  63  07:21.1 14:55.2 
149   2054 Dylan Knott                M      Viera                FL    US      0:26:10.0 0:26:04.9 8:24  25  07:55.8 16:27.2 
150   1834 Tom Flynn                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:26:15.0 0:26:05.5 8:24  52  08:13.5 16:31.3 
151   1751 Rj Crandall                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:20.6 0:26:06.1 8:25  29  07:53.0 16:17.8 
152   915  Christopher Hubacek        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:17.4 0:26:06.6 8:25  32  07:33.8 15:53.1 
153   1249 Patrick O'Neill            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:42.6 0:26:07.6 8:25  37  07:48.3 16:11.9 
154   1652 Keven Kalkbrenner          M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:26:40.7 0:26:08.2 8:25  33  07:48.2 16:34.9 
155   233  Brad Manley                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:44.7 0:26:09.2 8:26  50  08:11.9 16:41.8 
156   1390 Anna Skinner               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:26.4 0:26:11.2 8:26  28  08:20.2 16:46.3 
157   2059 Brittany Streufert         F      Viera                FL    US      0:26:18.6 0:26:12.3 8:27  46  07:58.2 16:42.8 
158   924  Matthew Laws               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:46.8 0:26:14.4 8:27  25  08:10.8 16:34.0 
159   511  Vaibhav Singhal            M      Calgary              AB    CA      0:26:25.8 0:26:16.8 8:28  30  07:49.8 16:33.0 
160   1811 Robert Vega                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:20.1 8:29  41  07:57.1 16:32.3 
161   1444 Jenn Firriolo              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:45.6 0:26:20.5 8:29  29  08:03.8 16:41.0 
162   1399 Jerry Combs                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:41.4 0:26:20.5 8:29  32  08:44.9 17:05.0 
163   1529 Ryan Trillo                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:22.9 8:30  27  07:59.1 16:50.0 
164   277  Alessandro Giulio          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:11.2 0:26:23.9 8:30  32  07:58.8 16:33.1 
165   2003 Haskell Walker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:39.8 0:26:24.5 8:30  61  08:09.2 16:39.8 
166   1511 Roddey Smith               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:45.9 0:26:27.4 8:31  57  08:18.6 16:50.3 
167   2095 David Fairman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:19.5 0:26:27.5 8:31  53  08:27.0 16:43.8 
168   1974 Sean Stauffer              M      Titusville           FL    US      0:26:54.5 0:26:32.0 8:33  44  08:07.9 16:41.7 
169   1516 T. Stolp                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:33.1 8:33  12  08:00.4 16:44.8 
170   2235 Micheal Suominen           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:22.1 0:26:34.5 8:34  35  08:50.1 17:18.1 
171   1487 Michael Moore              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:53.7 0:26:36.2 8:34  61  08:38.5 17:09.6 
172   1841 Myron Flynn                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:26:40.9 0:26:38.2 8:35  20  07:00.5 16:13.0 
173   128  Barry Washburn             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:06.5 0:26:39.1 8:35  43  08:09.0 16:52.4 
174   991  Teen Sum                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:22.0 0:26:40.8 8:36  70  08:28.6 17:04.5 
175   1160 Myron Taylor               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:40.9 0:26:41.9 8:36  44  07:56.4 16:50.0 
176   1984 John Bolen                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:00.8 0:26:42.4 8:36  36  08:12.9 16:42.9 
177   2157 Maira Toenjes              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:51.2 0:26:49.6 8:39  32  08:17.4 17:14.1 
178   1908 Brian Jeffers              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:15.6 0:26:52.8 8:40  35  08:31.2 17:03.1 
179   1477 Ashley Lum                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:59.0 0:26:52.9 8:40  33  07:25.2 16:51.3 
180   955  Jason Oslin                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:27:24.4 0:26:53.5 8:40  32  08:42.5 17:02.5 
181   1377 Andrew Carpenter           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:03.7 0:26:54.6 8:40  33  07:27.9 16:33.9 
182   1739 Mitchell Farrar            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:03.8 0:26:54.7 8:40  56  08:24.6 17:11.0 
183   1470 Lori Kruger                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:27:10.3 0:26:56.0 8:41  56  08:20.5 17:00.3 
184   756  Jen Lindsay                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:13.0 0:26:58.0 8:41  31  08:42.4 17:15.9 
185   1001 Alexis Torres Colon        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:33.2 0:26:58.0 8:41  25  08:23.2 16:58.8 
186   1422 Christopher Butler         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:12.0 0:26:58.8 8:42  32  07:29.3 16:33.9 
187   1680 Lance Starr                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:27:39.3 0:26:59.8 8:42  45  08:25.1 17:07.4 
188   2187 Carol Ball                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:06.3 0:27:01.1 8:42  62  08:33.5 17:20.8 
189   794  Tim Walters                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:17.5 0:27:05.2 8:44  42  07:59.9 16:42.4 
190   1953 Chelsea Forgenie           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:49.9 0:27:05.7 8:44  25  08:04.3 17:13.5 
191   62   Raphael Matarazzo          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:43.4 0:27:07.0 8:44  40  08:02.1 16:46.9 
192   1304 Terry Neuhart              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:21.5 0:27:07.4 8:44  57  08:14.2 16:54.4 
193   80   Cameron Osman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:28.6 0:27:08.6 8:45  24  08:22.7 17:11.3 
194   1582 Trey Hoff                  M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:27:15.3 0:27:08.9 8:45  23  07:52.0 16:44.5 
195   1366 Joe Neal                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:28:59.8 0:27:10.3 8:45  33  08:27.1 17:21.1 
196   1427 Shannon Chiusano           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:18.2 0:27:10.7 8:45  36  08:04.5 16:52.0 
197   1375 Troy Beechner              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:19.4 0:27:10.9 8:45  39  07:50.9 16:46.5 
198   665  Lucio Turco                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:08.5 0:27:11.1 8:45  31  07:58.6 17:00.7 
199   1321 Doug Sullivan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:45.8 0:27:14.0 8:46  31  08:59.3 17:48.3 
200   1130 Kevin Ogrady               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:48.5 0:27:14.2 8:46  52  08:50.0 17:33.2 
201   454  Jim Egdorf                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:29.1 0:27:14.6 8:47  48  07:45.2 16:38.8 
202   1684 Paul Timmons               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:59.0 0:27:15.1 8:47  34  09:42.3 18:08.4 
203   870  Kitty Deyo                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:14.7 0:27:15.2 8:47  39  08:31.7 17:22.5 
204   874  Dale Drinks                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:41.8 0:27:19.0 8:48  37  08:48.6 17:33.4 
205   1977 Justin Wells               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:27:42.0 0:27:20.2 8:48  34  08:41.2 17:32.7 
206   288  Robb Morrison              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:00.5 0:27:20.6 8:49  53  08:23.9 17:14.9 
207   44   Craig Daniels              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:23.4 0:27:24.2 8:50  37  08:43.5 17:35.4 
208   805  Steven Le Clair            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:00.2 0:27:24.7 8:50  61  08:40.8 17:26.0 
209   69   Adama Sanou                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:25.5 0:27:25.2 8:50  28  08:13.8 17:27.1 
210   2029 Lauren Schatz              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:25.5 8:50  33  08:26.7 17:20.8 
211   2024 Michelle Culley            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:45.6 0:27:26.1 8:50  36  08:29.5 17:20.7 
212   549  Paul Felix Ii              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:32.8 0:27:27.2 8:51  41  07:16.1 16:22.3 
213   1971 Susan Snodgrass            F      Titusville           FL    US      0:28:25.7 0:27:27.6 8:51  56  08:37.4 17:34.1 
214   1672 Amy Ridder                 F      Arvada               CO    US      0:29:47.7 0:27:28.0 8:51  44  08:46.7 17:34.8 
215   487  Mikael Molina Sandoval     M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:38.2 0:27:29.8 8:52  25  08:03.4 16:49.9 
216   518  Harry Smith                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:45.8 0:27:30.6 8:52  53  08:22.4 17:13.9 
217   538  Zac Zobel                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:51.5 0:27:34.5 8:53  41  08:16.4 17:13.6 
218   722  Gillian Lee                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:54.8 0:27:35.4 8:53  55  08:50.6 17:49.7 
219   1521 Melanie Suominen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:24.9 0:27:36.6 8:54  33  08:50.2 17:44.9 
220   2196 Dawn Murray                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:46.6 0:27:43.4 8:56  44  08:12.9 17:52.9 
221   2096 Richard Fasani             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:53.7 0:27:45.0 8:56  25  07:45.8 16:39.1 
222   876  Joel Eichelkraut           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:12.3 0:27:45.4 8:57  28  08:41.0 17:46.4 
223   2100 Ken Jale                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:00.2 0:27:45.8 8:57  39  07:57.5 16:40.0 
224   309  Leslie Faletra             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:28:22.6 0:27:46.2 8:57  56  08:40.0 17:46.3 
225   98   Lenin Rodriguez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:45.1 0:27:47.1 8:57  46  08:37.1 17:37.0 
226   2197 Marjorie Nelson            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:47.8 8:57  48  08:33.4 17:32.0 
227   730  Christina Pesci            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:24.0 0:27:50.6 8:58  26  08:55.4 17:51.6 
228   928  Anthony Llanos-Velazque    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:13.7 0:27:50.8 8:58  29  08:31.8 18:04.1 
229   1252 Kevin Tyre                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:25.3 0:27:51.0 8:58  30  08:40.8 18:03.7 
230   1387 Christian Rodriguez        M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:54.0 0:27:51.4 8:58  31  08:27.9 17:25.4 
231   1531 Chuck Wallace              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:32.1 0:27:51.6 8:58  46  09:04.6 17:55.4 
232   742  Jason Carryl               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:02.3 0:27:52.0 8:59  26  07:33.9 16:37.3 
233   1256 Frank Alicea               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:16.0 0:27:52.6 8:59  33  08:29.1 17:35.1 
234   550  Benjamin Garafolo          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:14.7 0:27:54.6 8:59  37  08:25.5 17:18.1 
235   1825 Jose Pascual               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:28:47.5 0:27:54.8 9:00  52  08:37.4 17:37.6 
236   2040 Angela Maxwell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:40.3 0:27:55.0 9:00  38  08:20.8 17:28.9 
237   2172 Christopher Gallo          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:30.1 0:27:55.1 9:00  47  07:46.2 17:10.8 
238   680  Jonathon Lare              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:12.2 0:27:56.8 9:00  37  08:31.9 17:26.9 
239   2169 Barbara Bond               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:11.8 0:27:57.1 9:00  41  08:16.8 17:25.9 
240   1279 Vincent Harrison           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:01.4 0:27:58.5 9:01  35  09:05.2 17:59.5 
241   2209 William Detwiler           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:19.7 0:27:59.3 9:01  37  08:38.8 17:25.5 
242   1442 Billy Feldmeier            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:28:10.9 0:27:59.5 9:01  37  08:51.4 17:58.0 
243   2050 Mike Acosta                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:04.9 0:27:59.7 9:01  41  08:25.6 17:34.5 
244   854  Stephanie Bertrand         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:17.2 0:28:00.5 9:01  23  09:00.5 18:28.2 
245   1085 Christina Feldmeier        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:28:13.2 0:28:01.7 9:02  36  08:51.2 17:58.1 
246   2136 Eric Vorndran              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:27.2 0:28:02.3 9:02  51  09:14.1 17:58.3 
247   2139 K. Vorndran                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:27.3 0:28:02.7 9:02  9   09:14.6 17:58.6 
248   1563 Bill Till                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:03.5 9:02  57  08:46.5 17:51.5 
249   1465 Don Keller                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:04.1 9:03  41  08:00.0 17:12.4 
250   1817 Tod Hagan                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:06.4 9:03  55  08:45.4 17:28.2 
251   836  Travis M. Winans           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:21.0 0:28:07.7 9:04  19  07:24.1 16:51.6 
252   266  Patrick James              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:08.0 9:04  26  08:32.3 17:09.1 
253   227  Daniel Kolodny             M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:29:41.2 0:28:08.7 9:04  40  08:24.3 17:33.4 
254   932  Alyssa Malanik             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:30:00.1 0:28:09.7 9:04  22  08:36.4 17:59.0 
255   1394 Michael Ayers              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:34.1 0:28:11.4 9:05  39  08:48.5 17:47.5 
256   1995 Marlene Mccarley           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:28:18.2 0:28:11.5 9:05  44  08:15.5 18:05.7 
257   2214 Jim Westermeyer            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:28:20.4 0:28:12.1 9:05  53  08:57.6 18:15.2 
258   1140 James Ramsey               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:13.2 0:28:12.3 9:05  29  07:14.4 16:43.1 
259   2130 Geoffrey Straessley        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:21.5 0:28:13.2 9:05  41          17:07.2 
260   781  Xifan Liu                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:22.1 0:28:14.4 9:06  62  08:19.6 17:20.5 
261   1835 Tommy Flynn                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:28:30.9 0:28:14.8 9:06  17  08:31.0 17:36.1 
262   2025 Jamie Heard                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:40.2 0:28:15.7 9:06  38  08:42.9 18:04.0 
263   786  Joseph Horton              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:54.2 0:28:15.9 9:06  32  08:31.9 17:41.6 
264   637  Mark Quathamer             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:49.4 0:28:16.3 9:06  40  08:14.7 17:38.2 
265   662  Alvadi Serpa-Junior        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:13.5 0:28:17.4 9:07  44  08:50.8 17:47.4 
266   1429 Nicole Compher             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:42.2 0:28:17.5 9:07  30  08:45.2 17:58.5 
267   1554 Rob Himler                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:26.2 0:28:18.0 9:07  27  08:59.3 17:47.8 
268   1576 Matthew Achin              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:30:09.7 0:28:19.6 9:08  48  09:12.5 18:18.1 
269   108  Rufino Cubias              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:55.4 0:28:21.1 9:08  40  08:01.7 16:33.3 
270   1993 Stephen Kraus              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:45.7 0:28:21.4 9:08  44  08:37.5 17:46.4 
271   1360 Connor Green               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:30:06.9 0:28:25.1 9:09  40  09:20.0 18:20.3 
272   1818 Chad Hopkins               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:14.4 0:28:25.4 9:09  31  08:45.0 17:42.6 
273   56   Roger Halbing              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:01.5 0:28:29.0 9:11  56  08:58.1 18:18.8 
274   219  Lauren Holman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:50.7 0:28:29.5 9:11  39  08:33.9 18:00.1 
275   1334 Doug Woods                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:39.5 0:28:29.9 9:11  49  08:13.6 17:35.6 
276   204  Tim Craven                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:06.1 0:28:30.0 9:11  54  09:04.4 18:09.3 
277   877  Luis Encarnacion           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:48.8 0:28:30.9 9:11  32  09:27.0 18:16.7 
278   65   David Morgan               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:30:02.0 0:28:31.9 9:11  38  08:58.2 18:03.1 
279   871  Jared Deyo                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:32.8 0:28:32.6 9:12  39  08:43.7 17:47.2 
280   1489 David Nazarek              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:58.9 0:28:33.1 9:12  59  09:21.0 18:17.5 
281   2170 Peter Dendulk              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:33.5 9:12  32  08:26.3 17:52.4 
282   1478 Anne Macdonald             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:30:00.7 0:28:34.4 9:12  26  09:21.5 18:30.1 
283   2084 Rory Barber                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:45.1 0:28:37.9 9:13  39  08:50.6 17:39.8 
284   1388 Robert Scaringe            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:56.3 0:28:39.0 9:14  66  09:00.0 18:13.8 
285   2032 John Boyle                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:27.2 0:28:39.1 9:14  20  07:10.7 16:20.7 
286   1901 Michael Garrison           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:16.9 0:28:39.8 9:14  41  09:30.9 18:31.4 
287   1654 Alex Klimas                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:30:24.9 0:28:40.9 9:14  30  09:40.3 18:41.7 
288   279  Noah Halavin               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:30:21.6 0:28:42.3 9:15  20  08:48.4 18:17.0 
289   1268 Brian Curry                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:06.8 0:28:42.6 9:15  38  08:47.8 18:13.6 
290   1747 James White                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:27.1 0:28:43.3 9:15  42  09:12.8 18:13.7 
291   1557 Stephanie Marrs            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:47.7 0:28:44.6 9:16  41  08:30.6 18:18.2 
292   1127 Wade Myrick                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:29:16.8 0:28:45.4 9:16  32  08:27.6 17:46.0 
293   263  Curtiss Fry                M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:29:28.5 0:28:48.1 9:17  29  08:23.4 17:55.2 
294   2099 Jason Haynes               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:53.3 0:28:48.8 9:17  37  08:37.8 18:20.4 
295   962  Taylor Powell              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:56.2 0:28:49.7 9:17  24  09:20.7 18:29.9 
296   727  Terry Mouzon               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:12.3 0:28:53.5 9:18  35  08:43.9 17:53.2 
297   1101 Tyler Jarvis               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:40.2 0:28:53.8 9:19  34  09:35.7 18:34.1 
298   1378 John Klie                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:11.2 0:28:54.1 9:19  64  08:46.6 18:12.2 
299   1272 Harold Flecha              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:06.5 0:28:54.7 9:19  42  07:46.9 17:33.0 
300   720  Jayna Lacko                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:12.6 0:28:56.5 9:19  26  08:46.4 17:55.7 
301   435  Angel Carlson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:03.4 0:28:56.7 9:19  27  08:13.2 18:12.3 
302   82   Derrick Cantees            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:49.4 0:28:56.8 9:19  34  09:21.3 18:39.1 
303   2143 Jason Bristol              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:44.0 0:28:57.2 9:20  37  09:04.0 18:34.7 
304   1775 Allison Sagosz             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:44.5 0:28:59.3 9:20  22  08:48.0 18:16.5 
305   191  Kyle Shasteen              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:00.6 9:21  29  09:05.9 18:19.8 
306   1566 Larry Miller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:05.2 0:29:01.2 9:21  52  08:27.1 18:14.2 
307   653  Anton Farley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:43.5 0:29:02.1 9:21  28  08:19.2 17:59.6 
308   1426 Farai Chidembo             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:51.6 0:29:02.5 9:21  26  09:14.6 18:43.5 
309   316  Kelly Hyvonen              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:30.2 0:29:03.0 9:22  33  09:04.2 18:31.7 
310   882  Franco Fiorio              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:01.2 0:29:03.1 9:22  34  08:31.5 18:05.3 
311   757  Tim Muth                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:31.0 0:29:03.3 9:22  64  08:54.3 18:20.0 
312   1047 Kate Ahmie                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:50.3 0:29:04.5 9:22  29  08:53.3 18:30.1 
313   1431 Jessica Couch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:07.0 0:29:04.6 9:22  34          18:27.9 
314   2217 Brady Gaughan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:30.1 0:29:04.8 9:22  51  08:30.4 18:04.1 
315   1083 Kate Engel-Chapman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:31.5 0:29:09.1 9:23  43  09:04.3 18:27.4 
316   1960 Becky Ahrens               F      Mims                 FL    US      0:30:09.6 0:29:11.3 9:24  51  09:05.4 18:20.3 
317   806  Randy Mcclure              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:59.5 0:29:11.7 9:24  57  09:14.4 18:46.7 
318   927  Alex Lipford               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:30:55.0 0:29:15.4 9:25  28  09:07.3 18:10.1 
319   1797 Ed Freihofer               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:30:42.9 0:29:16.2 9:26  41  09:05.5 18:31.3 
320   527  Rajesh Varada              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:19.6 0:29:17.0 9:26  45  09:37.4 19:07.3 
321   718  Katrina Kaiser             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:50.5 0:29:17.5 9:26  39  09:01.0 18:36.7 
322   43   Rhiannon Cundey            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:20.9 0:29:19.7 9:27  32  09:24.7 18:43.3 
323   1202 William Booth              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:37.6 0:29:19.9 9:27  40  08:54.4 18:20.3 
324   330  Jessica Miller             F      Grant                FL    US      0:29:32.4 0:29:20.3 9:27  39  08:46.1 18:23.0 
325   474  Kathy Kerley               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:52.7 0:29:21.7 9:28  63  09:18.0 18:45.9 
326   1039 Suneelkumar Sajjan         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:21.9 9:28  35  08:42.9 18:17.9 
327   2232 Pakawat Panuwatsuk         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:38.7 0:29:22.1 9:28  24  08:51.3 18:20.4 
328   268  Ty Larsen                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:30:07.3 0:29:24.6 9:28  26  08:56.5 18:20.8 
329   1897 Hilary Eisbrenner          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:39.0 0:29:25.4 9:29  49  08:56.3 18:40.9 
330   766  Geovanny Tupac-Yupanqui    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:21.5 0:29:26.4 9:29  40  09:15.8 18:46.1 
331   979  Mike Shamet                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:52.7 0:29:26.4 9:29  55  09:09.3 18:46.7 
332   987  John Stewart               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:25.6 0:29:28.5 9:30  23  08:29.1 18:27.2 
333   226  Mike Knight                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:33.5 0:29:30.0 9:30  53  09:21.7 18:53.5 
334   1651 Joey Joseph                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:30:40.7 0:29:30.7 9:30  30  08:50.0 18:13.0 
335   1966 Mandy Karl                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:39.5 0:29:30.9 9:30  39  08:58.5 18:17.6 
336   63   Artem Mischenko            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:11.2 0:29:31.4 9:31  33  09:20.9 18:47.9 
337   908  Jon Hilsen                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:30:44.3 0:29:33.6 9:31  47  09:09.5 18:38.6 
338   885  Leslie Flynn               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:30:37.8 0:29:36.6 9:32  39  09:17.1 18:55.5 
339   801  Paul Gustke                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:29:53.2 0:29:38.1 9:33  33  08:49.6 18:34.0 
340   29   Dean Capistrano            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:51.1 0:29:42.8 9:34  23  08:17.6 18:16.7 
341   557  Ambonisye Kasyanju         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:51.2 0:29:43.3 9:34  26  09:25.9 19:00.8 
342   1522 Diana Talbott              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:37.1 0:29:43.6 9:35  44  09:32.7 19:07.5 
343   132  Douglas Weaver             M      Malabar              FL    US      0:30:16.7 0:29:43.8 9:35  60  08:49.3 18:20.3 
344   867  Randi Collins              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:40.6 0:29:44.6 9:35  29  09:28.8 18:57.9 
345   1659 Spencer Martin             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:31:34.3 0:29:46.1 9:35  30  09:43.1 19:09.9 
346   694  Judith Valdes              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:00.1 0:29:46.7 9:36  43  08:54.9 18:50.2 
347   1791 Scott Arnold               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:39.9 0:29:48.1 9:36  24  08:13.1 17:48.9 
348   1418 William Bixler             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:40.3 0:29:49.3 9:36  32  09:08.6 18:33.5 
349   1374 John Beck                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:30:51.1 0:29:49.4 9:36  47  08:54.3 18:20.9 
350   2090 Jeff Defay                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:00.3 0:29:49.7 9:37  23  08:29.8 18:24.1 
351   2075 Richard Melo               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:31:41.2 0:29:50.3 9:37  36  08:47.3 18:34.0 
352   2229 Talia McMurthie            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:30:19.2 0:29:50.6 9:37  23  09:44.2 19:17.4 
353   2074 Jennifer Melo              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:31:40.7 0:29:50.6 9:37  36  08:49.7 18:36.9 
354   2001 Arthur Suggs               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:15.0 0:29:51.9 9:37  37  08:56.3 18:40.6 
355   2227 Lindsay Hamilton           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:30:20.9 0:29:52.1 9:37  26  09:43.0 19:18.1 
356   1133 Jamie Pabon                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:22.0 0:29:53.6 9:38  35  08:35.1 18:41.9 
357   222  Stuart Hughes              M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:30:10.6 0:29:54.8 9:38  38  08:13.0 18:53.8 
358   647  William Chavez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:24.5 0:29:55.1 9:38  28  09:49.8 19:22.1 
359   1409 William Allen              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:26.9 0:29:55.3 9:38  28  09:07.0 18:58.5 
360   1009 Rachel Waldron             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:32.7 0:29:59.0 9:40  31  08:39.0 18:47.1 
361   1673 Matt Rushman               M      Denver               CO    US      0:32:23.6 0:30:01.2 9:40  35  09:26.3 19:07.9 
362   895  Amy Gilbride               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:31:35.5 0:30:01.2 9:40  27  09:14.7 18:48.0 
363   852  John Barta                 M      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:31:50.2 0:30:01.3 9:40  23  09:04.5 18:46.8 
364   1710 Mike Hiller                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:30:50.5 0:30:10.5 9:43  31  08:44.2 18:25.6 
365   1491 Bob Parda                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:31:09.1 0:30:11.4 9:44  61  09:00.4 18:44.3 
366   1578 Tristram Colket            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:31:59.6 0:30:15.0 9:45  41  09:31.0 19:07.4 
367   707  Luke Smith                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:09.1 0:30:15.9 9:45  27  08:16.9 18:06.1 
368   638  Ronald Rountree            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:03.3 0:30:18.1 9:46  49  09:52.2 19:32.9 
369   1457 Abigail Hulshult           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:41.9 0:30:19.5 9:46  23  09:27.9 19:22.4 
370   1414 Danny Benitez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:19.8 0:30:19.8 9:46  51  10:40.2         
371   437  Omkar Chavan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:55.2 0:30:20.1 9:46  23  09:09.9 18:57.9 
372   480  Mark Madray                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:31:10.9 0:30:20.3 9:46  39  09:49.0 19:02.3 
373   516  Joshua Smalldridge         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:56.1 0:30:22.2 9:47  18  08:27.4 18:04.1 
374   1460 Anne-Liz Jeukeng           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:46.3 0:30:22.9 9:47  22  09:02.1 19:10.7 
375   1821 Ramsey Mcqueary            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:41.4 0:30:23.3 9:47  15  08:02.1 17:31.3 
376   2208 John McDonald              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:43.3 0:30:24.1 9:48  31  08:45.9 18:46.4 
377   975  Alex Ross                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:31.3 9:50  23  07:41.8 18:27.4 
378   1380 Janelle Messmer            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:08.5 0:30:31.4 9:50  31  09:21.2 19:07.4 
379   1875 Tim Alexander              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:00.2 0:30:36.7 9:52  48  08:42.5 18:09.8 
380   958  Sean Perry                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:06.4 0:30:36.7 9:52  49  09:44.5 19:44.7 
381   1389 Nicholas Schwartz          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:30:59.2 0:30:36.7 9:52  33  09:10.0 19:09.7 
382   1978 Linda Gallegos             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:31:14.3 0:30:36.8 9:52  33  09:33.3 19:26.4 
383   1962 Olivia Caissie             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:31:08.8 0:30:37.0 9:52  44  09:15.5 18:57.5 
384   450  Rick Dahmke                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:32:04.8 0:30:37.4 9:52  38  09:54.4 19:59.7 
385   947  Larry Nace                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:09.9 0:30:38.3 9:52  56  09:14.0 18:57.8 
386   2205 Nichole Warren             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:31:02.4 0:30:41.2 9:53  44  09:26.0 19:36.2 
387   1827 Kate Ryan                  F      Reston               VA    US      0:31:30.7 0:30:41.8 9:53  37  08:45.7 18:46.8 
388   1108 Tecla Kindschi             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:54.6 0:30:41.8 9:53  36  09:34.6 19:21.7 
389   687  Roberta Reed               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:33.9 0:30:43.0 9:54  57  09:41.7 19:37.0 
390   1443 Austin Finley              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:55.5 0:30:43.0 9:54  25  08:05.5 18:40.4 
391   655  Mike Harmon                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:14.2 0:30:43.8 9:54  39  08:54.4 18:53.4 
392   1802 Terri Kruse                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:18.0 0:30:45.7 9:55  41  09:23.6 19:14.0 
393   1123 Joe Mikulas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:28.5 0:30:47.0 9:55  38  09:11.8 18:49.8 
394   916  Sara Janosz                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:31:14.2 0:30:49.7 9:56  31  09:57.2 19:58.6 
395   1530 Wayne Walker               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:31:46.0 0:30:51.8 9:57  56  09:30.5 19:10.6 
396   1822 Joshua Mcqueary            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:14.8 0:30:54.6 9:57  18  10:24.0 19:35.0 
397   272  Daniela Arriagada          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:41.1 0:30:55.0 9:58  32  09:07.3 19:22.7 
398   661  Rita Sakata                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:25.4 0:30:56.1 9:58  46  09:50.7 19:26.8 
399   504  Michael Rivera             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:22.8 0:30:59.1 9:59  42  09:29.6 19:25.8 
400   1185 Jackie Geromiller          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:48.4 0:30:59.5 9:59  19  09:29.1 19:58.2 
401   7    John Auer                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:46.0 0:30:59.7 9:59  53  10:04.9 19:59.4 
402   519  Shawn Solomon              M      Orlando              FL    US      0:31:23.4 0:30:59.7 9:59  35  09:29.8 19:37.5 
403   1055 Tiffany Blain              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:10.1 0:30:59.8 9:59  36  09:54.4 19:54.8 
404   900  Paul Granholm              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:30.9 0:31:00.1 9:59  53  09:54.1 19:46.8 
405   49   Brandon Gaskin             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:40.3 0:31:00.3 9:59  34  09:14.3 19:33.8 
406   899  Kara Granholm              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:31.0 0:31:00.9 9:59  16  09:55.0 19:47.5 
407   2182 Jeffrey Szeman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:36.1 0:31:01.0 9:59  38  09:51.0 19:55.1 
408   2107 Mark Kraeling              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:24.2 0:31:01.5 10:00 48  09:39.6 19:48.1 
409   1115 Mariangie Leiker           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:18.0 0:31:02.2 10:00 57  10:28.2 20:22.4 
410   1029 Vijayakumar Karunakara Rao M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:23.9 0:31:03.3 10:00 26  08:16.8 18:41.2 
411   2184 Stephanie Buche            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:32.0 0:31:03.3 10:00 27  09:49.7 20:08.6 
412   951  Ify Okoye                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:04.2 10:01 36  09:56.6 19:38.8 
413   1805 Corey Rathel               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:20.1 0:31:07.0 10:01 27  09:35.7 19:39.2 
414   1573 Elizabeth Ring             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:31:18.1 0:31:08.2 10:02 61  10:29.9 20:09.4 
415   312  Kristin Galla              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:33.7 0:31:08.6 10:02 48  09:39.2 19:39.8 
416   293  Chris Patton               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:55.9 0:31:09.0 10:02 39  10:00.2 20:05.4 
417   1949 Michael Zeller             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:49.1 0:31:10.1 10:02 40  09:34.3 19:11.6 
418   864  Andrew Charles             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:22.0 0:31:12.6 10:03 31  08:45.6 19:22.1 
419   770  Frank Webbe                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:29.7 0:31:12.7 10:03 71  10:06.3 20:02.5 
420   993  Caitlin Sweet              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:17.0 0:31:16.2 10:04 24  09:32.3 19:43.5 
421   1644 Jonathan Hazen             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:39.1 0:31:17.5 10:05 42  09:34.8 19:39.3 
422   1546 J. Clarke                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:19.0 0:31:17.9 10:05 10  08:09.6 18:14.8 
423   862  Kevin Chapman              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:21.5 0:31:17.9 10:05 55  10:00.1 19:49.4 
424   1251 Kylie Tyre                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:52.9 0:31:18.2 10:05 27  09:22.8 19:38.1 
425   2181 Gina Szeman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:55.1 0:31:19.3 10:05 49  09:50.2 19:52.2 
426   1198 Rashaad White              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:21.2 0:31:19.7 10:05 20  09:12.4 19:26.2 
427   2236 Edgard Medina              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:45.2 0:31:22.2 10:06 34  08:54.8 19:15.0 
428   2097 Chad Gilezan               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:31:38.6 0:31:22.5 10:06 42  08:54.2 19:31.9 
429   1342 Doug Mays                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:39.4 0:31:23.7 10:07 52  09:51.2 19:59.6 
430   1686 Ryan Tongret               M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:05.5 0:31:24.5 10:07 35  09:45.5 20:09.4 
431   1736 Richard Cherne             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:26.2 0:31:24.8 10:07 65  09:56.6 20:04.7 
432   1340 Tal Davidson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:39.7 0:31:25.1 10:07 33  09:52.6 20:02.1 
433   131  Nicolas Weaver             M      Malabar              FL    US      0:32:00.9 0:31:27.1 10:08 21  08:40.9 19:18.4 
434   1098 Michelle Holden            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:32:03.7 0:31:28.7 10:08 35  09:54.0 20:01.9 
435   1326 Mason Vance                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:33.5 0:31:29.0 10:08 47  09:43.6 19:38.9 
436   1417 Kristina Bianchi           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:57.9 0:31:29.4 10:09 29  09:49.9 20:10.6 
437   931  Megan Magill               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:00.8 0:31:31.3 10:09 37  09:34.4 19:58.3 
438   569  Lindsay Richer             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:37.8 0:31:31.7 10:09 37  09:30.1 19:50.0 
439   1015 Carl Williams              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:33:34.4 0:31:31.8 10:09 59  09:14.5 19:35.8 
440   744  Eroica Davis               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:52.7 0:31:32.4 10:10 36  10:07.5 20:28.5 
441   1269 Jacob Dill                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:15.2 0:31:32.6 10:10 32  08:48.7 18:57.9 
442   752  Kelsey Kressler            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:43.4 0:31:34.6 10:10 16  08:54.6 19:23.6 
443   753  Kim Kressler               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:34.8 10:10 51  08:55.3 19:21.6 
444   2083 Steve Baber                M      Malabar              FL    US      0:38:10.2 0:31:35.4 10:11 50  10:03.1 20:16.6 
445   1685 Chelsea Tomas              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:15.7 0:31:35.4 10:11 36  09:49.9 20:00.8 
446   462  Travis Goldberg            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:59.5 0:31:35.7 10:11 31  09:43.9 20:13.9 
447   1823 Bruce Mcqueary             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:19.6 0:31:36.1 10:11 54  08:46.8 20:18.3 
448   2004 Moona Choi                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:36.2 10:11 47  09:06.1 19:35.9 
449   765  Kathleen Stewart           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:56.0 0:31:36.2 10:11 29  10:07.4 20:28.5 
450   520  Kamalesh Kum Sureshkumar   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:49.7 0:31:39.0 10:12 13  08:14.8 20:08.9 
451   452  Jennifer Drahozal          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:07.5 0:31:41.5 10:13 27  09:21.5 19:39.1 
452   1177 Gustavo Castrillon         M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:43.0 10:13 65  09:21.6 19:42.8 
453   2037 Richie Kern                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:47.2 0:31:44.0 10:13 30  08:26.0 19:00.7 
454   774  Nicholas Brown             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:18.3 0:31:47.4 10:14 24  10:44.6 20:19.8 
455   1606 Joseph Diliberto           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:18.5 0:31:48.1 10:15 33  09:24.3 19:45.1 
456   1007 Nancy Velie                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:50.6 0:31:49.2 10:15 57  10:17.8 20:36.6 
457   1488 James Morgan               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:47.4 0:31:52.9 10:16 32  09:18.0 19:28.5 
458   1765 James Haines               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:01.4 0:31:53.1 10:16 35  10:04.4 20:10.0 
459   1359 Armarny Gonzales           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:33:42.8 0:31:53.7 10:16 27  09:17.4 19:41.8 
460   1964 Angie Friers               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:55.5 0:31:53.7 10:16 47  09:35.8 19:41.2 
461   101  John Clark                 M      Northborough         MA    US      0:34:14.7 0:31:53.9 10:17 57  10:22.4 20:38.0 
462   657  Tom Moore                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:00.8 0:31:54.4 10:17 51  09:42.0 20:05.0 
463   1593 Teri Bourdeau              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:48.9 0:31:55.6 10:17 49  09:52.8 20:05.5 
464   189  Nim Robinson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:29.8 0:31:55.9 10:17 28  08:59.5 20:06.5 
465   869  Jessica Dent               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:29.4 0:31:59.0 10:18 35  09:33.6 19:50.6 
466   948  Giang Nguyen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:55.9 0:31:59.3 10:18 29  10:08.1 20:24.7 
467   459  Gaston Formisano           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:51.6 0:32:00.0 10:18 44  09:48.5 20:06.0 
468   497  Tracy Price                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:34.0 0:32:00.5 10:19 57  10:45.1 20:31.0 
469   1468 Brenden Knigge             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:17.0 0:32:01.9 10:19 35  10:23.8 20:30.3 
470   419  Ganesh Armugam             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:15.1 0:32:02.8 10:19 40  09:08.6 19:39.5 
471   1233 Shaun Warburton            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:34:13.7 0:32:03.0 10:19 40  08:58.3 19:34.1 
472   563  Denver Lobo                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:13.5 0:32:03.2 10:19 28  09:11.8 20:15.1 
473   1980 Will Mudge                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:24.7 0:32:06.6 10:21 38  09:56.9 20:15.4 
474   919  Sarah Kaseman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:33.4 0:32:07.1 10:21 25  09:23.6 19:45.5 
475   76   Sophie Beardsley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:29.1 0:32:09.3 10:21 36  08:48.4 19:26.2 
476   1367 Gary Neal                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:33:51.6 0:32:09.5 10:22 35  09:19.6 19:12.5 
477   1086 Hatice Foell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:15.7 0:32:10.9 10:22 61  10:23.2 20:46.2 
478   1271 Robert Everington          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:43.9 0:32:10.9 10:22 34  09:50.8 19:52.5 
479   816  David Westerman            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:16.2 0:32:11.0 10:22 53  10:11.3 20:36.7 
480   42   Elies Cosme                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:46.1 0:32:14.2 10:23 30  10:23.7 21:01.7 
481   1022 Kashyap Chimatapu          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:31.5 0:32:14.8 10:23 28  09:32.2 20:26.6 
482   1716 C. Leon                    M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:33:05.4 0:32:15.1 10:23 12  08:55.2 19:55.3 
483   1454 Joseph Henits              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:18.0 0:32:15.3 10:23 32  10:26.1 20:37.6 
484   981  Lindsey Sodemann           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:18.2 0:32:15.4 10:23 31  10:25.3 20:35.8 
485   2052 Shane Crocker              M      Viera                FL    US      0:32:58.6 0:32:15.5 10:23 23  10:09.4 21:04.5 
486   872  Doug Dillman               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:32:38.7 0:32:17.6 10:24 51  09:46.3 20:20.6 
487   2224 Brian Benson               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:44.1 0:32:18.4 10:24 33  09:18.5 19:38.4 
488   2149 Holly Berry                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:54.2 0:32:18.6 10:24 37  10:01.6 20:50.1 
489   1643 Michael Haig               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:07.3 0:32:19.2 10:25 36  10:24.5 20:50.3 
490   972  Carlos Angel Rivera Pagan  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:49.6 0:32:19.5 10:25 27  10:09.8 20:27.8 
491   597  Christine Silverman        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:33:56.6 0:32:19.6 10:25 26  10:15.8 20:35.2 
492   205  Gary Michael Davis         M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:33.0 0:32:21.3 10:25 59  10:20.5 20:34.1 
493   524  Todd Twachtmann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:37.2 0:32:25.8 10:27 54  10:22.3 20:42.7 
494   1281 Jung Holley                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:40.4 0:32:25.9 10:27 44  09:09.5 19:47.8 
495   1524 Dawn Thomas                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:48.5 0:32:26.0 10:27 57  10:21.8 20:47.0 
496   1740 Dev Alok Girdhar           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:31.2 0:32:28.7 10:28 48  10:06.7 20:41.2 
497   2093 Sherry Eldredge            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:05.2 0:32:29.4 10:28 53  10:05.5 20:34.3 
498   1373 Brinkley Artman            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:47.1 0:32:30.5 10:28 23  08:21.4 19:40.8 
499   949  Tuan Nguyen                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:50.6 0:32:33.7 10:29 35  10:18.3 20:35.5 
500   883  Michael Fischer            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:34:21.6 0:32:34.1 10:29 36  09:56.0 20:39.7 
501   1998 Craig Olson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:42.7 0:32:35.3 10:30 53  08:51.1 19:43.4 
502   946  Katelyn Mussman            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:58.8 0:32:35.3 10:30 27  10:23.0 20:39.2 
503   1933 Chari Rigby                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:11.9 0:32:35.9 10:30 36  09:32.1 19:49.1 
504   959  Woj Podwysocki             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:58.6 0:32:36.0 10:30 39  10:23.8 20:40.6 
505   1558 Lee Mccoy                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:34.7 0:32:37.3 10:30 45  09:22.7 19:46.1 
506   315  Flo Holden                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:44.3 0:32:40.2 10:31 58  10:10.6 20:49.8 
507   1836 Ryan Kennon                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:36:05.4 0:32:41.0 10:32 27  08:45.2 20:04.9 
508   48   Eric Franke                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:34:11.1 0:32:41.0 10:32 36  10:02.1 20:23.9 
509   1894 Paul Deuschle              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:55.7 0:32:41.2 10:32 53  09:49.4 20:19.3 
510   1164 Ashley Tongret             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:34:23.5 0:32:42.3 10:32 33  09:43.1 20:09.3 
511   851  Jessica Barone             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:43.4 0:32:42.4 10:32 59  10:30.0 21:21.1 
512   1192 Pam Oller                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:31.3 0:32:43.1 10:32 36  10:03.4 20:48.1 
513   60   Steven Kellner             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:18.8 0:32:44.6 10:33 56  10:07.4 20:47.7 
514   1306 Shari Parris               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:33:23.1 0:32:45.0 10:33 56  10:05.0 20:40.6 
515   651  Jeremy Devault             M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:34:17.4 0:32:45.9 10:33 41  10:01.8 20:22.2 
516   1539 Virginia Wood              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:34:20.7 0:32:49.4 10:34 31  10:35.3 21:05.2 
517   1833 Daniel Flynn               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:33:40.4 0:32:50.4 10:35 57  10:32.7 20:42.4 
518   817  Patrick Wilson             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:13.2 0:32:51.4 10:35 36  09:49.4 20:32.1 
519   509  Jim Sankey                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:19.7 0:32:51.8 10:35 62  10:03.7 20:51.3 
520   253  Doug Sterling              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:00.3 0:32:51.9 10:35 56  09:20.6 20:09.7 
521   1350 Mike Carroll Carroll       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:32:53.8 10:36 43  09:31.9 20:16.0 
522   992  Cassidy Swain              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:50.8 0:32:54.5 10:36 26  10:05.8 21:03.5 
523   1282 Maria Iadisernia           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:57.1 0:32:54.6 10:36 57  09:43.5 20:39.8 
524   460  Ramesh Ganesamoorthy       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:58.7 0:32:56.5 10:37 40  09:18.0 20:42.6 
525   512  Nate Small                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:43.8 0:32:56.7 10:37 35  10:12.3 20:30.7 
526   1851 Robert Reed                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:35:15.8 0:32:59.6 10:38 20  10:25.4 21:02.6 
527   675  Edward Janssen             M      Knoxville            TN    US      0:34:24.7 0:33:00.7 10:38 48  10:19.9 20:48.0 
528   952  Luz Ortega                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:15.1 0:33:03.5 10:39 31  09:12.0 20:34.7 
529   1008 Alexis Vincent             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:01.5 0:33:04.7 10:39 23  09:29.6 20:28.3 
530   1472 Cathy Lashure              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:47.5 0:33:05.8 10:40 55  10:25.6 21:01.4 
531   1544 Netfa Clarke               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:13.0 0:33:11.2 10:41 38  08:39.2 19:59.4 
532   374  Tracy Hodge                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:06.1 0:33:13.2 10:42 53          21:15.6 
533   986  Kenneth Staton             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:33:14.7 10:43 23  09:21.9 20:47.5 
534   1153 Kati Staton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:50.5 0:33:15.9 10:43 29  09:34.9 20:28.8 
535   1853 Michael Weimer             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:36.4 0:33:18.9 10:44 37  10:02.1 20:48.0 
536   679  Phil Kurian                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:35:12.0 0:33:20.3 10:44 58  10:09.7 21:03.8 
537   907  David Hill                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:21.5 10:45 25  08:59.2 19:13.1 
538   1146 E. Segre-Lewis             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:22.0 10:45 10  10:05.7 22:39.8 
539   995  Kaitlyn Teets              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:31.7 0:33:25.3 10:46 30  10:11.2 21:11.7 
540   398  Sonia Tavaska              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:35:09.4 0:33:26.7 10:46 51  10:34.4 21:16.2 
541   185  Dane Fray                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:05.9 0:33:28.6 10:47 28  10:31.0 21:21.4 
542   1513 Glynn Stallard             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:34:07.3 0:33:30.0 10:47 65  10:17.4 21:06.1 
543   1490 Lauren O'Keefe             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:20.5 0:33:30.5 10:48 31  09:35.2 20:45.0 
544   953  Luis Ortega                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:30.5 0:33:30.5 10:48 67                  
545   828  Ritika Jeloka              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:56.9 0:33:31.6 10:48 16  09:24.6 20:20.8 
546   218  Anna Hoang-Lok             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:59.4 0:33:32.4 10:48 31  09:16.3 20:10.8 
547   705  Michael Nevins             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:29.5 0:33:33.5 10:49 20  09:41.9 21:28.5 
548   186  Erik Juliano               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:21.2 0:33:37.6 10:50 51  10:58.5 21:31.9 
549   1393 Paul Yelvington            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:38.3 10:50 41  09:40.6 21:24.7 
550   639  Beth Rountree              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:24.5 0:33:39.9 10:51 50  10:38.5 21:26.2 
551   1506 Jabriel Shakoor            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:55.4 0:33:42.2 10:51 38  08:58.0 19:48.8 
552   274  Daniel Blucker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:32.4 0:33:46.1 10:53 35  10:23.5 21:34.4 
553   921  Kyle Klinkman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:56.8 0:33:46.3 10:53 28  08:46.3 21:05.4 
554   2142 Derek Woo                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:56.5 0:33:47.1 10:53 40  09:41.8 20:26.6 
555   2216 Dan Boley                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:25.2 0:33:49.4 10:54 59  10:17.7 21:56.3 
556   1194 Erin Pittman               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:34:08.4 0:33:49.4 10:54 24  10:10.7 21:05.5 
557   704  Sarah Miller               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:47.9 0:33:51.3 10:54 25  09:15.8 21:29.1 
558   99   Jessica Smith              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:46.4 0:33:52.3 10:55 32  10:26.3 22:01.0 
559   1112 Lindsay La Rosa            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:03.7 0:33:54.1 10:55 29  09:55.9 20:53.0 
560   200  Lois Boisseau              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:34:58.3 0:33:54.6 10:55 57  10:19.2 21:17.8 
561   1404 Derrick Weitlich           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:35:17.0 0:33:55.9 10:56 38  09:37.1 20:39.9 
562   1983 Christian Battaglia        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:19.4 0:33:56.3 10:56 28  09:09.5 20:27.4 
563   1200 Rebecca Allison            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:32.6 0:33:57.9 10:56 30  10:09.5 21:30.3 
564   1002 Jesiel Torres Falcon       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:34.9 0:33:59.6 10:57 27  10:05.1 20:12.0 
565   1031 Pradeep Kumar              M      Melbourne                          0:34:09.6 0:34:00.2 10:57 34          21:38.5 
566   681  Alexandra Lare             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:17.1 0:34:02.1 10:58 36  10:14.3 21:59.0 
567   1992 Alton Jones                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:26.5 0:34:03.1 10:58 36  10:21.8 21:21.4 
568   966  Adam Ramkissoon            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:03.1 0:34:03.7 10:58 32  10:48.1 21:18.0 
569   1750 Amber Crandall             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:19.1 0:34:03.9 10:58 25  09:35.3 21:51.9 
570   2233 Sarinthree Udchachone      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:20.0 0:34:04.0 10:58 39  08:52.5 20:42.4 
571   329  Erik Miller                M      Grant                FL    US      0:34:24.0 0:34:11.0 11:01 39  09:34.8 20:30.2 
572   1129 Frank Norris               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:39.2 0:34:11.6 11:01 30  09:57.3 20:57.7 
573   2146 Robert Genao               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:00.4 0:34:12.7 11:01 41  10:29.1 21:43.0 
574   2138 Lexi Vorndran              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:38.2 0:34:13.5 11:01 15  09:25.4 22:43.2 
575   738  Bill Sulick                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:27.4 0:34:15.9 11:02 58  10:30.5 21:26.6 
576   2219 Karlee Tyler               F      Viera                FL    US      0:36:01.6 0:34:16.1 11:02 27  10:38.2 21:37.1 
577   1742 Linda Philpott             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:34.7 0:34:16.1 11:02 53  10:05.2 21:21.8 
578   1142 Jen Rippel                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:01.5 0:34:16.2 11:02 32  10:39.4 21:35.6 
579   1069 Lauren Cochran             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:34:44.3 0:34:19.8 11:03 31  10:22.3 21:19.3 
580   849  Chrissy Ahier              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:16.6 0:34:20.1 11:04 27  10:57.0 22:06.8 
581   2159 Grace Barton               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:34:44.3 0:34:20.2 11:04 27  10:10.6 21:26.5 
582   1973 Allison Stauffer           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:35:23.8 0:34:21.6 11:04 44  10:49.4 22:01.5 
583   2121 Mehek Niwas                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:25.8 0:34:21.9 11:04 13  08:30.0 20:16.8 
584   1041 Preetham Setty             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:53.6 0:34:23.6 11:05 42  09:51.8 21:19.4 
585   1512 Siera Sons                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:49.7 0:34:26.1 11:05 26  09:39.8 21:11.7 
586   750  Karen Hill                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:19.6 0:34:27.4 11:06 55  11:27.3 22:19.0 
587   498  Yugandhar Ku Puppala       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:35.1 0:34:28.0 11:06 44  10:37.4 22:05.5 
588   751  Sarah Irizarry             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:17.3 0:34:28.9 11:06 31  10:44.7 21:52.9 
589   2082 Scott Sutherland           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:36:01.0 0:34:30.8 11:07 53  10:10.0 21:01.0 
590   1170 Matt Wrasmann              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:42.0 0:34:32.9 11:08 50  11:38.7 22:29.3 
591   1623 Valerie Worden             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:41.3 0:34:33.0 11:08 55  10:02.2 21:22.0 
592   1467 Dennis Klingener           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:36:19.0 0:34:33.2 11:08 56  10:41.9 21:51.7 
593   1532 Joyce Ward                 F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:36:19.3 0:34:33.2 11:08 62  10:41.3 21:53.6 
594   1288 Michael Landau             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:23.6 0:34:33.5 11:08 26  10:25.1 21:11.5 
595   2238 Karen Stout                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:35:12.0 0:34:36.8 11:09 59  10:32.9 21:40.3 
596   2183 Robert Van Hees            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:23.6 0:34:37.2 11:09 31  09:55.7 21:29.3 
597   1424 Alex Carlisle              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:08.0 0:34:37.9 11:09 26  10:15.0 21:55.4 
598   1534 Justine Weatherman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:08.7 0:34:38.4 11:09 25  10:14.5 21:54.7 
599   2200 Terry Ryan                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:59.5 0:34:38.9 11:10 60  10:40.9 21:41.4 
600   1203 Laura Chmielewicz          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:18.2 0:34:39.2 11:10 34  10:46.1 22:14.3 
601   2028 Robbyn Russell             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:40.5 11:10 46  10:23.2 21:55.6 
602   1555 S. Joseph                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:42.3 0:34:42.3 11:11 12  09:21.7 20:19.2 
603   652  Atanas Farley              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:44.0 11:11 28  09:39.5 20:48.3 
604   1089 Chad Fryar                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:51.8 0:34:47.7 11:12 29  10:42.0 22:15.6 
605   644  Thatiana Allen             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:54.7 0:34:48.1 11:13 32  10:26.9 22:16.5 
606   1087 Melis Foell                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:52.6 0:34:48.7 11:13 26          22:17.4 
607   663  Yvette Steele              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:53.3 0:34:48.9 11:13 36  09:40.3 20:48.6 
608   2000 Veda Ramaiah               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:13.7 0:34:49.6 11:13 30  09:52.2 21:14.3 
609   1828 Milton Stafford            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:39.1 0:34:50.1 11:13 24  08:45.2 21:18.9 
610   889  Charles Fraley             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:08.8 0:34:50.9 11:13 50  10:42.6 22:21.9 
611   422  David Baughman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:24.7 0:34:53.9 11:14 30  11:07.9 22:22.1 
612   1392 Andrew Wagner              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:15.5 0:34:54.9 11:15 29  09:42.0 22:19.3 
613   1284 Eugene Kohel               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:37.2 0:34:55.1 11:15 57  10:24.0 21:52.2 
614   1461 Reese Johnson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:00.2 11:16 25  10:50.4 23:25.6 
615   1451 Rosie Hansen               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:35:00.9 11:17 57  11:56.1 23:18.3 
616   1184 Jasmine Geromiller         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:50.7 0:35:01.5 11:17 24  09:56.7 22:05.7 
617   458  Jason Fieldhouse           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:07.5 0:35:03.0 11:17 36  08:58.4 21:00.9 
618   149  Cindy Kippley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:39.2 0:35:03.1 11:17 52  11:03.0 22:17.9 
619   734  Vanessa Tobon              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:22.0 0:35:05.1 11:18 28  09:59.0 21:38.5 
620   1450 Molly Hansen               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:33.7 0:35:06.1 11:18 27  11:56.3 23:17.1 
621   879  Taylor Evans               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:37:14.9 0:35:08.8 11:19 26  10:37.3 22:16.3 
622   1533 Jessica Weatherman         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:35:09.0 0:35:09.0 11:19 27          22:25.9 
623   739  Maria Sulick               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:36:23.9 0:35:11.5 11:20 48  10:41.6 21:57.1 
624   360  Iael Bluto                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:09.6 0:35:13.8 11:21 41  10:51.0 22:34.2 
625   1507 Wil Skeen                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:36:09.7 0:35:15.7 11:21 32  10:20.9 22:05.7 
626   285  Michaela Kyle              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:03.4 0:35:15.7 11:21 15  10:36.5 22:09.0 
627   1504 Curtis Schneider           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:09.5 0:35:16.2 11:22 29  09:59.1 21:33.2 
628   1505 Kasey Schneider            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:09.8 0:35:16.5 11:22 29  09:58.9 21:33.2 
629   14   Gus Johnson                M      Dade City            FL    US      0:36:43.7 0:35:17.0 11:22 49  10:48.3 22:05.9 
630   1434 Kara Danforth              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:17.4 11:22 26  10:11.6 21:56.3 
631   1028 Sreekanth Karanam          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:46.2 0:35:18.1 11:22 39  10:33.4 22:09.7 
632   357  S. Bluto                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:13.4 0:35:18.8 11:22 7   10:51.6 22:36.9 
633   284  Rey Kyle                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:06.1 0:35:18.9 11:22 53  10:36.0 22:10.0 
634   811  Christopher Pocius         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:06.2 0:35:19.6 11:23 34  09:49.3 21:47.5 
635   379  K. Marrero                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:16.7 0:35:22.2 11:24 8   10:51.5 22:36.9 
636   1110 Jenny Knopp                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:25.4 0:35:24.7 11:24 45  10:47.8 22:28.1 
637   1493 Glenn Price                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:37:37.2 0:35:32.5 11:27 56  11:15.4 22:42.0 
638   1936 Trent Sherrod              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:10.9 0:35:32.6 11:27 26  10:57.3 22:22.2 
639   1994 Girish Mahimegowda         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:59.9 0:35:34.2 11:27 33  09:56.5 21:22.0 
640   658  Brian Oneill               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:20.4 0:35:38.2 11:29 26  09:59.3 22:00.6 
641   239  Aaron Penn                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:41.4 11:30 31  10:04.8 22:18.9 
642   1169 Nicholas Wikander          M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:36:10.6 0:35:43.1 11:30 39  10:19.3 22:04.7 
643   2041 Terry Miller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:22.4 0:35:43.5 11:30 42  10:01.0 22:17.6 
644   978  Roberta Scott              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:37:33.3 0:35:43.9 11:31 37  11:03.7 22:52.1 
645   1568 Tina Vyas                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:36:15.4 0:35:44.3 11:31 36  11:12.4 22:53.0 
646   1567 Dan Smith                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:11.7 0:35:45.4 11:31 55  11:17.2 22:58.0 
647   2115 Sunny Narang               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:51.5 0:35:47.7 11:32 40  09:59.2 22:08.8 
648   2215 Josh Young                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:45.2 0:35:48.0 11:32 33  10:40.0 22:34.8 
649   1695 Michel Augustin            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:41.0 0:35:48.9 11:32 39  10:57.6 22:29.7 
650   942  Ashley Merritt             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:38:47.0 0:35:49.2 11:32 27  11:24.7 23:12.3 
651   2212 Nicholas Schiavo           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:19.4 0:35:49.2 11:32 54  10:52.7 22:34.3 
652   1043 Madhumita Subbiah          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:55.8 0:35:50.4 11:33 13  10:02.2 22:10.1 
653   888  Robert Ford                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:11.5 0:35:51.3 11:33 29  10:43.2 22:39.8 
654   892  Daniel Garcia              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:32.4 0:35:51.3 11:33 23  10:59.0 23:25.5 
655   1987 Raghvendra Chouhan         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:18.4 0:35:52.5 11:33 36  09:52.4 21:21.8 
656   327  J. Millar                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:13.8 0:35:53.8 11:34 12  09:56.4 21:45.8 
657   87   Colleen Cyr                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:50.5 0:35:55.4 11:34 38  10:32.3 22:27.7 
658   2051 Rebecca Acosta             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:37:00.5 0:35:58.7 11:35 24  11:10.3 22:53.6 
659   464  Nathan Gould               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:37.4 0:36:00.2 11:36 36  11:26.4 23:14.1 
660   1630 Jessica Frank              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:11.9 0:36:02.4 11:36 53  10:05.4 21:37.1 
661   2234 Amy Lerche                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:37:14.7 0:36:03.3 11:37 41  11:03.8 22:53.0 
662   2105 Salma Khairane             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:37:08.7 0:36:04.5 11:37 36  11:01.4 22:46.7 
663   630  Shannon Dexter             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:49.5 0:36:04.7 11:37 47  10:08.7 22:23.6 
664   650  Charles Demaine            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:36.6 0:36:06.1 11:38 45  10:58.2 22:53.1 
665   645  Liane Brito                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:35.5 0:36:06.5 11:38 45  11:15.7 22:53.1 
666   592  Kim Mills                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:37:45.1 0:36:07.5 11:38 56  10:43.7 22:37.4 
667   251  Timothy Siverling          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:44.7 0:36:07.5 11:38 35  10:37.4 22:55.8 
668   695  William Watkins            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:19.7 0:36:07.7 11:38 54  10:34.6 22:54.4 
669   276  Daniel Garcia              M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:38:59.3 0:36:07.9 11:38 15  10:13.3 22:28.8 
670   1019 Elangovan Arumugam         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:25.5 0:36:08.6 11:38 40  09:10.7 22:19.4 
671   656  Fabio Maia                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:15.9 0:36:09.7 11:39 26  09:25.3 21:36.4 
672   1106 Nadia Jomaa                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:09.6 0:36:10.8 11:39 29  10:32.9 22:21.1 
673   2056 Corinne Rios               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:13.0 0:36:11.7 11:39 40  11:09.7 22:53.7 
674   2034 Larry Covey                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:36:59.8 0:36:12.4 11:40 58  09:56.8 22:41.1 
675   187  Zachary Komninos           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:49.5 0:36:12.8 11:40 29  10:59.6 23:02.3 
676   546  Katie Dion                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:38:20.7 0:36:13.0 11:40 16  10:56.4 21:58.2 
677   2044 Danh Pham                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:00.0 0:36:13.4 11:40 29  10:12.8 22:07.0 
678   2211 Brian Bridenbecker         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:23.8 0:36:14.6 11:40 42  11:50.8 23:04.9 
679   358  S. Bluto                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:10.4 0:36:15.4 11:41 10  10:52.1 22:48.8 
680   1257 Jenny Alterman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:27.3 0:36:15.8 11:41 23  09:52.1 22:21.6 
681   2027 Nick Moon                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:33.9 0:36:16.4 11:41 40  10:28.8 22:18.5 
682   1484 Bill Meibers               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:38:38.9 0:36:17.3 11:41 56  11:42.5 23:12.6 
683   1400 Celine Ho                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:46.5 0:36:21.3 11:43 23  11:33.5 23:08.3 
684   394  Dwayne Sheppard            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:17.7 0:36:22.6 11:43 26  10:53.1 22:48.4 
685   1034 Vipin Panikka Madathi      M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:54.4 0:36:23.7 11:43 36  09:50.7 22:01.8 
686   2091 Amanda Densler             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:07.4 0:36:25.2 11:44 32  10:40.3 22:55.2 
687   1907 Ariel Jankowski            F      Orlando              FL    US      0:38:03.3 0:36:25.9 11:44 28  10:55.5 22:45.7 
688   2114 Sean Miller                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:09.5 0:36:28.4 11:45 25  10:41.7 22:56.5 
689   1523 Rocky Talbott              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:25.7 0:36:29.5 11:45 51  11:19.1 23:08.9 
690   676  Jaimie Johnson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:27.8 0:36:32.6 11:46 35  10:27.1 21:58.8 
691   2213 Erika Young                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:43.6 0:36:33.0 11:46 31  10:53.5 23:03.5 
692   1100 Margaret James             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:42.5 0:36:33.4 11:46 37  10:00.0 22:21.1 
693   286  Andrew Miller              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:48.7 0:36:33.4 11:46 58  11:39.0 22:54.4 
694   994  Carlotta Taylor            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:18.2 0:36:35.0 11:47 47  11:41.5 23:24.2 
695   668  Thaddeus Chapman           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:30.1 0:36:35.3 11:47 34  10:53.4 22:34.2 
696   287  Shelley Miller             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:49.0 0:36:35.9 11:47 50  11:41.3 22:56.2 
697   925  Andy Lee                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:12.2 0:36:38.9 11:48 57  11:47.4 23:27.1 
698   262  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:37:30.9 0:36:40.0 11:49 23  12:21.6 23:10.3 
699   2162 Elizabeth Hanners          F      Henrico              VA    US      0:37:32.1 0:36:40.8 11:49 64  11:30.6 23:15.3 
700   548  Heather Felix              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:54.1 0:36:41.4 11:49 47  10:02.5 22:20.8 
701   1139 Christopher Ramsey         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:04.3 0:36:43.9 11:50 62  10:50.8 22:59.7 
702   2108 Chooho Lee                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:38.4 0:36:43.9 11:50 52  10:55.3 22:35.8 
703   1773 Brandon Petty              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:38:26.4 0:36:44.7 11:50 35  10:02.5 22:58.3 
704   1307 Kerry Philbeck             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:33.3 0:36:46.0 11:51 51  10:47.4 23:01.9 
705   2167 Martha Stewart             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:37:37.7 0:36:46.3 11:51 60  11:39.5 23:36.7 
706   1441 Stephanie Drinks           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:14.6 0:36:50.0 11:52 30  10:56.8 23:09.4 
707   845  B. White                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:24.4 0:36:50.2 11:52 10  12:34.9 25:07.2 
708   1147 J. Segre-Lewis             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:28.7 0:36:50.9 11:52 12  10:07.4 23:11.0 
709   1148 Steven Segre-Lewis         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:28.4 0:36:51.2 11:52 50  10:06.0 23:10.9 
710   2098 Sam Goldberg               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:58.6 0:36:52.5 11:53 34  10:21.3 21:29.4 
711   2112 Leilani Littlefield        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:58.7 0:36:53.1 11:53 31  10:22.3 21:28.0 
712   1535 Diane Willet               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:09.5 0:36:57.9 11:54 49  10:17.3 23:08.9 
713   1075 Joshua Dacosta             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:59.5 0:36:58.5 11:55 16  09:17.2 22:28.4 
714   1761 Kristy Davis               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:38:41.2 0:36:59.0 11:55 30  11:14.7 23:30.6 
715   1361 Josh Mcbeth                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:39:01.1 0:37:01.7 11:56 29  10:50.4 23:04.2 
716   759  Krishna Patel              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:50.8 0:37:02.0 11:56 27  12:02.9 23:38.7 
717   1362 Elyssa Mcbeth              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:39:05.6 0:37:03.9 11:56 28  10:49.8 23:04.1 
718   1190 Ibrahim Measher            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:37:26.5 0:37:04.1 11:56 58  09:42.6 22:00.4 
719   1715 Debbie Knight              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:37:46.9 0:37:06.5 11:57 40  10:51.6 22:59.6 
720   1911 Tasha Leatherman           F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:39:13.9 0:37:13.5 11:59 28  11:09.9 23:51.0 
721   197  Jonathan Becker            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:14.1 0:37:14.3 12:00 27  11:11.2 23:51.7 
722   1829 Brian Flynn                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:39:16.7 0:37:14.7 12:00 26          26:08.3 
723   1548 A. Clarke                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:16.8 0:37:14.8 12:00 7   09:19.7 23:41.6 
724   1581 Jennifer Geehan            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:37:36.5 0:37:15.2 12:00 25  10:39.2 23:37.6 
725   1448 Oniel Gonzalez             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:44.9 0:37:17.6 12:01 52  10:50.3 23:09.0 
726   1449 Smirna Gonzalez            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:44.9 0:37:18.3 12:01 52  10:51.1 23:03.8 
727   749  Jessica Ha                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:06.6 0:37:18.3 12:01 32  12:02.7 23:39.8 
728   633  Jessica Killam             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:54.4 0:37:19.1 12:01 45  11:55.6 24:21.6 
729   72   Phu Tran                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:46.4 0:37:20.1 12:02 52  10:29.0 23:43.3 
730   1627 Kristin Capo               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:53.6 0:37:21.2 12:02 24  13:58.2 24:45.7 
731   2206 Kevin Gray                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:31.8 0:37:23.4 12:03 55  10:31.7 22:21.6 
732   1525 Allison Thomas             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:00.2 0:37:25.9 12:03 39  10:52.4 23:11.5 
733   41   Shawn Clark                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:03.2 0:37:29.7 12:05 54  11:10.0 23:29.3 
734   1292 James Magi                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:56.0 0:37:32.1 12:05 22  10:53.1 24:26.4 
735   1486 Nicholas Miller            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:19.8 0:37:33.9 12:06 27  11:36.9 23:18.8 
736   77   Jessica Blews              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:53.8 0:37:34.4 12:06 31  11:14.6 23:57.1 
737   457  James Faircloth            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:38.6 0:37:36.2 12:07 64  12:01.9 24:30.7 
738   1037 Ananda Ramakrishnappa      M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:45.3 0:37:36.9 12:07 38  10:31.5 23:12.1 
739   974  Matthew Rodgers            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:59.0 0:37:43.0 12:09 26  09:40.7 22:55.2 
740   1848 Isabella Muni              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:01.1 0:37:43.3 12:09 16  10:44.4 23:47.0 
741   2132 L. Straessley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:19.0 0:37:44.8 12:09 10  11:22.3 24:21.4 
742   1846 Madeline Mccoy             F      Malabar              FL    US      0:40:01.0 0:37:44.9 12:09 16  10:45.3 23:50.0 
743   1265 Ramona Brutus              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:30.4 0:37:45.6 12:10 31  10:38.5 23:37.9 
744   395  Wyn Sigman                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:54.7 0:37:47.5 12:10 55  10:44.3 23:27.9 
745   1310 Korina Riblet-Heale        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:32.2 0:37:47.8 12:10 26  10:40.8 23:38.0 
746   1594 D. Daleiden                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:38:45.6 0:37:52.4 12:12 12  10:23.8 23:27.1 
747   945  Jeremy Moore               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:39:47.4 0:37:52.6 12:12 39  11:30.1 23:36.9 
748   1485 Kelsey Miller              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:40.8 0:37:54.9 12:13 25  11:42.3 23:16.4 
749   1602 Vesta Burns                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:11.3 0:37:55.2 12:13 39  11:00.1 23:54.3 
750   880  Matthew Ferguson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:29.6 0:37:56.1 12:13 30  11:38.3 22:45.9 
751   939  Janet Mendoza              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:28.5 0:37:57.7 12:14 28  11:40.9 23:06.4 
752   526  Luisa Valderrama           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:27.4 0:37:58.3 12:14 26  10:37.7 23:41.7 
753   501  Luis Ramos                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:27.1 0:37:59.1 12:14 25  10:38.1 23:41.0 
754   2165 Stephanie Rouleau          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:55.0 0:38:01.6 12:15 44  11:19.9 23:21.9 
755   2160 Charlene Bauchiero         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:54.9 0:38:02.4 12:15 45  11:39.5 23:58.2 
756   2047 Tiffany Verderosa          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:52.2 0:38:03.1 12:15 31  12:42.9 25:17.8 
757   2178 Orlando Rodriguez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:40.7 0:38:05.1 12:16 51  11:40.0 24:30.9 
758   2166 F. Schiavo                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:39:18.7 0:38:07.0 12:17 9   13:10.3 24:53.6 
759   935  Ramon Martinez-Rosari      M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:39:17.9 0:38:11.4 12:18 36  11:35.8 23:35.9 
760   1205 Frannie Foltz              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:47.1 0:38:11.6 12:18 43  11:41.6 24:04.8 
761   1330 Julia Williford            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:35.7 0:38:12.1 12:18 28  10:53.3 24:26.4 
762   689  Manny Rivera               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:25.9 0:38:13.4 12:19 35  15:37.4 26:43.0 
763   717  Bridgett Julian            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:40:34.1 0:38:15.1 12:19 23  10:44.9 23:14.6 
764   1867 Bob Ramsey                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:40:47.0 0:38:15.6 12:19 50  10:50.4 23:49.4 
765   64   Hollimarie Montijo         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:47.3 0:38:15.8 12:19 42  11:34.7 24:02.2 
766   208  Nicole Dinatale            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:38:26.1 0:38:16.8 12:20 25  11:13.5 24:19.2 
767   27   Jeff Smith                 M      Grant                FL    US      0:40:09.4 0:38:17.7 12:20 54  12:10.3 24:16.1 
768   248  Kathleen Schindler         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:29.5 0:38:17.8 12:20 33  11:11.6 24:16.5 
769   146  G. Hendrickson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:55.6 0:38:18.7 12:20 11  10:43.6 23:39.9 
770   1542 Mel Carter                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:29.1 0:38:21.4 12:21 23  10:26.8 23:57.0 
771   1815 Anton Defrancesco          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:43.9 0:38:23.4 12:22 47  11:30.9 24:20.3 
772   1430 Jim Cooke                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:39:23.6 0:38:23.9 12:22 65  11:49.6 24:18.8 
773   2239 Gina Caputo                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:39:35.5 0:38:24.3 12:22 25  10:41.0 23:44.6 
774   466  Chad Harvey                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:25.6 0:38:24.6 12:22 26  11:13.5 23:58.4 
775   1499 Albrenna Richardson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:17.1 0:38:25.0 12:22 34  12:07.8 24:37.8 
776   611  Autumn Lewis               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:43.9 0:38:25.8 12:23 42  10:22.9 24:40.2 
777   2230 Lauren Bolhuis             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:55.7 0:38:27.6 12:23 24  10:50.2 22:46.8 
778   170  Gerardo Urbina             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:03.2 0:38:27.6 12:23 59  13:05.1 25:08.2 
779   631  Isabell Fuentes            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:03.8 0:38:28.8 12:24 17  11:56.6 24:21.7 
780   2026 Naomi Moon                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:49.1 0:38:32.3 12:25 40  11:13.1 23:51.1 
781   1032 Vasantha Kungarupalayam    M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:38:49.4 0:38:32.4 12:25 42  11:28.9 24:11.2 
782   1527 Stephanie Tran             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:50.9 0:38:33.1 12:25 31  11:17.8 24:01.3 
783   483  Jason Mcintire             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:53.9 0:38:33.3 12:25 45  11:28.0 23:50.7 
784   1599 Bryan Stewart              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:39:26.2 0:38:33.3 12:25 50          23:28.8 
785   1657 Brittany Laycock           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:32.5 0:38:34.9 12:26 26  11:31.1 24:34.2 
786   2195 Angela Leeds               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:38:58.0 0:38:35.4 12:26 49  11:28.8 24:00.7 
787   371  Keith Grice                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:44.6 0:38:37.2 12:26 55  11:09.7 24:11.6 
788   356  Sarabeth Bernyk            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:29.3 0:38:37.5 12:26 25  10:47.6 23:54.7 
789   385  Miguel Porras              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:29.8 0:38:38.8 12:27 25  10:48.9 23:55.9 
790   485  Malina Mendez              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:29.5 0:38:40.0 12:27 57  12:05.0 24:32.8 
791   1943 Serai Vega                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:52.5 0:38:40.5 12:27 22  14:10.4 25:57.3 
792   1331 Andrew Wilson              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:29.6 0:38:41.5 12:28 36  11:16.8 24:14.3 
793   1264 Kimberly Bruce             F      Osteen               FL    US      0:42:31.1 0:38:42.2 12:28 42  11:15.9 24:13.5 
794   1727 Amanda Scauzillo           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:00.9 0:38:44.1 12:29 35  11:20.1 24:22.2 
795   2226 Nick Brennan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:17.7 0:38:45.8 12:29 33  09:41.3 22:44.1 
796   2081 Shelley Sutherland         F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:14.9 0:38:46.1 12:29 52  11:53.5 24:43.6 
797   2164 Martha Lopez               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:39:39.4 0:38:47.3 12:30 56  11:39.5 23:37.1 
798   2225 Catherine Hasell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:17.8 0:38:47.8 12:30 27  10:47.7 22:45.9 
799   188  Andrew Petersen            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:32.0 0:38:50.4 12:31 35  11:13.4 24:40.9 
800   1806 Alaina Riggs               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:06.0 0:38:50.5 12:31 37  09:52.2 23:51.7 
801   342  Jennifer Spagnoli          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:10.6 0:38:51.4 12:31 45  12:09.4 24:38.7 
802   1792 Roberto Atilho             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:06.1 0:38:51.9 12:31 28  09:54.2 23:53.1 
803   1168 Tami Waschka               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:01.3 0:38:52.0 12:31 48  12:05.6 24:49.7 
804   1741 Susie Oconnell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:09.0 0:38:52.0 12:31 67  11:32.3 23:59.9 
805   12   Jeff Fisher                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:32.3 0:38:52.4 12:31 62  11:12.8 24:17.0 
806   1556 Patrick Mac Carthaigh      M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:16.3 0:38:52.7 12:31 31  11:22.3 25:11.3 
807   741  Saida Caballero            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:40:33.3 0:38:54.7 12:32 36          24:47.5 
808   2137 Angie Vorndran             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:23.8 0:38:58.8 12:33 48  11:31.4 24:27.7 
809   1515 George Stewart             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:21.0 0:38:58.8 12:33 40  11:43.8 24:24.3 
810   2125 Tyler Piercy               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:21.2 0:38:59.4 12:33 30  11:45.6 25:33.6 
811   1613 Adriana Martinez Contre    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:16.5 0:39:01.1 12:34 29  11:23.5 24:57.3 
812   1492 Leif Pederquist            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:23.4 0:39:04.0 12:35 42  12:33.7 24:54.1 
813   1528 Dave Tran                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:23.3 0:39:05.5 12:35 35  12:34.9 24:55.2 
814   1656 Brent Laycock              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:10.7 0:39:12.6 12:38 58  11:32.6 24:47.7 
815   1665 Darren Nazareno            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:11.1 0:39:13.2 12:38 49  11:33.2 24:49.9 
816   1572 Angela Coram               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:39:26.3 0:39:13.8 12:38 40  10:48.4 23:29.7 
817   1574 D. Vasquez                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:39:26.6 0:39:13.9 12:38 6   10:48.3 23:30.8 
818   428  Yomary Betancur Vesga      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:15.3 0:39:14.0 12:38 25  10:51.5 24:46.6 
819   1831 Kevin Flynn                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:41:14.9 0:39:14.7 12:38 27  17:03.2 26:09.5 
820   1036 Sivakumar Rajendran        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:27.5 0:39:15.0 12:38 39  11:56.1 25:17.7 
821   1804 Natalia Pryszlak           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:40.1 0:39:15.5 12:39 24  13:44.0 26:15.5 
822   1928 Yanreyli Pina              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:42:00.1 0:39:19.3 12:40 34  11:45.6 24:35.5 
823   1562 Tammy Till                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:41:29.3 0:39:20.1 12:40 58  11:57.9 24:28.4 
824   2207 Bob Arehart                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:41:31.7 0:39:20.2 12:40 47  12:04.6 23:57.6 
825   788  Rob Landers                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:39:58.3 0:39:20.5 12:40 49  10:10.2 26:49.3 
826   260  Kathryn A. Ridner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:40.5 0:39:21.9 12:41 60  10:49.7 24:08.4 
827   818  Samuel Kirschten           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:07.7 0:39:22.1 12:41 33  12:28.6 25:04.3 
828   605  Avril Dennis               F      Orlando              FL    US      0:40:31.0 0:39:23.2 12:41 47  11:44.9 24:47.6 
829   211  Dianna Hakanen             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:40:28.9 0:39:25.3 12:42 28  11:55.3 25:06.9 
830   1044 Suresh Babu Venkatesan     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:39.7 0:39:25.4 12:42 39  11:21.2 25:14.7 
831   1982 Stephanie Santos           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:03.9 0:39:25.5 12:42 35  11:25.6 25:00.2 
832   649  Livia Daniels              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:59.5 0:39:25.6 12:42 35          25:03.5 
833   1000 Kit Torrelli               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:19.7 0:39:25.6 12:42 28  11:49.5 25:07.7 
834   2147 Ales Genao                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:13.1 0:39:26.0 12:42 43  11:43.1 24:58.0 
835   1837 Dave Alderman              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:42:01.7 0:39:27.2 12:42 61  12:02.2 24:37.7 
836   967  David Ratway               M      Bay Harbor Islands   FL    US      0:41:35.7 0:39:28.0 12:43 51  12:26.6 25:09.4 
837   1401 Kevin Rodriguez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:50.8 0:39:29.4 12:43 26  11:37.5 25:19.4 
838   1416 Megan Berg                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:38.1 0:39:30.0 12:43 33  11:03.1 24:15.0 
839   2188 David Farrall              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:39:54.9 0:39:31.5 12:44 70  12:39.3 25:17.1 
840   2177 Deanna Merritt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:18.5 0:39:31.9 12:44 34  11:21.3 24:37.5 
841   1986 Chris Brown                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:39:58.2 0:39:32.2 12:44 53  12:25.7 24:57.5 
842   2176 Meili Mccleery             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:18.7 0:39:32.8 12:44 28  11:22.6 24:45.2 
843   1610 Thara Gauthier             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:49.6 0:39:33.0 12:44 24  11:23.3 25:07.2 
844   325  Kevin Mckeown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:31.4 0:39:33.1 12:44 30  11:09.1 24:27.5 
845   1997 Sathyendra Narayana        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:04.2 0:39:37.6 12:46 40  10:18.1 24:56.8 
846   578  Amanda Muniz               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:26.6 0:39:38.0 12:46 34  12:06.5 25:05.3 
847   1175 Meagan Carlon              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:25.2 0:39:39.6 12:46 35  13:17.5 25:10.0 
848   271  Kim Watson                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:40:29.1 0:39:40.5 12:47 31  11:28.4 25:06.1 
849   267  David Jones                M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:40:28.9 0:39:40.5 12:47 33  11:29.3 25:07.5 
850   426  Mark Bentley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:03.8 0:39:41.5 12:47 56  11:28.1 24:33.9 
851   2152 Robin Grodecky             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:55.5 0:39:42.9 12:47 43  12:09.5 25:01.2 
852   1609 Sierra Dunham              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:39:55.5 0:39:44.3 12:48 23  11:01.6 23:55.7 
853   1660 Candace Martin             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:02.2 0:39:46.0 12:48 30  11:50.2 25:19.9 
854   1025 Inbanathan Gobam Ekambaram M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:56.4 0:39:47.5 12:49 30  11:34.1 25:22.5 
855   510  Bhavik Shah                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:47.8 0:39:49.4 12:50 31  11:29.5 24:07.5 
856   1118 Chrislyn Martin            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:45.0 0:39:50.6 12:50 32          25:45.5 
857   525  Srikanth Uppada            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:59.5 0:39:50.8 12:50 31  11:31.0 24:01.0 
858   1042 Anuj Srivastava            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:00.3 0:39:50.9 12:50 33  11:25.2 24:34.3 
859   406  James Fisher               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:50.9 0:39:51.0 12:50 48  12:08.6 25:26.9 
860   420  Aashish Aroon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:50.8 0:39:52.6 12:51 30  13:03.6 26:09.6 
861   122  Patrycia Skierski          F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:42:35.2 0:39:53.8 12:51 36  11:40.5 25:03.8 
862   566  Klint Martis               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:02.9 0:39:53.9 12:51 25  08:45.3 18:26.4 
863   933  Giselle Maranhao           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:55.9 0:39:57.4 12:52 29  11:57.2 25:09.3 
864   475  Paul Kerstetter            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:40:22.0 0:39:57.7 12:52 50  12:12.0 25:30.5 
865   976  Abby Sanders               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:55.9 0:39:57.8 12:52 26  11:58.3 25:10.0 
866   1204 Katherine Cobb             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:34.2 0:39:58.4 12:52 60  12:24.7 25:18.1 
867   2135 Enrico Vach                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:22.4 0:39:59.1 12:53 49  11:22.9 24:19.2 
868   102  Justin Lieneck             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:47.1 0:39:59.5 12:53 34  11:48.4 25:16.5 
869   755  Rebeca Leyva               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:03.8 0:40:02.0 12:54 32  12:31.9 25:02.9 
870   903  Steve Hammers              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:04.6 0:40:04.3 12:54 39  12:32.4 25:03.3 
871   194  Misty Adams                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:43.2 0:40:04.5 12:54 43  12:12.6 25:18.9 
872   1844 Elisha Gould               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:41.6 0:40:04.5 12:54 35  13:18.1 27:03.0 
873   1596 A. Daleiden                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:41:01.1 0:40:04.7 12:54 10  13:42.1 26:24.1 
874   1722 Sue Olsen                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:28.7 0:40:04.9 12:55 52  11:44.8 25:01.2 
875   2036 Desiree Fraser             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:53.3 0:40:05.6 12:55 30  10:45.1 24:15.9 
876   1843 Jason Gentry               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:21.8 0:40:05.9 12:55 44  11:31.9 24:33.3 
877   1744 Rahul Tayade               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:56.8 0:40:06.3 12:55 24  11:05.9 25:20.1 
878   1313 Joel Rodriguez             M      Orlando              FL    US      0:40:23.7 0:40:12.9 12:57 29          25:31.9 
879   1598 Emily Garrett              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:41:11.0 0:40:13.8 12:57 30          26:24.6 
880   508  Prathamesh Salaskar        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:42:12.7 0:40:14.5 12:58 25  11:37.4 25:25.5 
881   1483 Jessica Mcdaniel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:59.2 0:40:18.0 12:59 34  12:27.3 25:39.1 
882   1985 David Briley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:42.7 0:40:18.0 12:59 42  12:26.8 25:05.8 
883   1455 Paula Herrera              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:26.5 0:40:18.0 12:59 40  11:52.0 25:44.8 
884   522  Victor Theocharides        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:22.7 0:40:18.4 12:59 27  12:24.5 26:17.7 
885   1620 Alyssa Reiniger            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:37.7 0:40:20.8 13:00 29  12:39.3 25:31.7 
886   2144 Kristin Bristol            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:14.6 0:40:26.0 13:01 37  12:31.5 25:31.0 
887   1666 Linda Nesbitt              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:09.9 0:40:26.3 13:01 63  12:28.6 25:46.8 
888   909  Jerry Hobbs                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:41:08.9 0:40:28.7 13:02 59  12:14.0 25:17.5 
889   910  Juliet Hobbs               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:41:09.3 0:40:28.9 13:02 58  12:14.3 25:18.5 
890   1    Jennifer Agbonlahor        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:42.9 0:40:29.1 13:02 25  10:01.7 26:46.1 
891   564  Dixie Manion               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:12.9 0:40:29.6 13:02 46  12:19.9 25:50.9 
892   2021 John Whitmore              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:39.7 0:40:31.1 13:03 66  11:44.5 25:26.5 
893   2171 Shayla Donisi              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:19.1 0:40:32.2 13:03 28  12:48.8 26:18.3 
894   701  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:43:29.5 0:40:33.2 13:04 35  11:58.3 25:40.1 
895   414  Erin Whisman               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:27.9 0:40:33.4 13:04 33  12:23.3 26:44.0 
896   415  Darrell Whisman            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:27.8 0:40:33.5 13:04 35  12:25.1 26:44.7 
897   1690 Jacob Wurm                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:18.5 0:40:35.3 13:04 23          25:52.8 
898   1941 Heather Taylor             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:42:15.3 0:40:37.9 13:05 30  12:11.3 26:58.4 
899   1937 Stephanie Shroble          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:42:15.8 0:40:38.5 13:05 30  12:11.2 26:58.1 
900   2006 Jessica Blumberg           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:39.3 0:40:38.8 13:05 18  11:51.2 25:33.8 
901   1799 Jannine Henzell            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:50.3 0:40:40.8 13:06 53  12:31.0 26:10.9 
902   1683 Alyssa Stumpf              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:42:23.7 0:40:41.0 13:06 26  11:29.1 24:56.7 
903   1796 Kim Foley                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:42:49.0 0:40:41.1 13:06 49  12:03.1 26:10.9 
904   1682 Christian Stumpf           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:42:23.4 0:40:41.2 13:06 32  11:29.4 24:57.0 
905   545  Emma Dion                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:42:49.8 0:40:42.8 13:07 14  10:57.5 25:30.6 
906   990  Tya Struchen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:18.7 0:40:46.1 13:08 35  12:31.0 25:37.8 
907   1280 Lindsey Higdon             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:48.2 13:08 24  11:54.0 25:40.9 
908   558  Trinda Keen                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:02.4 0:40:48.4 13:09 46  12:28.8 25:39.1 
909   2039 Richard Maxwell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:27.5 0:40:49.5 13:09 43  11:37.0 25:26.4 
910   585  Kelsey O'Connor            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:43:57.9 0:40:50.0 13:09 37  13:29.1 26:03.3 
911   860  Kristin Buchenhorst        F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:43:16.0 0:40:54.9 13:11 26  12:24.2 25:45.6 
912   515  Thomas Smalldridge         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:28.6 0:40:54.9 13:11 21  10:01.4 27:06.4 
913   859  Ryan Buchenhorst           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:43:15.9 0:40:54.9 13:11 26  12:16.3 25:46.5 
914   865  Deborah Charles            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:03.2 0:40:55.1 13:11 37  11:50.4 25:54.8 
915   1842 Bill Flynn                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:21.7 0:40:58.6 13:12 41  12:14.5 25:28.0 
916   1838 Keven Arrington            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:17.6 0:40:59.7 13:12 46  11:59.0 25:07.3 
917   1004 Angela Turner              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:58.4 0:41:01.2 13:13 30  12:00.5 26:13.9 
918   1063 Pamela Callihan            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:43:11.0 0:41:01.9 13:13 45  12:34.6 26:06.3 
919   1109 Rachal Knezevic            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:11.2 0:41:02.3 13:13 34  12:34.3 26:07.2 
920   270  Gina Tellone               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:54.0 0:41:03.4 13:13 36  11:52.9 25:32.8 
921   502  Divya Rao                  F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:43:01.6 0:41:03.7 13:13 30  13:04.4 26:09.8 
922   934  Edward Martin              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:16.2 0:41:04.4 13:14 39  12:16.4 26:56.3 
923   1057 Alana Bronson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:11.7 0:41:06.2 13:14 24  13:07.6 26:27.8 
924   83   Nathan Cohn                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:00.0 0:41:06.4 13:14 32  10:29.2 24:22.7 
925   1058 Holly Bronson              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:43:11.8 0:41:07.5 13:15 42  13:08.6 26:27.2 
926   1762 Jason Decristoforo         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:11.5 0:41:08.9 13:15 48  12:08.4 25:56.8 
927   193  Adam Wimpee                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:53.4 0:41:09.0 13:15 33  11:01.1 25:43.2 
928   1981 Ricardo Rodriguez          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:48.5 0:41:09.4 13:15 38          25:01.5 
929   1653 Thomas Kasky               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:29.5 0:41:10.0 13:15 61  12:22.9 25:52.8 
930   827  Anu Jeloka                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:39.9 0:41:12.4 13:16 46  12:10.0 25:57.3 
931   807  Michael Mcgee              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:11.9 0:41:13.1 13:16 56  11:23.3 24:52.0 
932   1027 Ponnusamy Kaliyannan       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:25.6 0:41:15.3 13:17 43  10:30.9 24:58.0 
933   2185 Peter Lopez                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:22.8 0:41:18.4 13:18 46          25:09.4 
934   417  Suchi Aluvaka              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:36.6 0:41:20.3 13:19 35  11:58.2 25:51.5 
935   476  Sadhasivam Komaragiri Vara M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:36.8 0:41:20.9 13:19 42  11:58.4 25:51.8 
936   1575 Janet Achin                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:43:07.7 0:41:21.1 13:19 45  12:47.8 26:13.8 
937   902  Ana Guerrero               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:20.5 0:41:26.3 13:21 23  12:01.6 26:03.5 
938   1808 Sergio Savoury             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:41.5 0:41:27.7 13:21 37  12:25.4 26:14.3 
939   1730 Gonzalo Tinajero           M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:41:49.2 0:41:29.1 13:22 50  12:07.8 25:59.2 
940   190  Sara Schulte               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:11.2 0:41:31.7 13:22 28  11:57.2 26:05.1 
941   1756 Brandon Baumann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:34.4 0:41:33.6 13:23 25  15:40.7 27:38.8 
942   1011 Michael Wallace            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:41.8 0:41:35.3 13:24 58  11:49.5 26:08.9 
943   328  Sheina Millar              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:32.0 0:41:36.8 13:24 35  12:55.3 25:57.5 
944   1199 Janelle Yearwood           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:28.4 0:41:37.7 13:24 42  13:11.8 26:55.7 
945   137  Ed Armitage                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:40.0 0:41:38.6 13:25 71  12:18.3 25:52.2 
946   434  Derrick Burkett            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:14.4 0:41:39.6 13:25 55  13:10.8 27:15.4 
947   433  Annette Burkett            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:15.1 0:41:40.3 13:25 55  13:10.3 27:14.3 
948   1033 Shanmuga Pra Muthusami     M      Cedar Rapids         IA    US      0:41:56.5 0:41:40.3 13:25 43  11:36.6 25:49.5 
949   1561 Pat Naughton               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:14.3 0:41:42.7 13:26 53  15:10.0 27:47.7 
950   2038 Meagan Kern                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:44.1 0:41:42.9 13:26 29  13:12.3 25:45.1 
951   1459 Geoffrey Jean              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:13.5 0:41:43.1 13:26 31  12:09.8 26:41.8 
952   352  Candido Aguilar            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:41.4 0:41:43.1 13:26 48  15:21.5 27:50.5 
953   399  Ronald Tavaska8            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:25.5 0:41:43.1 13:26 45  11:14.1 26:08.3 
954   1701 Jenisse Colon              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:50.3 0:41:43.9 13:26 38  12:10.3 25:35.4 
955   1050 Deanna Bamforth            F      Titusville           FL    US      0:42:20.1 0:41:45.1 13:27 34  11:30.8 25:27.7 
956   1316 Somphian Seerubsee         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:40.8 0:41:46.2 13:27 43  11:49.1 26:15.4 
957   339  Robin Rice                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:46.4 0:41:52.2 13:29 51  12:46.9 26:14.1 
958   234  Linda Mannier              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:41.4 0:41:52.7 13:29 62  12:59.5 26:45.8 
959   391  Tim Roberts                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:32.0 0:41:53.3 13:29 51  12:27.8 26:43.7 
960   1783 Dalton Stouffer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:40.8 0:41:55.1 13:30 25  12:12.5 26:15.5 
961   97   Donna Potomski             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:41.2 0:41:57.5 13:31 36  14:00.0 27:01.3 
962   1847 Lisa Meglio                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:37.0 0:41:59.4 13:31 46  13:16.2 27:12.0 
963   468  Robert Hindle              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:11.8 0:42:00.4 13:32 47  11:19.2 27:09.0 
964   469  K. Hindle                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:11.7 0:42:00.5 13:32 10  11:20.3 27:09.7 
965   2168 Laura Whitmer              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:43:14.5 0:42:03.4 13:33 53  13:53.1 27:31.1 
966   531  Ashley Weaver              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:58.1 0:42:04.7 13:33 37  12:16.1 26:19.7 
967   2127 Greg Sims                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:30.8 0:42:06.5 13:34 48  12:27.2 26:51.4 
968   265  Jimmy Hinel                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:57.8 0:42:06.7 13:34 22  12:20.9 26:22.4 
969   844  Liz White                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:41.3 0:42:06.8 13:34 40  14:09.6 27:09.5 
970   2094 Al Etienne                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:30.9 0:42:07.9 13:34 48  12:30.2 26:54.1 
971   616  Cassie Norsworthy          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:31.6 0:42:08.9 13:34 35  13:12.7 26:58.4 
972   1096 Myles Harris               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:27.0 0:42:13.5 13:36 16  14:46.6 30:43.8 
973   613  Jennifer Lovell            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:32.9 0:42:16.7 13:37 35  11:39.8 25:44.3 
974   47   John Entsminger            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:54.4 0:42:18.6 13:38 58  12:54.8 26:41.4 
975   1116 Kyle Lieneck               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:05.8 0:42:18.9 13:38 33  12:56.0 26:56.4 
976   361  Adam Brown                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:52.6 0:42:23.2 13:39 40  12:15.1 26:24.8 
977   362  A. Brown                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:52.5 0:42:23.5 13:39 10  12:15.5 26:23.8 
978   1172 Raed Alshaibi              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:42:47.4 0:42:26.9 13:40 52  11:09.2 26:11.0 
979   1991 Scott Jecmen               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:08.4 0:42:28.8 13:41 55  12:59.3 25:58.0 
980   477  Alok Kumar                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:31.7 0:42:29.1 13:41 31  12:41.4 27:23.4 
981   1248 Allison O'Brien            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:02.7 0:42:30.6 13:41 30  12:33.2 27:03.2 
982   1250 Dalia Ruffatto             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:02.8 0:42:30.8 13:41 35  12:34.8 27:03.1 
983   1276 Cheerlin Garcia            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:55.3 0:42:36.1 13:43 36  12:31.8 26:39.7 
984   1969 Carol Smith                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:45.0 0:42:36.9 13:43 60  12:41.8 26:06.0 
985   1970 David Smith                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:44.9 0:42:37.5 13:44 59  12:42.5 25:59.5 
986   471  Sandeep Jadhav             M      Bangalore                          0:42:42.9 0:42:38.1 13:44 31  12:41.3 26:43.3 
987   491  Akil Patel`                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:38.8 0:42:38.7 13:44 26  12:20.5 26:38.1 
988   507  Dhara Rokadia              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:39.0 0:42:39.3 13:44 28  12:20.9 26:38.6 
989   618  Janelle Pignotti           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:04.6 0:42:43.0 13:45 30  13:13.2 27:00.0 
990   438  Sophie Clark               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:45:09.9 0:42:47.0 13:47 17  12:09.5 26:36.5 
991   431  Jesse Bradshaw-Woodha      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:44:18.6 0:42:47.4 13:47 33  13:05.3 27:13.1 
992   439  Dan Clark                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:45:10.6 0:42:47.8 13:47 50  12:10.9 26:37.2 
993   2042 Adrienne Ondrusek          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:38.9 0:42:48.6 13:47 41  12:34.9 26:30.7 
994   534  Brad Woodham               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:44:18.9 0:42:48.9 13:47 33  13:05.9 27:15.5 
995   2210 John Zuzek                 M      Grant                FL    US      0:45:02.0 0:42:49.3 13:47 57  13:14.8 26:47.2 
996   275  Lisa Castro                F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:45:46.3 0:42:51.4 13:48 33  14:27.6 27:50.1 
997   1314 Allyn Saunders             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:21.9 0:42:53.3 13:49 64  14:07.7 27:56.6 
998   532  Jonas Whitfield            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:18.3 0:42:54.9 13:49 16  11:40.6 24:58.2 
999   1193 Melanie Paske              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:39.6 0:42:55.2 13:49 36  12:26.1 26:56.6 
1000  539  Dinesh Bommireddy          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:05.6 0:42:55.6 13:49 22  11:00.1 24:44.1 
1001  533  Joseph Whitfield           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:18.4 0:42:57.6 13:50 20  11:42.2 25:00.8 
1002  847  A. White                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:32.6 0:42:58.7 13:50 9   15:10.6 28:10.1 
1003  1173 Julie Braga                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:39.9 0:43:00.2 13:51 41  13:20.6 26:46.8 
1004  1689 Kimberlee Williamson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:54.2 0:43:01.2 13:51 51  13:11.4 27:15.5 
1005  1021 Ravi Kiran Chilukuri       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:14.0 0:43:01.5 13:51 30  12:04.1 26:51.4 
1006  2085 Erin Barber                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:57.4 0:43:01.6 13:51 38  14:00.0 26:45.6 
1007  923  Susanne Kvasnok            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:41.8 0:43:05.8 13:53 57  14:25.8 28:07.9 
1008  831  Bobby T.                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:53.6 0:43:06.2 13:53 34  13:10.4 28:08.2 
1009  1070 Deborah Cooper             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:50.2 0:43:11.4 13:55 60  12:53.7 27:09.4 
1010  2180 Bill Scott                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:53.3 0:43:17.0 13:56 60  12:27.0 27:57.2 
1011  1570 Kevin Woodin               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:46.2 0:43:17.9 13:57 40  13:06.0 28:02.9 
1012  957  Heather Perry              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:47.2 0:43:19.1 13:57 49  13:36.4 27:38.6 
1013  2179 Kelli Romero               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:52.9 0:43:19.4 13:57 46  12:28.5 28:24.3 
1014  1719 Claudia Lopez              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:43:29.8 0:43:20.6 13:58 42          27:14.0 
1015  1565 Jessica Yearwood           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:29.9 0:43:21.0 13:58 33  12:36.9 27:23.3 
1016  1569 Manuela Woodin             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:50.9 0:43:21.5 13:58 43  13:07.0 28:01.8 
1017  1681 Ron Struempf               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:44:38.4 0:43:22.3 13:58 55  12:56.5 26:57.6 
1018  178  L. Karr                    F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:47.3 0:43:23.3 13:58 10  12:23.3 27:08.1 
1019  175  Tammy Karr                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:47.9 0:43:23.7 13:59 46  12:22.4 27:08.0 
1020  999  Michelle Tocora            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:20.1 0:43:23.8 13:59 24  11:38.3 26:07.8 
1021  179  Michael Karr               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:43.8 0:43:23.8 13:59 46  12:27.1 27:11.3 
1022  1793 Raegan Baker               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:39.9 0:43:23.9 13:59 43          26:38.3 
1023  180  Johanna Karr               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:44.1 0:43:25.0 13:59 47  12:27.6 27:11.4 
1024  2103 H. Kaylani                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:25.8 0:43:25.6 13:59 7   14:22.9 27:33.0 
1025  2035 Stephen Decker             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:15.4 0:43:26.8 14:00 35  12:52.1 28:28.2 
1026  670  Richard Dunham             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:27.5 0:43:27.3 14:00 61  12:54.3 27:28.1 
1027  1560 Melissa Naughton           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:55.6 0:43:27.5 14:00 45  15:27.3 28:36.5 
1028  1020 Sravan Bhuma               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:34.2 0:43:27.9 14:00 32          25:44.2 
1029  848  Keyla Joan Abonguez Del Va F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:05.3 0:43:29.2 14:00 27  12:49.1 27:39.0 
1030  748  Shakira Guice              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:05.1 0:43:31.4 14:01 38  13:01.9 27:06.6 
1031  1559 Esjoy Moreno Gallo         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:42.6 0:43:39.6 14:04 29  13:23.6 28:02.7 
1032  1737 Abigail Eberts             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:09.6 0:43:42.8 14:05 22          28:10.4 
1033  863  Twila Chapman              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:50.6 0:43:57.6 14:09 54  12:21.2 26:45.8 
1034  2033 Heather Couch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:45.9 0:43:57.8 14:10 39  12:52.2 28:27.8 
1035  1588 Kelly Peters               F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:44:21.6 0:44:01.0 14:11 38  12:48.6 27:11.6 
1036  2066 Dan Herman                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:45:42.3 0:44:02.1 14:11 50  13:29.9 28:59.2 
1037  2067 Teresa Herman              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:45:41.3 0:44:02.2 14:11 49  13:29.3 28:59.1 
1038  1692 Mini Abraham Alummoo       F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:47.6 0:44:04.1 14:12 52  13:48.5 27:53.2 
1039  1832 Michelle Flynn             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:45:59.0 0:44:05.3 14:12 52  13:58.3 28:08.6 
1040  15   Maria Kohlbrand            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:44:50.8 0:44:07.3 14:13 56  14:16.5 27:54.7 
1041  808  Kelsey Mchatton            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:46:08.6 0:44:07.4 14:13 29  11:28.0 25:29.1 
1042  355  E. Aguilar                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:10.0 0:44:07.5 14:13 8   14:08.2 27:16.5 
1043  710  Eileen Bridenbecker        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:17.6 0:44:08.5 14:13 36  13:23.3 27:49.4 
1044  1698 Nick Bottiglieri           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:25.6 0:44:09.7 14:13 24  14:33.8 28:30.9 
1045  90   Richard Fox                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:08.5 0:44:17.1 14:16 26  12:20.1 27:59.9 
1046  38   Mo Abdel                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:24.0 0:44:19.1 14:16 27  12:40.2 27:44.0 
1047  1968 Debra Ocker                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:45:31.7 0:44:22.8 14:18 57  13:27.0 28:09.7 
1048  2161 Lisa Faucett               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:45:34.4 0:44:24.8 14:18 56  13:54.1 27:33.1 
1049  2045 Luanne Puett               F      Brentwood            TN    US      0:45:19.1 0:44:29.4 14:20 56  13:30.3 28:21.6 
1050  773  Shannon Zuzek              F      Grant                FL    US      0:47:23.9 0:44:32.3 14:21 49  14:45.7 29:00.4 
1051  1138 Susan Ramsey               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:52.0 0:44:32.6 14:21 62  12:13.1 27:39.0 
1052  1113 Margaret Leech             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:51.8 0:44:33.7 14:21 27  12:14.9 27:40.3 
1053  1667 David Nolte                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:46:14.9 0:44:36.0 14:22 38  12:43.7 26:59.8 
1054  159  Kaleb Parkhurst            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:47:34.9 0:44:36.0 14:22 15  11:03.2 26:01.2 
1055  1425 Thomas Carns               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:59.6 0:44:36.2 14:22 51  12:53.7 27:26.6 
1056  1669 Steve Polacek              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:14.5 0:44:36.3 14:22 48  12:45.2 27:01.2 
1057  761  Laurene Pruett             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:31.4 0:44:37.9 14:22 52  13:33.5 28:29.8 
1058  1801 Yancy Johnson              M      Orlando              FL    US      0:45:55.6 0:44:37.9 14:22 41  13:14.9 27:52.2 
1059  625  Elizabeth Youmans          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:45:59.1 0:44:39.6 14:23 55  15:29.5 30:07.6 
1060  608  O. Durgin                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:00.8 0:44:40.5 14:23 12  11:51.9 25:55.2 
1061  619  Heather Schmidt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:03.4 0:44:40.7 14:23 34  13:48.5 28:14.1 
1062  615  Wendell Normile            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:01.4 0:44:41.9 14:24 49  11:52.5 25:55.5 
1063  590  Liane Mihlebach            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:20.0 0:44:43.1 14:24 59  14:34.6 29:59.2 
1064  1186 Jesenia Gil                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:45:06.5 0:44:43.2 14:24 31  12:46.7 27:19.3 
1065  1195 Kristina Roberts           F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:45:04.4 0:44:44.3 14:24 34  12:24.7 27:22.6 
1066  1508 Nicole Smith               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:01.2 0:44:49.6 14:26 47  12:45.8 27:50.5 
1067  2153 Jerry Grodecky             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:02.9 0:44:50.6 14:26 43  13:44.0 28:58.9 
1068  835  Travis W.                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:40.8 0:44:53.3 14:27 44  12:40.5 27:53.7 
1069  601  Nancy Burden               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:06.1 0:44:56.9 14:29 46  13:41.1 27:59.9 
1070  602  Eric Burden                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:06.1 0:44:57.6 14:29 34  13:42.1 28:01.9 
1071  1717 Rolando Lopez              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:17.2 0:44:59.5 14:29 60  13:44.7 28:32.9 
1072  68   Johanna Ramirez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:34.8 0:44:59.5 14:29 47  12:52.6 29:04.4 
1073  238  Christopher Pear           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:29.9 0:45:00.8 14:30 26  12:42.8 28:45.7 
1074  891  Nick Frisco                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:02.7 0:45:01.7 14:30 39          28:46.5 
1075  1341 Aaron Marquez              M      Titusville           FL    US      0:45:20.9 0:45:02.0 14:30 25  12:42.0 27:55.4 
1076  1748 Robert Wright              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:46:07.7 0:45:02.7 14:30 59  14:52.5 29:46.0 
1077  446  Carol Connor               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:26.4 0:45:03.3 14:31 58  12:21.9 26:12.0 
1078  163  Craig Price                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:40.0 0:45:06.2 14:32 51  15:05.8 30:22.6 
1079  2163 Leslie Levitt              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:46:22.1 0:45:09.5 14:33 57  13:50.7 28:20.6 
1080  659  Alcione Otero              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:44.0 0:45:10.5 14:33 41  13:28.3 29:01.1 
1081  1285 Will Kolehmainen           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:39.7 0:45:12.2 14:33 36  12:49.3 28:40.7 
1082  441  Meilan Concha              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:45:58.5 0:45:12.6 14:34 46  13:20.4 29:28.5 
1083  1887 Danny Chiappone            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:47:29.7 0:45:15.0 14:34 47  12:12.0 27:13.3 
1084  685  Jacqueline Petitti         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:29.7 0:45:17.3 14:35 47  15:38.3 28:36.3 
1085  1035 Rajith Paripally           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:25.8 0:45:18.7 14:36 40  11:13.6 26:44.4 
1086  1807 Jeff Ryan                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:33.6 0:45:22.7 14:37 38  14:03.9 29:21.7 
1087  1290 Victoria Lilley            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:22.1 0:45:23.0 14:37 64                  
1088  834  Christina W.               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:10.8 0:45:23.5 14:37 45  13:15.7 28:09.3 
1089  1526 Ronald Thomas              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:59.7 0:45:25.1 14:38 38  13:07.8 27:59.6 
1090  8    Mark Bailly                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:55.3 0:45:27.8 14:38 46  13:05.4 28:52.9 
1091  1870 Carrie Vandiver            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:47:57.3 0:45:29.0 14:39 40  14:20.7 28:55.9 
1092  1930 Marissa Quintana           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:15.5 0:45:29.1 14:39 28  11:52.6 28:07.1 
1093  1886 Michael Cassanello         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:15.6 0:45:29.8 14:39 30  11:54.7 28:08.2 
1094  1462 Benjamin Johnson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:56.9 0:45:30.0 14:39 33  13:08.9 28:23.9 
1095  1865 Shannon Ramsey             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:47:57.7 0:45:30.0 14:39 47  14:22.0 28:55.8 
1096  1498 Julie Reichel              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:57.2 0:45:30.4 14:39 24  13:09.1 28:25.0 
1097  846  D. White                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:05.9 0:45:30.4 14:39 5   14:37.1 30:24.9 
1098  697  Brian Bernfeld             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:48:31.2 0:45:38.5 14:42 25  14:07.4 28:50.9 
1099  1699 Christine Boyle            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:45:49.2 0:45:39.4 14:42 60  13:38.0 28:34.0 
1100  2231 Chris White                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:14.9 0:45:39.6 14:42 40  14:36.2 30:23.0 
1101  1768 Halia Mcafee               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:37.5 0:45:40.4 14:43 22  13:20.2 28:39.1 
1102  1286 Brandon Kuzminski          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:01.3 0:45:44.1 14:44 33  12:34.3 29:22.0 
1103  1693 Abraham Alummoottil        M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:26.4 0:45:44.7 14:44 61          29:39.8 
1104  332  Sherry Myers               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:03.8 0:45:45.9 14:44 46  13:38.5 29:40.9 
1105  1891 Tiffany Conover            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:47:29.4 0:45:51.0 14:46 30  12:11.2 27:51.0 
1106  703  Lauren Lide                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:44.1 0:45:51.1 14:46 24  12:26.3 28:52.1 
1107  1152 Jon Spencer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:25.0 0:45:54.2 14:47 29  13:41.7 29:03.9 
1108  1151 Linda Spencer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:24.2 0:45:54.6 14:47 29  13:43.1 29:05.8 
1109  314  Carol Hale                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:02.9 0:45:57.1 14:48 59  18:25.3 35:44.1 
1110  780  Barbara Kaufmann           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:26.4 0:45:58.5 14:48 57  13:49.2 29:03.0 
1111  775  Ebonie Carter              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:46:27.5 0:45:59.9 14:49 43  13:51.6 29:03.1 
1112  1060 Kimberly Burk              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:13.2 0:46:00.6 14:49 36  13:31.7 28:52.3 
1113  929  Jorge M                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:15.1 0:46:02.7 14:50 35  13:52.3 29:29.4 
1114  1537 Chris Williams             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:05.1 0:46:03.5 14:50 43  13:47.7 28:49.9 
1115  1301 Ernedgli Morales           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:19.3 0:46:08.3 14:52 43  12:49.8 29:28.2 
1116  1275 Devon Gant                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:19.5 0:46:08.4 14:52 45  12:49.3 29:27.8 
1117  1648 Dennis James               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:47:22.9 0:46:09.8 14:52 32  11:38.0 28:34.7 
1118  1676 Linda Sells                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:47:51.0 0:46:10.2 14:52 68  14:06.5 29:14.6 
1119  1289 Mayela Langer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:22.0 0:46:11.4 14:52 40  12:57.7 29:28.0 
1120  212  Lucy Hamelers              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:26.9 0:46:12.4 14:53 59  13:47.1 29:41.5 
1121  1156 Ashley Stevens             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:19.4 0:46:13.4 14:53 27  13:18.7 29:12.9 
1122  369  Patricia Gloade            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:54.9 0:46:17.4 14:54 56  15:25.9 30:24.7 
1123  370  Brian Gloade               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:54.3 0:46:17.5 14:54 50  15:25.2 30:25.0 
1124  1547 Leslie Clarke              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:22.7 0:46:20.2 14:55 30  13:41.7 29:22.5 
1125  1209 Jeannette Russell          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:57.9 0:46:20.5 14:55 58  15:00.4 29:58.4 
1126  1207 Patti Hamilton             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:48:58.8 0:46:21.4 14:56 62  13:59.1 28:11.5 
1127  13   Chris Fisher               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:49:44.4 0:46:23.1 14:56 58  15:07.5 30:03.6 
1128  1782 Wesley Spore               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:09.1 0:46:23.6 14:56 22  15:46.7 31:22.8 
1129  1764 Eric Galarza               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:09.9 0:46:24.0 14:57 25  16:59.9 33:04.6 
1130  760  Suzie Philbeck             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:13.6 0:46:25.7 14:57 47  13:33.8 29:17.3 
1131  543  Lisette Cooper             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:39.7 0:46:25.9 14:57 48  14:37.9 30:06.4 
1132  1081 L. Eickholt                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:10.3 0:46:26.6 14:57 7   15:04.6 29:51.2 
1133  297  Kathleen White             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:02.3 0:46:31.9 14:59 38          29:27.5 
1134  173  Rhonda Vitou               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:11.1 0:46:38.0 15:01 52  15:07.4 30:26.3 
1135  172  Tim Vitou                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:11.8 0:46:39.1 15:01 62  15:06.2 30:23.1 
1136  1072 Debbe Craven Windham       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:00.6 0:46:42.6 15:03 64  14:35.1 29:54.6 
1137  228  Jennifer Lawrence          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:00.6 0:46:42.7 15:03 41  14:26.0 29:47.3 
1138  196  Remya Balakrishnan         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:01.6 0:46:44.0 15:03 44  14:26.9 29:48.3 
1139  1952 Laura Carter               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:34.3 0:46:49.4 15:05 50  15:30.1 30:52.4 
1140  2086 Selina Black               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:15.8 0:46:50.6 15:05 51  12:05.5 28:10.9 
1141  1091 Tina Gavin                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:29.5 0:46:50.6 15:05 46  14:21.8 30:58.0 
1142  898  Kenya Graham               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:41.3 0:46:51.9 15:06 26  13:31.3 29:19.9 
1143  926  Alemnehe Lemma             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:40.8 0:46:52.5 15:06 29  13:31.7 29:20.4 
1144  1088 Samuel Foell               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:59.2 0:46:53.2 15:06 65  15:09.2 30:10.2 
1145  1223 Dave Davis                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:50:28.5 0:46:53.3 15:06 73  15:02.5 30:02.7 
1146  1946 Chaneen Walker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:40.7 0:46:54.6 15:06 43  13:16.0 29:32.5 
1147  1636 Jennifer Adams             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:49.1 0:46:55.4 15:07 61  14:45.0 30:42.5 
1148  1711 Gary Jones                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:36.3 0:46:55.8 15:07 57  13:57.9 30:12.5 
1149  1045 Mamatha Yeleswaram         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:01.9 0:46:56.1 15:07 29  12:44.8 29:28.9 
1150  1023 Tirumala Nai Chintapatla   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:06.1 0:46:56.3 15:07 35  13:34.4 29:41.5 
1151  1189 Bruce Mcclure              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:49.5 0:47:01.3 15:09 56  15:41.8 30:35.6 
1152  2101 Ute Janes                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:25.3 0:47:02.9 15:09 52  14:05.3 37:03.6 
1153  1305 Belange Noel               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:31.9 0:47:03.2 15:09 60  14:44.2 30:08.8 
1154  691  Suzi Scarborough           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:48:55.0 0:47:03.6 15:09 61  14:32.5 29:57.9 
1155  1003 Daniel Tuller              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:16.9 0:47:03.8 15:09 42          32:44.1 
1156  1049 Ivette Aviles              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:22.6 0:47:06.7 15:10 51  14:44.2 30:17.4 
1157  1010 Donald Waldron             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:50.6 0:47:11.6 15:12 38  14:08.2 29:56.9 
1158  1093 Joanne Gomber              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:50:30.4 0:47:12.8 15:12 62  14:48.4 30:15.4 
1159  1718 Elmo Lopez                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:33.5 0:47:15.5 15:13 58  13:48.6 29:39.3 
1160  1111 Jacqueline Knott           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:21.6 0:47:15.8 15:13 30  14:00.3 30:12.1 
1161  971  Ernesto Reyes              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:46.1 0:47:16.3 15:13 25  13:54.8 30:34.1 
1162  2008 Chuck Conway               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:23.7 0:47:20.3 15:15 52  16:43.4 30:46.6 
1163  225  Kim Kennedy                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:39.0 0:47:23.3 15:16 30  13:11.4 29:20.1 
1164  1320 Kyong Spencer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:40.8 0:47:23.4 15:16 57  14:47.8 30:19.0 
1165  151  Robert Leeney              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:39.6 0:47:25.3 15:16 35  14:05.7 30:45.3 
1166  1705 Virta Guzman               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:47:33.9 0:47:25.4 15:16 50  13:32.3 29:50.1 
1167  152  Kathryn Leeney             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:39.5 0:47:26.2 15:17 34  14:06.7 30:46.1 
1168  1723 Hemant Pathak              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:47:45.1 0:47:26.6 15:17 62  13:45.6 29:40.3 
1169  160  L. Parkhurst               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:50:23.1 0:47:26.7 15:17 11  12:54.5 29:14.8 
1170  1024 Subbiah Chockalingam       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:32.9 0:47:26.8 15:17 42  13:42.0 29:46.4 
1171  440  Oscar Concha               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:12.2 0:47:27.9 15:17 40  12:55.9 29:14.4 
1172  250  Misty Shirah               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:47:41.0 0:47:30.0 15:18 38  13:16.3 29:25.4 
1173  1065 Raquel Carlo               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:45.2 0:47:31.8 15:18 44  14:48.5 30:43.1 
1174  809  Janet Mollia               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:59.5 0:47:32.3 15:19 61  14:44.2 30:25.3 
1175  2010 Lois Farmer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:34.1 0:47:35.1 15:19 61  14:40.2 30:29.7 
1176  1161 Chandre' Taylor            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:39.3 0:47:37.7 15:20 36  14:27.4 30:10.3 
1177  1092 Kendall Gavin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:17.1 0:47:38.4 15:21 15  14:20.5 30:56.3 
1178  593  Siobhan Monroe             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:23.2 0:47:42.2 15:22 62  18:35.4 33:11.3 
1179  1171 Tori Wrasmann              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:53.6 0:47:43.9 15:22 13  14:12.0 30:25.0 
1180  1938 Tiffany Simmons            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:58.9 0:47:46.9 15:23 31  15:51.5 31:20.0 
1181  456  Giridhara Sa Elugu         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:02.6 0:47:47.0 15:23 30  13:37.6 30:07.8 
1182  1771 Amber Palmer               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:35.8 0:47:48.5 15:24 21  15:46.6 31:19.9 
1183  559  Matt Kehayias              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:31.9 0:47:48.9 15:24 60  14:28.2 30:33.4 
1184  560  Kathy Kehayias             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:31.9 0:47:49.0 15:24 53  14:27.5 30:32.2 
1185  16   Don Kremer                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:33.1 0:47:50.2 15:24 56  18:09.7 33:34.6 
1186  1760 Trey Curry                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:41.1 0:47:54.0 15:26 23  15:48.7 31:21.2 
1187  2071 K. Laston                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:43.5 0:47:55.8 15:26 8   15:18.9 31:18.8 
1188  2069 Angie Laston               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:43.8 0:47:56.8 15:26 40  15:20.3 31:19.4 
1189  641  David Todd                 M      Titusville           FL    US      0:50:30.5 0:47:57.0 15:27 34  15:10.0 31:22.7 
1190  71   Sureshbabu Somasamudramath M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:33.3 0:47:57.9 15:27 45  13:38.0 29:24.8 
1191  1766 Richard Hubbard            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:44.3 0:47:58.5 15:27 46  15:47.1 31:21.3 
1192  1597 Eric Daleiden              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:49:04.9 0:48:02.2 15:28 50  13:08.1 28:46.5 
1193  1266 Jennifer Causey            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:23.0 0:48:02.9 15:28 34  15:11.5 30:34.1 
1194  1595 Kyra Daleiden              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:49:05.6 0:48:03.4 15:29 13  13:11.2 28:49.6 
1195  635  Christine Mcmaster         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:39.3 0:48:06.3 15:29 30  15:11.7 31:22.5 
1196  1128 Janet Negron               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:30.2 0:48:07.0 15:30 55  14:20.5 30:53.0 
1197  2068 Chad Laston                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:56.2 0:48:08.3 15:30 47  15:19.2 31:29.0 
1198  2070 L. Laston                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:56.3 0:48:09.7 15:31 10  15:20.9 31:30.1 
1199  1365 Lisa Neal                  F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:50:00.5 0:48:09.9 15:31 64  14:08.8 29:06.1 
1200  1351 Kathi Carroll              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:50:00.7 0:48:10.1 15:31 40  13:24.9 28:14.3 
1201  421  Debi Bartley               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:46.7 0:48:12.4 15:31 55  13:47.0 31:43.0 
1202  1090 Mark Gavin                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:55.9 0:48:18.0 15:33 52  15:54.8 31:13.3 
1203  1954 Georganna Gillette         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:51:01.7 0:48:19.9 15:34 52  14:59.9 30:58.5 
1204  822  Prashant Chopde            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:49.1 0:48:20.3 15:34 51  14:42.9 30:43.3 
1205  823  Jyoti Chopde               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:50.6 0:48:21.5 15:34 44  14:46.4 30:44.5 
1206  1433 Shanel Crusoe              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:21.2 0:48:21.5 15:34 35  15:03.4 30:12.7 
1207  2203 Melissa Thompson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:40.1 0:48:25.0 15:36 50  15:12.8 31:07.8 
1208  1183 Obbed Gauthier             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:16.9 0:48:27.1 15:36 38          31:46.6 
1209  802  Sonya Hall                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:47.0 0:48:30.7 15:37 45  14:15.0 30:20.2 
1210  1218 Michael Casey              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:52:04.9 0:48:35.5 15:39 53  15:11.8 30:48.4 
1211  499  Nanda Rajagopal            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:44.9 0:48:39.5 15:40 39  13:38.4 31:10.3 
1212  561  Paul King                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:25.3 0:48:40.2 15:40 58  16:05.5 31:54.0 
1213  640  Phil Sweeney               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:50:35.1 0:48:46.6 15:42 39  15:09.3 31:55.6 
1214  1187 Arnetta Hanzel             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:15.2 0:48:49.9 15:44 51  17:39.6 32:48.4 
1215  2014 Paula Mckie                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:58.1 0:48:52.9 15:44 54  15:17.1 30:45.8 
1216  2020 Laurie Tacey               F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:51:56.9 0:48:53.2 15:45 45  15:18.0 30:45.9 
1217  2019 Dax Tacey                  M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:51:57.6 0:48:53.8 15:45 50  15:19.6 30:46.4 
1218  1176 Christine Carter           F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:49:16.0 0:48:55.0 15:45 53  15:26.1 31:03.0 
1219  1618 Joshua Murray              M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:49:14.9 0:48:56.7 15:46 31  16:26.0 32:05.4 
1220  1221 Mike Connor                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:52:04.6 0:49:00.2 15:47 47  16:54.0 32:42.2 
1221  1095 Marta Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:37.8 0:49:00.9 15:47 59  15:36.2 31:48.2 
1222  1137 Donald Pinter              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:19.4 0:49:05.3 15:48 54  17:01.1 31:49.2 
1223  1324 Clelia Tenicela            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:57.5 0:49:05.8 15:49 47  17:38.2 33:54.1 
1224  1144 Raquel Rogers              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:19.2 0:49:06.7 15:49 47  17:01.7 31:49.9 
1225  461  Kevin Givens               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:07.1 0:49:07.4 15:49 57  16:51.1 32:34.9 
1226  1206 Michell Givens             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:08.4 0:49:08.6 15:50 55  16:48.5 32:35.1 
1227  1402 Jessie Smith               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:38.8 0:49:13.6 15:51 27  15:03.3 31:35.2 
1228  1226 M. Kleinschnitz            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:52:44.7 0:49:14.3 15:51 8   14:29.3 29:59.9 
1229  1220 Catherine Casey            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:52:44.5 0:49:15.4 15:52 27  14:28.7 30:01.6 
1230  388  Charlene Reilly            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:51:10.8 0:49:15.4 15:52 33  13:58.7 30:55.7 
1231  1926 Rachel Nash                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:31.6 0:49:18.4 15:53 26  15:50.9 31:19.3 
1232  432  Kimberly Buckley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:51.5 0:49:19.0 15:53 50  16:17.9 32:25.3 
1233  2077 Tina Ranck                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:50:27.9 0:49:20.0 15:53 51  15:57.6 30:41.8 
1234  968  Rachel Rebagay             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:21.0 0:49:23.6 15:54 25  14:47.9 31:18.7 
1235  1026 Sripad Joshi               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:35.4 0:49:26.7 15:55 35  16:20.7 33:39.2 
1236  81   Gustavo Beltran            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:23.5 0:49:26.9 15:55 41  14:14.0 30:54.4 
1237  88   Kc Denick                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:23.3 0:49:26.9 15:55 37  14:13.6 30:54.2 
1238  488  Jean Morey                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:57.7 0:49:27.0 15:55 46  15:10.9 32:10.5 
1239  320  Shannon Lewis              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:26.8 0:49:27.1 15:55 47  15:48.1 31:40.6 
1240  941  Phillip Menicos            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:20.7 0:49:27.5 15:56 68  16:43.0 32:24.6 
1241  348  Cathy Wysor                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:27.4 0:49:27.5 15:56 57  15:48.6 31:42.0 
1242  220  Carrie Howell              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:50:35.8 0:49:27.8 15:56 28  15:44.8 31:42.1 
1243  221  Dylan Howell               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:50:35.6 0:49:27.9 15:56 28  15:45.2 31:40.6 
1244  940  Lori Menicos               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:20.9 0:49:28.1 15:56 59  16:44.0 32:23.7 
1245  2120 Manish Niwas               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:33.6 0:49:29.2 15:56 45  14:22.3 30:52.5 
1246  1082 Cheryl Eisbrenner          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:51:56.5 0:49:35.9 15:58 48  15:54.5 31:43.3 
1247  500  Sureshkumar Rajamani       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:50.7 0:49:37.8 15:59 44  16:38.5 32:23.9 
1248  1167 Linda Vitzthum             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:18.2 0:49:40.0 16:00 50  16:07.9 32:54.6 
1249  96   Renee Pattisson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:44.4 0:49:45.3 16:01 42  16:38.6 32:29.2 
1250  403  Samual Campbell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:43.8 0:49:46.3 16:02 30  15:30.6 33:14.6 
1251  95   Rupert Pattisson           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:46.0 0:49:47.9 16:02 47  16:39.9 32:28.2 
1252  303  Hannah Bult                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:52:40.0 0:49:48.5 16:02 31  14:23.2 31:22.7 
1253  1357 Andrew Farrell             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:51:37.2 0:49:52.9 16:04 34  16:54.7 33:16.2 
1254  537  Vamshi Zillepalli          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:03.4 0:49:53.8 16:04 36          31:28.6 
1255  1963 Caleb Depass               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:51:08.5 0:50:02.9 16:07 23  14:33.5 30:39.2 
1256  1658 Carlos Marrero             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:52:42.4 0:50:13.4 16:10 38  16:22.3 32:19.1 
1257  1972 Tara Stanley               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:51:18.4 0:50:14.4 16:11 26  14:35.5 30:41.6 
1258  693  Michael Taylor             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:53:23.0 0:50:25.1 16:14 33  13:59.7 28:28.2 
1259  853  Natalia Benitez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:53.2 0:50:26.3 16:15 23  16:23.2 33:19.2 
1260  70   Seneca Snyder              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:52:06.5 0:50:29.0 16:15 38  17:01.8 33:10.7 
1261  66   Krishna Chai Narra         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:06.8 0:50:29.0 16:15 37  17:05.9 33:12.5 
1262  486  Dean Miller                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:40.0 0:50:29.8 16:16 52  16:20.4 32:43.3 
1263  51   Jeff Goguen                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:07.5 0:50:30.7 16:16 44  17:06.7 33:12.9 
1264  45   Jerry Duncan               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:52:07.3 0:50:30.8 16:16 45                  
1265  46   Jeff Emerson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:06.7 0:50:31.0 16:16 38  17:04.3 33:12.0 
1266  813  Nekita Robinson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:54.4 0:50:35.5 16:17 44  16:18.0 32:25.2 
1267  594  Jan Oed                    F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:52:14.7 0:50:37.0 16:18 62  14:54.6 30:43.5 
1268  1757 Stephanie Beers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:37.1 0:50:39.0 16:19 24  16:02.6 32:48.8 
1269  599  Christian Sorensen         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:15.5 0:50:39.3 16:19 62  14:36.3 30:47.8 
1270  301  Carolyn Brennan            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:49.1 0:50:40.4 16:19 48  16:20.8 32:44.3 
1271  1697 Elizabeth Balls            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:53:32.4 0:50:41.1 16:19 41  15:48.5 32:42.0 
1272  1916 Michael Majewski           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:15.6 0:50:41.1 16:19 31  15:49.6 32:15.3 
1273  413  Lori Siefring              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:43.0 0:50:42.7 16:20 44  15:53.7 33:11.6 
1274  1899 Curt Feltner               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:57.5 0:50:43.2 16:20 48  16:09.7 32:21.7 
1275  442  O. Concha                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:51:32.4 0:50:46.2 16:21 11  13:21.9 29:38.2 
1276  1945 Michelle Von Deck          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:05.6 0:50:47.8 16:21 32  14:54.0 31:06.5 
1277  1947 Victoria Weldon            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:06.7 0:50:48.9 16:22 44  14:53.2 31:08.0 
1278  443  J. Concha                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:51:34.2 0:50:49.2 16:22 10  12:54.6 29:43.4 
1279  241  Sarah Pilley               F      Viera                FL    US      0:52:08.4 0:50:50.4 16:22 17  15:05.4 32:22.8 
1280  1940 Jina Sundstrom             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:53:08.7 0:50:50.6 16:22 31  14:52.7 31:06.2 
1281  627  Tonya Cherry               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:23.9 0:50:50.9 16:22 50  16:21.7 32:19.3 
1282  636  Phyllis O'Toole            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:52:24.0 0:50:51.4 16:23 55  16:22.5 32:18.1 
1283  567  Niccole Patellis           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:53:00.5 0:50:53.1 16:23 39  15:55.8 33:30.1 
1284  1352 Kevin Daughtridge          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:54:19.2 0:50:54.3 16:24 30  16:13.2 32:53.2 
1285  236  Pete Patellis              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:52:59.5 0:50:54.4 16:24 38  15:57.8 33:32.4 
1286  1354 A. Daughtridge             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:54:21.0 0:50:54.6 16:24 11  16:14.0 32:54.0 
1287  1628 Alex Capo                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:26.2 0:50:54.9 16:24 28  16:34.5 32:41.7 
1288  1786 Krista Troisi              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:59.7 0:51:00.5 16:26 32  16:01.9 32:50.1 
1289  1353 Amanda Daughtridge         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:54:26.6 0:51:02.1 16:26 33  16:13.7 32:53.0 
1290  1076 Kristopher Doan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:33.7 0:51:09.0 16:28 34  16:09.5 33:02.4 
1291  115  Bernadette Lafonte         F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:53:51.5 0:51:11.3 16:29 44  16:17.4 32:35.5 
1292  963  Cristina Quinn             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:53:34.3 0:51:12.1 16:29 49  16:04.1 33:18.1 
1293  104  Laura Bill                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:52.7 0:51:12.7 16:29 33  16:18.3 32:36.2 
1294  1776 Kimberly Sanchez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:59.8 0:51:13.2 16:30 24  16:58.5 33:03.2 
1295  1696 Dilica Avila               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:52:01.9 0:51:14.5 16:30 27  14:30.4 33:01.5 
1296  1858 Kaylyn Giers               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:53:56.0 0:51:17.7 16:31 25  15:28.2 32:37.1 
1297  1234 Gerry Warburton            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:54:33.8 0:51:17.8 16:31 62  17:16.3 33:37.8 
1298  1645 Mark Hein                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:53:01.8 0:51:18.3 16:31 25  13:55.3 33:34.2 
1299  1866 Brandon Ramsey             M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:53:56.6 0:51:18.3 16:31 24  15:27.3 32:37.5 
1300  1674 Johnny Samuels             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:53:03.9 0:51:20.1 16:32 38  13:55.0 33:37.0 
1301  1646 James Hilty Iii            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:03.5 0:51:20.2 16:32 30  17:07.4 34:41.6 
1302  207  Kelly Deutsch              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:53:07.5 0:51:27.2 16:34 51  16:14.8 32:48.9 
1303  690  Eric Robles                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:45.8 0:51:29.3 16:35 55  16:18.1 33:45.9 
1304  291  Mo Pariag                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:39.2 0:51:32.6 16:36 52  17:31.6 33:51.0 
1305  866  Denise Cherne              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:42.7 0:51:41.4 16:39 59  17:01.5 33:32.7 
1306  449  Joseph Dabao               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:11.5 0:51:47.4 16:41 50  16:40.2 34:06.3 
1307  1432 Erica Cross                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:06.1 0:51:47.5 16:41 40  15:06.2 32:12.7 
1308  1616 Rosa M Mory                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:15.6 0:51:48.2 16:41 30  16:12.5 33:15.3 
1309  1615 Jennifer Moore             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:15.8 0:51:48.3 16:41 38  16:11.9 33:15.1 
1310  1642 Austin Haggard             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:04.1 0:51:50.6 16:42 24  15:03.2 31:51.7 
1311  1662 Leann Michel               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:05.2 0:51:51.5 16:42 21  15:03.8 31:52.0 
1312  50   Diana Godwin               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:53:26.5 0:51:56.2 16:43 56  17:11.8 33:31.0 
1313  74   Tara Wawrzyniak            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:29.2 0:51:58.5 16:44 53  17:12.1 33:29.1 
1314  1746 Jane Vargo                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:24.8 0:52:01.8 16:45 62  16:15.6 32:58.6 
1315  1671 Kay Rettich                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:39.7 0:52:02.2 16:45 66  17:31.4 34:08.9 
1316  1571 Danielle Caraway           F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:53:19.7 0:52:03.2 16:46 28  16:04.1 33:35.3 
1317  1688 Jolean Wilcox              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:42.0 0:52:05.1 16:46 57  17:32.6 34:08.4 
1318  1678 David Smith                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:58.3 0:52:06.1 16:47 33  16:59.7 34:33.6 
1319  541  Winsome Brown              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:24.2 0:52:09.1 16:48 52  18:03.0 34:30.0 
1320  257  Summer Wyllie              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:22.5 0:52:10.6 16:48 29  14:56.4 32:55.9 
1321  1965 Don Irons                  M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:53:47.6 0:52:13.8 16:49 72  17:19.2 34:17.6 
1322  517  B. Smalldridge             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:56.5 0:52:14.0 16:49 12  14:19.9 31:20.4 
1323  513  Ephraim Smalldridge        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:01.3 0:52:16.2 16:50 42  16:43.2 34:18.4 
1324  168  Kayla Stocks               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:08.5 0:52:17.3 16:50 24  16:24.5 33:31.3 
1325  777  Fran Donate                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:48.2 0:52:17.9 16:50 48  16:55.2 35:11.5 
1326  1814 Ryan Culp                  M      Orlando              FL    US      0:53:21.9 0:52:18.4 16:51 27  17:34.8 34:49.3 
1327  783  Jenna Wilhelm              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:48.5 0:52:18.4 16:51 24  17:25.8 35:12.7 
1328  167  Michelle Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:09.7 0:52:18.7 16:51 46  16:25.4 33:31.0 
1329  514  Angel Smalldridge          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:02.5 0:52:20.0 16:51 41  14:19.1 31:18.9 
1330  1767 Susan Kendrick             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:44.0 0:52:20.5 16:51 52  17:12.0 33:54.7 
1331  1235 James Warburton            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:39.2 0:52:21.4 16:52 63  17:15.2 33:45.6 
1332  1788 Jennifer Turturro          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:20.3 0:52:21.4 16:52 27          32:52.1 
1333  1772 Andy Pelaez                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:45.2 0:52:23.4 16:52 53  17:12.2 33:56.2 
1334  354  Amari Aguilar              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:25.6 0:52:24.8 16:53 14  17:14.3 33:52.1 
1335  1210 Michelle Salyer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:03.4 0:52:25.3 16:53 46  16:28.3 33:17.0 
1336  1208 Catherine Koos             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:03.8 0:52:25.6 16:53 48  16:27.8 33:16.9 
1337  353  Lisette Aguilar            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:25.7 0:52:27.3 16:53 45  17:14.6 33:50.1 
1338  2148 Janean Wagner              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:47.4 0:52:28.0 16:54 31  15:29.1 33:16.8 
1339  278  Mark Halavin               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:24.8 0:52:30.7 16:55 43  18:07.3 34:40.5 
1340  1107 Susan Kerrigan             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:55:20.9 0:52:36.6 16:56 38  18:20.0 35:37.7 
1341  629  Daryl Davis                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:20.2 0:52:38.5 16:57 57  16:29.7 33:52.0 
1342  614  Jaiden Matthews            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:00.6 0:52:40.7 16:58 23  15:26.4 33:14.9 
1343  600  Christina Bouchard         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:01.0 0:52:41.4 16:58 23  15:26.3 33:16.3 
1344  1967 Susan Naylor               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:53:48.6 0:52:43.6 16:59 36  16:24.3 33:39.9 
1345  1589 Deepikha Punniamoorthy     F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:54:30.0 0:52:48.4 17:00 26  17:47.0 34:25.5 
1346  1579 Vikas Divakaruni           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:54:29.4 0:52:48.6 17:00 27  17:48.8 34:24.4 
1347  244  Cindi Rawson               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:32.6 0:52:51.8 17:01 60  17:28.2 34:33.7 
1348  246  Vicki Rose                 F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:32.7 0:52:51.9 17:01 54  17:31.4 34:35.3 
1349  231  Lee Lowerre                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:32.1 0:52:52.3 17:02 57  17:32.9 34:33.6 
1350  830  Milima Pradhan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:04.3 0:52:52.4 17:02 28  18:56.9 37:00.3 
1351  819  Prabin Baidya              M      Casselberry          FL    US      0:57:02.0 0:52:53.3 17:02 32  19:00.4 37:02.1 
1352  1704 Maricela Guzman            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:53:04.4 0:52:55.5 17:03 19  16:07.0 34:56.5 
1353  820  Labi Bajracharya           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:04.0 0:52:58.9 17:04 28  19:03.3         
1354  1898 Victor Elphage             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:31.0 0:53:00.3 17:04 28  18:33.3 34:35.4 
1355  1327 Steve Vittitoe             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:04.8 0:53:00.4 17:04 53  17:25.8 33:57.6 
1356  1080 Molly Eickholt             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:44.5 0:53:01.0 17:04 39  18:22.8 35:51.8 
1357  1935 Rahshon Saunders           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:31.4 0:53:02.2 17:05 24  18:30.7 34:36.6 
1358  304  Marie Cardace              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:06.7 0:53:10.0 17:07 54  17:30.0 34:32.2 
1359  1819 Martha Kelly               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:13.4 0:53:11.1 17:08 54  17:35.5 34:50.4 
1360  162  K. Parkhurst               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:56:06.2 0:53:11.2 17:08 9   16:46.4 34:31.6 
1361  1820 Louis Kelly                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:13.6 0:53:11.4 17:08 65  17:37.3 34:49.0 
1362  317  Suzanne Jjones             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:06.2 0:53:15.6 17:09 60  17:42.8 34:39.8 
1363  322  Jessica Malunas            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:13.5 0:53:16.0 17:09 36  17:30.0 34:31.4 
1364  1709 Noelia Hernandez           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:53:55.6 0:53:19.6 17:10 34  17:12.7 34:24.9 
1365  814  Will Smith                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:17.4 0:53:19.6 17:10 54  17:48.3 34:48.2 
1366  199  Paula Berntson             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:54:30.5 0:53:19.7 17:10 60  17:13.0 34:11.1 
1367  1720 Derek Mastroianni          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:53:54.9 0:53:19.8 17:10 35  17:14.9 34:22.4 
1368  733  Victoria Sweeney           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:02.4 0:53:21.2 17:11 65  17:15.8 34:40.4 
1369  252  Robbyn Spratt              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:30.1 0:53:21.3 17:11 49  17:16.0 34:14.6 
1370  719  Jo Ellen Kleinhenz         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:56:02.7 0:53:21.6 17:11 38  17:15.7 34:42.0 
1371  714  Chelsea Engelhardt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:03.1 0:53:22.0 17:11 26  17:16.4 34:39.9 
1372  724  Whitney Manges             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:02.7 0:53:23.2 17:11 28  17:18.2 34:42.4 
1373  803  Renata Kolodziej-Smith     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:24.4 0:53:24.7 17:12 51  17:47.2 34:46.3 
1374  282  Clyde Jenkins              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:30.2 0:53:25.4 17:12 44  17:57.5 34:48.4 
1375  610  Pamela Kenney              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:38.5 0:53:25.6 17:12 50  16:40.5 33:52.5 
1376  283  Shelley Jenkins            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:31.3 0:53:26.7 17:13 43  17:57.3 34:51.8 
1377  763  Dory Sigman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:55.7 0:53:26.8 17:13 47  17:06.6 34:29.4 
1378  273  Robert Bartlett            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:23.0 0:53:28.6 17:13 49  18:09.2 35:52.1 
1379  621  Deborah Stafford           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:54:39.5 0:53:28.8 17:13 48  16:43.6 33:55.1 
1380  745  Marla Del Rio              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:58.6 0:53:28.8 17:13 53  17:07.6 34:28.5 
1381  612  Michelle Llorens           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:39.2 0:53:29.3 17:13 47  16:42.5 33:55.1 
1382  111  Janet Goodman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:25.6 0:53:30.0 17:14 59          34:30.9 
1383  114  Martha La Tournous         F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:56:34.6 0:53:32.3 17:14 36  18:27.1 35:08.5 
1384  130  Danielle Weaver            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:33.5 0:53:32.5 17:14 26  18:28.1 35:09.8 
1385  296  Thomas Watkins             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:35.0 0:53:34.1 17:15 58  16:51.7 34:02.9 
1386  1494 Deborah Purnell            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:54:47.2 0:53:34.3 17:15 61  17:17.6 34:23.4 
1387  1975 Victoria Valet             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:41.3 0:53:34.5 17:15 14  15:56.6 34:04.7 
1388  1976 Brooke Valet               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:42.1 0:53:35.6 17:15 46  15:53.8 34:02.8 
1389  1293 Dore-Ann Masi              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:32.1 0:53:37.1 17:16 50  17:22.7 34:18.0 
1390  1905 Kristen Grow               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:10.8 0:53:38.1 17:16 29  18:55.3 36:17.7 
1391  1197 Tiana Taylor               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:54:02.2 0:53:38.6 17:16 29  16:51.0 34:12.8 
1392  596  W. Shannon                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:24.5 0:53:38.7 17:16 12  19:06.2 37:23.5 
1393  294  Lynn Sweeney               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:56:32.6 0:53:39.0 17:17 54  18:08.9 35:52.4 
1394  1918 Gelmarie Martinez          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:11.3 0:53:42.2 17:18 20  19:07.3 36:22.6 
1395  1182 Mireille Eximond           F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:54:05.8 0:53:43.0 17:18 40  16:50.6 34:12.7 
1396  1617 Tammy Mount                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:16.2 0:53:47.3 17:19 34  15:32.8 33:54.0 
1397  1925 Matt Narvaez               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:55.4 0:53:47.4 17:19 37          35:11.4 
1398  1121 Jeff Mckee                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:33.8 0:53:47.4 17:19 49  17:14.7 34:26.6 
1399  1932 Jason Rhode                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:00.1 0:53:47.7 17:19 29  18:06.4 35:13.1 
1400  1948 Nicole Williams            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:56:56.8 0:53:47.7 17:19 35  18:05.0 35:12.6 
1401  295  Jaculin Watkins            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:48.7 0:53:47.9 17:19 57  16:52.4 34:02.8 
1402  161  Lorraine Parkhurst         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:56:43.3 0:53:48.1 17:20 47  16:46.5 34:31.8 
1403  103  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:56:43.6 0:53:48.4 17:20 45  16:45.6 34:34.2 
1404  584  Amy Mcgrew                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:02.7 0:53:49.5 17:20 40  20:46.0 42:18.3 
1405  19   Glen Lowenthal             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:18.3 0:53:50.4 17:20 59  18:04.8 35:10.3 
1406  586  Laura Sumuano              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:04.8 0:53:50.4 17:20 34  20:48.3 42:19.9 
1407  579  Sunny Casteel              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:02.2 0:53:51.6 17:21 41  20:52.6 42:16.0 
1408  378  Joey Marrero               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:10.4 0:53:54.8 17:22 36  19:33.4 37:15.0 
1409  1888 Amber Childress            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:31.0 0:53:57.1 17:22 29  18:36.9 35:35.1 
1410  453  Sherry Duncan              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:31.7 0:53:58.6 17:23 53  16:16.7 33:27.6 
1411  1873 Samantha Ader              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:31.3 0:53:59.5 17:23 22  18:38.7 35:37.5 
1412  667  Dragan Calic               M      Harmony              FL    US      0:55:25.3 0:54:01.3 17:24 54  16:12.6 34:03.4 
1413  155  Donna Mccrory              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:38.8 0:54:02.3 17:24 60  15:24.6 33:01.8 
1414  1481 Anna Manley                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:54:34.2 0:54:05.8 17:25 59  17:01.9 34:26.7 
1415  798  Charles Devine             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:18.3 0:54:08.8 17:26 31  16:13.6 36:05.0 
1416  810  Cory Nason                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:17.6 0:54:09.4 17:26 30  16:17.1 36:05.6 
1417  1191 Maddy Mykoo                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:00.1 0:54:10.0 17:27 20  17:12.9 34:54.9 
1418  577  Chiara Kafer               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:03.8 0:54:18.3 17:29 36  16:25.4 35:35.4 
1419  479  Scott Loots                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:13.8 0:54:22.8 17:31 32  18:18.5 36:30.5 
1420  478  James Lombardy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:13.2 0:54:23.9 17:31 54  18:18.6 36:32.0 
1421  448  Mary Culy                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:15.3 0:54:24.1 17:31 55          36:31.6 
1422  523  Michael Toker              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:16.0 0:54:24.8 17:31 56  18:19.2 36:32.1 
1423  505  Mary Robertson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:15.0 0:54:24.9 17:31 53  18:19.4 36:32.3 
1424  1166 Martha Van Langen          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:57:56.9 0:54:33.3 17:34 53  18:29.6 35:43.5 
1425  1358 Jason Figart               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:57:56.4 0:54:33.8 17:34 46  18:32.0 35:42.3 
1426  1077 Vanessa Doan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:34.4 0:54:34.4 17:34 39  19:34.5 36:28.6 
1427  335  Leyda Pendergrass          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:41.9 0:54:36.2 17:35 57  18:22.5 35:30.7 
1428  336  Marissa Pendergrass        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:41.0 0:54:36.8 17:35 28  18:24.5 35:32.4 
1429  997  A. Terry                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:48.1 0:54:39.3 17:36 10  13:18.7 34:27.3 
1430  996  Kevin Terry                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:48.1 0:54:39.8 17:36 42  16:12.7 34:26.9 
1431  21   Geoff Miller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:22.6 0:54:40.9 17:36 47  17:25.5 34:45.5 
1432  998  K. Terry                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:52.0 0:54:42.3 17:37 8   16:08.2 34:20.3 
1433  24   Suzanne Miller             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:23.9 0:54:42.9 17:37 48  17:26.6 34:45.8 
1434  2111 K. Lee                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:07.7 0:54:45.7 17:38 12  18:13.0 35:57.5 
1435  1879 Becca Beal                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:57.3 0:54:46.8 17:38 31  17:34.0 35:40.6 
1436  2109 Taeyeon Lee                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:08.8 0:54:47.3 17:39 43  18:15.8 36:01.5 
1437  696  Eme Yancey                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:00.5 0:54:48.6 17:39 50  19:26.9 37:39.2 
1438  576  Leah Blackmore             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:37.2 0:54:49.5 17:39 36  16:18.3 35:30.9 
1439  214  Luis Hernandez             M      Titusville           FL    US      0:56:03.5 0:54:49.9 17:39 45  18:13.3 35:58.8 
1440  1626 Kim Capo                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:21.4 0:54:50.7 17:40 53  16:34.5 34:35.5 
1441  380  Z. Marrero                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:54.9 0:54:50.9 17:40 11  20:14.7 41:39.1 
1442  628  Mark Cherry                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:25.2 0:54:53.1 17:40 51  14:51.8 33:53.7 
1443  683  Mukta Patel                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:59.4 0:54:59.1 17:42 55  17:34.2 35:14.8 
1444  1413 Laura Barber               F      Malabar              FL    US      0:55:33.6 0:55:01.1 17:43 51  17:40.8 35:32.5 
1445  1463 Denise Jones               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:33.0 0:55:01.3 17:43 57  17:42.6 35:33.1 
1446  890  Meghan Frisco              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:03.4 0:55:03.1 17:44 32  18:08.3 36:06.8 
1447  684  Girish Patel               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:04.9 0:55:04.5 17:44 57  17:34.6 35:13.4 
1448  1495 Stacy Pyles                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:18.1 0:55:07.6 17:45 37  17:59.3 35:44.4 
1449  1423 Julie Butler               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:56:18.3 0:55:09.3 17:46 42  18:00.9 35:46.6 
1450  855  Candice Booth              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:30.0 0:55:09.5 17:46 35  17:53.5 35:38.5 
1451  1813 Elizabeth Zaruba           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:40.2 0:55:13.7 17:47 37  17:24.5 35:24.9 
1452  1126 Jason Muth                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:58:55.4 0:55:14.2 17:47 29          37:50.2 
1453  1794 Stephanie Ellard           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:42.3 0:55:15.6 17:48 45  17:27.2 35:24.2 
1454  1639 Tony Bettis                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:56.8 0:55:16.9 17:48 57  17:40.0 35:22.4 
1455  1679 Valerie Spogen             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:55.8 0:55:17.3 17:48 55  17:40.7 35:21.7 
1456  324  Heidi Martel               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:24.9 0:55:17.6 17:48 43  18:22.8 35:40.4 
1457  333  Mary Nance                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:24.3 0:55:18.3 17:49 64  18:26.2 35:42.2 
1458  721  Ashley Lavertu             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:26.2 0:55:23.1 17:50 31  21:15.9 43:30.7 
1459  626  Suzanne Zimmer             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:56:45.9 0:55:26.5 17:51 60  18:36.9 35:51.5 
1460  606  Manal Durgin               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:45.6 0:55:26.5 17:51 53  18:35.7 35:52.6 
1461  1758 Kevin Burke                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:37.6 0:55:27.0 17:51 45  18:07.4 36:21.6 
1462  1759 Justine Burke              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:38.2 0:55:27.8 17:52 26  18:08.5 36:24.1 
1463  54   Latonia Greene             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:56.5 0:55:29.5 17:52 45  17:16.0 35:09.5 
1464  269  Marisol Pallante           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:27.4 0:55:30.9 17:53 37  20:30.7 43:27.8 
1465  1436 Kevin Denien               M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:58:03.9 0:55:32.8 17:53 51  18:29.0 36:26.0 
1466  264  Leislie Hernandez          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:29.9 0:55:32.8 17:53 53  20:31.3 43:30.4 
1467  1474 Byron Lewis                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:02.6 0:55:33.0 17:53 34  18:30.8 36:28.9 
1468  261  Sarah Brodax               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:30.4 0:55:33.4 17:53 37  20:31.3 43:30.2 
1469  1475 Lauren Lewis               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:03.5 0:55:34.2 17:54 33  18:31.0 36:28.8 
1470  1482 Melissa Marszal            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:58:08.0 0:55:36.4 17:54 34  18:29.6 36:22.8 
1471  1435 Gregory Deblasio           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:58:05.1 0:55:36.9 17:55 39  18:33.6 36:28.3 
1472  1040 Nikhilesh Sathishchandra   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:08.1 0:55:39.1 17:55 33  15:59.0 33:59.0 
1473  795  Sandra Ward                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:56:40.0 0:55:39.3 17:55 59          36:08.7 
1474  1728 Kevin Scauzillo            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:00.7 0:55:39.8 17:55 46  19:45.9 36:09.2 
1475  905  Vicki Heidel               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:50.3 0:55:44.3 17:57 25  14:45.7 33:09.8 
1476  850  Neda Anvary                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:50.7 0:55:44.7 17:57 25  14:45.3 33:09.4 
1477  2015 Heath O'Brien              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:46.1 0:55:46.2 17:58 36  17:42.6 35:32.5 
1478  1300 Nelson Morales             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:50.5 0:55:54.2 18:00 38  19:52.0 39:31.1 
1479  135  Lisa Adams                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:41.8 0:55:56.0 18:01 53  21:16.7 43:52.5 
1480  954  Beatriz Ortiz              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:13.3 0:55:58.3 18:01 30  16:54.0 34:51.9 
1481  224  Stefanie Jansson           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:57:16.2 0:55:58.6 18:02 30  18:08.8 35:55.9 
1482  232  Courtney Maier             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:57:17.2 0:55:59.2 18:02 28  18:07.1 35:56.3 
1483  1778 Nichole Savage             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:02.2 0:56:00.6 18:02 34  24:01.5 42:40.5 
1484  230  Cynthia Lieberman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:17.2 0:56:04.4 18:03 49  18:14.0 36:01.7 
1485  1845 Deborah Hicks              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:47.5 0:56:07.1 18:04 57  18:19.7 36:04.0 
1486  776  Safiyah Dinally            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:37.5 0:56:07.5 18:04 33  17:25.7 35:13.6 
1487  779  Lisa Gray                  F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:56:37.1 0:56:08.1 18:05 40  16:54.6 35:15.8 
1488  1840 Laurie Burgess             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:58:47.1 0:56:08.4 18:05 53  18:22.2 36:06.2 
1489  1601 Candace Buler              F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:56:40.5 0:56:09.8 18:05 50  18:15.1 36:05.8 
1490  1246 Lisa Barton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:47.2 0:56:11.2 18:06 60  17:26.4 35:31.2 
1491  1178 Theresa Cuffie             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:40.3 0:56:11.9 18:06 60  17:37.0 35:19.0 
1492  1247 Christine Kretz            F      Viera                FL    US      0:57:48.0 0:56:14.5 18:07 58  17:28.4 35:34.2 
1493  914  David Hrnciar              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:42.7 0:56:15.7 18:07 29  18:01.6 36:44.2 
1494  726  Megan Morr                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:28.1 0:56:22.1 18:09 27  21:13.0 43:27.2 
1495  771  Brooke Wucik               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:49.9 0:56:23.2 18:09 26  18:01.5 36:44.7 
1496  78   Jeremy Diaz                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:50.1 0:56:23.8 18:10 23  18:06.3 36:16.2 
1497  712  Robert Daniel              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:27.1 0:56:24.2 18:10 34  21:17.2 43:32.0 
1498  1860 Caley Krueger              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:58:59.6 0:56:25.3 18:10 13  17:39.5 35:48.8 
1499  79   Kyle Eiserer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:50.9 0:56:26.3 18:10 39  18:11.2 36:16.9 
1500  1859 Theresa Krueger            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:00.9 0:56:26.8 18:11 40  17:41.5 35:48.3 
1501  1421 Patrick Buonomo            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:39.0 0:56:29.1 18:11 36  17:53.5 35:36.6 
1502  1420 Lindsay Buonomo            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:39.1 0:56:29.1 18:11 35  17:52.4 35:40.4 
1503  1780 Aerial Sharpe              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:39.0 0:56:32.2 18:12 28  21:36.2 44:07.0 
1504  1774 Barbara Ray                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:38.7 0:56:34.2 18:13 45  21:36.6 44:09.9 
1505  1763 Amanda D'Sa                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:43.8 0:56:36.8 18:14 30  21:35.2 44:07.3 
1506  154  John Mccoy                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:25.4 0:56:41.1 18:15 56  18:03.3         
1507  35   Wendy Romeu                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:07.4 0:56:41.1 18:15 45  19:24.5 36:53.5 
1508  281  Lee Hunt                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:40.8 0:56:43.2 18:16 56  18:41.1 37:09.3 
1509  106  Jeschel Buniel             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:56:44.5 0:56:44.5 18:16 28          37:29.0 
1510  116  Marielisa Luna             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:44.5 0:56:44.5 18:16 36  19:41.9 37:29.0 
1511  1136 Ramon Perez                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:58.2 0:56:44.8 18:16 26  17:49.6 36:23.0 
1512  1064 Amanda Cardy               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:58.5 0:56:44.9 18:16 23  17:48.5 36:20.4 
1513  202  Elizabeth Carson           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:57.3 0:56:45.0 18:16 57  17:33.9 35:59.6 
1514  32   Bri Jacob                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:09.5 0:56:45.2 18:17 24  19:25.8 37:03.2 
1515  1261 Joslyn Barroso             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:15.2 0:56:45.5 18:17 36  19:15.0 37:03.5 
1516  1270 Hanna Englert              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:14.5 0:56:45.8 18:17 27  19:16.2 37:03.9 
1517  33   Amy Low                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:09.9 0:56:46.1 18:17 35  19:26.0 37:03.4 
1518  37   Carrie Wilson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:07.9 0:56:47.1 18:17 44  18:25.3 36:59.0 
1519  150  Cathy Kopf                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:26.6 0:56:48.0 18:17 55  18:09.7 36:17.4 
1520  36   Lori Spencer               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:10.0 0:56:49.2 18:18 51  18:28.2 36:58.9 
1521  247  Dawn Sale                  F      Mims                 FL    US      0:57:05.9 0:56:52.3 18:19 50  18:37.2 36:43.0 
1522  18   Bob Little                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:42.4 0:56:52.5 18:19 55  18:06.2 35:52.0 
1523  195  Kinga Ataman               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:08.2 0:56:55.4 18:20 47  16:57.1 35:29.0 
1524  1103 Samantha Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:44.7 0:56:55.6 18:20 28  18:07.2 36:23.0 
1525  1105 Roberta Johnson-Seay       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:45.3 0:56:56.6 18:20 50  18:07.6 36:24.0 
1526  1254 Sharon Calix               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:33.3 0:56:56.6 18:20 54  18:32.1 36:40.1 
1527  1325 Sheree Toczydlowski        F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:55.1 0:56:56.7 18:20 48  18:13.8 36:38.6 
1528  1255 Gwen World                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:34.2 0:56:57.9 18:21 54  18:33.0 36:41.1 
1529  382  Dennis Miller              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:51.7 0:56:58.6 18:21 65          36:25.9 
1530  1332 Kellie Winebrenner         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:54.1 0:56:58.8 18:21 34  18:16.9 36:39.8 
1531  17   Denise Kremer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:43.4 0:56:59.6 18:21 57  18:10.3 36:02.7 
1532  1297 Charise Montgomery         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:55.8 0:57:00.2 18:21 37          35:55.3 
1533  1150 Katie Shouppe'             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:49.5 0:57:00.3 18:21 37  18:12.5 36:23.3 
1534  1988 Glenjoany Cintron          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:26.7 0:57:00.9 18:22 40  18:28.2 41:40.8 
1535  256  Larry Wojciechowski        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:20.6 0:57:06.9 18:23 55  18:35.4 36:43.6 
1536  1071 Sherri Cox                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:19.6 0:57:12.8 18:25 57  18:10.0 36:31.5 
1537  112  Alison Hammond             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:28.0 0:57:18.5 18:27 54  18:18.9 36:49.1 
1538  2005 Jordyn Blumberg            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:21.0 0:57:19.0 18:27 17  18:06.6 35:47.7 
1539  121  Michelle Pawling           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:00:28.0 0:57:19.4 18:28 60  18:21.2 36:51.6 
1540  1162 Sheryl Tobar               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:26.3 0:57:19.5 18:28 51  18:11.3 36:32.1 
1541  2011 Heather Garcia             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:21.0 0:57:19.5 18:28 44  18:05.9 35:46.6 
1542  1725 Phyllis Rensing            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:36.0 0:57:23.2 18:29 67  22:44.7 45:10.3 
1543  1959 Kim Smith                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:06.0 0:57:23.7 18:29 55  18:33.8 36:35.2 
1544  67   Celeste Nugent-Williams    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:52.8 0:57:24.0 18:29 58  18:57.6 37:03.4 
1545  1724 John Rensing               M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:35.0 0:57:24.0 18:29 68  22:45.4 45:12.7 
1546  1604 J. Coleman                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:00.7 0:57:26.9 18:30 8   17:44.0 36:21.9 
1547  1619 Tamika Nichols             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:00.6 0:57:28.3 18:30 36  17:45.1 36:24.7 
1548  2222 Kyle Eckhart               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:38.1 0:57:30.8 18:31 24  19:34.1 38:34.1 
1549  1624 Brandy Zeo                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:04.7 0:57:30.9 18:31 31  17:43.3 36:21.2 
1550  2220 Erin Lucore                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:37.8 0:57:31.7 18:31 23  19:33.0 38:34.5 
1551  2221 Sandra Lock                F      Lakeside             CA    US      0:58:39.9 0:57:31.8 18:32 50  19:31.2 38:33.2 
1552  688  Christine Ricoy            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:51.2 0:57:33.3 18:32 30  21:18.8 45:09.0 
1553  1864 Jeffrey Mathews            M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:08.0 0:57:33.9 18:32 37  18:39.2 36:46.2 
1554  1863 Jessica Mathews            F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:08.0 0:57:35.8 18:33 34          36:53.2 
1555  1795 Lacey Fisher               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:59:06.9 0:57:42.0 18:35 39  18:29.8 36:22.2 
1556  1812 Jamie Williams             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:09.0 0:57:42.1 18:35 46  18:28.9 36:21.4 
1557  129  Karen Weaver               F      Malabar              FL    US      1:00:46.0 0:57:42.8 18:35 56  18:28.5 37:06.1 
1558  1810 Jenna Smith                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:08.3 0:57:43.3 18:35 24  18:30.4 36:20.9 
1559  2080 Jennifer Rogers            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:31.2 0:57:43.8 18:35 44  19:05.6 37:40.8 
1560  110  Kellee Feifer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:48.0 0:57:44.6 18:36 45  18:27.7 37:04.3 
1561  109  Lindsay Farlow             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:47.0 0:57:44.6 18:36 35  18:29.9 37:07.6 
1562  2079 E. Rogers                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:31.1 0:57:44.8 18:36 10  19:05.3 37:42.0 
1563  2078 Tim Rogers                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:32.1 0:57:45.7 18:36 44  19:06.2 37:41.2 
1564  145  S. Flammio                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:35.0 0:57:45.9 18:36 9   20:05.3 36:40.1 
1565  2241 Wendy Leung                F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:01:28.0 0:57:48.0 18:37 41  17:15.4 35:09.9 
1566  2065 Sheryl Derosia             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:58:33.5 0:57:49.9 18:37 60  18:04.3 36:31.9 
1567  2073 Denise Marschhauser        F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:58:34.2 0:57:50.5 18:38 46  18:04.9 36:31.6 
1568  609  Anna Fiore                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:16.7 0:57:54.8 18:39 28  17:40.0 36:38.0 
1569  620  Courtney Siegel            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:17.7 0:57:55.3 18:39 31  17:38.9 36:40.0 
1570  623  Erikka Williams            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:16.1 0:57:57.6 18:40 30  18:00.5 36:41.6 
1571  6    Shelaine Williamson        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:18.6 0:57:59.9 18:41 48  18:01.4 36:43.9 
1572  1395 Sherry Godman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:00:01.2 0:58:00.2 18:41 63  18:38.2 37:32.5 
1573  138  William Black              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:40.0 0:58:01.1 18:41 58  17:57.4 37:52.0 
1574  139  Cricket Black              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:41.0 0:58:04.1 18:42 52          37:53.7 
1575  2092 David Eldredge             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:02.0 0:58:05.9 18:42 54  14:48.9         
1576  735  Allison Wade               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:08.0 0:58:05.9 18:42 45  21:17.6 43:17.4 
1577  728  Katie Panagiotopoulos      F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:55.0 0:58:11.8 18:44 34  19:32.8 39:13.4 
1578  731  Terrinda Porter            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:00:55.0 0:58:12.6 18:45 47  19:31.5 39:14.3 
1579  673  Uyen Thi Hoang             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:30.0 0:58:12.6 18:45 49  19:21.1 37:58.8 
1580  1068 Julie Clayborn             F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:30.0 0:58:13.3 18:45 42  17:53.8 35:39.1 
1581  1119 Angela Matteson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:30.0 0:58:13.8 18:45 43  18:56.0 37:39.9 
1582  1079 Andrea Dorsey              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:31.0 0:58:14.0 18:45 31  16:50.8 34:24.6 
1583  85   Michele Corriveau          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:59:09.7 0:58:14.9 18:45 57  19:01.7 37:56.7 
1584  1067 Amy Chambers               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:32.0 0:58:15.5 18:46 41          37:37.0 
1585  840  Lesley-Anne Marks          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:33.5 0:58:20.1 18:47 33  19:23.5 37:51.0 
1586  838  Adam Bird                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:34.5 0:58:20.6 18:47 35  19:21.4 37:51.9 
1587  1311 Nelle Robb                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:12.6 0:58:20.9 18:47 33  18:14.4 36:52.0 
1588  1181 Maya Edmond                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:15.0 0:58:21.5 18:48 60  22:39.2 46:26.7 
1589  841  Alec Russell               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:33.1 0:58:22.3 18:48 50  19:25.0 37:50.9 
1590  1188 Tanya Livingstone          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:16.0 0:58:23.0 18:48 46  22:38.9 46:25.7 
1591  376  Hasmita Malone             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:27.0 0:58:23.7 18:48 58  18:56.7 36:57.9 
1592  843  Tiffany Walters            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:34.3 0:58:23.7 18:48 35  19:24.7 37:52.8 
1593  84   Raymond Corriveau          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:59:20.1 0:58:24.7 18:49 58  19:06.6 37:55.5 
1594  1712 Capri Kirkland             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:58:41.9 0:58:26.1 18:49 42  21:34.3 45:11.1 
1595  1852 Matthew Shestok            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:06.0 0:58:27.2 18:49 52  16:46.5 34:28.5 
1596  1179 Tyler Deweese              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:20.0 0:58:30.3 18:50 25  18:20.2 37:58.0 
1597  692  Natalia Taylor             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:01:30.0 0:58:31.5 18:51 33  18:12.5 38:39.0 
1598  1322 Nick Suthard               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:25.0 0:58:36.3 18:52 39  18:06.9 38:13.7 
1599  554  Katherine Hartman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:52.0 0:58:39.2 18:53 42  19:00.6 38:02.6 
1600  553  Laura Harry                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:52.0 0:58:39.3 18:53 28  19:01.1 38:02.5 
1601  34   Ricardo Romeu              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:11.0 0:58:44.3 18:55 45  19:26.8 38:22.1 
1602  5    Tiffany Struchen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:18.5 0:58:47.0 18:56 34          39:59.4 
1603  30   Nelano East                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:11.0 0:58:47.1 18:56 23  19:28.3 38:24.7 
1604  1291 Trevor Low                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:12.0 0:58:48.4 18:56 31  19:28.7 38:25.7 
1605  2072 Travis Lorenzen            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:40.0 0:58:52.0 18:57 24          38:16.6 
1606  2061 Gian Corallo               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:42.0 0:58:53.0 18:58 25  19:07.5 38:16.3 
1607  787  Regina Kaiser              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:59:59.6 0:58:53.1 18:58 55  21:55.5 45:19.3 
1608  785  Kelsey Billings            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:00.0 0:58:54.0 18:58 27  21:56.8 45:20.1 
1609  1356 Eileen Egan                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:00:48.0 0:58:54.2 18:58 48  19:06.2 37:58.7 
1610  1372 Sheri Zank                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:00:49.0 0:58:54.7 18:58 54  19:05.5 37:58.8 
1611  1371 Mary Spires                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:00:48.0 0:58:55.1 18:58 69  19:03.3 38:01.2 
1612  1769 Shelby Mcgrath             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:17.0 0:59:07.4 19:02 24  18:58.8 38:35.0 
1613  1608 Wendy Dunham               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:24.7 0:59:14.0 19:04 52  17:54.7 37:13.2 
1614  203  Maggie Castellano          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:25.5 0:59:15.9 19:05 51  18:55.7 37:46.3 
1615  1408 Susan Adamcik              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:59:49.0 0:59:16.3 19:05 57  17:43.3 36:23.1 
1616  392  Stephanie Sanabria         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:26.0 0:59:17.5 19:06 44  19:39.8 38:11.1 
1617  381  Renae Matteson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:26.0 0:59:22.6 19:07 48          37:38.0 
1618  709  Kishia Adams               F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:02:30.0 0:59:24.1 19:08 48  18:37.9 37:42.2 
1619  1694 Adriana Aponte             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:02:43.0 0:59:28.8 19:09 24  19:53.1 38:40.4 
1620  922  Joseph Kvasnok             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:09.0 0:59:31.6 19:10 60  18:00.5 38:19.2 
1621  2064 Erik Costin                M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:40.0 0:59:32.7 19:10 39  19:47.4 38:55.4 
1622  1790 Cherry Vicidomine          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:31.0 0:59:33.1 19:11 50  19:03.7 38:30.5 
1623  1789 Vincent Vicidomine         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:32.0 0:59:33.2 19:11 57  19:03.2 38:28.0 
1624  1781 Davidcraft Shelbymcgrath   M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:44.0 0:59:34.0 19:11 26  18:58.7 38:34.2 
1625  3    Whitney O'Keefe            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:04.0 0:59:34.8 19:11 32  20:33.4 40:01.0 
1626  2062 Dawn Costin                F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:47.0 0:59:38.6 19:12 37  19:50.6 38:56.7 
1627  1302 Ali Morrison               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:58.0 0:59:39.3 19:13 43  18:54.2 38:23.0 
1628  881  Heather Fidgeon            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:58.0 0:59:39.9 19:13 32  18:52.2 38:21.2 
1629  1664 Phillip Moore              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:52.0 0:59:42.7 19:14 39  19:13.4 38:25.5 
1630  1708 Jocabed Guzman             F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:32.0 0:59:44.0 19:14 29  16:13.6 36:22.4 
1631  1059 Karmen Brown               F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:01:30.0 0:59:45.7 19:15 26  19:20.8 38:31.9 
1632  887  Erika Ford                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:08.0 0:59:45.8 19:15 27  19:42.8 38:22.3 
1633  1514 Donald Stephan             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:00:19.0 0:59:45.8 19:15 63  17:45.1 36:24.8 
1634  1603 Angela-Rae Coleman         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:21.0 0:59:46.1 19:15 31  18:51.3 38:15.0 
1635  1074 Majorie Dacosta            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:31.0 0:59:46.7 19:15 44  19:19.4 38:32.6 
1636  1277 Jean Hahn                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:45.0 0:59:47.7 19:15 39  18:09.3 36:40.6 
1637  1333 Roy Wolfe                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:46.0 0:59:48.1 19:15 62  19:45.6 39:32.0 
1638  1755 Kirby Watson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:32.0 0:59:51.1 19:16 44  20:02.8 39:17.1 
1639  1691 Tim Zentz                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:01:32.0 0:59:51.3 19:16 36  20:01.7 39:13.5 
1640  1536 Tomeka Williams            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:14.0 0:59:51.8 19:17 37  19:46.5 39:20.9 
1641  292  Rita Pariag                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:59.0 0:59:52.2 19:17 51  18:10.6 38:20.6 
1642  1501 Lindsay Rubel              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:15.0 0:59:52.7 19:17 33          39:22.7 
1643  1335 Alex Almodovar             M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:36.0 0:59:54.3 19:17 43  20:02.2 39:29.5 
1644  1242 Randy Redmond              M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:02:25.0 0:59:58.2 19:19 51  19:41.0 39:40.2 
1645  1338 Matthew Byram              M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:37.0 0:59:58.6 19:19 25  20:04.8 39:33.8 
1646  1343 Jacob Palmer               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:03:38.0 0:59:59.4 19:19 23  20:03.5 39:32.2 
1647  1240 Brent Mattingly            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:32.0 1:00:04.0 19:20 41  19:36.3 39:43.1 
1648  1196 Lydell Sumner              M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:00:28.0 1:00:05.0 19:21 41  22:12.1 39:23.6 
1649  147  Brian Jones                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:58.0 1:00:14.0 19:24 57  19:25.6 38:42.6 
1650  1245 Daisha Washington          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:42.0 1:00:15.0 19:24 23  19:50.2 39:38.9 
1651  148  Heidi Jones                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:58.0 1:00:15.0 19:24 59  19:27.7 38:42.3 
1652  1267 Jeff Chandler              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:17.0 1:00:18.0 19:25 48  19:49.3 39:28.4 
1653  1856 Donna Dougherty            F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:02:59.0 1:00:20.0 19:26 53  19:23.3 38:45.7 
1654  174  Randy Willis               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:56.0 1:00:20.0 19:26 60  19:36.7 38:50.5 
1655  1854 Johnny Adkins              M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:00.0 1:00:21.0 19:26 57  19:24.4 38:44.9 
1656  622  Meredith Thompson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:38.0 1:00:21.0 19:26 62  19:36.5 39:36.1 
1657  740  Margaret Adamsheck         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:03:20.0 1:00:21.0 19:26 42  19:09.6 38:25.7 
1658  702  Derek Fallon               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:18.0 1:00:22.0 19:26 38  19:01.4 38:30.3 
1659  624  Lisa Wofford               F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:01:38.0 1:00:22.0 19:26 60  19:38.2 39:37.4 
1660  603  Renee Cain                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:01:48.0 1:00:28.0 19:28 50          38:51.3 
1661  595  Stephanie Shannon          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:14.0 1:00:28.0 19:28 44  19:05.0 38:57.8 
1662  598  Michelle Singh             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:01:15.0 1:00:30.0 19:29 45  19:07.4 39:02.0 
1663  746  Robert Evans               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:03:32.0 1:00:30.0 19:29 64  19:01.5 37:30.4 
1664  747  Gloria Evans               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:03:32.0 1:00:31.0 19:29 63  19:06.6 37:33.9 
1665  58   Sherri Jackson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:00.0 1:00:31.0 19:29 58  19:22.4 39:24.6 
1666  589  Carmen Mattson             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:01:15.0 1:00:31.0 19:29 45  19:07.0 39:00.9 
1667  386  Louise Prothro             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:47.0 1:00:32.0 19:30 51  20:05.6 39:26.7 
1668  387  Dallas Prothro             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:47.0 1:00:32.0 19:30 43  20:04.4 39:26.4 
1669  209  Mary Ellen Donner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:53.0 1:00:35.0 19:31 59  19:31.1 38:45.7 
1670  617  Sandy O'Connell            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:48.0 1:00:36.0 19:31 59  19:41.0 39:39.7 
1671  223  Susan Jackson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:52.0 1:00:36.0 19:31 60  19:32.3 38:46.7 
1672  1861 Zac Leuber                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:17.0 1:00:39.0 19:32 30  19:25.7 38:45.6 
1673  1857 Hope Dougherty             F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:03:17.0 1:00:39.0 19:32 26  19:26.5 38:46.4 
1674  737  Joan Soderberg             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:01:53.0 1:00:40.0 19:32 56  19:38.4 39:43.4 
1675  736  Laura Chiesman             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:01:54.0 1:00:40.0 19:32 59  19:37.1 39:42.6 
1676  229  Serena Ledig               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:51.0 1:00:42.0 19:33 51  19:39.3 38:54.2 
1677  359  Mark Bluto                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:01.0 1:00:43.0 19:33 55  18:38.0 38:23.0 
1678  960  David Pope                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:53.0 1:00:43.0 19:33 49  19:39.1 38:54.5 
1679  1862 Virginia Lowery            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:20.0 1:00:47.0 19:34 53  18:37.9 37:57.9 
1680  1237 Katy Gower                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:03:19.0 1:00:51.0 19:36 47  19:51.5 39:41.4 
1681  341  Brianna Smith              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:47.0 1:00:51.0 19:36 59  19:16.1 39:25.5 
1682  1244 Meghan Thompson            F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:03:20.0 1:00:51.0 19:36 33  20:06.7 39:40.2 
1683  1230 Rosalie Schneider          F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:04:28.0 1:00:57.0 19:38 72  19:38.7 39:00.8 
1684  1299 Dianna Moore               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:55.0 1:00:58.0 19:38 40  18:11.7 36:46.6 
1685  340  Linwood Rogers Jr.         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:56.0 1:01:00.0 19:39 47  19:17.6 39:25.6 
1686  402  Linda Bertran              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:59.0 1:01:03.0 19:39 56  20:00.7 39:34.3 
1687  409  Theresa Mejia              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:02.0 1:01:06.0 19:40 57  20:01.8 39:42.2 
1688  1779 Kelli Sears                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:11.0 1:01:08.0 19:41 25  19:48.0 39:26.6 
1689  1149 Brittaney Sharp            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:37.0 1:01:08.0 19:41 32  19:08.4 39:00.6 
1690  1770 Colette Mocerino           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:03:12.0 1:01:08.0 19:41 26  19:46.8 39:24.0 
1691  408  Debbie Iovino              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:09.0 1:01:13.0 19:43 62  20:00.5 39:36.7 
1692  1227 Amanda Konstant            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:04:28.0 1:01:13.0 19:43 36  19:55.0 39:18.5 
1693  711  Ricky Brooks               M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:04:19.0 1:01:13.0 19:43 35  19:59.4 39:11.5 
1694  713  B. Defilippo               M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:04:19.0 1:01:13.0 19:43 6   20:00.2 39:10.9 
1695  732  Kimberly Sims              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:04:19.0 1:01:14.0 19:43 32  19:59.6 39:12.4 
1696  393  Jose Sanabria              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:30.0 1:01:14.0 19:43 47  19:32.6 39:03.4 
1697  715  Meagan Hawes               F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:04:21.0 1:01:15.0 19:43 33  19:59.1 39:12.6 
1698  377  Jennifer Marrero           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:30.0 1:01:27.0 19:47 36  19:45.8 39:15.9 
1699  1641 Taylor Goodson             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:03:11.0 1:01:28.0 19:47 40  20:00.1 39:48.4 
1700  672  Tess Higdon                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:43.0 1:01:31.0 19:49 48  19:29.1 38:19.1 
1701  1876 Kim Amato                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:04.0 1:01:34.0 19:49 41  19:07.9 39:17.3 
1702  412  Christine Ruggerio         F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:04:31.0 1:01:36.0 19:50 49  20:03.1 39:42.0 
1703  404  Julie Cowan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:33.0 1:01:36.0 19:50 48  20:02.9 39:41.4 
1704  1878 Kayla Bauer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:05.0 1:01:36.0 19:50 27  19:10.2 39:19.2 
1705  405  Justina Diggs              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:32.0 1:01:37.0 19:51 32  20:03.9 39:43.5 
1706  242  John Pilley                M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:03.0 1:01:45.0 19:53 59  18:49.1 38:30.9 
1707  123  Dawn Smoot                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:59.0 1:01:48.0 19:54 37  19:47.2 39:09.1 
1708  240  Marjory Pilley             F      Viera                FL    US      1:03:06.0 1:01:48.0 19:54 54  18:50.3 38:32.3 
1709  125  Tim Tibbetts               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:04:59.0 1:01:48.0 19:54 61  19:50.8 39:11.6 
1710  1749 Wesley Cate                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:11.0 1:01:49.0 19:54 37  20:22.3 40:08.5 
1711  126  Leslie Tibbetts            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:05:01.0 1:01:50.0 19:55 50  19:50.7 39:10.1 
1712  127  Nidia Varela-Ibonnet       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:59.0 1:01:50.0 19:55 45  19:48.2 39:12.2 
1713  118  Sarah Nunn                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:05:00.0 1:01:50.0 19:55 47  19:47.3 39:11.2 
1714  157  Angel Munch                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:45.0 1:01:53.0 19:56 41  20:03.9 39:40.8 
1715  1222 Mary Ann Connor            F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:05:00.0 1:01:56.0 19:56 46  20:08.7 40:17.5 
1716  674  Gina Irving-Phillips       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:23.0 1:01:56.0 19:57 39  20:35.3 40:18.4 
1717  169  Trish Tippins Flammio      F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:04:45.0 1:01:57.0 19:57 48  20:07.3 39:43.2 
1718  686  Brent Phillips             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:23.0 1:01:58.0 19:57 33  20:37.5 40:19.5 
1719  1229 Ashley Rodriguez           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:05:10.0 1:02:05.0 19:59 32  20:11.3 40:18.8 
1720  1104 Sara Johnson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:19.0 1:02:05.0 20:00 15  20:37.3 40:14.7 
1721  1141 Tina Reeves                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:19.0 1:02:06.0 20:00 43  20:38.6 40:15.3 
1722  528  Yomary Vesga               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:21.0 1:02:14.0 20:02 60  19:26.1 39:09.5 
1723  427  William Betancur           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:21.0 1:02:14.0 20:02 64  19:23.1 39:11.7 
1724  2007 Victoria Blumberg          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:25.0 1:02:17.0 20:03 49  20:31.1 40:39.8 
1725  367  Kaitlin Embrey             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:26.0 1:02:20.0 20:04 28  20:12.3 40:45.2 
1726  366  Lori Embrey                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:27.0 1:02:21.0 20:05 57  20:12.9 40:46.6 
1727  580  Carlos Cerda               M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:05:35.0 1:02:23.0 20:05 47  20:46.1 41:14.1 
1728  583  Heather Mccully            F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:05:35.0 1:02:24.0 20:06 43  20:50.4 41:15.2 
1729  1921 Tsedale Mccalla            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:54.0 1:02:25.0 20:06 28  18:57.3 39:20.7 
1730  142  Matt Bosse                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:28.0 1:02:35.0 20:09 27  20:13.1 40:10.5 
1731  1225 David Kellam               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:42.0 1:02:36.0 20:10 50  20:09.0 40:18.1 
1732  1224 Dawn Kellam                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:43.0 1:02:37.0 20:10 47  20:08.0 40:19.3 
1733  1315 Teresa Schaefer            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:33.0 1:02:38.0 20:10 50  20:04.1 40:23.2 
1734  1312 Sophia Roberts             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:33.0 1:02:39.0 20:10 47  20:04.6 40:24.3 
1735  1702 Luz Conde                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:26.0 1:02:39.0 20:10 49  20:11.4 40:02.9 
1736  1318 Barbara Smith              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:33.0 1:02:39.0 20:10 59  20:04.0 40:25.7 
1737  92   Cory Koby                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:19.0 1:02:41.0 20:11 30  20:09.2 41:09.0 
1738  91   Z. Johnson                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:18.0 1:02:41.0 20:11 5   20:11.9 41:14.0 
1739  156  Charlie Meinhardt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:31.0 1:02:43.0 20:12 29  20:17.2 40:14.8 
1740  100  Matthew Wandell            M      Fort Pierce          FL    US      1:06:19.0 1:02:44.0 20:12 33  20:10.5 41:11.7 
1741  793  Monty Thorstenson          M      Mims                 FL    US      1:03:50.0 1:02:46.0 20:13 60  20:01.0 39:54.3 
1742  790  Chris Robinson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:51.0 1:02:49.0 20:14 57  20:03.9 39:56.6 
1743  1732 Nichole Yuan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:17.0 1:02:51.0 20:14 31  19:38.7 40:15.8 
1744  1253 Lee Wise                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:36.0 1:02:53.0 20:15 33  18:41.6 39:59.3 
1745  326  Kathy Meehan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:34.0 1:02:57.0 20:16 63  20:14.3 40:14.3 
1746  1348 William Allen              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:04:49.0 1:03:00.0 20:17 24  19:29.8 40:01.5 
1747  521  Hema Malini Sureshkumar    F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:16.0 1:03:03.0 20:18 42  18:55.0 39:19.2 
1748  93   Chris Munch                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:06:44.0 1:03:08.0 20:20 35  20:11.0 41:09.8 
1749  86   Emily Costello             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:43.0 1:03:09.0 20:20 23  20:13.8 41:12.2 
1750  1078 Dawn Dolan                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:05:38.0 1:03:10.0 20:20 42  20:50.1 40:41.4 
1751  1073 Sheri Croxton              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:37.0 1:03:10.0 20:20 48  20:50.5 40:41.4 
1752  1012 Jacquelyn Wallace          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:50.0 1:03:10.0 20:20 59  20:03.7 40:56.7 
1753  1440 O. Doty                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:05:32.0 1:03:17.0 20:23 4   18:00.6 39:51.3 
1754  1439 Crystal Doty               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:05:32.0 1:03:17.0 20:23 33  18:01.7 39:51.2 
1755  89   Nicole Foltz               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:55.0 1:03:18.0 20:23 24  20:13.2 41:11.7 
1756  1117 Darryl Marbury             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:36.0 1:03:21.0 20:24 56  19:46.6 40:22.1 
1757  1157 Debbi Sutherland           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:37.0 1:03:23.0 20:25 50  19:48.7 40:23.2 
1758  2018 Nancy Schuler              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:28.0 1:03:28.0 20:26 56  19:57.2 40:21.6 
1759  716  Kathy Irle                 F      Sebastian            FL    US      1:05:59.0 1:03:29.0 20:26 64  20:43.0 41:13.0 
1760  176  Brian Karr                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:07:14.0 1:03:38.0 20:29 48  20:32.9 40:19.4 
1761  177  S. Karr                    F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:07:07.0 1:03:39.0 20:30 12  20:38.2 40:23.9 
1762  2017 Audi Rivas                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:48.0 1:03:41.0 20:30 51  20:32.3 40:41.5 
1763  1612 David Isenberg             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:20.0 1:03:47.0 20:32 50  20:12.6 40:17.6 
1764  1605 Angel Daly                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:23.0 1:03:48.0 20:33 46  20:11.5 40:16.4 
1765  1607 Kelly Doyle                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:22.0 1:03:53.0 20:34 49  20:17.0 40:22.0 
1766  254  Molly Tice                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:04:34.0 1:03:54.0 20:35 31  19:43.7 41:02.4 
1767  198  Christine Bellak           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:39.0 1:03:57.0 20:35 50  19:47.8 41:02.2 
1768  571  Rachel Spencer             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:06:17.0 1:04:01.0 20:37 27  20:08.9 41:34.3 
1769  796  Robert Brisson             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:32.0 1:04:05.0 20:38 45  20:29.6 40:52.4 
1770  804  Michael Krescanko          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:32.0 1:04:06.0 20:38 49  20:30.2 40:52.9 
1771  989  Stacy Strickland           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:50.0 1:04:21.0 20:43 65  20:12.2 41:16.7 
1772  886  Brigitte Fontenot          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:50.0 1:04:21.0 20:43 68  20:14.0 41:15.5 
1773  551  Katy Gillis                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:06:38.0 1:04:23.0 20:44 38  20:09.9 41:36.5 
1774  290  Cindy Nicholas             F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:07:26.0 1:04:24.0 20:44 51  18:14.0 39:03.7 
1775  1600 Julie Beam                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:03.0 1:04:31.0 20:46 58  20:38.6 41:18.3 
1776  308  Kelly Escoffery            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:30.0 1:04:31.0 20:46 39          41:18.5 
1777  1621 James Siefert              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:03.0 1:04:40.0 20:49 32          41:27.6 
1778  660  Ranjini Puliyamkalam       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:39.0 1:04:41.0 20:50 32  20:18.5 40:49.4 
1779  1497 Erin Raymond               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:02.0 1:04:45.0 20:51 29  20:15.3 42:16.3 
1780  1496 James Raymond              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:02.0 1:04:46.0 20:51 29  20:20.6 42:16.8 
1781  143  Michelle Daves             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:33.0 1:04:47.0 20:51 54  20:48.2 41:30.8 
1782  153  Sheila Liller              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:33.0 1:04:47.0 20:52 48  20:48.2 41:30.6 
1783  136  George Alton               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:31.0 1:04:47.0 20:52 56  20:48.3 41:33.3 
1784  1216 Mollie Carr                F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:08:03.0 1:04:47.0 20:52 47  20:19.4 41:04.0 
1785  1231 Jennifer Small             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:03.0 1:04:48.0 20:52 44  20:16.3 41:05.8 
1786  1228 Victoria Mercer            F      Grant                FL    US      1:08:03.0 1:04:49.0 20:52 42  20:20.3 41:07.0 
1787  1259 Kelly Baesman              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:22.0 1:04:55.0 20:54 32  20:27.3 41:11.7 
1788  235  Pamela Mcroy               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:40.0 1:05:27.0 21:04 60  21:09.8 42:44.6 
1789  581  Christina Earp             F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:08:44.0 1:05:32.0 21:06 42  20:51.5 42:14.2 
1790  582  Paulette Johnson           F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:08:44.0 1:05:34.0 21:07 43  20:49.5 42:23.2 
1791  2140 Brian Wheeker              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:58.0 1:05:38.0 21:08 57  20:31.1 41:45.7 
1792  2141 Lani Wheeker               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:59.0 1:05:39.0 21:08 59  20:31.0 41:46.0 
1793  1855 Bryan Butler               M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:08:20.0 1:05:47.0 21:11 54  19:33.6 40:47.0 
1794  1872 Debbie Vedder              F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:08:20.0 1:05:47.0 21:11 51  19:35.5 40:46.6 
1795  1733 Joshua Zito                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:09.0 1:05:54.0 21:13 22  21:29.2 42:44.5 
1796  1923 Diyanira Medina            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:46.0 1:06:05.0 21:17 25  20:03.0 41:54.4 
1797  1881 Nikita Boehm               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:46.0 1:06:05.0 21:17 30  20:03.6 42:18.7 
1798  1355 David Davis                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:09:32.0 1:06:09.0 21:18 56  20:51.3 41:51.4 
1799  338  Maureen Reese              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:22.0 1:06:16.0 21:20 63  20:44.0 41:57.2 
1800  575  Ann Zocchi                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:26.0 1:06:20.0 21:22 40  20:18.3 42:10.2 
1801  305  Denise Carter              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:09:32.0 1:06:27.0 21:24 59  22:51.4 42:49.1 
1802  858  Elena Brown                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:07:14.0 1:06:33.0 21:26 59  20:03.5 42:58.2 
1803  201  Debra Boothe               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:46.0 1:06:34.0 21:26 55  21:12.6 42:45.4 
1804  1013 Yvonne Wallace             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:15.0 1:06:34.0 21:26 80  20:03.0 42:57.9 
1805  664  Gennesis Tejada            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:38.0 1:06:38.0 21:27 29  22:15.8 42:46.2 
1806  1850 Randy Norton               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:31.0 1:06:58.0 21:34 61  20:33.6 42:18.6 
1807  1849 Nancy Norton               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:31.0 1:07:00.0 21:34 59  20:35.4 42:19.6 
1808  1707 Paola Guzman               F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:07:55.0 1:07:06.0 21:36 31  21:01.4 43:11.7 
1809  1706 Judith Guzman              F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:07:57.0 1:07:08.0 21:37 32  21:02.2 44:39.5 
1810  725  Kaprecia Mclin             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:38.0 1:07:16.0 21:40 44  20:33.4 41:22.6 
1811  215  Naomi Hicks                F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:07:38.0 1:07:25.0 21:42 57  21:29.3 43:26.9 
1812  255  Stacey Vincent             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:39.0 1:07:26.0 21:43 55  21:27.3 43:29.1 
1813  729  Zoraida Perez              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:57.0 1:07:26.0 21:43 55  20:42.5 41:13.0 
1814  216  Bridget Hiser              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:40.0 1:07:27.0 21:43 55  21:30.4 43:24.1 
1815  555  Claire Huff                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:25.0 1:07:43.0 21:48 63  21:29.8 43:32.4 
1816  556  Grace Hurley               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:26.0 1:07:44.0 21:49 48  21:28.4 43:33.1 
1817  540  Michael Bradley            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:27.0 1:07:46.0 21:49 48  21:30.9 43:34.0 
1818  1951 Caitlin Carter             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:11:37.0 1:08:45.0 22:08 17  23:03.8 44:48.2 
1819  1956 Todd Hickman               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:11:39.0 1:08:47.0 22:09 56  22:29.4 44:54.1 
1820  1950 Steven Bostel              M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:11:37.0 1:08:47.0 22:09 34  22:42.4 44:48.0 
1821  1957 Madison Hickman            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:11:40.0 1:08:47.0 22:09 20  22:29.1 44:52.9 
1822  2104 K. Kaylani                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:09:51.0 1:08:50.0 22:10 4   19:48.4 43:40.0 
1823  2106 Rawan Khayyat              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:00.0 1:09:00.0 22:13 35  19:49.1 43:40.7 
1824  767  Sherry Vann-Vazquez        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:11.0 1:09:15.0 22:18 48  21:53.9 44:04.7 
1825  768  Felix Vazquez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:28.0 1:09:33.0 22:23 47  21:44.6 43:42.6 
1826  1890 Amanda Clermont            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:11:57.0 1:09:44.0 22:27 32  21:27.9 43:43.7 
1827  1889 Valerie Clavell            F      Micco                FL    US      1:12:08.0 1:09:53.0 22:30 38  21:25.8 43:41.8 
1828  1777 Sharlene Savage            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:36.0 1:10:35.0 22:43 39  24:03.1 47:27.4 
1829  682  Louis Lawson               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:13:56.0 1:11:38.0 23:04 38  22:24.3 45:13.0 
1830  800  Joshua Gee                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:16:09.0 1:12:51.0 23:27 63  22:26.3 45:09.3 
1831  799  Adrienne Foster            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:16:12.0 1:12:52.0 23:28 59  22:22.8 45:08.8 
1832  1219 Tina Casey                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:17:08.0 1:13:28.0 23:39 52  23:54.7 47:19.2 
1833  1217 Corey Casey                M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:17:10.0 1:13:34.0 23:41 29  23:58.6 47:18.8 
1834  769  Jessica Vinson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:17:07.0 1:13:36.0 23:42 36          47:26.8 
1835  1232 Sheila Thomsen             F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:17:11.0 1:13:36.0 23:42 33  23:50.7 47:26.7 
1836  754  Dondi Kuennen              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:17:08.0 1:13:36.0 23:42 48          47:27.7 
1837  1097 Bonnie Helpinstine         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:06.0 1:14:27.0 23:58 64  24:16.8 47:35.7 
1838  1154 Connie Staton              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:06.0 1:14:29.0 23:59 64  24:19.6 47:39.8 
1839  245  Trish Roman                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:15:51.0 1:14:34.0 :00   51  23:09.1 47:06.9 
1840  2191 Mary June Joseph           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:21:07.0 1:17:28.0 57:00 72  26:44.0 50:25.9 
1841  2192 Danielle Joseph            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:21:24.0 1:17:45.0 2:00  30                  
1842  1614 Paula Mendez               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:33.0 1:18:45.0 21:00 39  24:32.1 49:54.2 
1843  1958 Sarah Kraum                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:08.0 1:19:16.0 31:00 30  23:23.1 49:26.9 
1844  1955 Lisa Hickman               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:22:10.0 1:19:16.0 31:00 49  22:27.7 49:25.9 
1845  389  Andres Rivera              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:26:24.0 1:24:29.0 12:00 40          54:50.9 
1846  401  Amanda West-Rivera         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:26:25.0 1:24:31.0 13:00 39  27:14.6 54:50.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.