FLORIDA TODAY Corporate 5K

Thu October 29, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age No.  1mile   2mile   
                                                                           Time      Time                                     
===== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ==== ======= ======= 
1     Daniel Moore               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:16:45.2 0:16:44.3 5:24  24  977  05:11.2 10:34.1 
2     Jacob Dordick              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:16:52.0 0:16:51.6 5:26  25  1077 05:11.2 10:40.2 
3     Nicholas Arjoon            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:17:55.4 0:17:54.3 5:46  26  760  05:12.0 11:05.6 
4     Derek Beckett              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:18:44.1 0:18:43.1 6:02  25  1308 06:16.3 12:21.2 
5     Randy Dowdy                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:01.8 0:20:00.6 6:27  54  1218 06:08.4 12:41.3 
6     Chi Cam                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:20:01.5 0:20:00.6 6:27  34  1213 06:14.3 12:41.7 
7     Soufyane Meftah            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:20:16.1 0:20:14.1 6:31  41  556  06:28.4 12:57.1 
8     Kedric Green               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:31.4 0:20:29.1 6:36  32  388  05:58.4 12:40.9 
9     Robert Ober                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:33.7 0:20:33.0 6:37  54  260  06:07.1 12:55.9 
10    Hugo Alarcon               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:20:36.6 0:20:33.5 6:38  31  1614 06:30.9 13:13.8 
11    Kevin Woodin               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:20:35.3 0:20:33.5 6:38  39  1884 06:08.9 12:58.6 
12    Gary Lutchansky            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:20:38.7 0:20:36.8 6:39  54  679  06:28.3 13:10.9 
13    Jeremy Riousset            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:50.5 0:20:43.0 6:41  36  447  06:28.0 13:13.4 
14    David Kirkendall           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:53.5 0:20:47.2 6:42  17  182  06:11.2 12:56.8 
15    Robert Toenjes             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:20:51.9 0:20:51.2 6:43  42  1781 06:26.4 13:16.5 
16    Jeremy Tucci               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:20:54.8 0:20:52.5 6:44  37  870  06:28.2 13:10.1 
17    Jah-shua Watts             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:20:59.9 0:20:59.3 6:46  18  1902 06:16.4 13:41.2 
18    Muaz Elhag                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:04.0 0:21:03.1 6:47  33  1483 06:16.7 13:03.2 
19    Paul Sikoski               M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:21:04.8 0:21:03.3 6:47  39  1245 06:41.2 13:39.6 
20    Jack Watson                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:21:14.2 0:21:12.9 6:50  36  1193 06:39.4 13:34.7 
21    Deke Johnson               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:21:16.2 0:21:14.9 6:51  56  665  06:41.1 13:36.3 
22    Mike Acosta                M      Viera                FL    US      0:21:23.2 0:21:20.5 6:53  40  1746 06:47.6 13:40.5 
23    Keith Snodgrass            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:23.3 0:21:21.2 6:53  52  1425 06:48.2 13:40.7 
24    Sidney Golliher            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:21:26.6 0:21:25.4 6:54  24  642  05:59.5 13:04.3 
25    Peter Mcmahan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:30.7 0:21:29.3 6:55  50  689  06:39.8 13:36.7 
26    Kelly Weiskittel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:21:35.0 0:21:33.6 6:57  23  1431 06:30.3 13:37.1 
27    Andrew Gilbride            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:21:38.0 0:21:35.2 6:57  26  1095 06:31.9 13:26.4 
28    Joel Argueta               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:21:39.8 0:21:36.2 6:58  23  1039 06:45.4 13:41.2 
29    Craig Booth                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:21:44.6 0:21:42.6 7:00  41  596  06:37.2 13:42.5 
30    Jeff Gleacher              M      Niceville            FL    US      0:21:49.9 0:21:44.4 7:00  53  1868 06:54.8 13:57.9 
31    Alessandro Zuniga          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:48.6 0:21:46.1 7:01  35  755  06:58.5 13:56.4 
32    Tony Bils                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:21:52.8 0:21:50.2 7:02  57  4    06:59.8 14:04.8 
33    Art Anderson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:52.2 0:21:50.3 7:02  58  1405 06:46.4 13:55.9 
34    Chris Morrison             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:21:59.9 0:21:54.1 7:03  23  930  06:39.2 13:56.9 
35    Tom Allred                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:21:59.7 0:21:55.7 7:04  35  1038 06:46.7 13:46.9 
36    Gabriel Good               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:58.4 0:21:57.2 7:04  15  643  06:25.8 13:41.0 
37    Daniel Taurasi             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:22:01.1 0:21:58.5 7:05  27  407  06:46.0 13:47.3 
38    Josh Mcbeth                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:10.9 0:21:59.9 7:05  28  959  06:34.3 13:45.3 
39    Ian Kalra                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:22:06.3 0:22:03.8 7:07  13  1760 06:47.1 14:05.9 
40    Chris See                  M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:22:14.2 0:22:07.7 7:08  35  1271 07:00.6 14:06.0 
41    Matthew Landau             M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:22:26.5 0:22:18.8 7:11  29  1265 06:55.0 14:15.1 
42    Robbie Enlow               M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:22:29.2 0:22:22.7 7:13  40  1263 06:57.9 14:15.9 
43    Tod Hagan                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:24.8 7:13  54  1583 06:56.6 14:09.0 
44    Joseph Joseph Iii          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:22:29.7 0:22:26.3 7:14  33  1874 06:42.3 14:12.9 
45    Jeff Bonham                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:22:35.2 0:22:28.5 7:15  42  1260 06:59.8 14:26.9 
46    Ryan Haughey               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:33.1 0:22:28.9 7:15  26  1104 06:44.7 14:05.0 
47    Kyle Christensen           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:38.4 0:22:32.2 7:16  29  1060 07:01.6 14:22.9 
48    Corinne Rios               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:22:35.3 0:22:32.8 7:16  39  1755 07:01.3 14:21.6 
49    David Bills                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:22:37.0 0:22:32.9 7:16  50  1615 06:41.5 14:08.5 
50    Richard Dudney             M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:22:40.6 0:22:36.5 7:17  31  1082 06:47.7 14:14.7 
51    Madden Lorraine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:38.9 0:22:38.3 7:18  13  1848 06:39.0 14:03.8 
52    Rob Hambrecht              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:45.8 0:22:43.2 7:19  40  1220 07:07.0 14:25.8 
53    Keith Kowalske             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:46.5 0:22:43.5 7:19  57  1120 06:59.2 14:26.1 
54    John Lachance              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:48.9 0:22:45.6 7:20  61  1123 07:07.8 14:34.0 
55    Jonathan Eskeldson         M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:22:57.0 0:22:45.7 7:20  26  1315 07:01.5 14:38.1 
56    Max Green                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:22:52.9 0:22:49.3 7:21  44  645  06:50.6 14:06.5 
57    Tyler Kunsa                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:54.6 0:22:50.3 7:22  26  975  07:02.8 14:09.0 
58    Nicole Williams            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:22:58.7 0:22:53.4 7:23  34  1646 06:43.4 14:29.7 
59    Rick Neale                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:59.6 0:22:54.2 7:23  46  476  07:04.1 14:32.2 
60    Kayla O'Neill              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:54.5 7:23  25  980  07:03.6 14:30.8 
61    Douglas Rauscher           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:01.6 0:22:56.3 7:23  40  1344 07:16.5 14:50.1 
62    Brenden Bonecutter-Leon    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:08.7 0:23:00.3 7:25  28  1046 07:18.5 14:47.5 
63    Daniel Hatfield            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:23:10.3 0:23:04.9 7:26  28  1103 07:01.3 14:33.0 
64    Ben Grider                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:23:13.1 0:23:06.5 7:27  25  646  07:25.1 14:54.1 
65    Matthew Laws               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:23:17.3 0:23:09.9 7:28  24  674  07:08.5 14:37.1 
66    Angel Lopez De Victor      M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:16.7 0:23:10.1 7:28  38  1134 07:01.2 14:31.1 
67    Emma Brown                 F      Chicago              IL    US      0:23:19.2 0:23:10.7 7:28  26  601  07:22.0 14:51.8 
68    Travis M. Winans           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:14.3 0:23:11.3 7:28  18  570  06:32.7 14:23.0 
69    Rj Crandall                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:26.1 0:23:14.6 7:29  28  1313 06:57.0 14:32.0 
70    Nate Lockwood              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:23:24.4 0:23:17.7 7:30  36  821  07:31.7 14:59.9 
71    Kyrstin Clodfelter         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:23:24.1 0:23:18.1 7:30  34  775  07:16.6 14:56.7 
72    Mike Mcnees                M      Grant                FL    US      0:23:25.7 0:23:18.8 7:31  62  248  07:19.2 14:52.0 
73    Jonathan Wong Chong        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:22.4 0:23:20.5 7:31  25  1205 06:46.0 14:29.2 
74    Kevin Charles              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:29.2 0:23:20.9 7:31  37  377  07:05.6 14:34.8 
75    Sam Goodwin                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:31.3 0:23:22.9 7:32  24  333  06:55.3 14:27.2 
76    Joseph Strzyz              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:35.1 0:23:24.8 7:33  40  1176 07:27.1 15:04.7 
77    Brian Merrell              M      Grant                FL    US      0:23:38.2 0:23:30.4 7:34  37  824  07:28.8 15:14.9 
78    Cameron Canales            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:48.4 0:23:30.4 7:34  29  1841 07:12.6 14:49.3 
79    Paul Metz                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:42.0 0:23:32.4 7:35  48  949  07:23.7 15:05.8 
80    Scott Loots                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:23:40.6 0:23:32.7 7:35  31  1509 07:20.2 14:58.3 
81    Justina Bond               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:41.0 0:23:33.1 7:35  37  37   07:13.0 14:55.4 
82    David Thornberry           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:33.7 7:36  57  1426 07:26.0 15:11.4 
83    Richard Hubbard            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:52.0 0:23:34.3 7:36  45  1442 07:13.8 15:01.7 
84    Keven Kalkbrenner          M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:23:38.6 0:23:37.7 7:37  32  1331 07:15.2 15:12.9 
85    Chuck Mathews              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:45.5 0:23:39.4 7:37  53  1895 07:17.9 15:00.0 
86    Marco Herrera              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:23:47.4 0:23:39.5 7:37  30  1107 07:04.3 15:01.7 
87    Sarah Fisher               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:44.7 0:23:41.0 7:38  23  1088 07:10.9 14:51.0 
88    Lance Haskins              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:43.9 0:23:41.6 7:38  55  1221 07:24.2 15:08.5 
89    Sean Kelly                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:56.1 0:23:45.2 7:39  17  180  07:28.8 15:21.3 
90    Tyler Santos               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:52.3 0:23:47.1 7:40  19  322  06:55.3 14:53.4 
91    Noelle De La Rosa          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:51.7 0:23:47.7 7:40  35  495  06:56.2 14:50.7 
92    Alex Lipford               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:23:54.2 0:23:47.9 7:40  27  677  07:06.3 14:51.2 
93    Howard Evans               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:23:53.8 0:23:48.5 7:40  58  1412 07:04.3 14:58.6 
94    Breck Alderman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:58.9 0:23:48.8 7:40  38  1006 07:29.3 15:23.4 
95    Noah Halavin               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:23:53.0 0:23:49.8 7:41  19  175  07:14.4 14:58.8 
96    Billy Feldmeier            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:04.8 0:23:50.8 7:41  36  1086 07:29.7 15:16.2 
97    Jason Cozza                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:23:58.2 0:23:55.0 7:42  40  1286 07:33.3 15:12.2 
98    Larry Wilcox               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:14.2 0:23:55.9 7:43  52  744  07:55.5 15:22.3 
99    Dean Worm                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:00.4 0:23:56.0 7:43  47  750  07:35.2 15:30.1 
100   Bambi Sweeney              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:24:00.2 0:23:56.0 7:43  40  1881 07:34.8 15:12.6 
101   Clifford Graham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:01.8 0:23:59.8 7:44  47  1219 07:08.7 15:01.9 
102   Josh Zerger                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:09.0 0:24:02.3 7:45  28  1209 07:05.5 14:51.0 
103   Ian Smith                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:12.3 0:24:02.9 7:45  22  1170 07:14.2 15:03.4 
104   Ryan Mccarthy              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:24:12.2 0:24:03.3 7:45  24  1335 07:32.9 15:25.7 
105   John Archer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:21.7 0:24:06.4 7:46  29  589  07:35.0 15:28.7 
106   Brian Jeffers              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:18.8 0:24:07.4 7:46  34  1630 07:17.9 15:10.2 
107   Heather Middleton          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:18.9 0:24:08.7 7:47  30  1025 07:29.8 15:23.8 
108   Michael Pagoria            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:24:19.1 0:24:12.7 7:48  62  1877 07:22.7 15:24.8 
109   Lori Kruger                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:24:18.6 0:24:12.9 7:48  55  1122 07:20.6 15:19.3 
110   Chad Harvey                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:24:36.3 0:24:13.6 7:48  25  1494 07:58.5 15:53.4 
111   Khalid Osman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:25.5 0:24:15.3 7:49  33  1526 07:54.8 15:54.5 
112   Alexander Calabro          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:16.8 0:24:15.5 7:49  13  1053 07:32.2 15:31.0 
113   Mary Hofmeister            F      Malabar              FL    US      0:24:22.6 0:24:16.9 7:49  50  1870 07:19.7 15:15.4 
114   Angela Coram               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:24:24.1 0:24:18.2 7:50  39  1248 07:33.8 15:33.4 
115   Kevin Howald               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:27.3 0:24:19.4 7:50  54  661  07:30.3 15:21.2 
116   Brianna Fugere             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:24:38.6 0:24:20.8 7:51  27  1441 07:34.3 15:25.7 
117   Josko Zec                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:06.3 0:24:21.4 7:51  50  450  07:34.5 15:17.5 
118   James Williams             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:37.7 0:24:24.3 7:52  22  1200 08:00.9 15:50.1 
119   Jonathan Howse             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:37.6 0:24:24.9 7:52  42  1112 08:01.8 15:50.8 
120   Christian Neal             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:53.3 0:24:25.1 7:52  13  360  08:01.2 16:05.8 
121   Paul Pirillo               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:33.2 0:24:25.3 7:52  52  933  07:38.1 15:37.6 
122   Thomas Jenkins             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:43.7 0:24:25.4 7:52  47  664  08:03.3 15:49.9 
123   Kevin Van Landingham       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:35.5 0:24:25.7 7:52  27  1569 07:18.3 15:28.8 
124   Thomas Tibbetts            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:03.4 0:24:26.4 7:52  13  101  08:26.7 16:09.3 
125   Joshua Broline             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:26.5 7:53  38  1408 08:19.3 16:03.2 
126   Jim Twigg                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:44.0 0:24:27.4 7:53  56  1258 07:36.7 15:41.1 
127   Graham Smith               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:24:39.1 0:24:27.5 7:53  31  582  07:39.6 15:29.3 
128   Toni-Marie D'Alessandro    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:36.4 0:24:27.8 7:53  37  576  07:46.1 15:37.7 
129   Jason Petro                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:37.0 0:24:28.3 7:53  41  1737 07:09.7 15:10.2 
130   Daniel Murphy              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:38.1 0:24:29.2 7:53  28  979  07:19.6 15:27.9 
131   Boopathy Prakasam          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:42.1 0:24:32.2 7:54  29  1531 07:32.5 15:46.1 
132   Jordan Lannon              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:12.3 0:24:33.7 7:55  23  1127 07:24.9 15:36.5 
133   Mark Miller                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:34.0 7:55  53  827  07:46.3 15:45.2 
134   David Schatz               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:24:47.8 0:24:34.0 7:55  33  1164 07:50.5 15:50.7 
135   Justin Wells               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:24:45.4 0:24:37.5 7:56  33  1679 07:34.3 15:43.3 
136   Sherri Lorraine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:46.9 0:24:39.4 7:57  41  1849 07:44.4 15:48.9 
137   Adam Hauert                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:55.5 0:24:40.0 7:57  31  654  07:44.6 15:29.0 
138   Mitchell Farrar            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:24:48.0 0:24:40.1 7:57  55  1413 07:25.1 15:33.0 
139   Leilani Littlefield        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:54.9 0:24:41.0 7:57  28  553  07:46.0 15:46.2 
140   Assem Kaylani              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:56.3 0:24:45.2 7:59  41  545  07:32.2 15:29.1 
141   Shane Streufert            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:50.0 0:24:45.8 7:59  46  1279 07:34.0 15:47.1 
142   Brittany Streufert         F      Viera                FL    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:46.6 7:59  45  1278 07:33.2 15:47.8 
143   Michael Moore              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:03.6 0:24:49.2 8:00  60  1143 07:48.8 15:46.3 
144   Gary Auker-Howlett         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:06.6 0:24:49.5 8:00  51  952  07:53.4 15:59.7 
145   Ed Taylor                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:56.8 0:24:51.5 8:01  54  1833 07:00.5 15:06.4 
146   Wolfgang Kermer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:56.8 0:24:55.9 8:02  52  240  07:39.3 15:54.7 
147   Allison Downie             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:35.0 0:24:56.3 8:02  24  990  08:05.4 15:53.1 
148   Michael Mosley             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:19.2 0:25:01.1 8:04  50  978  07:46.9 15:53.3 
149   Jimmy Woodard              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:25:12.4 0:25:02.1 8:04  31  199  07:20.8 15:42.5 
150   Josh Sadowski              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:02.4 8:04  28  993  07:55.0 15:42.2 
151   Chuck Wallace              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:20.6 0:25:05.0 8:05  45  1192 07:47.7 15:50.3 
152   Jason Miller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:15.7 0:25:05.3 8:05  13  15   07:53.9 16:02.7 
153   Katrina Hallenbeck         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:19.6 0:25:06.0 8:05  37  801  07:39.4 15:41.0 
154   John-na Watts              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:25:07.2 0:25:07.2 8:06  16  1901 07:16.8 15:59.5 
155   Ricardo Chicarino          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:32.3 0:25:09.3 8:06  33  378  07:17.4 15:39.6 
156   Marlon Alves               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:48.7 0:25:10.8 8:07  38  376  07:49.8 15:49.5 
157   Sara Sutton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:22.1 0:25:11.1 8:07  16  198  07:48.6 16:00.1 
158   Debra Johansen             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:19.8 0:25:11.1 8:07  56  813  07:54.3 16:04.4 
159   Hazel Mcnees               F      Grant                FL    US      0:25:19.0 0:25:11.6 8:07  44  247  07:45.4 15:51.0 
160   Chris Webb                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:35.7 0:25:12.5 8:07  40  412  08:02.0 15:59.8 
161   Kelly Hyvonen              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:25:31.9 0:25:13.7 8:08  32  239  08:05.1 16:17.6 
162   Joshua Dexter              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:49.1 0:25:22.4 8:10  13  351  08:02.8 16:08.1 
163   Kyle Droll                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:51.0 0:25:22.7 8:11  27  1080 07:40.7 16:02.5 
164   Dave Kratz                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:41.8 0:25:24.8 8:11  62  1121 08:04.0 16:20.2 
165   Jeff Goguen                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:35.1 0:25:27.0 8:12  43  45   07:20.4 15:53.6 
166   Tristram Colket            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:25:36.8 0:25:28.8 8:13  40  1261 07:32.7 16:00.0 
167   Gustavo Toledo             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:41.4 0:25:29.0 8:13  41  734  07:21.3 15:52.9 
168   Wayne Van Sickle           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:30.4 8:13  58  740  07:55.9 16:08.6 
169   Berlin Aniciete Jr.        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:47.3 0:25:35.8 8:15  31  167  07:50.8 16:28.8 
170   David Fairman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:57.4 0:25:36.4 8:15  52  534  08:05.8 16:08.2 
171   Charles Pearson            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:26:11.5 0:25:38.2 8:16  30  1267 08:00.8 16:26.9 
172   Carol Ball                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:25:45.5 0:25:38.6 8:16  61  1862 08:00.1 16:22.7 
173   Brad Austin                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:25:57.8 0:25:45.8 8:18  34  2    08:10.6 16:36.2 
174   Brandon Gaskin             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:02.1 0:25:47.3 8:19  33  44   08:10.8 16:30.7 
175   Cem Oktar                  M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:26:05.9 0:25:49.7 8:19  48  832  08:08.1 16:31.6 
176   Tim Walters                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:01.3 0:25:50.7 8:20  41  486  07:55.0 16:21.9 
177   Mark Quintana              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:09.8 0:25:50.8 8:20  39  1295 08:18.2 16:31.8 
178   Brett Swikle               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:58.6 0:25:51.2 8:20  24  728  07:23.2 16:06.4 
179   Myron Taylor               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:07.0 0:25:51.4 8:20  43  861  08:05.1 16:28.6 
180   Sean Callahan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:00.3 0:25:54.0 8:21  43  1054 07:18.5 15:35.8 
181   Jason Haynes               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:26:09.1 0:25:54.6 8:21  36  539  07:50.1 16:21.8 
182   Casey Haddock              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:10.6 0:25:55.5 8:21  39  49   08:03.1 16:47.1 
183   David Nazarek              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:09.0 0:25:55.5 8:21  58  1150 07:48.4 16:10.1 
184   Jeff Fisher                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:26:06.7 0:25:56.2 8:21  61  6    08:17.6 16:37.4 
185   Shawn Willette             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:04.8 0:25:57.6 8:22  28  986  07:13.9 15:39.1 
186   Andrew Charles             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:13.3 0:26:00.0 8:23  30  172  07:47.2 16:09.4 
187   Maulik Patel               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:07.6 0:26:02.3 8:23  38  981  07:17.3 15:38.2 
188   Michael Doherty            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:16.6 0:26:02.9 8:24  44  1603 07:58.6 16:23.7 
189   Mark Madray                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:16.8 0:26:03.6 8:24  38  1607 07:59.9 16:24.1 
190   Angela Maxwell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:15.3 0:26:05.7 8:24  37  1734 07:36.8 16:13.5 
191   William Mason              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:26:21.3 0:26:07.7 8:25  32  1334 07:41.3 16:07.0 
192   Mark Moyou                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:29.5 0:26:12.1 8:26  30  59   08:46.1 17:31.3 
193   Lynn Forst                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:02.5 0:26:14.6 8:27  55  419  07:51.3 16:22.0 
194   Micheal Suominen           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:28.2 0:26:16.7 8:28  34  1177 08:32.0 16:58.2 
195   Jennifer Miller            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:34.7 0:26:19.7 8:29  13  826  08:09.8 16:39.4 
196   Roddey Smith               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:36.7 0:26:20.3 8:29  56  1169 08:11.8 16:44.8 
197   Christian Casseus          M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:23.2 8:30  28  1312 07:49.1 16:38.6 
198   Anna Skinner               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:37.4 0:26:25.1 8:31  27  984  08:13.1 17:00.1 
199   Leslie Faletra             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:25.6 8:31  55  232  08:02.0 16:42.3 
200   Artem Mischenko            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:26:42.0 0:26:25.6 8:31  32  57   08:03.2 16:49.4 
201   Jean Michel Tschann        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:26.7 8:31  39  1429 07:45.3 16:28.6 
202   Sean Miller                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:38.8 0:26:27.2 8:31  16  16   08:07.9 16:43.9 
203   Vishwa Ramachandran        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:26:48.6 0:26:27.3 8:31  40  1423 07:57.0 16:32.1 
204   Mike Kochmann              M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:29.2 8:32  55  1507 07:58.9 16:30.8 
205   Sean Koceski               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:34.5 0:26:29.7 8:32  27  54   09:09.8 17:30.2 
206   Robb Morrison              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:03.1 0:26:34.2 8:34  52  188  08:21.2 17:06.1 
207   Susie Meltzer              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:26:40.0 0:26:36.0 8:34  54  1753 08:47.1 17:17.7 
208   Mark Billsberry            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:22.5 0:26:36.6 8:34  46  1464 08:23.9 17:11.8 
209   Amy Smith                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:08.0 0:26:43.1 8:36  29  1254 08:23.6 17:02.3 
210   Becky Ahrens               F      Mims                 FL    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:43.6 8:37  50  1654 08:06.6 16:50.9 
211   Chia-Lin Ting              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:03.0 0:26:44.0 8:37  46  1564 08:20.8 17:15.3 
212   John Beck                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:27.4 0:26:47.6 8:38  46  970  08:22.8 16:49.8 
213   Taylor Kopman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:16.8 0:26:47.9 8:38  14  9    08:51.0 17:02.8 
214   Rebecca Burchinal          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:03.3 0:26:48.9 8:38  41  1774 08:12.3 16:55.3 
215   Steve Barberie             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:01.3 0:26:49.2 8:38  50  1863 08:15.0 17:04.5 
216   Adam Beal                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:27:01.7 0:26:49.3 8:38  25  1687 08:13.6 17:05.5 
217   Cam Mckegg                 M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:27:09.2 0:26:51.2 8:39  57  14   08:37.9 17:27.7 
218   Dillon Buck                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:18.0 0:26:51.3 8:39  26  1616 08:54.3 17:27.3 
219   Barbara Bond               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:15.6 0:26:51.8 8:39  40  1887 07:52.7 16:43.0 
220   Steven Le Clair            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:19.1 0:26:53.2 8:40  60  499  08:09.7 17:00.2 
221   Raphael Matarazzo          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:05.9 0:26:57.1 8:41  39  55   07:10.9 16:29.4 
222   Jennifer Kalra             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:17.2 0:27:01.1 8:42  43  1761 08:38.4 17:20.3 
223   Ted Amundsen               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:01.3 8:42  33  969  08:24.3 17:14.7 
224   Robin Moran                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:07.7 0:27:02.0 8:43  61  1253 07:38.8 15:46.4 
225   Eddie Iris                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:22.8 0:27:02.3 8:43  55  1845 08:16.7 16:55.5 
226   James Baker                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:27:25.0 0:27:05.2 8:44  58  36   08:09.7 17:05.7 
227   Naweed Akram               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:11.7 0:27:05.3 8:44  62  1748 07:50.0 16:45.8 
228   Craig Daniels              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:05.6 8:44  37  41   08:04.3 16:55.8 
229   Tyler Linder               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:05.6 8:44  29  1419 08:26.5 17:15.9 
230   Jennifer Answorth          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:16.6 0:27:05.6 8:44  38  1007 08:11.9 17:11.0 
231   John Heminghous            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:18.2 0:27:06.4 8:44  33  1326 08:06.7 17:11.6 
232   Justin Toops               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:19.1 0:27:07.2 8:44  36  1835 07:54.4 16:50.6 
233   Matthew Erway              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:19.5 0:27:08.0 8:44  41  620  07:52.7 16:51.0 
234   Michael Hattermann         M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:27:21.8 0:27:08.8 8:45  38  1324 08:15.0 17:07.5 
235   Joe Clark                  M      Titusville           FL    US      0:27:25.1 0:27:10.6 8:45  54  1656 08:08.0 16:59.2 
236   Ashley Lum                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:15.9 8:47  32  1135 08:26.7 17:25.7 
237   Giang Nguyen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:16.8 8:47  28  698  07:58.8 16:47.0 
238   Jennifer Detwiler          F      Viera                FL    US      0:27:45.2 0:27:18.9 8:48  41  878  08:23.2 17:15.5 
239   Ryan Kennon                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:57.8 0:27:19.3 8:48  26  1595 07:39.1 16:16.7 
240   Ryan Roffelsen             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:36.5 0:27:19.4 8:48  45  1541 08:30.1 17:20.9 
241   Chad Hopkins               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:34.4 0:27:21.0 8:49  30  1584 08:08.3 17:01.4 
242   Raul Perez                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:57.1 0:27:21.2 8:49  52  836  08:29.1 17:16.3 
243   Renee Grant                F      Grant                FL    US      0:27:53.1 0:27:22.8 8:49  31  1776 08:31.4 17:26.2 
244   James Chiravalle           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:32.8 0:27:23.0 8:49  51  607  07:42.2 17:26.8 
245   Jeff Towne                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:46.0 0:27:23.1 8:49  51  271  08:40.5 17:26.1 
246   Christian Rodriguez        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:28.9 0:27:23.6 8:49  30  982  07:41.0 17:09.0 
247   Mitchell Kuss              M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:27:30.7 0:27:23.6 8:49  26  1264 07:21.8 16:20.2 
248   Richard Wellbrock          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:45.7 0:27:24.8 8:50  29  742  09:00.9 17:49.5 
249   Lance Starr                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:27:33.6 0:27:25.0 8:50  44  1354 07:32.4 15:49.7 
250   Dustin Keyes               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:41.7 0:27:26.9 8:51  26  1389 08:04.1 17:09.1 
251   Anton Farley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:59.7 0:27:28.3 8:51  27  386  08:34.7 17:21.6 
252   Christopher Romaine        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:35.5 0:27:29.1 8:51  32  263  08:54.2 17:38.6 
253   Craig Witte                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:49.9 0:27:30.2 8:52  51  1204 08:41.4 17:38.9 
254   James Salas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:51.7 0:27:31.7 8:52  46  1162 08:10.2 16:59.6 
255   James Morgan               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:27:55.2 0:27:34.3 8:53  31  1144 08:32.9 17:34.2 
256   Mark Quathamer             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:34.4 8:53  39  363  07:48.7 16:51.3 
257   Richard Fasani             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:23.0 0:27:38.0 8:54  24  535  09:01.5 17:32.1 
258   Taylor Collier             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:57.7 0:27:39.2 8:55  26  1064 08:21.2 17:24.9 
259   Bill Till                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:11.6 0:27:39.5 8:55  56  1232 08:47.0 17:49.7 
260   Christopher Lachance       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:39.8 8:55  22  1124 08:10.6 17:15.5 
261   Jessica Couch              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:01.1 0:27:41.8 8:55  33  1069 08:42.4 17:39.5 
262   Ignacio Acuna              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:08.0 0:27:42.0 8:55  27  1459 07:38.7 17:02.1 
263   Jose Pascual               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:56.0 0:27:42.5 8:56  51  1588 08:08.1 17:11.4 
264   Rick Lorraine              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:54.4 0:27:43.1 8:56  52  1850 08:01.3 17:13.2 
265   Yasmin Jarman              F      Grant                FL    US      0:28:24.1 0:27:46.6 8:57  63  1871 08:42.8 17:38.2 
266   Marcia Jeddrie             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:16.0 0:27:47.9 8:57  41  1650 08:31.2 17:37.7 
267   John Klie                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:57.0 0:27:48.4 8:57  63  974  08:07.5 17:18.3 
268   Dylan Knott                M      Viera                FL    US      0:28:02.0 0:27:49.8 8:58  24  1751 08:15.3 17:29.8 
269   Shane Crocker              M      Viera                FL    US      0:28:02.3 0:27:51.5 8:58  22  1750 08:12.9 17:12.3 
270   Jeff Hizer                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:05.9 0:27:52.0 8:59  52  1110 07:59.9 17:07.5 
271   Jodi Noe                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:30.6 0:27:52.9 8:59  58  1876 08:49.8 17:56.2 
272   Emily King                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:19.5 0:27:53.3 8:59  41  818  08:51.6 17:47.3 
273   Hayley Trignor             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:46.2 0:27:54.0 8:59  27  116  08:48.5 17:49.2 
274   Brandon Chesser            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:02.5 0:27:54.4 8:59  41  331  08:13.0 17:44.8 
275   Melanie Suominen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:06.8 0:27:54.9 9:00  32  1178 08:44.7 17:56.6 
276   A. Feldmeier               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:28:09.4 0:27:55.9 9:00  12  790  08:30.5 17:58.4 
277   Yi Yang                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:16.7 0:27:57.4 9:00  30  1577 08:20.9 17:03.3 
278   Douglas Wendel             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:09.7 0:27:59.5 9:01  31  369  08:07.0 17:30.6 
279   Kate Mcgill                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:30:29.6 0:27:59.6 9:01  33  686  09:00.6 18:23.8 
280   Ryan Mcgill                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:30:29.4 0:27:59.8 9:01  37  687  09:01.2 18:23.8 
281   Brenden Clarke             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:28:08.5 0:28:04.7 9:03  25  972  07:44.3 17:52.7 
282   Tim Muth                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:05.8 9:03  63  444  08:27.1 17:30.5 
283   John Hoibraten             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:49.0 0:28:07.7 9:04  41  957  08:42.2 17:50.3 
284   Peter denDulk              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:36.4 0:28:08.1 9:04  31  1886 08:41.5 17:55.3 
285   Antonio Alemar             M      California           MD    US      0:28:47.5 0:28:08.5 9:04  41  1037 08:42.3 17:44.4 
286   Jen Lindsay                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:28:25.3 0:28:09.1 9:04  30  442  08:06.0 17:14.5 
287   Chris Patton               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:41.1 0:28:09.5 9:04  38  191  08:17.9 17:20.2 
288   David Bird                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:10.6 9:05  55  595  08:29.0 17:43.7 
289   Roger Ramirez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:46.1 0:28:14.0 9:06  39  1157 08:03.5 16:50.4 
290   Jim Egdorf                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:34.3 0:28:14.3 9:06  47  1482 08:00.0 17:18.2 
291   Stephen Tutino             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:32.9 0:28:21.4 9:08  40  1188 09:07.2 18:13.0 
292   Jeff Milkie                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:18.0 0:28:21.9 9:08  32  976  08:07.3 17:18.0 
293   Jeffrey Walker             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:35.3 0:28:25.3 9:09  25  23   08:05.7 17:36.1 
294   Daniela Arriagada          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:42.3 0:28:26.1 9:10  31  168  08:40.5 18:07.2 
295   Italo Moreira              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:02.6 0:28:26.8 9:10  38  398  08:27.5 17:36.7 
296   James White                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:29.9 9:11  41  1432 08:36.4 17:52.6 
297   Ken Podzielinski           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:53.2 0:28:30.1 9:11  54  712  08:59.4 18:18.1 
298   Jared Clark                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:43.6 0:28:31.8 9:11  31  575  07:58.7 17:23.8 
299   Angie Vitter               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:15.2 0:28:31.8 9:11  41  154  09:20.8 18:27.8 
300   Cynthia Broome             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:56.6 0:28:32.1 9:12  54  1247 09:21.8 18:50.9 
301   Jessica Miller             F      Grant                FL    US      0:29:15.7 0:28:32.4 9:12  38  253  08:42.1 17:55.2 
302   Christopher Childs         M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:29:05.2 0:28:32.6 9:12  32  350  08:49.7 18:06.9 
303   Katarina Vuckovic          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:34.0 9:12  24  1572 08:11.9 17:48.5 
304   David Callender            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:09.5 0:28:34.9 9:12  28  1894 08:44.7 17:50.8 
305   Isadora Rangel             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:28.1 0:28:37.0 9:13  32  480  09:32.2 18:37.4 
306   Patrick Wilson             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:42.9 0:28:37.3 9:13  35  513  07:27.4 17:07.6 
307   Ryan Fugleberg             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:58.1 0:28:38.1 9:13  43  638  08:55.3 18:07.9 
308   Randy Mcclure              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:39.1 9:14  56  503  08:58.6 18:23.6 
309   Matthew Achin              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:28:57.3 0:28:40.3 9:14  47  1259 08:35.7 17:59.4 
310   Brady Gaughan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:55.5 0:28:42.0 9:15  50  914  08:30.6 17:54.4 
311   Richard Melo               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:25.5 0:28:43.1 9:15  35  1763 08:44.5 18:09.8 
312   Marcus Maldonado           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:17.8 0:28:43.2 9:15  32  1512 09:21.7 18:28.8 
313   Jennifer Melo              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:25.5 0:28:43.8 9:15  35  1762 08:44.6 18:10.3 
314   Kyle Shasteen              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:15.8 0:28:46.5 9:16  28  153  09:22.1 17:55.7 
315   Jacob Dill                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:02.0 0:28:46.5 9:16  31  909  08:23.8 17:34.8 
316   Daniel Flynn               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:29:07.3 0:28:49.5 9:17  56  1591 08:36.7 18:04.3 
317   Erin Boyd                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:02.8 0:28:49.9 9:17  31  1789 07:58.9 17:56.2 
318   Vincent Harrison           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:29.5 0:28:51.5 9:18  34  917  09:18.8 18:15.3 
319   Marvio De Oliveira         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:28.5 0:28:52.1 9:18  43  382  08:26.2 17:54.0 
320   Sadie Anthis               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:29:30.5 0:28:52.5 9:18  22  25   09:00.4 18:22.1 
321   Christopher Han            M      Titusville           FL    US      0:29:14.5 0:28:54.6 9:19  36  1100 09:31.3 19:12.9 
322   Bill Landers               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:09.3 0:28:55.1 9:19  29  1126 08:14.6 17:40.0 
323   Scott Kelley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:13.4 0:28:56.9 9:20  29  1119 08:38.5 18:20.9 
324   Eric Franke                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:29:34.8 0:28:58.5 9:20  35  43   09:12.0 18:24.4 
325   Christopher Hynes          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:10.4 0:28:59.8 9:20  46  1113 08:10.7 17:40.4 
326   B. Harris                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:50.1 0:29:01.5 9:21  10  651  08:39.3 17:44.2 
327   Jessica D'Agostino         F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:29:22.5 0:29:03.3 9:22  32  1437 08:45.0 17:56.1 
328   Wendy Eldredge             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:39.9 0:29:09.9 9:24  23  532  08:16.1 18:20.2 
329   Robert Good                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:29:17.3 0:29:12.9 9:25  45  420  08:40.6 18:16.1 
330   Adam Schaefer              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:29:53.0 0:29:13.3 9:25  22  561  09:33.4 19:07.1 
331   Richard Cherne             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:13.4 9:25  64  1410 09:00.9 18:29.3 
332   Rob Bartlett               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:29:43.3 0:29:13.4 9:25  48  169  08:51.7 18:24.5 
333   Louis Juliano              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:13.8 9:25  47  669  09:09.9 18:35.0 
334   Evianis Cruz               F      Malabar              FL    US      0:29:49.6 0:29:14.6 9:25  27  610  09:16.7 18:34.6 
335   Nate Small                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:40.8 0:29:16.4 9:26  34  1553 09:29.2 18:53.2 
336   Mark Boyd                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:39.0 0:29:16.6 9:26  35  988  08:56.9 18:51.5 
337   Nicole Sullivan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:42.5 0:29:17.1 9:26  34  1830 09:08.1 18:20.0 
338   Troy Beechner              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:01.3 0:29:19.4 9:27  38  971  09:14.6 18:39.4 
339   Nicolas Weaver             M      Malabar              FL    US      0:30:28.6 0:29:19.5 9:27  20  106  09:23.2 19:06.4 
340   Chris Ossa                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:10.4 0:29:25.7 9:29  38  966  09:15.4 18:33.6 
341   Sean Stauffer              M      Titusville           FL    US      0:31:16.8 0:29:26.5 9:29  43  1675 09:41.9 19:09.5 
342   Rhiannon Cundey            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:45.1 0:29:29.2 9:30  31  40   08:53.3 18:31.0 
343   Lee Mccoy                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:01.6 0:29:33.5 9:31  44  1223 08:19.5 18:08.8 
344   Ashley Saxon               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:23.1 0:29:35.4 9:32  31  1163 09:25.2 18:19.1 
345   Travis Rennemann           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:50.9 0:29:35.5 9:32  40  1744 08:40.4 18:13.4 
346   Michael Williams           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:23.2 0:29:35.7 9:32  33  1203 09:24.9 18:19.7 
347   Joel Sommer                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:30:31.9 0:29:36.3 9:32  37  1353 09:35.0 19:03.8 
348   Christian Stumpf           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:30:10.9 0:29:36.5 9:32  31  1359 08:16.4 18:02.0 
349   Richard Newell             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:59.8 0:29:37.0 9:32  55  259  09:30.5 18:59.9 
350   Roger Halbing              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:37.6 9:33  55  50   08:54.7 18:44.7 
351   Cyrena Pritchard           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:23.3 0:29:38.1 9:33  34  559  09:32.2 18:55.0 
352   Siva Subramaniam           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:23.9 0:29:38.8 9:33  44  66   09:08.9 18:43.3 
353   Naila Zaman                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:30:11.3 0:29:40.2 9:33  28  752  09:16.1 18:58.2 
354   Mario Del Rio              M      Malabar              FL    US      0:31:11.9 0:29:40.4 9:34  49  383  09:34.8 19:16.1 
355   Dale Drinks                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:31.0 0:29:41.6 9:34  36  617  09:10.3 18:21.5 
356   Kate Engel-Chapman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:27.1 0:29:41.7 9:34  42  788  09:14.3 18:42.8 
357   Kristy Clinton             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:07.7 0:29:41.9 9:34  37  1790 09:07.1 18:25.4 
358   David Principato           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:18.0 0:29:44.3 9:35  55  506  09:25.6 19:06.8 
359   Benjamin Smith             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:02.3 0:29:44.4 9:35  33  985  08:48.0 18:13.8 
360   Suneelkumar Sajjan         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:15.3 0:29:45.2 9:35  34  1545 09:16.9 18:45.1 
361   Rob Mulligan               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:30:13.4 0:29:46.5 9:35  47  696  09:20.7 18:49.5 
362   Janet Erlacher             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:11.6 0:29:46.6 9:36  60  1251 09:21.4 18:50.9 
363   Lauren Holman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:28.5 0:29:46.6 9:36  38  162  09:08.3 18:59.8 
364   Kelly Beckstrom            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:04.8 0:29:47.8 9:36  41  277  08:45.2 18:23.0 
365   Amanda Shagena             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:02.5 0:29:53.5 9:38  37  1878 08:53.9 18:59.6 
366   Cindy Meekins              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:50.8 0:29:53.5 9:38  58  250  08:22.4 18:25.1 
367   Jeffrey Dean               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:54.5 0:29:54.8 9:38  58  1073 09:26.5 18:56.9 
368   Kara Danforth              F      Melbourneurne        FL    US      0:31:01.1 0:29:55.5 9:38  25  1072 08:56.5 19:06.4 
369   Ty Tabata                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:35.5 0:30:01.5 9:40  39  1832 08:51.8 18:46.1 
370   Paul Johnson               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:30:40.1 0:30:04.0 9:41  49  1758 09:29.5 19:11.8 
371   Jose Munera                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:45.0 0:30:04.3 9:41  25  1147 08:58.2 18:38.6 
372   Young Tung                 M      Hacienda Heights     CA    US      0:30:34.2 0:30:05.9 9:42  38  1187 09:19.8 19:15.2 
373   Yolanda Svatik             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:27.5 0:30:06.5 9:42  33  1563 09:06.8 19:02.9 
374   Geoff Miller               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:33.1 0:30:06.9 9:42  46  19   09:30.1 19:01.2 
375   Gina Szeman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:12.7 0:30:08.5 9:43  48  1858 09:42.0 19:27.6 
376   Wendy Wu                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:18.0 0:30:09.2 9:43  40  987  08:57.9 19:02.8 
377   Mandy Karl                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:30:19.0 0:30:11.3 9:43  38  1668 08:35.7 18:38.2 
378   Amanda Freese              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:41.3 0:30:12.2 9:44  27  1440 08:55.4 18:45.2 
379   Luis Santos                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:12.8 9:44  32  721  09:38.2 19:17.7 
380   Kaley Mcgarrigle           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:30:43.3 0:30:16.1 9:45  21  881  09:12.6 18:52.3 
381   Wayne Walker               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:16.2 9:45  55  1191 09:36.5 19:19.8 
382   Diana Talbott              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:04.0 0:30:17.6 9:45  43  1180 09:38.7 19:21.3 
383   Steve Leonard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:31:57.2 0:30:20.0 9:46  46  472  10:04.8 20:01.1 
384   Ezequiel Soto              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:30:47.7 0:30:22.2 9:47  34  98   09:07.7 18:58.8 
385   Mark Weber                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:05.6 0:30:22.8 9:47  61  1195 09:08.4 19:05.4 
386   Lisa Hamelin               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:30:38.8 0:30:23.5 9:47  47  1741 08:45.8 19:33.8 
387   Eileen Mcclure             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:30:42.7 0:30:25.6 9:48  56  502  09:21.8 19:23.9 
388   Shaun Warburton            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:31:33.1 0:30:28.5 9:49  39  1700 08:36.6 18:03.5 
389   Alyssa Cary                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:05.4 0:30:29.7 9:49  27  330  09:50.7 19:40.9 
390   Amy Gilbride               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:31:08.5 0:30:34.6 9:51  26  1094 08:59.7 18:56.7 
391   Michael Finale             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:00.6 0:30:35.8 9:51  25  1485 09:30.1 19:02.3 
392   Colleen Arambula           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:30:56.8 0:30:36.7 9:52  39  1785 08:33.3 18:52.2 
393   Eveling Raymond-Bonilla    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:00.4 0:30:37.6 9:52  40  1821 09:13.8 19:20.3 
394   Robert Baldwin             M      Titusville           FL    US      0:31:42.1 0:30:39.1 9:52  57  1280 09:40.0 19:31.8 
395   Adam Klaproth              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:31.3 0:30:39.4 9:53  39  242  09:31.6 19:32.7 
396   Terence Brookins           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:15.7 0:30:41.9 9:53  22  1047 09:27.1 19:07.2 
397   Michael Child              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:12.8 0:30:42.0 9:53  45  379  09:35.5 19:30.1 
398   Stephanie Marrs            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:42.0 9:53  40  1222 08:59.5 19:24.4 
399   Jasmine Villaverde         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:08.0 0:30:43.1 9:54  25  1571 10:17.3 19:00.2 
400   Joey Joseph                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:17.8 0:30:44.1 9:54  28  1330 09:28.0 19:07.8 
401   Shawn Mason                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:42.5 0:30:45.0 9:54  37  1514 09:09.0 19:21.1 
402   Sean Hamelin               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:34.2 0:30:46.0 9:55  34  991  10:16.7 19:42.4 
403   Susan Reed                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:31:46.9 0:30:50.3 9:56  54  845  09:51.8 19:49.5 
404   Thiago Windt               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:37.0 0:30:50.5 9:56  31  69   09:37.3 19:30.9 
405   Zacharey Potteiger         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:28.3 0:30:51.7 9:56  25  713  08:11.1 19:11.0 
406   Lauren Kelly               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:51.1 0:30:51.9 9:57  26  670  10:03.2 19:48.9 
407   Jeremy Devault             M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:31:45.4 0:30:52.2 9:57  40  384  08:55.7 19:04.0 
408   Nicole Bolado              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:38.0 0:30:54.1 9:57  33  1042 09:46.1 19:48.7 
409   Cindy Kippley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:07.1 0:30:57.0 9:58  51  125  09:34.2 19:31.9 
410   John Butler                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:48.6 0:30:58.9 9:59  57  989  09:30.0 19:29.8 
411   Peter Schefcick            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:15.2 0:31:01.0 9:59  51  194  09:34.9 19:19.6 
412   Derrick Roulo              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:32:32.4 0:31:01.8 10:00 27  849  11:13.3 20:56.9 
413   Gary Dinger                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:32:13.6 0:31:05.9 10:01 56  1076 09:45.7 19:42.3 
414   Harrish Akunapuram         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:40.5 0:31:06.4 10:01 29  1891 09:39.7 19:32.7 
415   Erik Juliano               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:44.4 0:31:07.3 10:02 50  149  09:55.7 19:52.0 
416   David Westerman            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:37.3 0:31:10.3 10:02 52  512  09:44.3 19:52.5 
417   Joseph Nazareth            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:59.8 0:31:11.7 10:03 43  557  09:08.2 18:49.8 
418   Jim Schmitz                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:00.0 0:31:12.2 10:03 54  562  09:51.9 20:05.8 
419   Robert Ford                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:14.0 10:04 28  631  09:39.8 19:34.2 
420   Matt Rushman               M      Denver               CO    US      0:31:41.7 0:31:17.3 10:05 34  1349 08:42.2 19:14.9 
421   Marc Lemos                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:15.7 0:31:21.8 10:06 26  389  10:25.4 20:31.7 
422   Joey Helme                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:12.2 0:31:22.2 10:06 24  992  10:14.5 20:12.3 
423   Stephen Taylor             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:23.6 10:07 22  1773 08:39.7 19:37.7 
424   John Philbin               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:32:09.4 0:31:26.0 10:08 57  1154 10:24.1 20:25.4 
425   Christy Stansifer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:07.9 0:31:27.6 10:08 46  564  09:54.5 20:02.1 
426   Sam Goldberg               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:43.4 0:31:28.2 10:08 33  537  09:20.7 19:48.2 
427   Andrew Sheppard            M      Orlando              FL    US      0:32:32.9 0:31:28.6 10:08 41  516  11:42.9 22:47.8 
428   Kirsten Welch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:28.1 0:31:32.7 10:10 35  272  09:31.9 19:23.3 
429   Adina Roffelsen            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:12.5 0:31:34.2 10:10 40  1540 09:55.5 20:00.8 
430   Billy Symon                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:20.6 0:31:34.3 10:10 34  729  10:05.6 20:12.8 
431   Mike Hysell                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:31:58.2 0:31:35.0 10:10 48  410  08:55.0 18:56.7 
432   Steven Hellriegel          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:07.6 0:31:35.5 10:11 34  51   09:45.4 20:06.6 
433   Anna Hoang-Lok             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:48.8 0:31:35.5 10:11 30  161  09:46.4 19:52.2 
434   Bradley Overton            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:47.6 0:31:35.6 10:11 58  703  10:38.0 20:41.9 
435   Lori Menicos               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:50.8 0:31:36.2 10:11 58  692  09:41.8 19:58.5 
436   Carl Williams              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:32:18.1 0:31:37.7 10:11 58  747  08:53.6 19:57.1 
437   Vincent Lock               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:33:26.0 0:31:38.3 10:11 25  554  09:08.8 18:24.0 
438   Brian Gillen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:45.5 0:31:39.5 10:12 43  234  09:24.3 19:48.6 
439   Suzanne Miller             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:08.3 0:31:42.1 10:13 47  18   09:28.8 19:43.7 
440   Jonathan Reyes             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:08.2 0:31:43.2 10:13 29  507  09:32.5 20:55.1 
441   Alex Carlisle              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:29.7 0:31:43.7 10:13 25  1056 10:12.5 20:28.3 
442   Rebecca Spears             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:16.1 0:31:44.4 10:13 26  313  10:33.4 20:50.4 
443   Ian Mitchell               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:47.8 0:31:44.5 10:13 33  255  09:47.8 20:04.6 
444   Rick Dahmke                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:32:32.5 0:31:45.5 10:14 37  1476 09:52.8 20:14.0 
445   Paul Kerstetter            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:14.6 0:31:49.0 10:15 49  1503 10:29.4 20:40.9 
446   Isabell Fuentes            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:58.3 0:31:49.9 10:15 16  353  09:50.7 20:40.9 
447   Erin Mcbride               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:20.5 0:31:50.8 10:16 24  684  08:51.2 19:25.9 
448   Terry Berger               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:25.3 0:31:51.5 10:16 34  1311 08:50.5 19:20.6 
449   Jonathan Hazen             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:22.2 0:31:51.8 10:16 41  1325 09:57.5 20:06.2 
450   Bob Knippel                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:45.0 0:31:52.3 10:16 50  201  09:50.9 20:10.7 
451   Michael Rivera             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:02.5 0:31:52.4 10:16 41  1536 08:34.4 19:44.2 
452   Matt Grimison              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:10.6 0:31:53.9 10:16 46  648  09:26.4 19:44.4 
453   John Wynn                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:32:35.0 0:31:57.0 10:17 59  751  09:34.9 20:14.1 
454   Derek Woo                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:44.6 0:31:57.2 10:18 39  571  09:28.9 20:29.8 
455   Joanna Kiel                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:32.0 0:31:57.2 10:18 30  578  09:53.7 20:24.3 
456   Kevin Foster               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:32:56.1 0:32:00.9 10:19 48  1316 09:56.6 20:14.8 
457   Tori Glaubitz              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:32:43.1 0:32:02.0 10:19 22  1693 09:40.6 20:19.3 
458   Kayla Mcdonald             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:02.2 10:19 24  1140 10:02.5 20:23.1 
459   Sabastian Hart             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:41.8 0:32:04.9 10:20 27  1322 09:21.7 20:18.9 
460   Angie Friers               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:42.0 0:32:07.1 10:21 46  1663 09:30.1 20:02.1 
461   Rita Sakata                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:37.1 0:32:07.3 10:21 45  405  10:28.4 20:46.4 
462   Tom Boerlin                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:44.0 0:32:07.4 10:21 49  415  10:12.2 20:34.6 
463   Theresa Hoszowski          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:18.2 0:32:10.2 10:22 35  809  09:57.8 20:26.4 
464   Paul Rowlands              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:59.9 0:32:10.8 10:22 53  1424 10:01.8 20:21.6 
465   Dane Fray                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:41.3 0:32:11.8 10:22 27  148  09:21.3 19:52.5 
466   Cathy Cobb                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:44.9 0:32:13.9 10:23 58  1062 10:02.0 20:26.2 
467   Donna Fugleberg            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:35.4 0:32:15.8 10:24 42  637  10:24.6 21:11.2 
468   Robert Sentner             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:23.7 0:32:16.6 10:24 69  852  10:56.6 21:27.4 
469   Jamie Sentner              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:23.5 0:32:16.8 10:24 24  853  10:57.2 21:26.8 
470   Susie Oconnell             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:54.5 0:32:17.9 10:24 66  1421 10:13.5 20:32.6 
471   Alyssa Costante            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:21.8 0:32:20.6 10:25 27  326  10:48.5 21:15.0 
472   Lee Guthrie                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:03.6 0:32:21.2 10:25 52  1844 10:00.8 20:24.2 
473   Jeff Arnold                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:02.2 0:32:22.6 10:26 54  520  09:35.8 19:55.6 
474   Joseph Henits              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:14.7 0:32:23.8 10:26 31  1105 10:07.0 20:49.7 
475   Lindsey Sodemann           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:15.0 0:32:24.1 10:26 30  1171 10:06.5 20:49.5 
476   Dev Alok Girdhar           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:39.1 0:32:24.6 10:26 47  1416 10:21.5 21:00.2 
477   Betsy Bracewell            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:23.3 0:32:25.1 10:27 61  1860 10:15.4 20:50.0 
478   David Bellows              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:33:36.8 0:32:26.1 10:27 45  1309 10:12.7 20:47.1 
479   Kristopher Doan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:14.0 0:32:27.3 10:27 33  783  10:18.9 20:41.7 
480   Vanessa Doan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:14.1 0:32:27.6 10:27 38  782  10:19.7 20:41.7 
481   Jason Muth                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:27.6 10:27 28  828  09:59.4 19:55.3 
482   Jill Mimbs                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:13.0 0:32:29.1 10:28 51  1000 10:19.3 21:04.4 
483   Mandy Chang                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:55.2 0:32:30.4 10:28 47  1376 09:25.9 20:22.5 
484   Scott Harris               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:20.8 0:32:31.5 10:29 55  653  10:10.5 20:42.0 
485   Suzanne Sparling           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:33:29.9 0:32:33.5 10:29 55  367  09:54.5 20:43.9 
486   Flo Holden                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:36.4 0:32:33.6 10:29 57  238  10:11.4 20:49.8 
487   Will Smith                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:50.4 0:32:34.4 10:30 53  511  10:06.5 20:40.3 
488   Eileen Tutino              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:46.4 0:32:34.4 10:30 38  1189 10:22.6 21:00.0 
489   Jennifer Drahozal          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:34.8 10:30 26  1478 09:32.1 20:15.7 
490   Anne Macdonald             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:22.1 0:32:36.2 10:30 25  1136 10:17.5 20:53.6 
491   Jeffrey Batista            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:10.8 0:32:36.5 10:30 34  329  09:51.2 19:50.5 
492   Tami Gillen                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:45.3 0:32:38.5 10:31 48  1896 10:01.3 20:46.2 
493   Rodney Ribeiro             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:16.7 0:32:38.5 10:31 37  403  09:46.1 20:21.9 
494   Megan Magill               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:16.3 0:32:38.7 10:31 36  680  09:36.9 20:35.7 
495   Donny Panasis              M      Viera                FL    US      0:33:45.2 0:32:39.1 10:31 33  1633 09:58.4 20:48.7 
496   Nicholas Johnston          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:53.9 0:32:39.7 10:31 23  1118 10:51.5 21:36.1 
497   Deb Stull                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:38.1 0:32:40.3 10:31 59  1722 09:53.5 20:43.5 
498   Justine Weatherman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:55.1 0:32:40.5 10:32 24  1194 10:52.0 21:36.4 
499   Tony Morales               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:34:50.9 0:32:41.1 10:32 36  1266 09:36.0 19:57.7 
500   Justin Burns               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:42.2 0:32:42.2 10:32 29  109  09:44.5 19:32.4 
501   Cristi Holland Lau         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:45.8 0:32:44.4 10:33 47  660  10:19.9 21:01.8 
502   Kristina Batista           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:20.0 0:32:45.6 10:33 27  328  09:26.6 19:41.6 
503   Tuan Nguyen                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:56.1 0:32:47.7 10:34 34  697  10:11.2 21:00.7 
504   Denny Chiong               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:20.4 0:32:48.0 10:34 41  1622 10:51.6 21:09.2 
505   Stephanie Amundsen         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:08.0 0:32:48.3 10:34 35  758  08:46.4 20:38.0 
506   Sara Janosz                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:34:10.3 0:32:49.8 10:35 30  663  10:34.7 21:09.9 
507   Mike Foster                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:52.1 0:32:51.0 10:35 46  632  10:08.6 20:57.7 
508   Kristin Bracewell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:49.7 0:32:52.5 10:35 29  217  10:15.7 20:55.5 
509   Gabriel Hall               M      Oak Hill             OH    US      0:33:26.3 0:32:53.0 10:36 23  440  09:27.1 20:04.1 
510   Adam Westerdale            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:15.2 0:32:53.3 10:36 25  743  09:02.4 20:19.3 
511   Todd Twachtmann            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:33:51.8 0:32:53.8 10:36 53  1568 10:32.1 20:58.7 
512   Darren Nazareno            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:26.5 0:32:54.4 10:36 48  1338 09:58.7 20:34.9 
513   Celia Wren                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:45.9 0:32:56.0 10:36 33  1206 10:22.2 20:50.3 
514   Rebecca Acosta             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:34:08.5 0:32:57.4 10:37 23  1747 10:26.6 21:09.9 
515   Jenny Conlan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:34.2 0:32:58.1 10:37 46  1701 09:39.2 20:30.1 
516   Tena Hochard               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:24.7 0:32:58.3 10:37 57  658  09:33.4 20:38.3 
517   Floyd Capistrano           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:39.5 0:33:02.8 10:39 47  26   09:43.3 20:48.1 
518   Emily Christensen          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:04.3 0:33:03.5 10:39 26  325  10:50.7 21:32.1 
519   Amanda Marrone             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:32.4 0:33:06.4 10:40 34  392  11:27.4 21:51.6 
520   Luciano Froes              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:32.5 0:33:07.1 10:40 37  387  11:28.2 21:43.7 
521   Adam Truszkowski           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:56.8 0:33:07.3 10:40 23  408  09:36.6 20:30.6 
522   Jane Kisluk                F      Malabar              FL    US      0:33:58.8 0:33:08.4 10:40 64  673  10:25.8 21:13.4 
523   Michel Augustin            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:52.8 0:33:09.0 10:41 38  1371 10:35.9 21:06.0 
524   Adriana Morris             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:11.2 0:33:09.8 10:41 39  110  10:11.2 20:59.5 
525   Michelle Turner            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:10.7 0:33:10.4 10:41 33  327  10:50.8 21:32.3 
526   Caitlin Sweet              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:47.4 0:33:11.9 10:42 23  727  09:22.7 20:34.3 
527   Lynn Verdoorn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:12.1 10:42 38  1301 10:33.0 21:23.6 
528   Joshua Wood                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:19.2 0:33:13.1 10:42 32  749  10:30.5 21:18.5 
529   Ravi Jeloka                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:15.4 0:33:15.4 10:43 47  544                  
530   Bob Meyer                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:28.9 0:33:16.0 10:43 47  1609 09:06.3 20:21.1 
531   Sharon Abdon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:12.1 0:33:19.4 10:44 51  1005 09:57.6 20:54.2 
532   Tom Flynn                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:33:49.1 0:33:20.1 10:44 51  1594 10:42.6 21:35.7 
533   Pam Etemesi                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:20.8 10:44 37  533  09:49.4 20:45.7 
534   Wayne Price                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:54.7 0:33:21.9 10:45 55  479  10:25.3 21:12.8 
535   Garett Peterkin            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:31.3 0:33:22.4 10:45 35  837  10:03.4 20:57.2 
536   Frank Webbe                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:55.5 0:33:24.2 10:46 70  449  10:24.2 21:06.7 
537   Michael Lombardozzi        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:29.6 0:33:25.0 10:46 31  1681 09:30.5 20:54.2 
538   Sammye Johnson             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:34:03.1 0:33:25.6 10:46 49  1759 10:11.2 21:19.6 
539   Brian Flynn                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:30.8 0:33:27.4 10:47 25  1593 10:39.9 22:23.2 
540   Nick Hart                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:06.2 0:33:29.0 10:47 13  1321 09:21.5 20:18.4 
541   Ashley Tubb                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:14.7 0:33:29.9 10:47 36  869  09:55.8 20:52.4 
542   Jeremy Moore               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:42.7 0:33:30.5 10:48 38  693  10:33.8 21:18.8 
543   Mark Bolado                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:17.2 0:33:32.1 10:48 42  1043 10:34.5 21:14.7 
544   Erin Russell               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:34:36.5 0:33:33.2 10:48 25  114  09:42.5 21:09.5 
545   Lord Beauchamp             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:34:04.2 0:33:35.3 10:49 35  1462 09:35.7 21:05.8 
546   Sally Goltzman             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:34:23.9 0:33:35.5 10:49 54  235  10:20.6 21:16.1 
547   Kevin Terry                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:20.7 0:33:35.8 10:49 41  733  10:04.1 21:24.2 
548   Dawn Thomas                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:34:58.3 0:33:37.2 10:50 56  1182 10:52.6 21:41.0 
549   Janet Mcdonnell            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:35:07.8 0:33:39.2 10:50 56  395  10:26.2 21:14.9 
550   Florie Trinh               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:40.0 0:33:43.4 10:52 39  1566 09:50.3 21:29.4 
551   Joe Cichock                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:34:53.3 0:33:46.0 10:53 56  608  10:45.9 21:26.9 
552   Jonathan Garcia            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:26.0 0:33:52.8 10:55 33  1415 10:12.2 21:06.8 
553   Tracie Sims                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:24.7 0:33:52.8 10:55 36  1826 09:52.5 21:07.3 
554   David Daughenbaugh         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:09.7 0:33:53.5 10:55 56  381  10:08.5 21:36.3 
555   Jing Shen                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:09.2 0:33:54.4 10:55 31  1166 10:24.0 21:34.8 
556   Max Salinas                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:34:45.2 0:33:54.5 10:55 56  65   10:18.5 21:19.5 
557   Tiffany Verderosa          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:58.4 0:33:54.5 10:55 31  1697 09:49.0 21:00.9 
558   Fred Williams              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:31.1 0:33:56.0 10:56 58  421  10:15.2 21:05.3 
559   Kate Mcmillan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:06.5 0:33:59.4 10:57 26  164  10:04.2 20:57.7 
560   Bailey Scott               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:04.5 0:33:59.5 10:57 28  1856 09:49.3 20:50.3 
561   Mark Bentley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:43.9 0:34:02.1 10:58 55  1463 09:18.7 19:51.5 
562   Jesse Castillo             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:35.6 0:34:02.6 10:58 26  1409 10:12.4 21:07.1 
563   Kevin Greene               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:18.2 0:34:03.1 10:58 27  290  09:08.7 23:11.5 
564   Marsha Kyle                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:31.1 0:34:03.4 10:58 46  183  10:29.2 21:11.4 
565   Rey Kyle                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:32.2 0:34:04.1 10:58 52  184  10:30.5 21:10.0 
566   Ken Vilardebo              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:05.3 10:59 55  68   10:43.2 21:46.1 
567   Glynn Stallard             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:35:16.3 0:34:07.9 11:00 64  1173 10:49.7 21:48.4 
568   Mariangie Leiker           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:19.9 0:34:09.1 11:00 56  1252 10:34.1 21:34.3 
569   Rosanne Bessenaire         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:15.7 0:34:09.2 11:00 61  1647 10:06.0 21:36.1 
570   Jay Hazelett               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:13.0 0:34:10.3 11:00 39  237  09:49.4 20:05.4 
571   Quimet Delgado             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:39.4 0:34:12.6 11:01 31  615  09:36.9 20:35.1 
572   Nicole Peacock             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:12.2 0:34:12.6 11:01 30  704  10:23.5 21:21.1 
573   Eric Bradford              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:34.7 0:34:14.5 11:02 39  170  10:38.9 21:45.4 
574   Janet Mendoza              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:00.5 0:34:17.4 11:03 27  690  10:04.6 21:14.8 
575   Anton Defrancesco          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:51.0 0:34:18.8 11:03 46  1581 11:17.5 22:32.9 
576   David Eldredge             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:13.8 0:34:19.1 11:03 53  531  09:43.1 21:23.2 
577   Brandi Roberts             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:35:30.6 0:34:21.1 11:04 38  718  10:33.2 21:21.6 
578   Sarah Nunn                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:36:17.7 0:34:21.6 11:04 46  93   10:18.1 21:30.4 
579   Elies Cosme                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:04.2 0:34:21.9 11:04 29  39   10:12.0 21:32.0 
580   Chooho Lee                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:46.5 0:34:21.9 11:04 51  552  10:02.3 21:20.2 
581   Erik Miller                M      Grant                FL    US      0:35:09.1 0:34:23.3 11:05 38  254  09:47.7 20:28.3 
582   Marissa Hiller             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:35:17.7 0:34:23.8 11:05 25  806  10:28.3 21:25.0 
583   Pamela Kerchner            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:37.2 0:34:26.9 11:06 56  920  10:51.5 22:05.6 
584   Matthew Peifer             M      Malabar              FL    US      0:35:36.8 0:34:27.8 11:06 50  706  10:34.2 21:20.8 
585   Eugene Kohel               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:16.9 0:34:28.7 11:06 56  922  10:22.0 21:20.2 
586   Kevin Mckeown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:18.1 0:34:29.1 11:06 29  246  10:01.5 21:02.6 
587   Jason Bristol              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:57.9 0:34:33.3 11:08 36  1768 09:52.1 21:17.2 
588   Jessica Frank              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:50.0 0:34:35.3 11:08 52  1287 09:30.3 21:47.6 
589   Beth Rountree              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:37.1 0:34:35.3 11:08 49  365  10:55.3 22:01.5 
590   Sammy Acevedo Iii          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:38.0 0:34:36.4 11:09 22  1212 09:18.9 21:28.0 
591   Adam Mela                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:17.1 0:34:39.9 11:10 29  31   09:01.1 20:30.2 
592   Rhonda Gibson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:33.6 0:34:40.2 11:10 45  1013 10:14.7 21:32.3 
593   Michelle Hawley            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:09.4 0:34:44.3 11:11 24  1495 10:22.7 22:03.4 
594   Jessica Russell            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:35:52.9 0:34:45.6 11:12 31  1854 10:31.9 21:46.4 
595   Miguel Porras              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:12.3 0:34:46.5 11:12 24  304  08:54.4 20:34.0 
596   Jim Schaeffer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:10.4 0:34:46.8 11:12 47  1861 10:39.7 21:55.9 
597   Amber White                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:35:16.2 0:34:55.6 11:15 38  1574 10:04.3 21:38.6 
598   Vanessa Tucci              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:35:35.5 0:34:56.1 11:15 36  871  09:48.5 22:44.4 
599   Margaret James             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:35:41.5 0:34:56.3 11:15 36  812  10:16.3 21:18.5 
600   Sean Perry                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:04.9 0:34:56.8 11:15 48  709  10:46.2 21:36.7 
601   Jessica Killam             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:13.5 0:34:57.3 11:16 44  356  10:23.9 22:01.1 
602   Zinnia Long                F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:37:12.7 0:34:57.4 11:16 39  358  10:01.3 21:09.0 
603   Ernesto G. Aguilar         M      Viera                FL    US      0:36:05.4 0:34:58.0 11:16 46  587  10:47.5 21:38.2 
604   David Knight               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:35:46.7 0:35:02.8 11:17 40  1391 10:14.3 21:37.0 
605   Deanna Merritt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:09.7 0:35:04.1 11:18 33  1851 10:08.6 21:57.6 
606   Laura Boltz                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:36:28.0 0:35:11.5 11:20 46  1045 11:10.8 22:26.0 
607   Ryan Kiel                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:08.0 0:35:12.2 11:20 30  355  10:05.8 22:36.7 
608   Kevin Mullahy              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:20.3 0:35:13.1 11:21 60  1146 09:58.2 21:45.3 
609   Brian Frey                 M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:36:38.1 0:35:15.2 11:21 33  634  11:18.8 22:39.2 
610   Allison Stauffer           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:37:05.8 0:35:15.8 11:21 43  1676 11:02.2 22:54.4 
611   David Curri                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:51.2 0:35:15.8 11:21 40  332  10:14.3 21:32.6 
612   Lois Boisseau              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:36:30.1 0:35:16.9 11:22 56  156  10:51.4 22:13.1 
613   Preetham Subbaraya Setty   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:49.2 0:35:19.6 11:23 41  1560 10:43.6 22:08.8 
614   Michael Davis              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:36:03.4 0:35:20.3 11:23 58  158  10:47.9 22:09.1 
615   Maria Sulick               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:36:31.2 0:35:22.6 11:24 47  431  10:44.8 22:05.9 
616   Phyllis O'Toole            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:36:50.0 0:35:22.6 11:24 54  362  10:04.7 21:49.9 
617   Danielle Wengrofsky        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:30.0 0:35:23.9 11:24 24  1196 10:17.0 22:18.1 
618   Shawn Coleman              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:36:26.7 0:35:25.1 11:24 46  609  11:03.5 22:03.7 
619   Jessica Barone             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:45.0 0:35:25.4 11:25 58  592  10:55.2 22:49.1 
620   Derek Mastroianni          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:09.0 0:35:28.0 11:25 34  1394 09:37.8 22:17.0 
621   Bobby T.                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:24.6 0:35:30.3 11:26 33  566  10:14.5 22:21.3 
622   Iael Bluto                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:24.2 0:35:31.9 11:27 40  279  11:29.8 23:03.3 
623   Briar Winnett              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:24.0 0:35:33.7 11:27 24  1838 09:42.2 21:48.5 
624   Christi Gibbs              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:36:37.6 0:35:34.5 11:28 52  1843 10:31.8 21:52.1 
625   Clay Mccreary              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:56.0 0:35:35.3 11:28 43  1515 10:40.1 22:35.8 
626   Kashyap Chimatapu          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:16.0 0:35:37.7 11:29 27  1470 10:58.5 22:41.6 
627   Mariana Torres             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:04.9 0:35:38.1 11:29 30  736  09:44.0 21:47.1 
628   Ada Rodriguez              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:28.6 0:35:40.4 11:29 39  1539 10:38.0 21:47.0 
629   Julia Williford            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:08.4 0:35:40.4 11:29 27  212  11:29.2 23:36.7 
630   Smirna Hache               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:27.2 0:35:41.2 11:30 51  1098 10:23.5 22:16.6 
631   Albrenna Richardson        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:37:18.7 0:35:42.0 11:30 33  1160 11:08.4 22:57.8 
632   Kevin Flynn                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:36:51.3 0:35:48.5 11:32 26  1592 10:40.4 22:24.6 
633   Brett Chase                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:03.3 0:35:50.2 11:33 49  224  11:43.1 22:52.9 
634   Jennifer Chase             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:04.0 0:35:50.6 11:33 49  225  11:43.7 22:52.8 
635   Elizabeth King             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:36:20.0 0:35:50.9 11:33 40  880  10:10.1 22:18.1 
636   Vijayakumar Karunakara Rao M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:14.1 0:35:52.2 11:33 25  1502 11:09.6 22:14.7 
637   Sherry Myers               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:49.0 0:35:52.3 11:33 45  256  10:51.1 22:56.5 
638   Lisa Neal                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:31.6 0:35:52.4 11:33 63  960  11:32.4 22:59.8 
639   Thomas Zenker              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:16.9 0:35:52.5 11:33 62  200  11:01.2 22:35.4 
640   Sherry Eldredge            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:46.9 0:35:52.8 11:33 52  530  10:31.5 22:41.0 
641   Robert Delgado             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:33.9 0:35:53.5 11:34 25  529  10:15.6 22:12.9 
642   Latasha Delgado            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:33.8 0:35:54.3 11:34 25  528  10:17.6 22:14.0 
643   Phu Tran                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:36:39.9 0:35:54.5 11:34 51  67   11:09.9 23:47.8 
644   Chandre' Taylor            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:09.8 0:35:54.6 11:34 35  860  10:36.4 22:07.7 
645   Jeremy Rodriguez           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:46.4 0:36:00.0 11:36 42  63   10:19.5 22:29.5 
646   Tom Moore                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:38:03.2 0:36:02.9 11:37 50  397  11:11.3 23:07.7 
647   Sridar Sundaram            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:22.7 0:36:03.1 11:37 30  1561 11:18.6 24:03.0 
648   Kristen Wells              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:47.6 0:36:04.4 11:37 44  314  10:35.7 22:23.7 
649   Netonya Seidel             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:31.8 0:36:04.7 11:37 36  209  11:31.1 23:52.6 
650   Marianna Klingensmith      F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:59.1 0:36:04.9 11:37 48  1617 13:07.8 24:28.5 
651   Timothy Stansifer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:46.9 0:36:05.6 11:38 46  1559 10:35.3 23:29.0 
652   Daniel Tuller              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:37.5 0:36:07.1 11:38 41  738  10:28.1 22:07.7 
653   J. Millar                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:58.0 0:36:07.2 11:38 11  1225 12:12.9 24:47.2 
654   Keith Grice                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:27.8 0:36:11.1 11:39 54  291  10:05.9 22:10.4 
655   Wyn Sigman                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:29.5 0:36:12.2 11:40 54  311  10:44.2 22:38.7 
656   Sripad Joshi               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:51.1 0:36:13.3 11:40 34  1499 10:34.0 22:32.0 
657   Mona Kinsman               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:41.9 0:36:14.0 11:40 57  241  11:13.6 23:10.1 
658   Bill Scott                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:50.2 0:36:18.1 11:42 59  1855 10:42.6 22:40.5 
659   Alecia Blattler            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:57.1 0:36:19.8 11:42 34  1714 11:41.7 22:52.9 
660   Kerry Philbeck             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:00.2 0:36:20.4 11:42 50  932  10:10.4 22:45.2 
661   Jim Sankey                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:45.9 0:36:23.8 11:43 61  1546 10:29.1 23:00.5 
662   Sullivan Madewell          M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:37:11.6 0:36:25.4 11:44 25  1137 12:08.6 24:00.4 
663   Ariel Jankowski            F      Orlando              FL    US      0:38:25.3 0:36:29.2 11:45 27  1629 10:39.7 22:48.0 
664   Roger Talbott              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:37.5 0:36:30.1 11:45 50  1179 10:43.2 22:28.5 
665   Wade Myrick                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:30.4 0:36:31.3 11:46 31  829  11:13.9 23:18.6 
666   Gerardo Mesa               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:55.8 0:36:36.4 11:47 48  1420 11:28.4 23:10.1 
667   Matthew Williams           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:59.9 0:36:39.4 11:48 36  1202 11:02.9 23:01.5 
668   Brent Mitchell             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:25.3 0:36:40.2 11:49 51  1519 10:03.6 21:25.6 
669   Patricia Lucas             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:44.2 0:36:45.2 11:50 35  678  11:23.1 23:42.4 
670   Friday Teah                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:21.2 0:36:47.2 11:51 32  732  10:28.3 21:51.0 
671   Shelley Miller             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:44.5 0:36:48.5 11:51 49  185  12:04.8 23:37.8 
672   Carrie Eubanks             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:49.0 0:36:48.6 11:51 38  622  11:03.2 23:18.5 
673   Michelle Holden            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:38:04.6 0:36:48.6 11:51 34  808  11:27.5 23:21.5 
674   Julie Hochmuth             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:36:48.7 11:51 32  659  11:03.1 23:19.1 
675   Andrew Miller              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:44.1 0:36:49.0 11:51 57  186  12:04.9 23:37.4 
676   Yolanda Tschann            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:38.3 0:36:49.6 11:52 37  1428 11:25.5 22:52.3 
677   John Flynn                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:37:54.6 0:36:50.8 11:52 28  1589 10:41.7 22:23.5 
678   Tina Ranck                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:51.3 0:36:56.2 11:54 50  950  10:42.1 22:21.9 
679   Orlando Rodriguez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:57.7 0:36:59.1 11:55 50  1852 11:22.0 23:59.8 
680   Robbyn Russell             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:37:43.1 0:36:59.3 11:55 45  307  10:31.4 23:00.3 
681   Shannon Dexter             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:28.3 0:37:00.1 11:55 46  352  10:49.4 23:04.6 
682   Darlene Williams           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:32.9 0:37:03.0 11:56 42  746  11:06.3 23:14.6 
683   Hollimarie Montijo         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:46.0 0:37:04.5 11:56 41  58   10:36.3 22:50.2 
684   Jason Mcintire             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:28.3 0:37:06.3 11:57 44  1516 10:54.2 23:07.0 
685   Jim Cooke                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:38:15.4 0:37:06.5 11:57 65  1067 10:51.6 22:49.0 
686   Andrew Hatcher             M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:16.9 0:37:07.0 11:57 47  973  11:09.4 23:25.3 
687   Kathleen Tills             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:42.7 0:37:08.4 11:58 27  884  11:20.9 23:37.9 
688   Jenny Alterman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:21.5 0:37:08.5 11:58 22  453  11:07.3 23:40.8 
689   Saida Caballero            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:53.4 0:37:09.6 11:58 35  434  11:23.6 23:26.0 
690   Jeffery Spears             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:42.9 0:37:10.8 11:59 30  312  12:17.4 24:23.9 
691   Jennifer Spagnoli          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:08.0 0:37:11.6 11:59 44  267  10:49.1 23:14.1 
692   Jennifer Hanify            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:57.2 0:37:11.8 11:59 28  803  11:01.1 23:03.6 
693   Kelli Romero               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:44.2 0:37:13.1 11:59 45  1853 11:25.2 23:35.1 
694   Randy Norton               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:27.3 0:37:14.3 12:00 60  1610 11:10.2 23:16.4 
695   Debbie Knight              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:38:03.8 0:37:15.0 12:00 39  1390 11:06.9 23:19.5 
696   Matt Wrasmann              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:39:02.1 0:37:15.2 12:00 49  877  11:19.6 23:37.1 
697   Tami Waschka               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:37:15.2 12:00 47  873  11:24.0 23:37.8 
698   Allison Vicroy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:18.1 0:37:15.4 12:00 28  117  10:41.1 23:08.9 
699   Jessica Munden             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:18.3 0:37:16.1 12:00 21  111  10:41.0 23:10.3 
700   Ravi Kiran Chilukuri       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:55.4 0:37:16.7 12:00 29  1469 10:30.5 23:42.3 
701   Abigail Sanders            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:51.8 0:37:18.5 12:01 25  720  10:38.8 23:12.7 
702   Matthew Millar             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:09.6 0:37:19.0 12:01 35  1226 11:52.5 24:46.5 
703   Linda Philpott             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:53.2 0:37:20.1 12:02 52  1422 10:48.8 23:08.5 
704   Cherrie Brown              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:52.6 0:37:20.2 12:02 45  1048 11:13.8 23:23.8 
705   Thatiana Allen             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:48.9 0:37:24.6 12:03 31  374  11:38.5 23:37.8 
706   Tammy Till                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:16.7 0:37:24.6 12:03 57  1233 11:28.7 23:29.0 
707   Troy Coverstone            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:36.2 0:37:24.7 12:03 32  1791 09:20.2 23:23.3 
708   Jason Marrone              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:50.4 0:37:25.2 12:03 35  393  11:37.4 23:36.9 
709   Cindy Rymer                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:51.1 0:37:25.4 12:03 34  404  11:36.5 23:36.5 
710   Robert Green               M      Malabar              FL    US      0:38:29.9 0:37:26.4 12:04 49  46   10:46.7 23:11.0 
711   Sze Roderick               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:12.7 0:37:27.9 12:04 40  1538 10:19.8 23:29.1 
712   Lindsey Frantz             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:38:23.4 0:37:29.6 12:05 37  794  11:15.3 23:56.9 
713   Edward Martin              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:11.8 0:37:32.3 12:05 38  1513 11:52.8 23:45.7 
714   Thad Morman                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:48.6 0:37:35.8 12:07 48  695  11:26.4 23:30.5 
715   Tanya Morman               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:48.3 0:37:35.9 12:07 44  694  11:27.3 23:30.5 
716   Robert Deverson            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:41.5 0:37:37.7 12:07 60  1075 11:32.8 23:43.6 
717   Jim Gallagher              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:39:11.0 0:37:39.1 12:08 54  1093 11:40.7 24:00.9 
718   Margie Dubois              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:38:20.6 0:37:39.5 12:08 59  1900 11:26.6 23:44.7 
719   Monica Hall                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:19.7 0:37:39.7 12:08 51  650  11:27.3 23:45.4 
720   D. Herrin                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:09.9 0:37:40.9 12:08 12  1238 09:35.2 23:30.4 
721   G. Hendrickson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:11.4 0:37:49.2 12:11 10  124  11:30.4 24:19.1 
722   Elise Terrero              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:03.1 0:37:51.1 12:11 34  862  11:06.0 24:36.4 
723   Elliot Pittman             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:17.6 0:37:51.4 12:12 29  1530 11:40.1 25:12.4 
724   Nancy D'Aguiar             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:06.3 0:37:52.8 12:12 27  1071 10:01.0 23:54.7 
725   Crystal Hoibraten          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:35.7 0:37:53.7 12:12 41  958  11:11.0 23:49.3 
726   Ashley Conner              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:03.4 0:37:55.2 12:13 23  1842 10:36.0 23:05.4 
727   Edwin Mars                 M      Orlando              FL    US      0:39:49.7 0:37:56.5 12:13 48  394  11:20.9 24:24.8 
728   Brian Oneill               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:30.3 0:37:58.2 12:14 25  400  09:45.9 21:48.5 
729   A. Rosadopadilla           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:22.8 0:37:58.3 12:14 11  1457 11:06.8 24:27.3 
730   A. Terry                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:23.3 0:37:58.6 12:14 9   1458 11:09.5 24:27.6 
731   Ryan Buchenhorst           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:39:04.8 0:38:03.2 12:15 25  602  12:24.9 24:29.9 
732   Jack Thompson              M      Orlando              FL    US      0:39:08.0 0:38:04.2 12:16 53  517  11:44.9 23:54.7 
733   Courtney Taft              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:08.5 0:38:08.8 12:17 28  324  10:46.4 23:49.3 
734   Nil Eantus                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:01.5 0:38:09.6 12:17 42  619  10:41.3 24:17.4 
735   Sarabeth Bernyk            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:35.1 0:38:10.2 12:18 24  278  11:08.7 24:09.4 
736   Michael Edwards            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:06.4 0:38:11.0 12:18 70  1715 10:57.8 24:03.3 
737   Lidio Gobo                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:28.2 0:38:11.6 12:18 66  1096 11:27.4 24:11.4 
738   Wendy Daley                F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:39:43.2 0:38:12.4 12:18 55  494  11:59.4 24:34.5 
739   Sadhasivam Komaragiri Vara M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:39.6 0:38:12.9 12:18 41  1508 11:53.5 24:26.1 
740   Rebecca Hill               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:15.0 0:38:14.2 12:19 36  805  10:58.4 23:38.9 
741   Christopher Roney          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:41:05.5 0:38:14.3 12:19 59  64   12:18.7 24:52.9 
742   Tina Casey                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:08.7 0:38:16.4 12:20 51  1216 12:12.6 24:52.7 
743   Wallace Brandon            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:04.4 0:38:22.7 12:22 57  599  12:07.8 24:22.2 
744   Yuri K                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:23.7 0:38:24.0 12:22 97  1731 12:02.9 27:54.2 
745   Rebekah Garcia             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:36.0 0:38:24.0 12:22 29  640  11:13.1 23:55.8 
746   Stephen Smith              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:17.8 0:38:24.7 12:22 28  1030 09:27.9 21:18.1 
747   Jackie Prochut             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:39:28.7 0:38:28.6 12:24 26  714  11:27.7 24:15.2 
748   Claudia Devitt             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:55.5 0:38:28.9 12:24 43  1250 11:26.1 24:00.5 
749   Chad Gilezan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:41.7 0:38:29.1 12:24 41  536  13:07.5 27:44.7 
750   Kara Turey                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:38:56.0 0:38:29.4 12:24 43  1257 11:26.5 24:01.1 
751   Breanna Hayes              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:05.8 0:38:32.5 12:25 13  879  11:13.9 24:29.2 
752   Charlotte Eaton            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:03.4 0:38:34.0 12:25 25  385  11:14.5 24:31.5 
753   Bernie Manalo              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:07.5 0:38:34.5 12:25 25  391  11:01.0 24:30.2 
754   Denise Cherne              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:06.3 0:38:39.9 12:27 58  604  11:45.8 24:19.5 
755   Sean Jeddrie               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:18.9 0:38:41.4 12:28 47  1651 11:20.6 24:01.5 
756   M. Jeddrie                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:19.0 0:38:41.5 12:28 9   1649 11:20.7 24:01.3 
757   Chris Glass                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:51.6 0:38:42.0 12:28 59  1490 12:10.2 24:57.9 
758   Lydia Baosithong           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:47.5 0:38:47.8 12:30 33  1040 11:52.6 25:22.2 
759   Juliet Misconi             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:40:29.2 0:38:48.7 12:30 35  301  11:34.6 23:47.1 
760   Kelly Richardson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:19.5 0:38:53.1 12:31 36  364  11:20.2 25:17.7 
761   Louis Getz                 M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:40:55.5 0:38:56.3 12:32 25  1317 10:08.4 26:06.7 
762   Song Qin                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:40.0 0:38:56.6 12:33 34  61   11:00.0 24:36.2 
763   Giselle Maranhao           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:11.5 0:38:59.9 12:34 28  681  10:38.4 24:29.4 
764   Steven Kopman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:29.5 0:39:00.5 12:34 39  11   12:09.1 25:05.3 
765   Stephanie Tran             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:59.7 0:39:02.0 12:34 30  1183 11:26.5 24:21.6 
766   Bruce Arnstein             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:38.3 0:39:02.6 12:34 35  1600 11:50.4 24:41.2 
767   Samara Tabata              F      Malabar              FL    US      0:39:41.1 0:39:07.9 12:36 36  1831 11:16.4 24:36.1 
768   Angel Bossie               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:36.1 0:39:12.2 12:38 32  1788 10:53.5 24:49.6 
769   Kimberlee Williamson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:15.2 0:39:14.5 12:38 50  1366 11:43.5 24:56.1 
770   David Alderman             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:40:54.4 0:39:14.7 12:38 60  1598 11:07.2 23:46.8 
771   Ashley Pacheco             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:51.1 0:39:15.8 12:39 26  1151 12:16.9 25:04.5 
772   Robert Scaringe            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:39:52.8 0:39:16.0 12:39 65  983  10:46.1 23:23.5 
773   Robert Genao               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:16.3 12:39 40  1771 11:43.6 24:35.5 
774   Luiz Modesto               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:40:08.5 0:39:16.8 12:39 40  1520 11:15.9 24:37.0 
775   Ron Struempf               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:40:15.6 0:39:16.8 12:39 54  1358 10:44.8 24:13.8 
776   Chris Fisher               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:41:35.9 0:39:19.2 12:40 57  7    12:19.5 25:23.1 
777   Dominique Wilson           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:40:55.9 0:39:20.5 12:40 20  1680 11:30.0 24:57.4 
778   Jennifer Therrien          F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:40:30.4 0:39:21.6 12:41 56  1298 10:26.0 21:32.5 
779   Reese Johnson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:12.3 0:39:22.3 12:41 24  1117 10:08.5 21:01.7 
780   Jennifer Arnstein          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:01.5 0:39:27.1 12:42 34  1599 11:52.5 24:42.8 
781   Charles Endicott           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:03.4 0:39:30.2 12:43 23  1582 11:16.8 24:30.9 
782   Roddey Brayd Smith         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:19.1 0:39:30.3 12:43 25  1168 11:31.6 24:39.9 
783   William Allen              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:07.6 0:39:32.6 12:44 27  588  10:29.0 24:13.1 
784   Nicholas Suthard           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:27.0 0:39:34.3 12:45 38  1890 11:25.0 24:36.4 
785   Shannon Lewis              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:25.5 0:39:35.5 12:45 46  244  11:45.0 25:02.3 
786   Elizabeth Hopkins          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:26.4 0:39:38.1 12:46 25  1111 11:31.7 24:40.5 
787   Stephanie Drinks           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:27.7 0:39:38.9 12:46 29  1079 11:19.5 24:47.3 
788   Kellie Winebrenner         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:40:10.0 0:39:39.7 12:46 33  941  11:44.1 24:36.6 
789   Shelley Williams           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:10.2 0:39:40.0 12:47 47  1883 11:45.1 24:36.9 
790   Heather Felix              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:10.7 0:39:41.0 12:47 46  1867 11:44.6 24:37.6 
791   Jason Medley               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:07.3 0:39:43.3 12:48 42  504  11:05.3 24:47.2 
792   Sally Wilkinson            F      Melbourne Village    FL    US      0:40:51.1 0:39:43.4 12:48 61  1302 11:59.3 25:01.3 
793   Kandra Snowden             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:25.2 0:39:49.1 12:49 38  883  11:57.0 25:00.1 
794   Tabitha Chiravalle         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:02.1 0:39:50.4 12:50 36  605  11:50.9 25:21.9 
795   Alfredo Rodriguez          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:26.6 0:39:50.6 12:50 59  1400 10:57.6 24:34.7 
796   Evon Norsworthy            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:26.0 0:39:51.0 12:50 36  882  11:57.3 25:01.3 
797   Jacob Toro                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:13.6 0:39:51.0 12:50 34  735  11:26.3 26:42.3 
798   Yvette Peifer              F      Malabar              FL    US      0:41:03.1 0:39:54.5 12:51 53  705  11:48.0 25:31.2 
799   Jen Sikoski                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:40:34.0 0:40:02.0 12:54 37  1246 10:31.2 24:32.8 
800   Jeff Smith                 M      Grant                FL    US      0:41:17.8 0:40:02.0 12:54 53  22   11:53.3 25:41.0 
801   Gilbert Perez              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:41:23.9 0:40:06.1 12:55 56  708  12:12.8 25:38.7 
802   Sue Olsen                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:25.2 0:40:06.9 12:55 51  1396 11:47.6 25:00.2 
803   Emily Steinbaugh           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:32.2 0:40:11.9 12:57 30  1174 11:45.9 25:34.4 
804   Daniel Steinbaugh          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:32.4 0:40:12.7 12:57 31  1175 11:45.5 25:34.9 
805   Elizabeth Bole             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:32.6 0:40:13.5 12:57 23  1044 11:46.0 26:15.8 
806   Sivakumar Rajendran        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:49.8 0:40:16.8 12:58 38  1533 12:22.9 25:44.1 
807   Rebecca Cardoza            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:41:40.5 0:40:23.7 13:01 41  771  11:59.8 25:27.8 
808   Deanna Bamforth            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:41:42.4 0:40:25.0 13:01 33  763  11:58.8 25:28.7 
809   Andrea Poole               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:00.7 0:40:27.2 13:02 57  1230 12:25.1 25:31.5 
810   Cooper Basiletti           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:30.9 0:40:27.7 13:02 28  1281 10:22.9 23:14.8 
811   David Pils                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:06.4 0:40:28.3 13:02 67  1294 11:41.4 25:36.7 
812   Lynsie Whitlow             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:36.3 0:40:30.8 13:03 26  1199 11:17.7 24:56.7 
813   Manuela Woodin             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:41:21.9 0:40:34.5 13:04 42  1885 12:02.1 25:40.4 
814   Becky Holland              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:49.3 0:40:36.0 13:05 52  466  11:45.0 25:37.6 
815   Judy Kuhman                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:08.3 0:40:37.3 13:05 54  1846 12:12.8 25:59.9 
816   Abraham Alummoottil        M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:02.8 0:40:37.6 13:05 60  1370 12:17.7 26:03.9 
817   Hyder Hussain              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:21.3 0:40:39.1 13:06 42  52   12:06.0 25:15.7 
818   Michael Wood               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:59.0 0:40:39.8 13:06 29  514  11:39.4 25:53.1 
819   Elise Mcconnell            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:42:31.0 0:40:40.7 13:06 37  1336 12:02.2 25:52.4 
820   Nguyen Pham                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:43:28.1 0:40:43.9 13:07 32  838  11:52.2 24:51.9 
821   Ernedgli Morales           F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:42:15.8 0:40:48.2 13:08 42  928  12:18.3 25:50.1 
822   Jenny Truong               F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:42:19.8 0:40:57.8 13:12 31  737  12:07.4 25:34.8 
823   Erin Barber                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:44.7 0:40:59.4 13:12 38  523  12:22.7 25:31.9 
824   Korina Riblet-Heale        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:08.3 0:40:59.8 13:12 25  934  11:33.7 25:38.2 
825   Claudia Lopez              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:42:25.1 0:41:00.7 13:13 41  1393 12:04.4 25:28.5 
826   Samuel Kirschten           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:11.1 0:41:05.6 13:14 32  515  12:34.7 26:09.0 
827   Donna Brandli              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:42:47.6 0:41:06.8 13:14 55  280  13:32.6 26:52.9 
828   Rachel Deeter              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:47.0 0:41:08.0 13:15 42  613  12:20.8 25:48.2 
829   Thomas Innes               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:17.2 0:41:08.3 13:15 58  1114 12:14.2 25:49.5 
830   Darin Zebel                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:42:25.6 0:41:09.8 13:15 45  753  13:03.4 26:33.2 
831   Jennifer Zebel             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:42:25.5 0:41:10.2 13:16 45  754  13:08.2 26:34.1 
832   Nicole Ansay               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:17.0 0:41:10.8 13:16 37  759  12:02.5 26:09.4 
833   Ginnette Howell            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:42:16.9 0:41:11.1 13:16 25  810  16:26.4 33:31.7 
834   Ed Armitage                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:29.4 0:41:11.5 13:16 70  118  11:59.3 25:39.4 
835   Heather Sprankle           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:16.6 0:41:12.0 13:16 27  857  16:29.6 33:33.0 
836   Vipin Panikka Madathi      M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:50.5 0:41:12.6 13:16 35  1528 12:33.4 26:11.7 
837   Shelley Jenkins            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:35.9 0:41:12.8 13:16 42  178  12:29.8 25:44.3 
838   Colin Turey                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:42:24.3 0:41:13.3 13:17 41  1256 12:17.9 26:24.2 
839   Darlene Rogers             F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:42:24.3 0:41:13.4 13:17 54  1780 12:31.9 26:41.7 
840   Eileen Goode               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:24.9 0:41:14.5 13:17 62  1775 12:33.3 26:41.7 
841   Joslyn Barroso             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:58.5 0:41:14.8 13:17 35  1435 13:24.2 26:19.2 
842   Mike King                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:04.7 0:41:16.8 13:18 54  1504 13:49.8 27:02.1 
843   Taniya Gupta               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:06.0 0:41:22.0 13:19 25  48   12:41.8 26:14.5 
844   Venkatraman Kameshwar      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:58.8 0:41:22.2 13:19 27  1500 11:28.6 26:34.6 
845   Amanda D'Sa                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:52.1 0:41:22.9 13:20 29  1439 12:13.6 26:22.2 
846   Laura Ziemba               F      Apopka               FL    US      0:43:02.9 0:41:26.5 13:21 57  585  12:21.9 26:00.7 
847   Eric Pankratz              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:56.0 0:41:28.8 13:22 25  320  12:27.0 26:18.7 
848   Aubrey Leppma              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:32.3 0:41:28.9 13:22 23  676  12:20.8 25:34.5 
849   Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:43:32.1 0:41:29.0 13:22 23  672  12:20.2 25:35.2 
850   Moula Elharti              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:13.9 0:41:30.1 13:22 48  1083 11:28.4 25:28.6 
851   Molly Hansen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:20.3 0:41:33.0 13:23 26  1101 11:33.7 25:42.5 
852   Nicole Compher             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:20.7 0:41:33.7 13:23 29  1066 11:30.3 25:43.0 
853   Debra Knaub                F      Cedar Rapids         IA    US      0:43:14.2 0:41:34.9 13:23 50  1506 12:37.1 26:01.8 
854   Sharon Bresser             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:43:52.5 0:41:35.8 13:24 56  600  12:19.5 25:23.6 
855   George Clark               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:03.8 0:41:35.8 13:24 66  1865 13:06.6 26:37.9 
856   T. Rava Jr.                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:13.2 0:41:36.0 13:24 8   1820 11:50.9 25:16.9 
857   Gerardo Urbina             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:53.3 0:41:38.3 13:25 58  143  13:54.1 27:59.9 
858   Annette Burkett            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:43:22.8 0:41:39.1 13:25 54  1466 13:21.4 26:54.1 
859   Derrick Burkett            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:43:24.4 0:41:39.2 13:25 54  1465 13:20.2 26:53.4 
860   Sreekanth Karanam          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:19.0 0:41:41.5 13:26 38  1501 12:01.9 25:48.7 
861   Michael Neville            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:34.1 0:41:43.1 13:26 37  399  12:17.1 26:06.4 
862   David Nolte                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:45:08.0 0:41:45.2 13:27 37  1340 11:14.4 27:17.0 
863   Steve Riebold              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:45:08.2 0:41:45.8 13:27 47  1347 11:13.8 27:17.1 
864   Nathan Gould               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:29.5 0:41:51.1 13:29 35  1493 12:26.3 26:21.1 
865   Elisha Gould               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:29.2 0:41:51.2 13:29 34  1605 12:27.2 26:17.5 
866   B. Rava                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:27.9 0:41:51.3 13:29 10  1819 11:51.6 25:16.3 
867   Karen Weaver               F      Malabar              FL    US      0:44:08.5 0:41:54.8 13:30 55  108  12:57.5 27:07.8 
868   Christian Garnett          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:11.6 0:41:55.3 13:30 43  318  14:38.2 28:37.1 
869   Jeremy Pearson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:30.1 0:41:57.7 13:31 42  1634 11:55.8 25:59.0 
870   Marty Lang                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:42:41.7 0:42:01.8 13:32 71  1596 12:57.3 27:23.7 
871   Ricky Vincent              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:15.3 0:42:04.2 13:33 24  1644 10:31.0 25:51.4 
872   Adam Wimpee                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:40.1 0:42:04.3 13:33 32  155  13:04.9 25:59.6 
873   Emma Sandell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:58.1 0:42:04.8 13:33 23  151  11:53.9 26:33.1 
874   Michael Toker              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:04.0 0:42:07.6 13:34 55  1565 12:41.6 26:39.9 
875   Mary Robertson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:03.8 0:42:08.0 13:34 52  1537 12:41.3 26:28.8 
876   Mary Culy                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:05.5 0:42:08.8 13:34 54  1474         26:29.5 
877   Allyn Saunders             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:18.0 0:42:12.0 13:35 63  935  13:23.2 27:10.6 
878   Anu Jeloka                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:43:10.8 0:42:12.1 13:35 45  543  12:20.9 26:15.9 
879   Ryan Isom                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:39.5 0:42:12.6 13:36 37  1497 13:49.5 28:29.9 
880   Sara Schulte               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:09.0 0:42:14.2 13:36 27  152  12:37.0 26:31.4 
881   Nick Delgado               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:25.7 0:42:15.1 13:36 23  1792 10:14.9 26:22.3 
882   Adam Shields               M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:42:26.8 0:42:18.6 13:38 23  1892 12:29.0 28:40.3 
883   Suresh Babu Venkatesan     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:42:48.6 0:42:18.8 13:38 38  1570 12:05.1 26:46.5 
884   Somphian Seerubsee         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:17.4 0:42:20.7 13:38 42  936  13:09.3 26:55.1 
885   Inbanathan Gobam Ekambaram M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:42.8 0:42:23.4 13:39 29  1491 11:54.0 26:49.6 
886   Julie Shaw                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:59.5 0:42:28.2 13:41 32  1549 10:32.1 24:06.2 
887   Stayton Shaw               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:59.7 0:42:29.1 13:41 30  1550 10:32.5 24:06.5 
888   Wendi Dubach               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:04.5 0:42:31.8 13:42 52  1081 12:47.9 26:27.2 
889   Woody Bramblett            M      Titusville           FL    US      0:43:36.2 0:42:32.2 13:42 61  1282 12:10.9 27:09.7 
890   Sonya Hall                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:47.5 0:42:32.3 13:42 44  497  13:00.9 27:32.3 
891   Laurie Ponder              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:26.8 0:42:33.2 13:42 58  1027 12:41.1 27:06.9 
892   Andrew Petersen            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:10.8 0:42:33.2 13:42 34  150  13:01.8 27:06.1 
893   Mini Abraham Alummoo       F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:43:59.4 0:42:33.4 13:42 51  1369 13:06.3 27:07.4 
894   P. Zeiler                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:27.8 0:42:33.9 13:42 11  423  11:56.8 26:26.0 
895   Rory Barber                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:20.4 0:42:35.8 13:43 38  524  15:07.6 28:31.8 
896   Vikas Divakaruni           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:44:48.8 0:42:38.0 13:44 26  1262 09:51.5 22:32.0 
897   Aaron Marquez              M      Titusville           FL    US      0:43:31.0 0:42:38.1 13:44 24  947  10:45.4 24:25.6 
898   Jeff Sharp                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:50.9 0:42:40.0 13:44 58  139  12:42.1 26:53.9 
899   Kara Ashby                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:44:36.0 0:42:40.3 13:45 36  900  17:07.6 34:09.3 
900   Danielle Zeiler            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:34.3 0:42:40.9 13:45 38  424  12:03.9 26:26.0 
901   Lucy Hamelers              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:44:03.1 0:42:44.5 13:46 58  159  12:46.6 26:54.9 
902   Casey Quenzel              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:30.6 0:42:45.9 13:46 31  560  13:19.6 27:57.7 
903   Brie C.                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:47.9 0:42:47.4 13:47 96  1726 12:08.9 28:05.3 
904   Tammy Brodhead             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:44:22.6 0:42:49.1 13:47 51  1655 12:53.4 27:39.6 
905   Kimberly Catania           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:42.2 0:42:55.2 13:49 26  1273 12:39.3 26:25.7 
906   Heather Fidgeon            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:35.8 0:42:55.5 13:49 31  912  17:20.2 34:25.7 
907   Valarie Shaw               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:42.5 0:42:56.0 13:50 23  1275 12:40.9 26:23.6 
908   K. Sureshkumar             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:30.9 0:42:57.9 13:50 12  1562 14:05.5 27:30.3 
909   Nick Bottiglieri           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:41.3 0:42:59.0 13:51 23  1372 12:02.2 27:13.8 
910   Chhavi Gandhi              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:18.6 0:42:59.5 13:51 28  1414 12:08.6 26:27.9 
911   Edward Nina                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:41.4 0:43:01.0 13:51 25  1395 11:35.0 25:45.6 
912   Shannon Zuzek              F      Grant                FL    US      0:44:47.1 0:43:01.6 13:51 48  451  13:32.8 27:55.9 
913   David Farrall              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:43:33.9 0:43:02.7 13:52 69  624  13:26.7 27:13.1 
914   Lynn Zies                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:44:19.1 0:43:05.5 13:53 61  1579 12:54.5 28:13.8 
915   Kheya Chakraborty          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:38.3 0:43:05.7 13:53 31  1468 13:25.7 27:57.0 
916   Larry Covey                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:45:14.4 0:43:06.4 13:53 57  1730 12:03.4 27:33.6 
917   Sondra D'Angelo            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:55.8 0:43:07.2 13:53 55  228  13:26.2 28:11.3 
918   Vicki Taylor               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:20.0 0:43:07.8 13:53 48  1834 13:18.6 27:31.5 
919   Kristin Petela             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:44:14.5 0:43:13.5 13:55 25  710  13:11.7 27:44.8 
920   Ales Genao                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:56.1 0:43:14.0 13:55 42  1770 12:19.6 27:57.1 
921   Kevin Scauzillo            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:08.6 0:43:15.6 13:56 45  1402 11:04.5 26:06.5 
922   Amanda Scauzillo           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:07.8 0:43:15.7 13:56 34  1403 11:06.0 26:06.2 
923   Michelle Flynn             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:55.9 0:43:16.4 13:56 51  1590 13:08.6 27:42.9 
924   Dalton Rennie              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:30.5 0:43:18.9 13:57 24  1754 13:14.4 27:52.2 
925   Meagan Brennan             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:52.0 0:43:21.2 13:58 18  218  17:04.4 33:48.2 
926   Jacmar Pierre-Louis        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:07.3 0:43:28.7 14:00 30  839  13:07.2 27:53.5 
927   Gail Beyers                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:45:08.4 0:43:29.1 14:00 58  1756 13:46.5 27:42.5 
928   Robert Ham                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:54.5 0:43:29.4 14:00 46  354  15:15.3 30:12.3 
929   Onicka Walker              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:36.1 0:43:32.1 14:01 43  1190 13:05.6 27:26.1 
930   Julie Ferguson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:11.2 0:43:34.1 14:02 47  791  13:22.1 28:03.1 
931   Thomas Carns               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:24.6 0:43:35.3 14:02 50  1057 13:22.7 27:42.4 
932   Seher Swenson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:11.7 0:43:35.4 14:02 59  859  13:21.9 28:04.6 
933   Ayberk Senel               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:18.2 0:43:42.1 14:04 25  851  13:32.2 32:59.4 
934   Lauren Lewis               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:05.1 0:43:46.3 14:06 32  1131 15:35.8 29:51.4 
935   Christina Firriolo         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:04.5 0:43:46.4 14:06 30  1087 15:31.6 29:51.7 
936   Chris Mcintyre             M      Viera                FL    US      0:45:24.9 0:43:47.9 14:06 52  688  14:26.0 28:51.0 
937   Scott Yaunches             M      Cedar Rapids         FL    US      0:45:31.3 0:43:51.6 14:08 51  1578 13:38.4 27:51.9 
938   Deborah Charles            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:15.2 0:43:53.4 14:08 36  173  12:29.8 27:48.7 
939   Kristin Bristol            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:35.5 0:43:55.4 14:09 36  1767 13:27.5 27:58.3 
940   Travis W.                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:50.1 0:43:56.0 14:09 43  568  10:16.3 28:51.0 
941   Maxely Chiong              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:33.8 0:43:59.2 14:10 35  1623 13:52.6 28:21.7 
942   Karin Miller               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:59.4 0:44:00.7 14:10 51  825  13:54.9 28:34.4 
943   Salma Khairane             F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:46:44.6 0:44:02.5 14:11 35  547  15:20.0 28:36.4 
944   Frank Norris               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:05.1 0:44:05.1 14:12 29  1905 19:00.9 30:40.2 
945   Jessica Yearwood           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:57.6 0:44:05.3 14:12 32  1234 13:47.7 28:02.3 
946   Rhonda Vitou               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:45:24.4 0:44:07.8 14:13 51  144  13:37.4 27:57.7 
947   Timothy Vitou              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:45:25.0 0:44:08.7 14:13 61  145  13:38.9 27:58.4 
948   Suzie Philbeck             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:52.0 0:44:13.3 14:14 46  446  13:07.9 27:54.4 
949   Tonya Carey                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:05.2 0:44:13.8 14:15 34  1214 14:08.3 28:06.5 
950   Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      0:46:00.6 0:44:14.2 14:15 40  757  13:28.1 28:02.5 
951   David Micca                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:44:57.5 0:44:15.3 14:15 57  1141 11:09.3 26:40.2 
952   Jeremias Sosa              M      Palmbay              FL    US      0:46:12.8 0:44:22.0 14:17 28  938  13:07.3 29:35.7 
953   Toney Mcintosh             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:11.1 0:44:23.3 14:18 54  56   12:37.9 30:39.2 
954   Reuben Hill                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:45:14.1 0:44:24.0 14:18 27  656  12:33.8 27:29.2 
955   Cindi Sims                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:45:42.9 0:44:28.5 14:19 27  1674 13:24.2 28:07.8 
956   Malina Mendez              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:05.2 0:44:33.2 14:21 56  1517 13:16.5 27:59.4 
957   Jessica Neal               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:17.2 0:44:34.2 14:21 35  961  13:28.0 28:20.0 
958   Thien Nguyen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:16.3 0:44:34.4 14:21 35  964  13:29.8 28:20.9 
959   Jessica Mcdaniel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:10.3 0:44:35.6 14:22 33  1139 13:25.5 28:35.3 
960   Kendra Cuttray             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:01.4 0:44:40.4 14:23 30  493  12:12.2 27:13.5 
961   Alison Derois              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:01.0 0:44:41.5 14:24 28  496  12:14.8 27:14.4 
962   Lisa Castro                F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:47:04.8 0:44:42.0 14:24 32  171  14:32.7 29:04.8 
963   Phillip Menicos            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:12.9 0:44:44.9 14:25 67  691  15:07.8 29:32.3 
964   Angie Dean                 F      Titusville           FL    US      0:46:14.1 0:44:45.5 14:25 49  1658 13:33.2 28:35.6 
965   Kaleb Parkhurst            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:28.6 0:44:46.5 14:25 14  135  14:37.8 29:27.8 
966   Albert Zapata              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:35.8 0:44:47.3 14:25 23  1207 13:32.5 28:58.6 
967   Elangovan Arumugam         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:16.2 0:44:49.7 14:26 39  1461 10:49.9 27:11.7 
968   Sandy Lang                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:45:35.0 0:44:56.4 14:28 70  1597 13:39.6 28:32.2 
969   George Jarman              M      Grant                FL    US      0:46:50.9 0:44:58.0 14:29 62  540  14:03.4 29:29.3 
970   Dan Clark                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:46:39.1 0:44:59.6 14:29 49  1471 14:00.1 28:35.7 
971   Neal Driscoll              M      Malabar              FL    US      0:46:39.0 0:45:00.1 14:30 55  1479 14:01.3 28:37.2 
972   Lily Inman                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:45:41.1 0:45:06.9 14:32 17  1666 12:49.0 28:19.3 
973   Melissa Naughton           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:05.3 0:45:08.6 14:32 44  1229 13:45.0 28:26.4 
974   Kelly Fanto                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:47:19.7 0:45:10.8 14:33 55  1085 16:25.4 29:35.6 
975   Margaret Adamsheck         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:46:15.9 0:45:11.9 14:33 41  433  12:42.4 28:07.4 
976   Gary Laforge               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:04.6 0:45:13.0 14:34 20  1798 12:39.6 28:13.6 
977   Robert Wright              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:46:02.3 0:45:21.9 14:37 58  1433 14:42.4 29:57.9 
978   Ramona Brutus              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:26.1 0:45:29.4 14:39 30  904  13:13.3 28:22.4 
979   Clelia Tenicela            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:22.1 0:45:30.1 14:39 46  940  13:17.9 28:51.8 
980   Ricky Daigle               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:42.3 0:45:33.4 14:40 37  435  14:33.3 30:19.0 
981   Ruth Quant                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:46:49.8 0:45:39.4 14:42 25  1156 12:11.8 27:26.4 
982   Ryan Coburn                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:49.9 0:45:40.3 14:42 35  1063 12:12.4 27:27.5 
983   Tetyana Finch              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:58.7 0:45:50.5 14:46 46  792  13:44.4 28:59.5 
984   Rajarajan Panchamoorthy    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:29.7 0:45:51.3 14:46 25  1527 11:30.7 28:48.2 
985   Rachel Brasher             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:16.1 0:45:54.1 14:47 38  769  14:33.8 29:58.0 
986   Suzy Daigle                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:03.9 0:45:54.6 14:47 36  436  14:31.9 30:18.3 
987   E. Brasher                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:16.2 0:45:54.8 14:47 9   768  14:34.9 29:59.7 
988   Sureshkumar Rajamani       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:29.5 0:45:56.8 14:48 43  1532 14:01.5 29:00.3 
989   G. Devitt                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:01.9 0:46:01.3 14:49 10  1249 11:48.4 25:40.5 
990   K. Turey                   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:46:02.2 0:46:01.6 14:49 10  1255 11:46.6 27:34.9 
991   Sarah Erway                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:23.3 0:46:02.0 14:49 33  621  13:08.9 28:26.8 
992   Sharon Butler              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:56.3 0:46:04.5 14:50 41  905  13:12.5 29:34.6 
993   Tom Long                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:38.9 0:46:05.9 14:51 59  1847 13:05.2 28:09.8 
994   Deepikha Punniamoorthy     F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:48:20.5 0:46:10.2 14:52 25  1269 14:20.8 29:50.7 
995   Jacqueline Knott           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:54.3 0:46:10.3 14:52 29  1752 14:12.8 29:14.4 
996   Donna Hueppchen            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:52.0 0:46:16.8 14:54 58  1648 14:19.9 29:46.5 
997   John Auer                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:02.8 0:46:19.5 14:55 52  1    16:25.4 32:42.6 
998   Luis Hernandez             M      Titusville           FL    US      0:48:35.5 0:46:21.1 14:56 44  160  13:52.4 29:18.2 
999   Richard Maxwell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:37.0 0:46:29.0 14:58 42  1735 13:21.2 30:34.3 
1000  Cecilio Lindo              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:46:53.9 0:46:30.2 14:59 81  203  13:54.2 29:57.9 
1001  Dave Tran                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:33.8 0:46:31.2 14:59 34  1184 13:36.4 29:19.4 
1002  Leif Pederquist            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:34.4 0:46:32.2 14:59 41  1153 13:36.3 29:20.4 
1003  Michael Carter             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:45.9 0:46:33.4 15:00 39  1727 13:19.8 30:34.2 
1004  Donna Mccrory              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:54.6 0:46:33.5 15:00 59  130  14:20.4 29:24.3 
1005  Heather Couch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:43.5 0:46:33.6 15:00 38  1729 13:20.3 30:37.1 
1006  Mackenzie Quirarte         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:10.4 0:46:34.8 15:00 41  1720 13:49.8 28:48.4 
1007  Lisa Meglio                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:17.0 0:46:36.7 15:01 45  1608 14:07.9 29:10.8 
1008  Elmo Lopez                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:11.3 0:46:37.4 15:01 57  1392 14:48.3 29:42.5 
1009  Theodore Shinkle           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:53.1 0:46:46.1 15:04 56  581  15:00.1 30:05.1 
1010  Dawn Shinkle               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:54.2 0:46:47.0 15:04 56  580  14:59.0 30:04.6 
1011  Virta Guzman               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:11.8 0:46:47.6 15:04 49  1381 13:05.0 29:01.6 
1012  Rachael Steigerwalt        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:59.6 0:46:49.7 15:05 41  858  13:44.0 29:32.7 
1013  Annie Robbins              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:33.9 0:46:50.8 15:05 44  509  14:23.8 30:27.3 
1014  Gary Robbins               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:34.1 0:46:50.8 15:05 48  508  14:23.1 30:27.2 
1015  Saiyud Lindsey             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:06.2 0:46:53.4 15:06 60  1800 13:46.6 29:37.1 
1016  Hope Watt                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:07.2 0:46:54.7 15:06 15  1035 14:14.7 30:10.9 
1017  Cathy Wysor                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:47.9 0:46:58.3 15:08 56  273  14:21.5 30:19.3 
1018  Denise Amarante            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:25.1 0:46:59.3 15:08 30  491  13:45.5 30:59.0 
1019  Julia Watt                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:14.9 0:47:00.9 15:08 36  1034 14:13.8 30:10.0 
1020  Bruce Mcqueary             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:23.8 0:47:09.5 15:11 53  1587 14:07.8 29:06.3 
1021  Kimberly Williams          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:09.0 0:47:13.9 15:13 49  1575 15:00.2 30:13.0 
1022  Erin Reedy                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:40.0 0:47:17.6 15:14 23  347  13:19.4 29:26.0 
1023  Theresa Overcash           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:03.5 0:47:20.7 15:15 60  702  15:01.6 30:36.6 
1024  Garrett Clark              M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:49:43.2 0:47:21.2 15:15 50  1728 16:12.8 32:51.5 
1025  Matthew Brooks             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:16.5 0:47:21.5 15:15 27  147  12:37.8 26:36.6 
1026  Jack Rhodes                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:26.8 0:47:23.0 15:16 47  1346 14:51.4 31:41.4 
1027  Dorie Burke                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:47:49.0 0:47:27.1 15:17 48  334  14:42.2 30:29.0 
1028  Melinda Lohr               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:40.1 0:47:28.8 15:17 53  443  15:11.8 30:30.6 
1029  Karen Hill                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:14.5 0:47:29.6 15:18 54  441  15:08.2 30:00.2 
1030  Diane Frederick            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:14.6 0:47:30.5 15:18 32  439  15:08.9 30:01.5 
1031  Akil Patel                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:51:03.9 0:47:34.8 15:19 25  1529 13:55.1 29:33.1 
1032  Dhara Rokadia              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:51:04.4 0:47:35.0 15:19 27  847  13:55.7 29:33.2 
1033  Angela Hill                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:49:30.4 0:47:41.6 15:22 43  1109 14:45.3 30:18.2 
1034  Caleb Brown                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:06.4 0:47:52.0 15:25 17  458  14:05.8 28:09.8 
1035  Melissa Riordan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:05.9 0:47:53.9 15:26 52  481  13:07.3 28:28.0 
1036  Sue Meade                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:49:06.0 0:47:54.4 15:26 51  474  13:04.4 28:28.6 
1037  Linda Nesbitt              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:49:47.8 0:47:54.5 15:26 62  1339 16:14.9 31:53.7 
1038  Rachel Sanchez             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:50:27.8 0:47:56.2 15:26 38  1640 14:47.7 30:06.2 
1039  Serenity Baumgardner       F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:50:27.8 0:47:57.5 15:27 19  1620 14:50.4 30:00.0 
1040  Paul Brown                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:17.5 0:48:01.2 15:28 43  459  14:00.9 28:09.0 
1041  Frances Brown              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:16.7 0:48:01.4 15:28 36  457  14:08.5 28:23.6 
1042  Crescencio Castro          M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:27.5 0:48:01.4 15:28 61  1374 15:55.5 31:05.3 
1043  James Rivers               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:38.2 0:48:01.5 15:28 35  1708 13:41.3 29:34.0 
1044  Crisanne Galaske           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:16.4 0:48:16.8 15:33 43  1091 15:05.7 30:34.0 
1045  M. Galaske                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:15.6 0:48:17.1 15:33 2   1090 15:03.7 30:34.5 
1046  Sam Galaske                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:16.3 0:48:17.5 15:33 53  1092 15:05.6 30:34.6 
1047  Constance Cotton           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:10.8 0:48:18.7 15:33 28  281  13:33.2 30:07.3 
1048  Mercedes San Miguel        F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:48:56.9 0:48:32.5 15:38 51  1401 15:57.4 31:36.4 
1049  Amy Duffy                  F      Titusville           FL    US      0:50:56.8 0:48:33.6 15:38 57  1661 16:14.1 32:22.9 
1050  Candido Aguilar            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:05.0 0:48:35.1 15:39 47  275  15:51.4 31:01.8 
1051  Nicole Van Ligtenberg      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:10.0 0:48:37.4 15:39 56  739  17:25.3 36:01.4 
1052  Andrew Farrell             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:29.6 0:48:37.5 15:40 33  956  13:42.1 30:20.6 
1053  Tiffany Walters            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:45.4 0:48:38.7 15:40 34  584  16:18.5 32:44.2 
1054  Lesley-Anne Marks          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:45.5 0:48:39.2 15:40 32  579  16:19.0 32:44.3 
1055  Jane Vargo                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:51.0 0:48:39.3 15:40 61  1430 15:06.5 30:53.7 
1056  Jenni Lamb                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:57.6 0:48:43.4 15:41 46  243  15:54.0 31:53.7 
1057  Cindy Dittmer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:58.3 0:48:44.6 15:42 49  229  15:52.8 31:53.7 
1058  Brian Basallo              M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:50:53.6 0:48:46.5 15:42 31  1307 14:35.2 30:34.0 
1059  Tauna Phillips             F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:49:28.0 0:48:48.9 15:43 50  192  16:01.6 31:58.3 
1060  Jeffrey Phillips           M      Sebastian            FL    US      0:49:27.8 0:48:49.2 15:43 49  193  16:01.6 31:58.0 
1061  Lisette Aguilar            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:19.6 0:48:49.5 15:43 44  274  15:52.0 31:34.4 
1062  Stan Trent                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:50:00.4 0:48:54.2 15:45 71  1299 17:07.9 33:10.4 
1063  Alia Dinally               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:13.7 0:48:55.0 15:45 27  1702 13:43.0 28:11.8 
1064  Michele Duester            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:12.7 0:48:57.0 15:46 55  618  16:31.9 32:13.9 
1065  Ava Duffy                  F      Titusville           FL    US      0:51:22.1 0:48:57.8 15:46 24  1662 16:13.7 32:21.6 
1066  Kirby Watson               M      Viera                FL    US      0:50:53.4 0:48:58.6 15:46 43  1364 17:20.6 33:00.3 
1067  Charles Foell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:20.2 0:49:01.2 15:47 26  1703 13:42.2 28:12.5 
1068  Carlos Marrero             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:51:06.5 0:49:01.6 15:47 37  1333 17:12.5 32:55.3 
1069  Cortney Thompson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:19.2 0:49:05.7 15:49 32  567  12:55.6 27:43.9 
1070  Christina Hager            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:50:42.7 0:49:07.5 15:49 45  1664 14:58.0 31:47.9 
1071  Eric Johnson               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:51:05.6 0:49:08.0 15:49 44  1329 17:09.6 33:00.2 
1072  Jean Morey                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:04.6 0:49:08.9 15:50 45  1523 14:49.5 31:11.2 
1073  Elisa Wagers               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:40.4 0:49:09.0 15:50 56  1859 14:46.8 31:32.4 
1074  Ryan Duggan                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:35.5 0:49:12.5 15:51 15  336  17:34.2 32:37.3 
1075  Laura Mariconda            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:21.7 0:49:13.7 15:51 29  1022 15:15.2 31:38.3 
1076  Samantha Enloe             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:21.9 0:49:15.7 15:52 37  1011 15:17.9 31:41.6 
1077  Chris Kennedy              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:20.8 0:49:16.0 15:52 29  1019 15:15.4 31:42.2 
1078  Caleb Depass               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:50:47.7 0:49:17.1 15:52 22  1659 15:07.3 31:48.4 
1079  Phil Smith                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:09.2 0:49:19.4 15:53 51  197  15:55.4 31:58.0 
1080  Delaney Smith              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:08.7 0:49:19.7 15:53 20  195  15:52.6 32:04.3 
1081  Dawn Smith                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:12.7 0:49:21.3 15:54 54  196  15:53.5 31:57.0 
1082  Shannon Waterman           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:50:50.5 0:49:23.3 15:54 39  1678 16:14.0 32:57.8 
1083  Joyce Ramsey               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:50:51.2 0:49:23.7 15:54 71  1672 16:08.7 32:57.7 
1084  Joe Terramoccia            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:51:48.1 0:49:26.7 15:55 62  1181 16:56.2 32:10.9 
1085  Pamela Schmidt             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:51:22.4 0:49:28.4 15:56 51  1618 15:43.2 32:08.0 
1086  Kusum Pathak               F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:50:55.5 0:49:29.3 15:56 58  1398 14:58.1 30:33.2 
1087  Corey Mason                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:29.4 0:49:30.4 15:57 45  925  16:20.9 32:13.4 
1088  Becky West                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:52.1 0:49:36.8 15:59 27  323  14:36.9 31:26.5 
1089  Chastity Brown             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:33.0 0:49:38.4 15:59 27  1008 15:04.8 32:11.5 
1090  Hanna Englert              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:20.3 0:49:38.5 15:59 26  911  17:54.3 35:25.4 
1091  Devin King                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:33.5 0:49:38.8 15:59 38  1020 15:00.5 32:11.1 
1092  Zane Englert               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:20.2 0:49:38.9 15:59 27  1084 17:50.7 35:25.3 
1093  Mary Nance                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:27.9 0:49:40.6 16:00 63  257  16:34.5 32:30.9 
1094  Mary Skorupa               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:43.3 0:49:43.0 16:01 42  1551 15:02.9 31:17.4 
1095  Jenny Mcdanels             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:52:30.8 0:49:45.2 16:01 25  685  14:17.7 31:17.4 
1096  Andrew Foy                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:30.9 0:49:45.7 16:01 32  633  14:19.6 31:17.4 
1097  K. Marrero                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:37.4 0:49:46.9 16:02 7   295  18:02.1 33:40.2 
1098  Joel Marrero               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:40.8 0:49:50.1 16:03 35  297  18:03.5 33:39.5 
1099  Hemant Pathak              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:51:24.3 0:49:50.5 16:03 61  1397 14:48.1 31:14.9 
1100  Ricardo Romeu              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:04.3 0:49:51.4 16:03 44  33   16:03.2 32:04.8 
1101  Wendy Romeu                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:04.4 0:49:52.6 16:04 44  32   16:04.7 32:07.0 
1102  Kimberly Foxworth          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:01.4 0:49:54.0 16:04 58  233  15:55.8 31:42.5 
1103  Roxey Gordon               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:50:49.6 0:49:54.1 16:04 39  798  15:03.6 32:30.0 
1104  Christopher Ratzel         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:16.5 0:49:55.3 16:05 47  1158 16:41.3 32:10.7 
1105  Audra Crowley              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:46.5 0:49:55.5 16:05 19  157  11:55.4 30:18.0 
1106  Jhany Alvarado             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:52:08.6 0:49:55.8 16:05 25  71   18:58.0 37:02.1 
1107  Joseph Swingle             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:46.3 0:49:56.8 16:05 41  166  11:58.7 30:19.9 
1108  Carolyn Brennan            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:25.6 0:49:57.1 16:05 47  219  16:53.6 32:48.9 
1109  Sherry Davis               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:32.6 0:50:02.0 16:07 38  42   16:17.8 32:28.0 
1110  Kay Rettich                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:02.2 0:50:06.8 16:08 65  1345 17:17.5 33:01.5 
1111  Melissa Schmidt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:30.2 0:50:08.0 16:09 30  1165 17:10.2 33:44.0 
1112  Jessica Pena               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:01.8 0:50:08.4 16:09 28  1815 15:08.8 31:42.3 
1113  Jolean Wilcox              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:03.3 0:50:09.1 16:09 56  1365 17:20.8 33:02.9 
1114  Shannon Hartman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:31.6 0:50:09.3 16:09 26  1102 17:06.8 33:45.3 
1115  Alicia Glass               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:02.3 0:50:09.6 16:09 30  1794 15:10.6 31:43.3 
1116  Jeffrey Lager              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:32.5 0:50:12.7 16:10 55  1125 17:13.3 33:47.1 
1117  Gary Jones                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:51:06.2 0:50:13.8 16:11 56  1388 14:32.7 32:02.5 
1118  Johanna Ramirez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:01.2 0:50:17.1 16:12 46  62   16:20.1 32:15.3 
1119  Bethanne Gavin             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:41.3 0:50:18.0 16:12 54  1893 15:15.8 32:12.9 
1120  Raymond Gavin              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:41.4 0:50:18.5 16:12 56  1899 15:16.7 32:14.2 
1121  Robert Bruckart            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:30.3 0:50:19.2 16:12 66  1898 16:30.1 32:42.9 
1122  Ruben Bustos               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:03.1 0:50:21.2 16:13 27  995  14:56.7 32:25.3 
1123  Amanda Hall                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:03.2 0:50:21.5 16:13 26  996  14:47.8 32:25.5 
1124  Ron Johnson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:05.0 0:50:28.4 16:15 49  1289 17:01.0 33:05.3 
1125  Clyde Jenkins              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:55.0 0:50:28.9 16:15 43  179  16:02.7 32:28.8 
1126  Lisa Johnson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:05.3 0:50:29.2 16:15 49  1288 16:56.5 33:06.8 
1127  Clinton Thomas             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:29.2 0:50:30.3 16:16 31  1361 18:25.4 35:38.8 
1128  Jeremy Whaley              M      Titusville           FL    US      0:51:21.3 0:50:33.9 16:17 41  1004 14:04.7 31:05.7 
1129  Steve Mimbs                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:21.4 0:50:35.0 16:17 57  999  14:05.3 31:07.0 
1130  Brianna Kerins             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:51:23.0 0:50:38.7 16:19 23  8    16:29.6 32:51.2 
1131  John Noll                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:51:23.6 0:50:40.4 16:19 54  21   16:30.4 32:52.2 
1132  Cory Nason                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:51:59.6 0:50:45.3 16:21 29  505  15:57.7 32:48.0 
1133  Chuck Sampson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:11.2 0:50:45.3 16:21 65  1739 15:53.3 31:50.8 
1134  Rosie Amoroso              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:53:00.4 0:50:45.6 16:21 40  518  16:03.3 31:55.0 
1135  William Amoroso            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:53:01.0 0:50:45.7 16:21 37  519  16:02.2 31:55.2 
1136  Ryan Miller                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:31.0 0:50:47.1 16:21 18  17   16:30.9 32:51.4 
1137  Jenna Petri                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:39.4 0:50:49.2 16:22 19  1816 16:34.1 33:08.5 
1138  Jim Petri                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:39.4 0:50:50.9 16:22 53  1817 16:36.4 33:10.0 
1139  John Corelli               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:30.3 0:50:52.3 16:23 53  5    16:36.9 32:48.7 
1140  Tamara Jackman             F      Palmbay              FL    US      0:51:27.6 0:50:52.4 16:23 26  1628 14:27.0 32:21.7 
1141  Penny Dye                  F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:51:28.7 0:50:53.3 16:23 58  1624 14:24.8 32:22.2 
1142  Matthew Barnhart           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:58.2 0:50:55.4 16:24 53  1306 17:16.2 33:30.2 
1143  Lauren Pattelena           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:53:39.2 0:50:57.9 16:25 39  833  17:21.2 33:56.2 
1144  Marta Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:39.0 0:50:58.3 16:25 58  802  17:21.5 33:55.8 
1145  Jose Munoz                 M      Orlando              FL    US      0:53:18.1 0:50:58.9 16:25 37  1149 17:17.1 34:20.0 
1146  Ashley Kopman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:52.2 0:50:59.9 16:25 37  10   16:15.9 33:05.3 
1147  Kristy Davis               F      Grant                FL    US      0:52:43.8 0:51:00.0 16:25 29  1438 13:25.2 32:00.7 
1148  Donald Morris              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:17.9 0:51:00.2 16:25 59  1145 17:13.4 34:12.3 
1149  Sharon Noll                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:51:53.0 0:51:00.5 16:26 53  20   16:15.9 33:04.8 
1150  Michael Foley              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:17.9 0:51:01.4 16:26 57  1089 17:03.3 33:04.4 
1151  Stephanie Sajous           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:15.5 0:51:13.8 16:30 35  342  16:43.6 33:11.9 
1152  I. Gordon                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:10.1 0:51:14.1 16:30 11  797  13:30.2 32:31.6 
1153  Fady Shehata               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:34.2 0:51:15.4 16:30 46  1641 16:06.8 32:24.3 
1154  Kenzie Kies                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:00.7 0:51:16.5 16:31 16  998  16:35.0 34:10.1 
1155  Jennifer Kies              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:03.7 0:51:18.7 16:31 41  997  16:34.2 34:08.0 
1156  Sean Small                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:03.1 0:51:19.9 16:32 24  1552 16:50.0 33:22.8 
1157  Chalisa Roopnarine         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:03.1 0:51:20.7 16:32 23  1542 16:52.2 33:23.5 
1158  Lindsay Jackson            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:53:54.6 0:51:22.5 16:33 20  1443 16:42.1 34:17.5 
1159  Tomorrow Mccarthy          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:53:55.2 0:51:23.1 16:33 23  1445 16:42.1 34:16.8 
1160  Carol Reeves               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:34.9 0:51:25.1 16:33 69  1296 16:57.0 33:06.3 
1161  Amanda Smith               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:53:04.8 0:51:28.7 16:35 31  583  17:10.6 34:14.2 
1162  Rafael Ayala               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:57.6 0:51:28.8 16:35 43  522  16:41.9 33:15.3 
1163  Jackie Johnson             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:53:07.7 0:51:29.9 16:35 30  577  17:13.4 34:12.0 
1164  Jordan Clark               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:06.4 0:51:30.1 16:35 30  574  17:10.9 34:13.1 
1165  Jennifer Ayala             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:58.1 0:51:30.4 16:35 44  521  16:42.5 33:15.5 
1166  Mike Shamet                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:48.1 0:51:32.4 16:36 54  723  16:50.9 33:09.5 
1167  Sherri Shamet              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:49.0 0:51:33.5 16:36 58  722  16:52.0 33:09.6 
1168  Suzy Leonard               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:48.2 0:51:33.6 16:36 54  473  16:16.3 32:53.7 
1169  Gina Kaiser                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:48.6 0:51:35.1 16:37 54  470  16:16.8 32:54.3 
1170  Ron Rountree               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:52:47.3 0:51:44.5 16:40 48  366  18:25.3 34:28.8 
1171  Rena Williams              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:40.4 0:51:45.2 16:40 61  1576 14:59.8 30:42.4 
1172  Crystal Doty               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:05.3 0:51:46.3 16:40 32  1078 13:05.0 32:53.3 
1173  Stacy Strickland           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:28.0 0:51:48.9 16:41 64  725  17:50.3 34:25.5 
1174  Brigitte Fontenot          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:28.1 0:51:51.1 16:42 67  630  17:51.9 34:27.2 
1175  Colleen Reilly             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:08.7 0:51:52.4 16:42 52  1231 16:53.8 33:48.5 
1176  Mitch Miers                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:09.6 0:51:53.6 16:43 53  1224 16:57.2 33:48.4 
1177  Christina Gordon           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:59.9 0:52:03.0 16:46 37  799  15:03.0 32:29.3 
1178  Kimberly Bruce             F      Osteen               FL    US      0:54:06.6 0:52:07.1 16:47 41  903  17:22.7 34:04.4 
1179  Colleen Weinlein           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:09.8 0:52:21.0 16:51 55  1003 16:29.4 34:04.3 
1180  Erin Rodriguez             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:30.6 0:52:24.3 16:53 29  1161 17:04.7 35:45.7 
1181  Laura Bill                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:31.0 0:52:24.6 16:53 32  74   17:02.8 35:44.6 
1182  Sunni Simmons              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:15.8 0:52:28.2 16:54 41  1673 15:17.6 33:36.5 
1183  Corin Coffey               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:16.5 0:52:29.0 16:54 31  1657 15:09.3 33:37.4 
1184  Christine Mills            F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:55:10.1 0:52:30.3 16:54 31  396  17:24.4 35:24.3 
1185  Belange Noel               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:31.5 0:52:30.4 16:54 59  931  17:07.9 34:06.7 
1186  Latonya Boston             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:53:56.7 0:52:32.9 16:55 38  766  14:46.3 32:36.1 
1187  Jeff Chandler              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:30.5 0:52:33.4 16:55 47  908  16:40.7 34:05.7 
1188  Charles Triantafilou       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:57.2 0:52:33.5 16:55 35  868  14:51.1 32:35.8 
1189  Stan Hart                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:54:33.9 0:52:35.0 16:56 47  1323 15:18.3 33:06.2 
1190  A. Pauley                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:43.3 0:52:38.5 16:57 4   1811 16:38.0 34:53.4 
1191  J. Pauley                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:44.4 0:52:38.7 16:57 8   1812 16:33.4 34:54.5 
1192  Lindsey Pauley             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:43.4 0:52:39.6 16:57 31  1813 16:38.9 34:55.2 
1193  Richard Pauley             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:44.3 0:52:40.0 16:58 32  1814 16:40.2 34:54.1 
1194  Melissa Marszal            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:01.6 0:52:41.9 16:58 33  1138 16:33.1 33:53.1 
1195  Gregory Deblasio           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:01.3 0:52:42.3 16:58 38  1074 16:33.5 33:54.1 
1196  Meg Dalton-Hoffman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:07.8 0:52:44.8 16:59 58  174  16:54.2 33:43.4 
1197  Laura Isom                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:19.5 0:52:52.4 17:02 34  1496 16:14.1 33:30.8 
1198  Janeen Mcavoy              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:54:41.8 0:52:52.9 17:02 46  300  20:16.3 40:30.2 
1199  Madalyn Moyer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:46.7 0:52:54.1 17:02 16  1227 16:26.6 35:11.1 
1200  Robbyn Spratt              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:20.3 0:53:02.9 17:05 48  165  16:09.5 34:16.8 
1201  Mary Beth Crawley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:39.8 0:53:04.4 17:05 55  1070 17:31.9 34:33.0 
1202  Joey Armour                F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:51.9 0:53:06.0 17:06 42  492  18:51.1 35:32.4 
1203  Susan Naylor               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:54:51.7 0:53:06.2 17:06 35  1670 16:24.7 33:38.2 
1204  Cynthia Lieberman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:26.7 0:53:09.2 17:07 48  163  16:09.2 34:16.8 
1205  Kathy Henry                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:47.4 0:53:12.1 17:08 59  1106 17:32.5 34:32.9 
1206  Barbara Gibeck             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:54:33.9 0:53:15.5 17:09 41  1627 15:58.3 33:46.5 
1207  Sammy Acevedo              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:53.5 0:53:16.2 17:09 50  1210 17:48.7 34:43.5 
1208  Allison Matteson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:35.6 0:53:16.4 17:09 44  1632 15:59.1 33:46.1 
1209  Sandra Acevedo             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:54.2 0:53:16.5 17:09 50  1211 17:48.3 34:43.9 
1210  Carol Hale                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:48.4 0:53:18.4 17:10 58  236  16:54.3 34:17.1 
1211  Cathy Cady                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:58.0 0:53:19.4 17:10 62  349  16:41.5 33:28.9 
1212  Dory Sigman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:15.3 0:53:22.2 17:11 46  448  16:21.5 35:07.7 
1213  Carole Parr                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:55:35.4 0:53:26.8 17:13 67  1671 17:03.7 34:19.8 
1214  Kathleen Heyda             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:55:36.0 0:53:26.9 17:13 67  1665 17:03.2 34:19.1 
1215  Sheryl Derosia             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:14.3 0:53:28.1 17:13 59  1757 17:12.0 34:44.5 
1216  Shelley Sutherland         F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:14.4 0:53:28.7 17:13 51  1766 17:10.5 34:44.6 
1217  Jose De Leon               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:34.2 0:53:38.3 17:16 47  1314 17:31.8 34:29.7 
1218  Heather Washington         F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:55:40.8 0:53:38.6 17:16 59  373  17:25.9 35:05.9 
1219  Dawn Hamilton              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:55:42.7 0:53:41.2 17:17 49  371  17:21.1 35:06.5 
1220  Mary Craft                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:44.3 0:53:42.2 17:18 48  370  17:25.0 35:06.9 
1221  Virginia Mcnaughton        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:37.6 0:53:43.9 17:18 57  1803 17:03.5 34:52.3 
1222  Ryan Culp                  M      Orlando              FL    US      0:56:17.7 0:53:50.4 17:20 26  1580 18:04.1 36:05.2 
1223  Tracy Howard               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:20.5 0:53:52.0 17:21 37  468  18:12.1 35:53.1 
1224  Catherine Cullinane        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:15.9 0:53:52.7 17:21 51  335  17:41.1 35:47.0 
1225  Sharon Spiegelglas         F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:56:34.2 0:53:53.1 17:21 52  856  17:21.7 34:19.0 
1226  Linda Schuneman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:29.1 0:53:53.6 17:21 66  1653 16:54.7 34:45.3 
1227  Amanda Moyer               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:47.4 0:53:54.5 17:22 42  1228 17:06.9 35:09.4 
1228  Ivette Aviles              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:01.8 0:53:55.7 17:22 50  761  17:18.3 34:46.5 
1229  Candice Booth              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:49.2 0:53:56.0 17:22 34  597  17:51.3 35:12.8 
1230  Robert Jerrell             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:33.0 0:53:56.0 17:22 56  1328 18:46.2 36:11.8 
1231  Kathy Matalone             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:30.9 0:53:57.0 17:22 52  1652 16:57.4 34:47.5 
1232  Maricela Guzman            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:25.2 0:54:00.5 17:24 18  1382 15:09.9 35:47.3 
1233  Sandra Ward                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:12.8 0:54:01.2 17:24 58  487  17:34.5 35:54.6 
1234  Angelina Londono           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:54:28.9 0:54:02.0 17:24 48  205  17:52.1 34:57.9 
1235  Donna Bruton               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:15.8 0:54:02.4 17:24 56  460  17:35.6 35:52.8 
1236  Russ Terry                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:55:49.6 0:54:03.7 17:25 40  1745 18:14.2 36:05.2 
1237  H. Kaylani                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:31.6 0:54:05.9 17:25 6   546  16:38.3 34:58.9 
1238  Myra Burris                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:06.8 0:54:09.6 17:26 19  1052 17:58.9 35:38.5 
1239  Barbara Bodtke             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:20.8 0:54:10.0 17:27 50  1041 17:57.6 34:58.5 
1240  Michael Burris             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:08.6 0:54:11.7 17:27 19  1051 18:00.5 35:38.1 
1241  Ronald Reeves              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:22.5 0:54:12.0 17:27 52  1159 18:07.3 34:59.1 
1242  Gayle Shumaker             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:56:17.0 0:54:14.3 17:28 48  372  17:27.5 35:07.7 
1243  Jordan Kingston            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:42.8 0:54:17.3 17:29 28  1797 18:03.6 35:35.8 
1244  Josh Mcmillen              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:42.4 0:54:18.7 17:29 36  1802 18:04.8 35:38.2 
1245  Rawan Khayyat              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:45.6 0:54:19.7 17:30 34  548  16:56.1 34:59.7 
1246  Martha Kelly               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:46.9 0:54:20.2 17:30 53  1586 18:10.6 36:05.7 
1247  Jennie Wiley               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:42.4 0:54:20.6 17:30 35  1837 17:32.8 35:12.3 
1248  Louis Kelly                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:46.7 0:54:20.7 17:30 64  1585 18:09.5 36:07.1 
1249  Theresa Mejia              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:55:03.0 0:54:21.1 17:30 56  1804 17:25.1 35:07.7 
1250  Tatiana Hutchinson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:45.7 0:54:21.8 17:30 25  338  17:41.5 35:48.3 
1251  Beatriz Ortiz              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:46.0 0:54:22.2 17:30 39  340  14:47.5 35:50.0 
1252  Kayla Zehner               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:45.2 0:54:22.4 17:31 24  344  17:41.1 35:47.0 
1253  Sue Eastling Chasta        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:55:23.2 0:54:25.6 17:32 64  418  17:43.6 35:30.1 
1254  Karin Ayres                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:55:08.1 0:54:26.6 17:32 51  1787 17:22.7 35:07.8 
1255  Austin Abbey               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:25.4 0:54:30.3 17:33 23  1783 17:08.6 34:52.6 
1256  Robert Evans               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:56:56.6 0:54:31.8 17:34 63  437  15:59.2 34:21.2 
1257  Michael Anderson           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:26.6 0:54:32.0 17:34 41  1784 17:08.9 34:53.8 
1258  Gloria Evans               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:56:56.4 0:54:32.2 17:34 62  438  16:03.3 34:21.4 
1259  Victoria Alterman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:48.5 0:54:36.1 17:35 58  452  18:26.4 36:07.0 
1260  Kendall Walker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:25.0 0:54:37.0 17:35 23  1836 17:14.6 34:58.2 
1261  Kurt Kobltiz               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:49.0 0:54:44.7 17:38 47  921  17:00.7 34:36.0 
1262  Ashley Scott               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:17.2 0:54:45.4 17:38 32  115  17:33.5 35:08.1 
1263  Jocabed Guzman             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:56:16.0 0:54:45.5 17:38 28  1380 18:17.7 37:02.2 
1264  Verolyn Porter             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:56:22.1 0:54:48.1 17:39 40  1635 16:41.7 34:53.7 
1265  Michal Bennett             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:22.3 0:54:48.4 17:39 34  1621 16:31.7 34:54.5 
1266  Kelly Escoffery            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:40.1 0:54:49.3 17:39 38  230  18:49.3 35:37.0 
1267  Paola Guzman               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:56:13.3 0:54:49.4 17:39 30  1379 17:53.4 37:08.7 
1268  Joy Winslow                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:55:51.5 0:54:53.7 17:41 62  422  17:41.2 35:44.4 
1269  Kelly Boerlin              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:55:51.6 0:54:55.1 17:41 48  416  17:42.7 35:44.7 
1270  Gerry Warburton            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:56:17.8 0:54:55.4 17:41 61  1699 17:27.5 35:22.6 
1271  James Warburton            M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:56:18.2 0:54:55.7 17:41 62  1698 17:18.7 35:22.3 
1272  Marie Cardace              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:40.0 0:54:57.0 17:42 53  222  18:35.3 36:09.4 
1273  Sheina Millar              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:47.5 0:54:57.3 17:42 34  251  18:50.0 36:09.0 
1274  Roosevelt Solomon Jr       M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:47.2 0:54:57.9 17:42 58  266  18:50.0 36:10.1 
1275  Luz Conde                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:25.6 0:55:00.4 17:43 48  1378 17:52.3 37:06.2 
1276  Jonathan Selage            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:50.7 0:55:01.6 17:43 61  1611 18:38.5 35:58.9 
1277  Jean Hahn                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:49.7 0:55:02.2 17:43 38  916  17:10.4 35:16.8 
1278  Kasey Crowl                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:49.3 0:55:06.1 17:45 39  227  18:39.2 36:09.4 
1279  Deborah Purnell            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:58:10.3 0:55:13.9 17:47 60  1155 17:20.9 34:55.6 
1280  Judith Guzman              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:56:40.5 0:55:14.9 17:47 31  1383 18:21.6 37:07.5 
1281  Tim Zentz                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:17.3 0:55:18.1 17:48 35  1368 17:50.6 35:36.4 
1282  Maedene Bowe               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:29.4 0:55:19.0 17:49 49  767  17:10.0 35:00.8 
1283  Richard Wassmuth           M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:20.6 0:55:20.3 17:49 58  1363 17:48.9 35:35.3 
1284  Nick Brando                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:05.7 0:55:22.6 17:50 40  902  17:19.0 34:56.4 
1285  Christine Bellows          F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:17.8 0:55:23.2 17:50 48  1310 19:28.8 36:45.1 
1286  Kimberly Bedwell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:24.7 0:55:24.7 17:51 54  954  19:22.3 37:22.7 
1287  Kathy Meehan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:41.1 0:55:30.2 17:52 62  249  18:07.3 36:02.1 
1288  Nekita Robinson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:18.9 0:55:32.9 17:53 43  510  18:51.3 36:17.7 
1289  Ronald Smith               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:32.9 0:55:34.2 17:54 75  1404 17:55.0 35:48.5 
1290  Cindy Williams             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:59.1 0:55:38.2 17:55 64  146  18:09.3 35:54.5 
1291  Dianna Moore               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:24.6 0:55:38.5 17:55 39  927  17:15.1 35:19.0 
1292  Adrian Manso               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:34.0 0:55:47.9 17:58 39  501  18:51.3 36:18.0 
1293  Matt Green                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:48.8 0:55:48.8 17:58 37  1740 19:57.9 37:34.7 
1294  Kayla Stocks               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:37.8 0:55:50.2 17:59 23  141  17:41.7 36:06.8 
1295  Michelle Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:37.3 0:55:50.4 17:59 45  142  17:40.1 36:09.4 
1296  Lee Hunt                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:15.0 0:55:51.5 17:59 55  177  18:07.0 36:27.0 
1297  Rebecca Granger            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:58:03.8 0:55:53.4 18:00 35  27   16:06.8 34:32.5 
1298  Joseph Faletra             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:56:45.1 0:55:57.4 18:01 64  231  19:50.6 36:24.0 
1299  Sivar Stockton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:19.1 0:55:58.9 18:02 15  1828 20:42.4 39:21.3 
1300  D. Stockton                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:18.9 0:55:59.0 18:02 8   1827 16:41.9 36:23.4 
1301  L. Eickholt                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:45.0 0:55:59.2 18:02 6   786  19:08.8 38:18.1 
1302  Amy Low                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:14.4 0:55:59.6 18:02 34  30   16:04.5 34:29.9 
1303  Kyle Munch                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:00.6 0:56:02.9 18:03 15  132  18:19.4 37:00.0 
1304  Cyndy Dittmore             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:53.1 0:56:03.3 18:03 53  286  17:52.6 36:04.4 
1305  Dallas Prothro             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:53.8 0:56:03.6 18:03 42  305  18:13.0 36:44.8 
1306  Ashleigh Hendrickson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:01.1 0:56:03.7 18:03 17  123  18:18.0 37:00.8 
1307  Stephanie Lawler           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:29.9 0:56:04.3 18:03 27  1799 18:06.9 36:15.2 
1308  Rusty Nail                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:36.2 0:56:04.5 18:03 47  302  18:12.5 36:17.0 
1309  Louise Prothro             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:54.8 0:56:05.5 18:04 50  306  18:12.9 36:46.8 
1310  Jeff Mckee                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:58.2 0:56:07.1 18:04 48  822  17:25.5 35:46.4 
1311  Candi Wilson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:58:26.2 0:56:07.4 18:04 47  432  17:33.3 35:20.1 
1312  John Dittmore              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:56.8 0:56:08.2 18:05 53  287  18:01.5 36:04.3 
1313  Yasenia Perez              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:51.3 0:56:08.5 18:05 34  1399 17:40.5 36:30.7 
1314  Duleyvis Chacon            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:57:51.4 0:56:08.8 18:05 42  1375 17:38.6 36:30.4 
1315  Shannon Raymond            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:58:43.9 0:56:11.6 18:06 31  1637 16:35.9 35:07.9 
1316  Jaimie Pugh                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:44.1 0:56:12.8 18:06 24  1636 16:17.7 35:21.7 
1317  Melissa Stockstill         F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:19.6 0:56:13.2 18:06 42  1355 18:46.5 37:56.0 
1318  Shayne Stockstill          M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:18.6 0:56:13.8 18:06 46  1357 18:48.6 37:57.5 
1319  Jennifer Chandler          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:58:27.3 0:56:18.2 18:08 55  1058 17:47.1 36:20.6 
1320  Susan Goodchild            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:27.5 0:56:19.3 18:08 53  1097 17:54.2 36:22.4 
1321  Pam Miller                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:00.9 0:56:21.3 18:09 51  252  18:09.2 36:31.2 
1322  Karen Kait                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:18.6 0:56:21.5 18:09 52  1904 17:27.2 36:01.2 
1323  Christina Anderson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:52.8 0:56:24.7 18:10 25  1235 18:21.9 36:37.0 
1324  Julia Hasselberger         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:57:52.8 0:56:24.8 18:10 26  1237 18:27.2 36:36.3 
1325  Ruth Lovejoy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:03.3 0:56:25.4 18:10 44  245  18:17.6 36:32.0 
1326  Glenn Stull                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:19.9 0:56:25.5 18:10 64  1721 18:05.8 36:26.6 
1327  Rob Rains                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:20.9 0:56:26.4 18:10 59  1713 18:05.8 36:27.0 
1328  Latonya Hubbard            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:58:21.1 0:56:28.9 18:11 40  1710 17:32.0 36:19.9 
1329  Woerner Orlandi            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:01.7 0:56:31.5 18:12 45  1743 16:42.1 35:26.3 
1330  Karen Mckee                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:02.2 0:56:32.4 18:12 63  1742 16:37.0 35:26.9 
1331  Darlene Massaro            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:40.6 0:56:32.5 18:12 61  1023 18:50.1 37:02.3 
1332  Alice Lewis                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:40.3 0:56:32.8 18:13 28  1021 18:52.8 37:03.7 
1333  Patricia Tellechea         F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:58:47.0 0:56:33.0 18:13 36  34   18:39.0 36:50.4 
1334  Carrie Wilson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:47.6 0:56:33.3 18:13 43  35   18:39.9 36:50.2 
1335  Brittany Schenk            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:41.2 0:56:33.4 18:13 29  1029 18:49.0 37:03.4 
1336  Travis Stockton            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:53.0 0:56:33.7 18:13 42  1829 16:55.2 36:23.7 
1337  Kelli Klinger              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:58:49.2 0:56:36.9 18:14 27  29   18:36.6 36:49.8 
1338  Carianne Harper            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:50.0 0:56:38.1 18:14 30  804  17:32.3 35:45.9 
1339  Courtney Sheridan          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:57:49.6 0:56:38.8 18:14 31  854  17:34.4 35:46.3 
1340  Mike Connor                M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:57:55.4 0:56:39.5 18:15 46  1691 18:51.1 37:53.2 
1341  Shari Sharp                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:36.9 0:56:42.6 18:16 56  140  18:34.9 37:02.8 
1342  Jessica Batcher            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:37.4 0:56:42.7 18:16 37  119  18:34.7 37:02.4 
1343  Pamela Smith               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:46.0 0:56:44.5 18:16 42  1554 17:48.8 36:09.5 
1344  Celeste Nugent-Williams    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:25.9 0:56:52.4 18:19 57  60   19:04.7 37:12.1 
1345  Debbie Iovino              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:12.6 0:56:54.6 18:20 61  319  18:56.3 37:19.6 
1346  Linda Bertran              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:12.7 0:56:54.9 18:20 55  315  18:53.8 37:19.6 
1347  Gianna Beato               F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:56.2 0:56:55.8 18:20 50  593  18:37.1 36:54.7 
1348  Crystal Piper              F      West New York        NJ    US      0:59:57.4 0:56:57.1 18:20 29  711  18:39.5 36:54.6 
1349  Jackie Weber               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:58.3 0:56:57.8 18:21 38  874  19:13.7 38:06.3 
1350  Martha Casey               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:58.5 0:56:59.2 18:21 52  772  19:15.9 38:06.3 
1351  Michala Shurtliff          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:30.8 0:57:00.8 18:22 31  1244 18:24.9 36:33.9 
1352  Robert Leeney              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:05.2 0:57:03.7 18:22 34  127  15:41.7 35:41.7 
1353  Mark Westcott              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:57.1 0:57:04.2 18:23 58  1198 19:17.7 37:27.3 
1354  Diane Westcott             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:56.7 0:57:04.7 18:23 55  1197 19:18.6 37:26.5 
1355  Kathryn Leeney             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:05.1 0:57:04.9 18:23 33  126  15:54.6 35:44.5 
1356  Candace Harris             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:38.8 0:57:05.1 18:23 49  652  18:40.5 37:03.8 
1357  Melody Herrin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:34.4 0:57:06.2 18:23 32  1239 18:19.0 37:37.6 
1358  April Mouton-Poullard      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:36.8 0:57:07.4 18:24 31  1242 18:18.0 37:36.0 
1359  Phillip Moore              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:02.0 0:57:10.8 18:25 38  1337 17:39.0 35:59.4 
1360  Anastasia Ross             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:06.0 0:57:12.9 18:25 25  264  19:11.4 37:56.8 
1361  Barbara Truszkowski        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:47.7 0:57:15.4 18:26 25  1448 16:43.1 35:03.2 
1362  Kristin Mattson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:55.3 0:57:21.6 18:28 23  1292 19:21.6 36:47.4 
1363  K. Parkhurst               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:06.0 0:57:22.1 18:28 8   133  18:43.5 37:58.9 
1364  Sheri Croxton              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:23.0 0:57:22.7 18:29 47  778  19:13.2 38:08.6 
1365  Audrey Forbes              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:23.0 0:57:23.1 18:29 53  793  19:15.9 38:06.9 
1366  Lisa Wilder                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:28.0 0:57:24.3 18:29 50  1277 19:14.7 37:55.5 
1367  Joshua Lacoste             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:56.2 0:57:24.6 18:29 37  1705 19:27.7 37:58.4 
1368  Bernadette Lafonte         F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:18.0 0:57:24.8 18:29 43  88   19:08.5 37:55.4 
1369  Alex Capo                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:58.8 0:57:24.9 18:29 27  1283 19:21.4 36:47.5 
1370  Alejandra Bernier          F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:00:28.0 0:57:25.3 18:29 35  1272 19:16.5 37:56.9 
1371  Michael Gramke             M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:28.0 0:57:25.5 18:29 30  1318 18:08.6 36:47.1 
1372  Bo Lacoste                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:57.4 0:57:25.6 18:30 13  1704 19:30.4 37:58.6 
1373  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      1:00:18.0 0:57:25.7 18:30 53  80   19:10.4 37:55.2 
1374  Charlie Trammell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:31.0 0:57:25.9 18:30 42  1032 19:13.0 39:02.2 
1375  Debra Paradis              F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:28.7 0:57:25.9 18:30 59  1343 18:09.5 36:46.1 
1376  Corinna Laurent            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:34.1 0:57:26.6 18:30 42  1128 17:04.8 35:49.0 
1377  Joseph Munoz               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:34.0 0:57:26.8 18:30 31  1148 17:04.9 35:48.6 
1378  Jennifer Sangalang         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:48.2 0:57:27.9 18:30 39  484  20:22.5 37:56.9 
1379  Tammy Massey               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:49.5 0:57:28.2 18:30 35  1801 18:20.8 36:38.0 
1380  Veronica Lacoste           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:58.3 0:57:28.5 18:30 36  1706 19:30.7 37:59.8 
1381  Jacqueline Zavala          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:34.0 0:57:30.9 18:31 52  1888 19:11.7 37:55.0 
1382  Alison Patro               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:34.0 0:57:30.9 18:31 29  1274 19:07.4 37:54.8 
1383  Jeffrey Meesey             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:47.7 0:57:31.0 18:31 48  475  20:25.5 38:00.3 
1384  Julie Stone                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:38.0 0:57:35.6 18:33 44  1276 19:17.2 37:57.7 
1385  L. Parkhurst               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:20.0 0:57:35.8 18:33 10  136  18:45.3 38:00.0 
1386  Kayla Kirby                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:41.3 0:57:39.2 18:34 24  1505 17:51.9 36:12.2 
1387  Danielle Caraway           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:53.0 0:57:42.4 18:35 27  1889 17:41.6 36:33.8 
1388  Kenny OHara                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:49.0 0:57:48.8 18:37 50  831  19:16.6 38:07.4 
1389  Molly Eickholt             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:38.2 0:57:52.1 18:38 38  787  19:15.2 38:37.0 
1390  Melissa Dixon              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:38.2 0:57:52.8 18:38 36  779  19:16.6 38:38.2 
1391  Doug Weaver                M      Malabar              FL    US      1:00:09.0 0:57:55.9 18:39 59  107  19:02.4 37:34.9 
1392  Janet Goodman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:50.0 0:58:04.2 18:42 58  82   18:35.9 37:57.0 
1393  Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      1:00:51.0 0:58:05.0 18:42 44  72   18:35.7 37:56.2 
1394  Amanda Konstant            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:59:29.2 0:58:09.1 18:44 35  1695 18:20.1 37:13.4 
1395  Christine Ruggerio         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:30.3 0:58:12.2 18:45 48  321  18:53.9 37:28.6 
1396  Mary Ann Connor            F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:59:29.1 0:58:13.2 18:45 45  1690 18:50.5 37:53.5 
1397  Dawn Niehoff               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:47.8 0:58:14.3 18:45 38  361  17:35.2 36:23.6 
1398  Heather Kitchens           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:48.0 0:58:14.8 18:45 37  1291 19:08.0 39:03.1 
1399  Don Irons                  M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:00:51.0 0:58:15.0 18:45 71  1667 19:05.5 38:30.1 
1400  Christine Mcmaster         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:59:47.8 0:58:15.1 18:45 29  359  17:35.5 36:24.1 
1401  Elizabeth Norby            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:59.0 0:58:16.4 18:46 29  700  18:49.8 37:32.9 
1402  Dana Maughn                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:59.0 0:58:16.7 18:46 30  683  18:50.1 37:33.2 
1403  Justina Diggs              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:39.1 0:58:16.9 18:46 31  316  18:49.2 37:24.9 
1404  Angela Tatar               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:59.0 0:58:17.1 18:46 26  730  18:50.5 37:33.3 
1405  Barry Washburn             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:32.0 0:58:19.0 18:47 42  104  18:59.7 37:35.5 
1406  Hiromi Bennett             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:14.7 0:58:20.7 18:47 45  414  17:57.1 36:50.3 
1407  Lorraine Parkhurst         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:01:04.7 0:58:20.9 18:47 46  134  18:43.2 37:59.7 
1408  Kellee Feifer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:55.0 0:58:21.2 18:47 57  78   19:12.6 38:18.5 
1409  Susana Montoya             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:56.0 0:58:22.2 18:48 36  92   19:13.9 38:18.0 
1410  Russell Tatum              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:10.0 0:58:22.6 18:48 35  731  17:52.7 37:45.9 
1411  Rose Marcus                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:42.2 0:58:30.8 18:51 53  1707 17:52.8 37:42.6 
1412  Ingibjorg Gudmundsdottir   F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:19.0 0:58:31.5 18:51 27  649  17:51.0 37:45.2 
1413  Erin Cabral                F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:59:51.0 0:58:31.9 18:51 35  1689 18:21.1 37:14.4 
1414  Holly Wendel               F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:01:30.0 0:58:35.1 18:52 32  368  19:28.0 38:41.6 
1415  Jennifer Small             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:53.7 0:58:35.8 18:52 43  1696 18:24.6 37:16.3 
1416  Carol Connor               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:31.0 0:58:38.7 18:53 57  1473 18:47.7 37:27.7 
1417  Sheila Rickards            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:35.0 0:58:41.5 18:54 55  1535 18:50.1 37:26.5 
1418  Lisa Cole                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:35.0 0:58:42.5 18:54 46  1472 18:50.8 37:26.4 
1419  Parv Chotoo                F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:00:50.0 0:58:43.2 18:54 61  774  19:10.7 38:17.9 
1420  Jessica Wills              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:55.1 0:58:45.4 18:55 24  876  18:34.8 37:46.5 
1421  Margarita Melendez         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:07.5 0:58:47.3 18:56 40  1805 19:02.0 38:07.6 
1422  Shanese Hines              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:43.0 0:58:48.7 18:56 41  1016 17:27.8 36:29.9 
1423  Danielle Weaver            F      Malabar              FL    US      1:01:07.0 0:58:51.0 18:57 25  105  18:53.4 37:48.1 
1424  Timothy Tibbetts           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:01:09.0 0:58:54.2 18:58 60  102  18:51.9 37:49.8 
1425  Jessica Waite              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:50.0 0:58:55.8 18:59 30  1033 17:27.2 36:30.1 
1426  Leslie Tibbetts            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:11.0 0:58:56.8 18:59 49  100  18:53.5 37:50.9 
1427  Melissa Debrigard          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:26.0 0:58:57.0 18:59 33  1236 18:17.1 37:36.9 
1428  Nick Frisco                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:42.0 0:58:57.1 18:59 38  635  17:41.7 37:56.2 
1429  Kristen Keith              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:26.0 0:58:57.7 18:59 37  1240 18:05.2 37:38.5 
1430  Meghan Frisco              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:45.0 0:59:00.4 19:00 31  636  17:39.3 37:56.3 
1431  Linda Crumbaugh            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:13.0 0:59:02.9 19:01 55  462  19:00.8 38:02.2 
1432  Kim Leggee                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:01:13.0 0:59:03.5 19:01 46  471  19:03.0 38:03.4 
1433  Rhonda Gerstle             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:02.0 0:59:03.5 19:01 51  641  19:54.9 38:46.0 
1434  Jo Anne Litterello         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:04.0 0:59:05.1 19:02 60  1133 19:54.9 38:48.4 
1435  Gary Neal                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:06.0 0:59:06.5 19:02 34  962  19:27.1 38:43.2 
1436  Lisa Bryant                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:05.0 0:59:07.0 19:02 53  1049 19:56.3 38:49.1 
1437  Patricia Law               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:59.0 0:59:07.2 19:02 61  1129 18:38.4 38:02.9 
1438  Leilani Spurlock           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:00.0 0:59:08.3 19:03 43  1172 18:36.5 38:04.2 
1439  Cat Sparkman               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:54.0 0:59:13.5 19:04 36  99   19:43.0 38:32.9 
1440  Tonya Arthur               F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:02:15.0 0:59:16.3 19:05 42  885  19:18.4 38:52.4 
1441  Ashley Dames               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:31.6 0:59:17.0 19:05 40  1903 19:14.7 38:21.1 
1442  Angel Askew                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:20.0 0:59:17.1 19:05 27  590  18:48.5 37:58.1 
1443  Marie Hunt                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:54.0 0:59:17.5 19:06 32  86   19:44.4 38:37.0 
1444  Kevin Daughtridge          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:19.0 0:59:17.8 19:06 29  955  19:21.6 38:40.4 
1445  Jennifer Marrero           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:08.0 0:59:17.9 19:06 35  298  18:40.8 38:12.5 
1446  Allisha Neal               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:19.0 0:59:17.9 19:06 31  963  19:23.6 38:42.2 
1447  Debbie Auker-Howlett       F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:19.0 0:59:18.1 19:06 51  953  19:21.9 38:42.0 
1448  Brent Mattingly            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:16.0 0:59:19.1 19:06 40  891  19:18.6 38:56.8 
1449  Esjoy Moreno               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:01.0 0:59:26.5 19:08 28  1522 18:41.8 37:52.0 
1450  Daisha Washington          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:25.0 0:59:27.9 19:09 22  894  19:22.7 38:55.8 
1451  Stefanie Mercier           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:11.0 0:59:30.0 19:10 33  91   18:18.8 37:04.6 
1452  Precious Francis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:11.0 0:59:30.4 19:10 24  79   18:18.3 37:05.9 
1453  R. Crotts                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:08.0 0:59:31.2 19:10 8   283  18:44.2 38:27.2 
1454  Danielle Dipaolo           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:11.0 0:59:33.3 19:11 28  285  18:52.1 38:24.9 
1455  Ryan Crotts                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:11.0 0:59:34.1 19:11 31  284  18:39.0 38:25.9 
1456  Lisa Demarotta             F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:01:58.0 0:59:36.7 19:12 45  616  19:16.5 39:02.0 
1457  Kristine Davis             F      Palm Shores          FL    US      1:01:59.0 0:59:37.3 19:12 55  612  19:16.2 39:02.0 
1458  Joy Johnston               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:02.0 0:59:41.6 19:13 46  667  19:17.9 39:02.5 
1459  Katy Gower                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:02:44.0 0:59:47.3 19:15 46  886  19:22.7 38:56.2 
1460  Thomas Kelly               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:36.0 0:59:49.3 19:16 47  1606 18:46.3 38:30.2 
1461  Matthew Shestok            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:37.0 0:59:49.3 19:16 51  1612 18:46.2 38:24.1 
1462  Carlos Abascal             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:51.0 0:59:54.9 19:18 57  1304 19:29.6 39:11.6 
1463  Cristina Abascal           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:53.0 0:59:56.4 19:18 57  1303 19:35.1 39:12.3 
1464  Taylor Reed-Lewis          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:40.0 0:59:58.1 19:19 28  1638 18:53.6 38:46.2 
1465  Sheetal Patole             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:50.0 0:59:59.4 19:19 37  1152 18:39.4 38:05.1 
1466  Kelsie Anderson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:39.0 0:59:59.6 19:19 27  1619 18:55.9 38:48.0 
1467  Laurie Burgess             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:58.0 1:00:09.0 19:22 52  1601 18:44.8 38:22.7 
1468  Jessi Costa                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:57.0 1:00:10.0 19:22 38  1602 18:43.4 38:28.9 
1469  Nicholas Garcia            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:51.0 1:00:10.0 19:23 22  1625 18:55.3 38:47.6 
1470  Josue Suarez               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:51.0 1:00:11.0 19:23 25  1643 18:56.4 38:48.8 
1471  Steve Snyder               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:07.0 1:00:12.0 19:23 53  967  19:27.5 38:46.8 
1472  Piyarat Sae-Tang           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:33.0 1:00:14.0 19:24 50  1823 17:46.9 36:53.1 
1473  Susan Kendrick             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:55.0 1:00:16.0 19:24 51  1444 19:45.4 39:18.3 
1474  Andy Pelaez                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:55.0 1:00:16.0 19:24 52  1446 19:47.2 39:18.3 
1475  Brandon Baumann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:55.0 1:00:19.0 19:25 24  1436 19:50.6 39:22.6 
1476  Stacy Jones                F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:02:43.0 1:00:21.0 19:26 31  1631 19:07.5 38:43.6 
1477  Cecilia Rhyner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:02:43.0 1:00:22.0 19:26 32  1639 19:07.3 38:43.5 
1478  Lori Snyder                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:16.0 1:00:22.0 19:26 53  968  19:26.7 38:47.6 
1479  Arice Morales              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:34.0 1:00:36.0 19:31 45  1521 19:07.5 38:45.0 
1480  Helena Fitzgerald          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:34.0 1:00:38.0 19:31 39  1486 19:16.2 38:47.1 
1481  Susan Hutchings            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:42.0 1:00:38.0 19:32 52  919  19:52.7 39:49.0 
1482  Merissa Rudkin             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:13.0 1:00:39.0 19:32 40  1297 19:23.2 39:03.6 
1483  Kim Capo                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:14.0 1:00:39.0 19:32 52  1284 19:23.0 39:04.6 
1484  Lorrie Pharmer             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:13.0 1:00:39.0 19:32 54  1293 19:06.1 39:10.0 
1485  Abbygail Bernier           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:47.0 1:00:44.0 19:33 45  901  19:56.4 39:50.6 
1486  Caroline Macdonald         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:49.0 1:00:46.0 19:34 37  923  19:16.4 38:35.4 
1487  Ellen Walter               F      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:16.0 1:00:46.0 19:34 57  1677 19:31.4 39:02.2 
1488  Giannella Frank            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:02:49.0 1:00:46.0 19:34 35  913  19:14.9 38:35.6 
1489  Ivoriann Wooley            F      Malabar              FL    US      1:01:22.0 1:00:47.0 19:34 31  572  19:53.1 39:53.5 
1490  Barbara Smith              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:51.0 1:00:50.0 19:35 58  1897 19:52.4 39:50.6 
1491  Michael Krescanko          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:05.0 1:00:54.0 19:37 48  498  19:19.1 38:29.1 
1492  Alex Burns                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:03:25.0 1:01:01.0 19:39 31  1725 19:50.3 40:25.3 
1493  John Tetreault             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:40.0 1:01:04.0 19:40 57  863  19:33.3 39:40.8 
1494  Kimberly Pagni             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:03:39.0 1:01:04.0 19:40 28  411  19:33.5 39:41.8 
1495  Lynn Rivera                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:36.0 1:01:04.0 19:40 61  96   19:48.5 39:53.9 
1496  Susan Withrow              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:41.0 1:01:06.0 19:40 56  413  19:32.9 39:42.2 
1497  Richie Kern                M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:36.0 1:01:11.0 19:42 29  1733 19:50.6 40:25.1 
1498  Jason Berger               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:35.0 1:01:12.0 19:42 30  1723 19:54.4 40:30.4 
1499  Daniel Loser               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:08.0 1:01:20.0 19:45 28  1510 17:29.8 39:12.9 
1500  Megan Loser                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:08.0 1:01:21.0 19:45 27  1511 17:31.9 39:16.5 
1501  Kimmie Carlson             F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:03:41.0 1:01:23.0 19:46 17  426  23:34.6 41:36.8 
1502  Elisha Mckay               F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:03:26.0 1:01:39.0 19:51 30  1685 19:22.6 38:25.0 
1503  Maggie Higdon              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:21.0 1:01:43.0 19:52 54  85   19:44.8 39:49.8 
1504  Mara Hixon                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:04:53.0 1:01:43.0 19:52 54  1418 20:49.9 40:28.8 
1505  M. Hixon                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:04:53.0 1:01:43.0 19:52 11  1417 20:53.7 40:29.6 
1506  Octavia Carter             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:22.0 1:01:44.0 19:53 44  76   19:43.8 39:52.1 
1507  Robert Triebell            M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:04:55.0 1:01:46.0 19:53 56  1427 20:54.6 40:29.2 
1508  Lauren May                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:14.0 1:01:49.0 19:54 34  1736 19:46.3 40:28.4 
1509  Steven Mckay               M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:03:35.0 1:01:51.0 19:55 59  1682 19:27.0 39:36.2 
1510  Yueting Liu                F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:04:33.0 1:01:53.0 19:56 27  390  17:26.8 36:53.3 
1511  Abram Mckay                M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:03:39.0 1:01:54.0 19:56 30  1683 19:24.3 38:26.7 
1512  Shara Mckay                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:03:37.0 1:01:54.0 19:56 31  1684 19:28.6 39:35.6 
1513  Shana Norris               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:03:38.0 1:01:55.0 19:56 23  1686 19:28.9 39:34.1 
1514  Jessica Boudreaux          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:25.0 1:02:01.0 19:58 30  1724 19:46.8 40:30.4 
1515  Meagan Kern                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:24.0 1:02:02.0 19:59 28  1732 19:54.3 40:28.0 
1516  Rudolfo Milan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:56.0 1:02:04.0 19:59 45  1807 19:41.4 40:11.8 
1517  Dennise Milan              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:56.0 1:02:04.0 19:59 47  1806 19:42.9 40:11.8 
1518  Greg Heob                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:56.0 1:02:06.0 20:00 50  918  18:51.5 39:12.3 
1519  Michelle Von Deck          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:35.0 1:02:09.0 20:01 31  1645 19:24.6 39:26.7 
1520  Maria Garcia               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:35.0 1:02:09.0 20:01 42  1626 19:29.6 39:27.8 
1521  Karen Marmol               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:05:17.0 1:02:10.0 20:01 52  682  19:39.3 40:23.4 
1522  Thomas Crandell            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:00.0 1:02:11.0 20:01 63  1411 19:42.2 40:22.2 
1523  Melody Alli                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:52.0 1:02:22.0 20:05 52  70   24:51.8 50:55.4 
1524  Colleen Shannon            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:53.0 1:02:26.0 20:06 43  485  20:09.3 40:19.7 
1525  Tracy Buttke               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:54.0 1:02:27.0 20:06 43  461  20:09.3 40:17.9 
1526  Stephanie Sanabria         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:18.0 1:02:27.0 20:07 43  309  20:12.1 40:24.5 
1527  Manny Hernandez            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:08.0 1:02:28.0 20:07 29  84   19:53.9 39:50.7 
1528  Bob Geiger                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:03:02.0 1:02:29.0 20:07 56  464  20:09.8 40:00.2 
1529  Dawn Smoot                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:11.0 1:02:32.0 20:08 36  97   19:54.1 39:50.2 
1530  Christopher Oliden         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:12.0 1:02:35.0 20:09 35  94   19:57.1 39:54.0 
1531  Alexandra Jones            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:29.0 1:02:36.0 20:09 26  1018 20:11.5 40:24.6 
1532  Jose Sanabria              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:28.0 1:02:36.0 20:09 46  308  20:11.1 40:25.8 
1533  Latonia Greene             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:30.0 1:02:38.0 20:10 44  47   19:53.4 40:53.6 
1534  George Lemieux             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:05:46.0 1:02:39.0 20:10 63  675  19:40.6 40:23.7 
1535  Nicole Boesken             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:11.0 1:02:43.0 20:12 43  765  18:33.1 38:41.7 
1536  Lysandria Serrano          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:28.0 1:02:46.0 20:13 45  310  20:20.4 40:34.4 
1537  Laurel Theriault           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:12.0 1:02:48.0 20:13 44  864  18:25.8 38:46.3 
1538  Ali Morrison               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:42.0 1:02:59.0 20:17 42  929  20:18.7 40:27.6 
1539  Helen Carnegie             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:45.0 1:03:00.0 20:17 58  906  20:18.9 40:27.0 
1540  Sherri Jackson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:37.0 1:03:06.0 20:19 57  53   20:13.1 41:14.4 
1541  Bob Cusumano               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:02.0 1:03:08.0 20:20 53  527  20:18.9 40:45.0 
1542  Johanna Cusumano           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:03.0 1:03:09.0 20:20 54  526  20:17.2 40:45.3 
1543  Linda Wright               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:05.0 1:03:16.0 20:22 59  1434 19:44.8 40:25.5 
1544  Brigid Bell                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:04:38.0 1:03:16.0 20:22 49  1688 19:46.4 40:30.1 
1545  Wendy Dovel                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:38.0 1:03:17.0 20:23 30  1692 19:46.8 40:30.7 
1546  Katie Pocchiare            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:59.0 1:03:20.0 20:23 32  840  20:48.3 41:19.3 
1547  Vicki Barkley              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:06:09.0 1:03:20.0 20:24 59  1406 19:45.6 40:25.3 
1548  Melanie Dominguez          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:42.0 1:03:22.0 20:24 45  317  18:55.0 37:33.4 
1549  Janjira Sae-Tang           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:45.0 1:03:26.0 20:26 31  1822 20:44.2 40:40.7 
1550  Jon Churnell               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      1:06:11.0 1:03:42.0 20:31 46  1061 20:46.1 43:13.3 
1551  Esther Jean-Pierre         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:20.0 1:03:50.0 20:33 37  1115 21:20.7 41:26.5 
1552  Lindsay Buonomo            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:06:20.0 1:03:51.0 20:34 34  1050 21:21.5 41:26.5 
1553  Tishia Olson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:15.0 1:04:01.0 20:37 26  1809 20:44.6 40:40.9 
1554  Nicholas Olson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:19.0 1:04:06.0 20:38 29  1810 20:45.2 40:42.2 
1555  Stacy Cameron              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:44.0 1:04:27.0 20:45 47  1055 20:08.7 41:10.7 
1556  Tatiana Vallejo-Luces      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:54.0 1:04:54.0 20:54 28  103  30:29.2 47:16.7 
1557  Chase Helton               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:20.0 1:04:57.0 20:55 25  1796 23:55.4 44:14.1 
1558  Kristi Porter              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:08:13.0 1:05:01.0 20:56 38  1712 24:29.8 52:32.8 
1559  M. Golloher                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:08:18.0 1:05:03.0 20:57 5   1716 24:20.7 50:35.3 
1560  Alex Riva                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:07.0 1:05:07.0 20:58 28  95   30:54.4 47:15.4 
1561  Luke Willmont              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:28.0 1:05:25.0 21:04 19  1782 20:57.5 42:02.8 
1562  Lori Hohn                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:30.0 1:05:29.0 21:05 50  1778 20:56.4 42:03.0 
1563  Hannah Hohn                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:37.0 1:05:35.0 21:07 19  1777 20:59.1 42:02.8 
1564  Marty Golloher             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:09:04.0 1:05:47.0 21:11 50  1717 24:29.0 51:40.1 
1565  Jennifer Mollitor          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:09:03.0 1:05:48.0 21:11 44  1719 24:17.9 52:07.1 
1566  Richard Porter             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:09:06.0 1:05:48.0 21:11 37  1711         52:28.6 
1567  Elizabeth Sanders          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:16.0 1:05:56.0 21:14 50  1825 20:41.5 41:12.5 
1568  Emily Pino-Sargent         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:40.0 1:06:07.0 21:17 57  261  20:25.7 41:54.2 
1569  Gail Bell                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:47.0 1:06:13.0 21:19 62  214  20:24.4 41:54.4 
1570  Denise Carter              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:07:48.0 1:06:19.0 21:21 58  223  20:32.3 41:58.8 
1571  J. Sanchez                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:54.0 1:06:27.0 21:24 8   482  19:47.3 41:16.1 
1572  Linette Sanchez            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:53.0 1:06:28.0 21:24 39  483  19:48.9 41:15.9 
1573  Adina Beggs                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:57.0 1:06:31.0 21:25 22  455  19:52.1 41:16.0 
1574  Ragan Billings             M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:59.0 1:06:31.0 21:25 27  456  19:50.5 41:14.4 
1575  Kelsey Baker               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:07:59.0 1:06:31.0 21:25 26  454  19:50.7 41:15.1 
1576  Matthew Isom               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:07:58.0 1:06:32.0 21:25 24  469  19:51.6 41:16.4 
1577  Daniel Howard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:07:59.0 1:06:32.0 21:25 15  467  19:50.5 41:16.3 
1578  K. Young                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:15.0 1:06:50.0 21:31 5   488  19:22.5 41:31.6 
1579  Jaime Cook                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:10:04.0 1:06:57.0 21:34 30  777  20:14.2 40:41.4 
1580  K. Young                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:26.0 1:07:02.0 21:35 9   489  19:54.0 41:33.9 
1581  Kara Ramsey                F      Titusville           FL    US      1:10:13.0 1:07:07.0 21:37 40  24   20:07.7 40:41.3 
1582  Kelvin Young               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:42.0 1:07:17.0 21:40 40  490  19:52.6 41:31.0 
1583  Dealie Luckett Hurst       F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:10:55.0 1:08:09.0 21:57 44  500  20:46.3 43:12.4 
1584  Priscilla Ramos            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:31.0 1:08:10.0 21:57 31  1818 21:59.2 43:55.3 
1585  Raul Santana               M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:08:55.0 1:08:26.0 22:02 56  207  20:37.5 42:56.3 
1586  Helen Ortiz                F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:08:55.0 1:08:29.0 22:03 47  206  20:41.4 42:58.9 
1587  Yesenia Santana            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:08:55.0 1:08:30.0 22:03 47  208  15:11.2 42:59.7 
1588  S. Pisanelli               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:10:17.0 1:08:30.0 22:04 11  1455 21:08.1 42:46.8 
1589  Joani Porto                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:11:54.0 1:08:44.0 22:08 70  842  20:43.3 43:56.0 
1590  Kris Doan                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:05.0 1:08:48.0 22:09 33  784  20:39.5 43:50.9 
1591  J. Mohammed                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:10:35.0 1:08:49.0 22:10 11  1454 21:10.8 43:47.5 
1592  J. Birdsall                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:10:35.0 1:08:50.0 22:10 11  1449 21:09.0 42:48.4 
1593  R. Pizarro                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:10:36.0 1:08:50.0 22:10 12  1456 21:10.9 43:46.5 
1594  Carmen Porto               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:02.0 1:08:54.0 22:11 69  841  20:48.9 44:00.2 
1595  Natalie Doan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:04.0 1:08:57.0 22:12 55  785  20:47.2 44:00.5 
1596  Angel Munch                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:21.0 1:08:59.0 22:13 41  131  21:21.8 43:48.1 
1597  Liliana Marshall           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:11:09.0 1:09:20.0 22:20 37  1451 20:00.9 41:31.2 
1598  Viviana Rodriguez          F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:22.0 1:09:25.0 22:21 44  1028 20:19.1 40:11.1 
1599  Wyatt Hoover               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:11:12.0 1:09:26.0 22:21 36  1450 20:03.9 41:36.3 
1600  Carmen Entralgo            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:10:27.0 1:09:29.0 22:22 45  1012 20:27.0 42:22.8 
1601  John Mccoy                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:41.0 1:09:34.0 22:24 55  129  21:10.7 43:20.1 
1602  Morgan Sebastian           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:41.0 1:09:36.0 22:24 21  138  21:12.5 43:19.6 
1603  Matt Bosse                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:42.0 1:09:36.0 22:25 26  122  21:12.6 43:19.7 
1604  Keith Baxley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:12:42.0 1:09:36.0 22:25 46  120  21:10.9 43:19.6 
1605  Barbi Miller               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:11:29.0 1:09:43.0 22:27 47  1453 20:08.0 41:33.2 
1606  Rich Miller                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:11:34.0 1:09:45.0 22:28 47  1452 20:02.4 41:31.5 
1607  Danielle Joseph            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:13:32.0 1:10:22.0 22:40 29  1872 21:47.5 44:54.9 
1608  Kelly Baxley               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:14:03.0 1:10:56.0 22:50 43  121  21:17.8 44:53.2 
1609  Karen Thomas               F      Satellitte Beach     FL    US      1:14:00.0 1:11:20.0 22:58 61  865  23:58.4 47:18.1 
1610  Alexander Thomas           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:13:59.0 1:11:20.0 22:58 32  1447 23:57.0 47:19.1 
1611  Laura Chiesman             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:13:47.0 1:11:26.0 23:00 58  428  23:01.5 47:57.9 
1612  Bonnie Galloway            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:14:21.0 1:11:27.0 23:00 52  1487 21:37.2 44:34.0 
1613  Joseph Dabao               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:14:22.0 1:11:27.0 23:00 49  1475 21:31.1 44:32.0 
1614  Brenda Mowbray-Walker      F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:13:45.0 1:11:28.0 23:01 53  430  23:17.5 48:02.2 
1615  Autumn Lawler              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:13:46.0 1:11:29.0 23:01 37  819  23:17.4 48:00.3 
1616  Lesley-Ann Schlang         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:14:32.0 1:12:50.0 23:27 30  1772 19:52.7 45:33.9 
1617  Joseph Dalessandro         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:14:34.0 1:12:52.0 23:28 34  1769 19:52.6 45:34.8 
1618  Shannon Helton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:14:03.0 1:13:41.0 23:44 23  1795 24:02.4 47:40.3 
1619  Ryan Rule                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:26.0 1:14:15.0 23:54 35  1709 24:04.5 47:24.7 
1620  Jonathan Mercado           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:14:55.0 1:14:55.0 7:00  27  1024 30:44.4 52:35.7 
1621  Jade Norton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:16:19.0 1:14:57.0 8:00  16  478  25:13.2 50:04.6 
1622  Soonja Nam                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:18:56.0 1:16:01.0 29:00 47  1808 23:49.6 49:02.1 
1623  Jason Zierle               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:18:57.0 1:16:02.0 29:00 24  1840 23:49.4 49:02.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.